American Youth Cup Series IV

  • Hosted By: Sarasota Crew

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 22, 2021
31 7:50 AM Mens Masters 1x (1000 m)
8
32 7:55 AM Womens Masters 1x (1000 m)
0
1 8:00 AM Mens Youth 8+
3
2 8:10 AM Womens Youth 8+
2
3 8:20 AM Mens Youth 2nd 8+
0
4 8:30 AM Womens Youth 2nd 8+
2
5 8:40 AM Mens Youth 3rd 8+
0
6 8:50 AM Womens Youth 3rd 8+
1
7 9:00 AM Mens Youth 4-
2
8 9:10 AM Womens Youth 4-
2
9 9:20 AM Mens Youth 4+
7
10 9:30 AM Womens Youth 4+
10
11 9:40 AM Mens Freshman 8+
7
12 9:50 AM Womens Freshman 8+
3
33 Mens Masters 2x (1000 m)
7
34 Womens Masters 2x (1000 m)
1
13 10:00 AM Mens Youth 2-
4
14 10:10 AM Womens Youth 2-
2
37 12:00 PM Mens Middle School 8+
2
38 12:10 PM Womens Middle School 8+
2
15 12:20 PM Mens U15 4x
2
16 12:30 PM Womens U15 4x
1
19 1:30 PM Mens U15 1x (1000 m)
3
20 1:40 PM Womens U15 1x (1000m)
3
    United Sculling Alliance
T. Hurley/
 
    United Sculling Alliance
K. Baker
 
    United Sculling Alliance
C. Hughes
 
35 Mens Masters 4x (1000 m)
4
36 Womens Masters 4x (1000 m)
2
21 2:10 PM Mens Youth 4x
10
22 2:20 PM Womens Youth 4x
13
23 2:30 PM Mens Youth Open 8+
0
24 2:40 PM Womens Youth Open 8+
2
25 2:50 PM Mens Youth 2x
12
26 3:00 PM Womens Youth 2x
11
    Manatee County Youth Rowing
C. Keel/A. Trompke
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
I. Fassio Bazzi/P. Gamallo
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
A. Fox/A. Tamer Burbano
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc.
M. Bramson/I. Sanchez
 
    Sarasota Crew
A. Corr/A. Steinwachs
 
    Sarasota Crew
A. Giraldo/O. Pere
 
    Sarasota Crew
M. Martel/S. Schultz
 
    Sarasota Crew
C. Grobler/V. Coppa
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association
 
    United Sculling Alliance
B. White/S. Edwards/
 
27 3:10 PM Mens Youth U17 8+
7
28 3:20 PM Womens Youth U17 8+
6
29 3:30 PM Mens Youth 1x
13
30 3:40 PM Womens Youth 1x
7
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
(. de Miranda
 
    Sarasota Crew
E. Harris
 
    Sarasota Crew
K. Bodor
 
    Sarasota Crew
G. Buchen
 
    Sarasota Crew
C. Kruger
 
    United Sculling Alliance
S. Edwards
 
    United Sculling Alliance
B. White
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change