American Youth Cup Series IV
- May 22, 2021
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota , FL (USA)
- Hosted By: Sarasota Crew
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 22, 2021 | |||||
31 | 7:50 AM | Mens Masters 1x (1000 m) | 8 |
||
32 | 7:55 AM | Womens Masters 1x (1000 m) | 0 |
||
1 | 8:00 AM | Mens Youth 8+ | 3 |
||
2 | 8:10 AM | Womens Youth 8+ | 2 |
||
3 | 8:20 AM | Mens Youth 2nd 8+ | 0 |
||
4 | 8:30 AM | Womens Youth 2nd 8+ | 2 |
||
5 | 8:40 AM | Mens Youth 3rd 8+ | 0 |
||
6 | 8:50 AM | Womens Youth 3rd 8+ | 1 |
||
7 | 9:00 AM | Mens Youth 4- | 2 |
||
8 | 9:10 AM | Womens Youth 4- | 2 |
||
9 | 9:20 AM | Mens Youth 4+ | 7 |
||
10 | 9:30 AM | Womens Youth 4+ | 10 |
||
11 | 9:40 AM | Mens Freshman 8+ | 7 |
||
12 | 9:50 AM | Womens Freshman 8+ | 3 |
||
33 | Mens Masters 2x (1000 m) | 7 |
|||
34 | Womens Masters 2x (1000 m) | 1 |
|||
13 | 10:00 AM | Mens Youth 2- | 4 |
||
14 | 10:10 AM | Womens Youth 2- | 2 |
||
37 | 12:00 PM | Mens Middle School 8+ | 2 |
||
38 | 12:10 PM | Womens Middle School 8+ | 2 |
||
15 | 12:20 PM | Mens U15 4x | 2 |
||
16 | 12:30 PM | Womens U15 4x | 1 |
||
19 | 1:30 PM | Mens U15 1x (1000 m) | 3 |
||
20 | 1:40 PM | Womens U15 1x (1000m) | 3 |
||
35 | Mens Masters 4x (1000 m) | 4 |
|||
36 | Womens Masters 4x (1000 m) | 2 |
|||
21 | 2:10 PM | Mens Youth 4x | 10 |
||
22 | 2:20 PM | Womens Youth 4x | 13 |
||
23 | 2:30 PM | Mens Youth Open 8+ | 0 |
||
24 | 2:40 PM | Womens Youth Open 8+ | 2 |
||
25 | 2:50 PM | Mens Youth 2x | 12 |
||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) |
R. Dagon/D. Rogers
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing |
C. Alexander/D. Figueroa
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
K. Feldman/S. Merenfeld
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
I. Feldman/G. Schepis
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
M. Paulhiac/J. Biton
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
N. Nadal/R. Miranda
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
G. CORTES/N. Dimitrakis
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
E. BAZAN/N. Degwitz-Krijger/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
C. Greise/A. Rucker
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
O. Kudreikis/G. Martinson
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew |
J. Mackinnon/C. Schuck
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew |
A. Li/A. Li
|
|
|||
26 | 3:00 PM | Womens Youth 2x | 11 |
||
Manatee County Youth Rowing |
C. Keel/A. Trompke
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
I. Fassio Bazzi/P. Gamallo
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
A. Fox/A. Tamer Burbano
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
M. Bramson/I. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
A. Corr/A. Steinwachs
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
A. Giraldo/O. Pere
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
M. Martel/S. Schultz
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
C. Grobler/V. Coppa
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association |
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association |
|
||||
United Sculling Alliance |
B. White/S. Edwards/
|
|
|||
27 | 3:10 PM | Mens Youth U17 8+ | 7 |
||
28 | 3:20 PM | Womens Youth U17 8+ | 6 |
||
29 | 3:30 PM | Mens Youth 1x | 13 |
||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
J. Bronstein
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing |
H. Ross
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing |
H. Lesser
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
N. Stojanovic
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
J. Eig
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club |
A. Miroli-Aubery
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
J. Bustamante
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
N. Falero
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
L. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
G. Martinson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
O. Kudreikis
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association |
|
||||
Space Coast Crew |
c. hall
|
|
|||
30 | 3:40 PM | Womens Youth 1x | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change