SRAA National Championships Regatta
- May 28, 2021 To May 29, 2021
- sprint
- Schuylkill R.
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Scholastic Rowing Association of America
- 2021 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 28, 2021 | |||||
1 | Girls Ltwt Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
2 | Boys Ltwt Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
3 | Girls Ltwt Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
4 | Boys Ltwt Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
M. Miro/A. Fernandez/P. Rodriguez/L. Deeb/
|
|
|||
East Grand Rapids Crew Team (A) |
A. Sherman/J. Lentz/S. Wessely/B. Kreitzer/
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
C. Kost/S. Klassen/J. Dattilo/C. Gold/
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
M. Lyakerman/M. Manevich/A. Reyes/H. Rivera/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
S. OConnell/B. Shine/J. McPherson/G. Rouco/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
C. Miles/E. Eckert/L. Belmonte/S. Meyer/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Bransfield/R. HERNANDEZ/R. Menke/D. Estock/
|
|
|||
5 | Girls Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
6 | Boys Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 4 |
|||
7 | Girls Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
8 | Boys Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
9 | Girls Varsity 1x | 12 |
|||
10 | Boys Varsity 1x | 11 |
|||
11 | Girls Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
12 | Boys Varsity 2x | 10 |
|||
13 | Girls Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
14 | Boys Varsity 4x | 12 |
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
D. Guerra/J. Lewis/C. Bruen/M. Hutson/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Gotobed/N. Balenski/Z. Kasparian/D. Dedon/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Stern/D. Corr/A. McLaughlin/K. Connell
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
O. Fitzpatrick/J. Savell/M. Kocher/J. Weber/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
|
||||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
G. Rieke/M. Lexa/I. Berman/P. DeSouza/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
M. Davis/C. Munyan/H. Hall/C. Delaney/
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
W. Coulthard/S. Meier/A. Murphy/C. Kirkland/
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
W. Conde/P. Joseph/I. Darby/J. Hida/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
E. Walsh/M. Wnek/N. Harris/O. McLoone
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
K. Bukowski/E. Gibb-Randall/G. Schultz/J. Champion/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
W. Morris/J. Payne/J. Benson/S. Walker/
|
|
|||
15 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 24 |
|||
16 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 24 |
|||
17 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 20 |
|||
18 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 17 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change