Philadelphia Youth Regatta
- Jul 23, 2021
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2021 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 24, 2021 | |||||
1 | Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 23 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
M. Trigub
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
E. Wang/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
S. Zarub
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Tyburski
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
N. Bingham/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
C. Stoneking
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
L. Minsky
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
J. Dranchak
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
G. Keelan
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
L. Stollenwerck
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club |
B. Lambiro
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club |
J. Reichner IV
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
J. Byrne
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
A. Chen/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
A. Chung/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
W. Kwon
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
|
||||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Grach
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
M. Rentzelas
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Bowen
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
K. Marsh
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
M. Wang
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association |
J. Martin
|
|
|||
2 | Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 6 |
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
J. Jaikissoon/V. Mancuso/M. Persaud/K. Persaud
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Yanella/A. Ferrandino/S. Snyder/L. Cornejo
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Thom/A. Gaudio/S. O’Malley/M. Cummings
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
G. Hernandez/s. walter/W. Schram-Miller/E. Myers
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Dyer/A. Crandell/I. Abramovitz/E. Krumm
|
|
|||
3 | Mixed/Boys/Girls Tyro U14 Eight (1000m) | 0 |
|||
4 | Boys Cadet U19 Quad | 15 |
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Gotobed/N. Balenski/Z. Kasparian/A. Cheely
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Davis/N. Roberts/J. Brewington/D. Ward
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Stern/D. Corr/H. Hall/C. Munyan
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. KELLY/K. Connell/A. McLaughlin/J. Barausky
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
S. Murphy/D. Bogveradze/M. Kennedy/N. White
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
K. Boras/D. Riley/R. Nagar/A. Venugopalan
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
R. Slaminko/S. Kelly/L. Salazar Anaya/Z. Smuckler
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sun/J. McNichol/J. Gill/Q. Daly
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
C. Wheeler/M. Morgan/J. McDonald/B. Stroud
|
|
|||
Composite: North Jersey, ACRA (A) |
E. Shatouhy/R. Grin/B. Heenan/T. Ahmed
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
P. Treacy/L. Freijomil/D. Campaña/R. Ananias
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Destino/O. Orthwein/N. Generoso/C. Vavasour/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
L. Denney/A. Genel/A. Reese/C. Ricci
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
W. Baxter/S. Subramaniam/J. Dunn/T. Deinard
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
L. Miller/A. Young/S. Stein/A. Solomon
|
|
|||
5 | Girls Cadet U19 Quad | 26 |
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
S. Fuentecilla/I. Laddy/M. Abdelhak/G. Schreitmueller/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Hernandez/W. Scott/E. Pearson/E. McDonald
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
G. Ismael/L. Brail/S. Bouvard/S. Tuck
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing (A) |
G. Gonzalez/G. Fegley/D. Helgren/L. Rudolph
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
G. Wolter/M. Stack/G. Colucci/C. Burchette
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Navarro/M. Steele/N. Margossian/A. Erskine
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Watson/C. Martin/M. Markey/O. Tingley-Kelley
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Kristoferson/A. Kristoferson/A. Grogan/A. Wilkinson/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
C. Sewell/T. Peterson/C. Collins/M. Magee
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
C. Poremba/L. Blyn/S. Rapaglia/C. Lenihan/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. Rivera/E. Lyons/B. Moody/S. Wendling
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Williams/A. Tucci/J. O'Meara/A. Johnson
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
L. Copeland/L. Baucom/S. Johnson/M. Moran
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
D. Miranda/S. Gonzalez/S. Rivera/D. Taco
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
J. D'Achille/M. Sowinski/V. Brewer/A. Donato
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Talukdar/E. Krist/C. Dua/I. Dugan
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Dittrich/Z. Goodness/S. Grosky/G. Insero
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
G. Kennevan/M. Crumley/M. McDonnell/C. Leimkuhler
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
E. Bretschneider/A. Wagner/E. Lewis/M. frank
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
A. Payne/C. Basken/L. Wilson/K. Beachler
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
A. Prevey-Sullivan/R. Clavi/A. Blyn/A. BROWN
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Meurer/H. Prichard/k. faucher/H. Halloran
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
M. Spunberg/E. Spencer/C. Koonce/D. Shearer
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
G. Brown/Y. Qiu/A. Garikapati/E. Arbogast
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
R. Kelly/J. Waldorf/H. Irvine/L. Gilbert
|
|
|||
6 | Boys Colt U17 Eight | 18 |
|||
7 | Girls Colt U17 Eight | 18 |
|||
8 | Boys Tyro U14 Quad (1000m) | 0 |
|||
9 | Girls Tyro U14 Quad (1000m) | 0 |
|||
10 | Boys Cadet U19 Four | 36 |
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
r. menderez/C. huertas/J. Wood/J. Hoover/K. Kernan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Brewington/W. Johnson/M. Rosenberger/W. Morris/V. Ramakrishnan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
H. McCullough/D. Boyle/S. Walker/J. Squillaro/B. lantz-goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. CARDILLO/B. McGuigan/M. Bradley/J. Calvert/G. Glynn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
S. Morgenstern/C. Mester/L. Foreman/P. Macyko/J. Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Konopka/A. Venugopalan/W. Antczak/C. Mandeville/J. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Corcoran/W. Peot/S. Larsen/N. Lowe/M. Campione (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
P. Watson/G. Santaniello/B. Shaw/M. Zsembik/J. Williamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Gee/M. Drumm/K. Eckert/F. Gibson/M. Dabo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
E. Xia/M. Busby/G. Neubohn/K. Crotty/H. Benton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A) |
A. Straley/S. Gazdus/M. Welch/J. Dibernardo/P. Lasko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
L. Ferrari/M. Meneshian/M. Forte/A. Weng/A. Rishi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Reavy/T. Lockwood/M. Weston/j. sondey/J. Cutaia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
H. Strecker/F. Castrofilippo/A. Wu/A. Sefanov/E. Parodi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
B. Schaffer/J. Ritholz/B. Torio/R. Crilley/O. Wostenholme (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
C. Cooper/K. Tewatia/D. Quinn/K. Dhayal/E. Nghiem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
T. Ehrenberg/A. Deitz/W. Weidner/T. Silverman/C. Kay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Digeso/j. galvin/C. Brandriss/M. Sefcik/P. Wainerdi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Farkas/A. Coluzzi/T. Torres/R. Genel/R. Maffei (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
R. Engel/M. Henderson/R. Elliott/N. Alicandri/T. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Kiley/T. Teleki/B. Vogel/E. Wagner/J. LAROSKI (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
A. Roberts/D. Conway/J. Rebhan, II/S. Li/C. Croce (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
K. Chase/M. Sinatra/C. Zilliox/A. Skakal/M. Cannavo (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
P. Reilly/C. Watroba/C. Trotter/S. Gwitt/M. Moriarty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
I. Feldmann/Z. Shields/R. Busick-White/M. Sidlowski/O. Mudrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (B) |
P. Lynn/H. Boudreau/M. Harris/J. Schlise/E. Gunderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (B) |
|
||||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (B) |
M. Shumaker/L. Robb/E. Soriano/B. Profaizer/V. Gude (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (B) |
R. VanTrieste/M. Wilson/P. Murphy/R. Kyle/K. Greed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (B) |
I. Lehman/C. Demetriades/H. Friend/E. Wilson/R. Maguire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
L. Mackool/L. Randall/S. Farrelly/I. Cullen/E. Caltenco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
J. Boucke/S. Mills/B. Wojnovich/P. Murtland/l. feldman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (B) |
S. Masker/M. Bazsa/A. Rubano/J. Hernandez/C. Stolarski (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
H. Meisner/B. Barta/L. Avis/J. Large/R. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (C) |
N. Tapinis/A. Vieth/M. Cruz/N. Whittemore/R. Daniels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
J. Huang/E. Sands/B. Matchin/J. Chang/V. Karamsetty (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Girls Cadet U19 Four | 27 |
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
E. Hruska/G. Keller/B. Fitzgerald/J. Melley/A. Milano (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
G. Ismael/L. Brail/S. Tuck/S. Bouvard/E. Mcspedon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing (A) |
D. Helgren/C. Berman/I. Costanzo/M. Walters/T. Thibodeau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Johnson/C. Sakowski/M. Davis/C. Coonley/M. Watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elizabeth Seton High School (A) |
K. Delens/E. Most/G. Fenwick/M. Guillen/E. Freihage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Romberger/E. Ernst/A. Gross/M. McKenzie/O. Guarnaccia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
K. Hess/S. Yuen/C. Tomlinson/M. Gibson/J. Youakim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Lyons/K. Beichert/A. Straus/A. Quimby/N. Vega (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
k. faucher/H. Halloran/K. Smith/S. Schwarz/J. Savarino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
I. Dugan/A. Bansal/L. Dubin/A. Yu/S. Vemula (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
E. Enriquez/V. Nicely/A. Hermey/A. VAN EPPS/C. Kay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
E. Arnason/J. Slatch/I. Johnson/G. Keniry/c. roddy (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Crumley/M. Zeuli/M. McDonnell/E. Jenkins/E. Hong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
K. Duggan/E. Winters/S. Duncan/M. Gross/K. Shipley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
S. Williford/M. Wanzer/H. Engel/C. Huckel/P. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Monroe/K. Schwartz/O. McManus/E. Bijeau/M. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ernst/S. Forgette/S. Kelly/S. Schechter/H. Woodhull (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
M. Czaja/e. littlefield/S. Bates/E. Delahunt/N. Weber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Godsey/G. Moore/M. Dawson/A. Foresta/S. Finney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (B) |
C. Mitchell/B. King/E. Fitzgerald/A. Ludvigson/M. Clymer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
N. Mercora/A. Jha/M. Laws/C. Quinones/B. Zhao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (B) |
s. dooley/S. Wilson/A. Daniel/K. Cheung/M. Yuan (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Van Voorhis/L. Strother/D. Hu-Henderson/M. Kemp/S. Tursi (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
L. Bauer/K. Zajac/K. Menshon/K. Menshon/C. Croce (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
Z. Charlton/E. Paluch/P. Stafford/S. Stagarescu/R. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys Colt U17 Double | 28 |
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
L. Davis/W. Helm/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Hoffmann/J. Bower
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
W. Hicks/H. Jones
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
K. Corr/G. Bannon
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
D. Riley/A. Venugopalan
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
A. Potter/B. Stroh
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Qu/S. Randall
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Tucci/L. Thom
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Parrino/L. Tan
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
M. Morgan/B. Stroud
|
|
|||
Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ferguson/T. McGuinness
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lambiro/J. Reichner IV
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
A. Weng/K. Chen
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
P. Behrens/N. Suriel
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Perfetti/N. Roman
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
B. Torio/G. Cirker
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
C. Sullivan/H. Rivera
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Cathcart/M. Goshen
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
M. Bajuk/C. Berkoff/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
G. Kohler/A. Hess/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
R. Bommer/P. Seidell/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
O. DeTeso/B. McCarty/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. Nichilo/I. Levine
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
C. Stoneking/M. Yang
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B) |
J. Byrne/A. Sheridan
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (B) |
M. Kirchhoff-Lajonchere/M. Aguilar
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
B. Miller/W. Kirchherr/
|
|
|||
13 | Girls Cadet U19 Double | 30 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
A. Svensson/T. Gallo
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
S. Fuentecilla/G. Schreitmueller/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. McDonald/C. Brunt
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
A. Jaffe/K. Hoesterey
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing (A) |
I. Peycelon/I. Costanzo
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
G. Wolter/M. Stack
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Johnson/M. Steele
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Magee/T. Peterson
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
S. Lex/A. Constantakos
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Eckert/M. Van Ostrand
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Meurer/H. Prichard
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Tucci/J. O'Meara
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
M. Moran/L. Baucom
|
|
|||
Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gray/H. Bates
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
E. STALLER/s. dilorenzo
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Shelton/M. Agudelo
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. McClellan/O. Crockett
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
V. Bigga/L. Krigeris
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
L. Riedel/C. Villemoes
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Simbana/B. Georgieva
|
|
|||
State College Area Rowing Association (A) |
G. Fuller/M. Huggins/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
E. Lewis/M. frank
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
N. Hesch/N. Muffoletto
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. DiChiara/J. Beyer
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (B) |
S. Prestifilippo/M. Abdelhak/
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (B) |
S. Hartlove/L. Copeland
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
G. Brown/A. Garikapati
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
N. Ridall/S. Obrien
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (C) |
V. Weirich-Freiberg/O. Morrison/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
Y. Qiu/E. Krist
|
|
|||
14 | Boys Cadet U19 Double | 24 |
|||
15 | Girls Colt U17 Double | 22 |
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
I. Laddy/M. Santiago/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
L. Weeks/Z. Adams
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
L. Jaffe/B. Sim
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
E. Cacciavillani/B. lantz-goldstein
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Shephard/S. Feulner
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
A. Seiger/M. Deegan
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
C. Reich/J. Weber
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
M. Dunn/B. Bazulis
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
A. Alam/K. DiConza
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Thom/A. Gaudio
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
M. Johnson/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
L. Tickoo/A. Rishi
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Arovas/E. Jones
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Gilroy/Y. Ronen
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Fairley/V. Orthwein
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Leimkuhler/E. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Wagner/G. Agosto
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rust/G. Moore
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
S. Yun/S. Craven
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
L. Salemi/G. O'Meara
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
E. Deljanin/N. Hassan
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
S. O’Malley/M. Cummings
|
|
|||
16 | Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o | 18 |
|||
17 | Girls Cadet U19 Pair w/o | 12 |
|||
18 | Boys Colt U17 Single | 24 |
|||
19 | Girls Colt U17 Single | 12 |
|||
20 | Boys Colt U17 Four | 30 |
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
J. Larrabee/E. Lee/M. Taylor/J. Wester/T. Bubnowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
T. Tingley-Kelley/W. Walker/A. Bartholdson/J. Harrington/R. Brewington (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
P. Macyko/J. PETERS/B. Cibor/H. Lawrence/G. Diedrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
R. Nagar/R. Tsundupalli/T. Conoscenti/R. Sivakumar/A. Ferrandino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
W. Spooner/N. Abrials/K. McHugh/J. Turner/B. Stroh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
O. McKenna/W. Stutzman/T. Hogan/S. Griffith/B. Paul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
P. Tsekouras/r. Dring/L. Minsky/C. Kim/K. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friend/J. Kistler/N. ALEKSHUN/J. AMYOT/P. Lasko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
D. Keselman/A. Bardy, Jr./N. Johnson/J. Panossian/D. Unson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Singh/J. Healy/V. Moses/N. Roman/A. Farrelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Lee/A. Marra/T. Vaezi/F. Castrofilippo/E. Parodi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Gujar/D. Qu/C. Hart/M. Yang/N. Ruzich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Vohra/H. Dougherty/A. Karra/S. Saint-Laurent/S. Djeng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Row New Jersey (A) |
J. Craig/C. Mirzaian/T. Hamilton/M. Basta/A. Stamas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Henderson/A. Scanlan/M. Lin/C. Huckel/S. Sheth (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
I. Koide/J. Greenwood/E. Lindholm/Z. Cantrell/E. Perlish (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kennedy/D. King/E. Kania/A. Fuchs/S. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
A. Tapinis/H. Stastney/E. Dilascio/B. Foytlin/R. McGuire (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (B) |
|
||||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (B) |
B. Heafitz/P. Noguera/W. Wolfe/N. Gaston/A. Potter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (B) |
T. Ronan/R. Quinodoz/C. Guckin/C. Conquest/E. Angle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
D. Prabhakar/C. Stoneking/S. Randall/M. Yang/L. Espinal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (B) |
J. Penczak/M. Giacona III/H. DiVita/C. Matuch/R. Daniels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (B) |
C. Bailey/A. Cafritz/J. Slidell/W. Kunert/E. Farrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
Y. Ren/J. Golden/M. Harshany/C. Castillo/M. Reimann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (C) |
J. Corcoran/L. Robb/H. Wierzba/V. Gude/M. Campione (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (C) |
M. Weiss/M. Heffernan/A. McNamara/Z. Olsen/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
A. Patel/V. Lorish/A. Tien/A. Pujara/M. Lehman (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Girls Colt U17 Four | 22 |
|||
22 | Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 18 |
|||
23 | Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 6 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
R. Sivakumar/T. Conoscenti/A. Vukasovic/A. Venugopalan
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gerasimov/L. Pittaro/T. STROBACH/C. Adams
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Xia/L. Hickey/J. Robertson/M. Flaim
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
C. McLenaghan/M. Rapp/W. Curtis/A. Chung
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Palfy/M. Rentzelas/B. Yang/D. Lin
|
|
|||
24 | Boys Cadet U19 Single | 29 |
|||
25 | Girls Cadet U19 Single | 24 |
|||
26 | Boys Cadet U19 Eight | 22 |
|||
27 | Girls Cadet U19 Eight | 17 |
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
E. Hruska/G. Keller/B. Fitzgerald/B. King/C. Mitchell/E. Fitzgerald/J. Melley/A. Ludvigson/M. Clymer (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
S. Tuck/R. McLean/G. Ismael/L. Brail/K. Hoesterey/A. Jaffe/H. Clark/S. Bouvard/E. Mcspedon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Johnson/A. Gamble/M. Davis/O. Tingley-Kelley/G. Wolter/C. Coonley/A. Wall/A. Becker/M. Watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elizabeth Seton High School (A) |
E. Triplett/E. Freihage/M. Guillen/E. Most/G. Fenwick/K. Delens/N. Williams/K. Hill/M. Alexanderwicz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
O. Guarnaccia/E. Ernst/M. McKenzie/K. Hess/B. Romberger/S. Yuen/A. Gross/M. Gibson/J. Youakim (Cox)
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
C. Poremba/C. Lenihan/J. Skor/K. Rapaglia/S. Rapaglia/J. Clavi/L. Blyn/A. Prevey-Sullivan/R. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. Rivera/E. Lyons/K. Beichert/K. Eckert/B. Moody/M. Van Ostrand/A. Quimby/A. Straus/N. Vega (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
N. Mercora/A. Bansal/L. Dubin/A. Yu/C. Sutter/E. Dobrek/S. Flanagan/M. Laws/S. Paxton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
H. Engel/S. Williford/K. Duggan/S. Duncan/E. Winters/M. Wanzer/C. Huckel/M. Gross/T. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. Schwartz/O. McManus/E. Bijeau/S. Monroe/A. Van Voorhis/L. Strother/D. Hu-Henderson/M. Kemp/M. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
A. Payne/S. Ryan/K. Beachler/L. Wilson/H. Hekhuis/C. Basken/E. Williams/J. Martin/G. Maitra (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
F. DiCamillo/M. Niedbalski/h. mcmullen/N. Hesch/N. Muffoletto/K. Greeley/A. Mulhern/H. Cassata/B. GFROERER (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
M. Czaja/K. Zajac/K. Menshon/K. Menshon/L. Bauer/E. Delahunt/S. Bates/E. Littlefield/A. Kolaga (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
S. Manikandan/S. Ruiz-Mitchell/M. Zhu/N. Nadakuditi/A. Thejaswi/Z. Castaneda/V. Mitra/I. Kothakonda/S. Wilhelm (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
Z. Charlton/E. Paluch/P. Stafford/S. Stagarescu/R. Schwartz/L. Kerr/C. Farber/C. Babka/R. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
A. Adams/M. Woodhull/I. Morlock/G. Bargnes/M. Gachette/E. SPENCER/l. jalees/P. Palkowski/M. Ehni (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
N. Zeas/K. George/R. Wix/K. Mangan/K. Ruedisueli/C. Hollingshead/I. Corbett/O. Corbett/J. Cavallin (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Mixed Cadet U19 Double | 10 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
G. Wolter/M. Davis
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Wilkinson/A. Grogan/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
D. Riley/C. Sewell
|
|
|||
Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A) |
S. Motyka/I. DeFinnis
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Carr/S. Wendling
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
C. Hom/K. DiConza
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
W. Curtis/A. Donato
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
G. Kennevan/A. Coluzzi
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
C. Collins/K. Boras
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (B) |
M. Avin/R. HERNANDEZ
|
|
|||
29 | Boys Colt U17 Quad | 16 |
|||
30 | Girls Colt U17 Quad | 18 |
|||
31 | Mixed/Boys/Girls Cadet U19 Octuple | 2 |
|||
32 | Boys Cadet U19 Eight Dash | 10 |
|||
33 | Girls Cadet U19 Eight Dash | 6 |
|||
34 | Boys Cadet U19 Single Dash | 12 |
|||
35 | Girls Cadet U19 Single Dash | 6 |
|||
36 | Mixed Cadet U19 Eight Dash | 12 |
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Bradley/R. Wilkinson/A. Kristoferson/J. Calvert/B. Kristoferson/A. Grogan/A. CARDILLO/B. McGuigan/G. Glynn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Konopka/N. Vukasovic/W. Antczak/C. Mandeville/T. Peterson/C. Tomlinson/A. Seiger/M. Magee/J. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Gee/K. Eckert/K. Beichert/M. Drumm/M. Roy/F. Gibson/A. Quimby/A. Straus/M. Dabo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Prabhakar/C. Hom/K. DiConza/P. Tsekouras/S. Craven/S. Yun/A. Alam/L. Minsky/K. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
L. Ferrari/M. Meneshian/M. Forte/A. Weng/s. dilorenzo/E. STALLER/L. Tickoo/A. Rishi/D. Unson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Dittrich/C. Vavasour/I. Johnson/O. Orthwein/C. Destino/G. Insero/S. Grosky/S. Chuckrow/c. roddy (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ricci/R. Genel/A. Genel/C. Leimkuhler/M. McDonnell/D. Lin/M. Crumley/E. Jenkins/L. Crumley (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
H. DeWitt/I. Corbett/K. Mangan/L. Carmen/O. Corbett/C. Derringer/C. Hollingshead/A. Ortiz/S. Tursi (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
P. Reilly/S. Gwitt/C. Watroba/C. Trotter/M. Czaja/E. Littlefield/L. Bauer/K. Zajac/B. GFROERER (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
C. Zilliox/K. Chase/M. Sinatra/A. Skakal/K. Menshon/K. Menshon/K. Greeley/M. Niedbalski/M. Panos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Dawson/A. Foresta/J. Martin/Z. Shields/E. Godsey/G. Moore/I. Feldmann/R. Busick-White/S. Finney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
O. Guarnaccia/A. Gross/K. Hess/M. McKenzie/R. Tsundupalli/R. Sivakumar/T. Conoscenti/R. Nagar/J. Youakim (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change