Philadelphia Youth Regatta
- Jul 23, 2021
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2021 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 24, 2021 | |||||
1 | Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 23 |
|||
2 | Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 6 |
|||
3 | Mixed/Boys/Girls Tyro U14 Eight (1000m) | 0 |
|||
4 | Boys Cadet U19 Quad | 15 |
|||
5 | Girls Cadet U19 Quad | 26 |
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
S. Fuentecilla/I. Laddy/M. Abdelhak/G. Schreitmueller/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Hernandez/W. Scott/E. Pearson/E. McDonald
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
G. Ismael/L. Brail/S. Bouvard/S. Tuck
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing (A) |
G. Gonzalez/G. Fegley/D. Helgren/L. Rudolph
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
G. Wolter/M. Stack/G. Colucci/C. Burchette
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Navarro/M. Steele/N. Margossian/A. Erskine
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Watson/C. Martin/M. Markey/O. Tingley-Kelley
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Kristoferson/A. Kristoferson/A. Grogan/A. Wilkinson/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
C. Sewell/T. Peterson/C. Collins/M. Magee
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
C. Poremba/L. Blyn/S. Rapaglia/C. Lenihan/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. Rivera/E. Lyons/B. Moody/S. Wendling
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Williams/A. Tucci/J. O'Meara/A. Johnson
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
L. Copeland/L. Baucom/S. Johnson/M. Moran
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
D. Miranda/S. Gonzalez/S. Rivera/D. Taco
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
J. D'Achille/M. Sowinski/V. Brewer/A. Donato
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Talukdar/E. Krist/C. Dua/I. Dugan
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Dittrich/Z. Goodness/S. Grosky/G. Insero
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
G. Kennevan/M. Crumley/M. McDonnell/C. Leimkuhler
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
E. Bretschneider/A. Wagner/E. Lewis/M. frank
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
A. Payne/C. Basken/L. Wilson/K. Beachler
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
A. Prevey-Sullivan/R. Clavi/A. Blyn/A. BROWN
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Meurer/H. Prichard/k. faucher/H. Halloran
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
M. Spunberg/E. Spencer/C. Koonce/D. Shearer
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
G. Brown/Y. Qiu/A. Garikapati/E. Arbogast
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
R. Kelly/J. Waldorf/H. Irvine/L. Gilbert
|
|
|||
6 | Boys Colt U17 Eight | 18 |
|||
7 | Girls Colt U17 Eight | 18 |
|||
8 | Boys Tyro U14 Quad (1000m) | 0 |
|||
9 | Girls Tyro U14 Quad (1000m) | 0 |
|||
10 | Boys Cadet U19 Four | 36 |
|||
11 | Girls Cadet U19 Four | 27 |
|||
12 | Boys Colt U17 Double | 28 |
|||
13 | Girls Cadet U19 Double | 30 |
|||
14 | Boys Cadet U19 Double | 24 |
|||
15 | Girls Colt U17 Double | 22 |
|||
16 | Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o | 18 |
|||
17 | Girls Cadet U19 Pair w/o | 12 |
|||
18 | Boys Colt U17 Single | 24 |
|||
19 | Girls Colt U17 Single | 12 |
|||
20 | Boys Colt U17 Four | 30 |
|||
21 | Girls Colt U17 Four | 22 |
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Cote/K. Siiss/S. Adams/C. Brunt/Z. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
C. Russo/K. korb/D. Leddy/C. Hearle/S. Doyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. McTear/M. Davis/S. Feulner/A. Johnson/B. lantz-goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elizabeth Seton High School (A) |
D. Lester/M. Tucker/M. Alexanderwicz/N. Williams/E. Triplett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Arovas/E. Jones/C. Van Praagh/K. Dicker/L. Resnick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
O. Helms/V. Teeley/C. Sutter/M. Anderson/D. Sen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
A. Maloney/K. Cheung/I. Zhang/A. Ortiz/M. Yuan (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Proestel/S. Goldman/N. Zeas/G. Gordon/J. Forman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
H. Hekhuis/C. Williams/H. Vernon/D. Payne/G. Maitra (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
S. Pirigyi/G. Orluk/I. Chase/C. Connolly/C. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Dyer/A. Cubit/J. Yao/A. Crandell/T. Frisch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Dawson/G. Moore/W. Rust/E. Klein/J. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
K. Twomey/S. Twomey/A. Rezvi/C. Koonce/D. Shearer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
A. Rohloff/M. Lee/S. Griesinger/F. Gamio/A. Dashaputra (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
K. van Niekerk/I. White/S. Smith/L. Reilly/J. Cavallin (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
H. Tripi/S. Whissel/M. Bronson/M. Gregoire/A. McCarthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
C. Quinones/A. Jha/S. Flanagan/S. Tuzun/E. Yu (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
K. Mangan/I. Corbett/E. Barton/H. DeWitt/E. McLaughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (C) |
O. Pratt/E. Bares/L. Clark/C. Stoeckl/J. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 18 |
|||
23 | Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 6 |
|||
24 | Boys Cadet U19 Single | 29 |
|||
25 | Girls Cadet U19 Single | 24 |
|||
26 | Boys Cadet U19 Eight | 22 |
|||
27 | Girls Cadet U19 Eight | 17 |
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
E. Hruska/G. Keller/B. Fitzgerald/B. King/C. Mitchell/E. Fitzgerald/J. Melley/A. Ludvigson/M. Clymer (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
S. Tuck/R. McLean/G. Ismael/L. Brail/K. Hoesterey/A. Jaffe/H. Clark/S. Bouvard/E. Mcspedon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Johnson/A. Gamble/M. Davis/O. Tingley-Kelley/G. Wolter/C. Coonley/A. Wall/A. Becker/M. Watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elizabeth Seton High School (A) |
E. Triplett/E. Freihage/M. Guillen/E. Most/G. Fenwick/K. Delens/N. Williams/K. Hill/M. Alexanderwicz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
O. Guarnaccia/E. Ernst/M. McKenzie/K. Hess/B. Romberger/S. Yuen/A. Gross/M. Gibson/J. Youakim (Cox)
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
C. Poremba/C. Lenihan/J. Skor/K. Rapaglia/S. Rapaglia/J. Clavi/L. Blyn/A. Prevey-Sullivan/R. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. Rivera/E. Lyons/K. Beichert/K. Eckert/B. Moody/M. Van Ostrand/A. Quimby/A. Straus/N. Vega (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
N. Mercora/A. Bansal/L. Dubin/A. Yu/C. Sutter/E. Dobrek/S. Flanagan/M. Laws/S. Paxton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
H. Engel/S. Williford/K. Duggan/S. Duncan/E. Winters/M. Wanzer/C. Huckel/M. Gross/T. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. Schwartz/O. McManus/E. Bijeau/S. Monroe/A. Van Voorhis/L. Strother/D. Hu-Henderson/M. Kemp/M. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
A. Payne/S. Ryan/K. Beachler/L. Wilson/H. Hekhuis/C. Basken/E. Williams/J. Martin/G. Maitra (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
F. DiCamillo/M. Niedbalski/h. mcmullen/N. Hesch/N. Muffoletto/K. Greeley/A. Mulhern/H. Cassata/B. GFROERER (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
M. Czaja/K. Zajac/K. Menshon/K. Menshon/L. Bauer/E. Delahunt/S. Bates/E. Littlefield/A. Kolaga (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
S. Manikandan/S. Ruiz-Mitchell/M. Zhu/N. Nadakuditi/A. Thejaswi/Z. Castaneda/V. Mitra/I. Kothakonda/S. Wilhelm (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
Z. Charlton/E. Paluch/P. Stafford/S. Stagarescu/R. Schwartz/L. Kerr/C. Farber/C. Babka/R. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
A. Adams/M. Woodhull/I. Morlock/G. Bargnes/M. Gachette/E. SPENCER/l. jalees/P. Palkowski/M. Ehni (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
N. Zeas/K. George/R. Wix/K. Mangan/K. Ruedisueli/C. Hollingshead/I. Corbett/O. Corbett/J. Cavallin (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Mixed Cadet U19 Double | 10 |
|||
29 | Boys Colt U17 Quad | 16 |
|||
30 | Girls Colt U17 Quad | 18 |
|||
31 | Mixed/Boys/Girls Cadet U19 Octuple | 2 |
|||
32 | Boys Cadet U19 Eight Dash | 10 |
|||
33 | Girls Cadet U19 Eight Dash | 6 |
|||
34 | Boys Cadet U19 Single Dash | 12 |
|||
35 | Girls Cadet U19 Single Dash | 6 |
|||
36 | Mixed Cadet U19 Eight Dash | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change