Philadelphia Youth Regatta
- Jul 23, 2021
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2021 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 24, 2021 | |||||
1 | Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 23 |
|||
2 | Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 6 |
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
J. Jaikissoon/V. Mancuso/M. Persaud/K. Persaud
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Yanella/A. Ferrandino/S. Snyder/L. Cornejo
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Thom/A. Gaudio/S. O’Malley/M. Cummings
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
G. Hernandez/s. walter/W. Schram-Miller/E. Myers
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Dyer/A. Crandell/I. Abramovitz/E. Krumm
|
|
|||
3 | Mixed/Boys/Girls Tyro U14 Eight (1000m) | 0 |
|||
4 | Boys Cadet U19 Quad | 15 |
|||
5 | Girls Cadet U19 Quad | 26 |
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
S. Fuentecilla/I. Laddy/M. Abdelhak/G. Schreitmueller/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Hernandez/W. Scott/E. Pearson/E. McDonald
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
G. Ismael/L. Brail/S. Bouvard/S. Tuck
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing (A) |
G. Gonzalez/G. Fegley/D. Helgren/L. Rudolph
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
G. Wolter/M. Stack/G. Colucci/C. Burchette
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Navarro/M. Steele/N. Margossian/A. Erskine
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Watson/C. Martin/M. Markey/O. Tingley-Kelley
|
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Kristoferson/A. Kristoferson/A. Grogan/A. Wilkinson/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
C. Sewell/T. Peterson/C. Collins/M. Magee
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
C. Poremba/L. Blyn/S. Rapaglia/C. Lenihan/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. Rivera/E. Lyons/B. Moody/S. Wendling
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Williams/A. Tucci/J. O'Meara/A. Johnson
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
L. Copeland/L. Baucom/S. Johnson/M. Moran
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
D. Miranda/S. Gonzalez/S. Rivera/D. Taco
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
J. D'Achille/M. Sowinski/V. Brewer/A. Donato
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Talukdar/E. Krist/C. Dua/I. Dugan
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Dittrich/Z. Goodness/S. Grosky/G. Insero
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
G. Kennevan/M. Crumley/M. McDonnell/C. Leimkuhler
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
E. Bretschneider/A. Wagner/E. Lewis/M. frank
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
A. Payne/C. Basken/L. Wilson/K. Beachler
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
A. Prevey-Sullivan/R. Clavi/A. Blyn/A. BROWN
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Meurer/H. Prichard/k. faucher/H. Halloran
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
M. Spunberg/E. Spencer/C. Koonce/D. Shearer
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
G. Brown/Y. Qiu/A. Garikapati/E. Arbogast
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
R. Kelly/J. Waldorf/H. Irvine/L. Gilbert
|
|
|||
6 | Boys Colt U17 Eight | 18 |
|||
7 | Girls Colt U17 Eight | 18 |
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
R. McLean/H. Clark/A. Sim/C. Siegel/S. Demopoulos/K. korb/E. Tuck/K. O'Connell/C. Creutz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. McTear/M. Davis/O. Budike/A. Johnson/L. Richter/S. Feulner/G. Reaume/E. Meltzer/B. lantz-goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
A. Alam/S. Craven/S. Yun/A. Mawere/A. Frangiskatos/A. Kong/C. Barcelona/K. Wadhwa/K. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Arovas/E. Jones/C. Van Praagh/K. Dicker/A. Rezvi/M. Madoff/K. Twomey/S. Twomey/L. Resnick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
S. Angel/N. Granovsky/J. Di Costanzo/S. Lucas/H. Raddock/G. Carolan/M. Lanfant/M. Gottlieb/P. McLoughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Tuzun/F. Gamio/M. Lee/M. Anderson/S. Chakraborty/E. Dobrek/C. Sutter/O. Helms/A. Dashaputra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
K. Cheung/V. Nicely/H. Swistak/A. Rappaport/A. Finkel/A. Ortiz/C. Schoenmaker/I. Zhang/M. Yuan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
I. Uruena Mimick/L. Flynn/A. Welch/A. Voorhies/I. Coye/I. Alden/J. Bryson/M. Nolan/M. Billington (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Rees/K. George/K. Blass/E. Schneider/E. Barton/H. DeWitt/I. Corbett/K. Mangan/J. Cavallin (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Proestel/S. Goldman/N. Zeas/L. Reilly/K. van Niekerk/S. Smith/I. White/G. Gordon/J. Forman (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
S. Pirigyi/G. Orluk/H. Tripi/I. Chase/S. Whissel/C. Stoeckl/M. Bronson/C. Connolly/L. Fortner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. DiChiara/I. Fisher/v. xu/A. Zarzycki/G. Conroy/E. Justman/S. Dyer/A. Crandell/T. Frisch (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
C. Russo/C. Hearle/D. Leddy/J. Jaikissoon/S. Doyle/V. Mancuso/M. Persaud/K. Persaud/T. Farley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
S. Manikandan/V. Mitra/A. Thejaswi/N. Nadakuditi/I. Kothakonda/Z. Castaneda/M. Zhu/S. Ruiz-Mitchell/N. Ruzich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
E. McGrath/S. Hockford/T. Winters/R. Haarman/D. Siddiqui/H. Szymanski/A. Delaurie/O. Carulli/M. Lebed (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
O. Pratt/E. Bares/C. Desai/M. Perez/L. Clark/L. Roeser/H. Crotty/M. Gregoire/S. Celani (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
L. Carmen/O. Corbett/C. Derringer/C. Hollingshead/C. Kanapathy/M. Toro/G. Katsock/H. Offutt/S. Tursi (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (C) |
M. Fitzgibbons/G. Kucinski/A. Cross/S. Fox/L. Hendler/M. Kennedy/A. Gothgen/M. Bedenko/C. Donaldson (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | Boys Tyro U14 Quad (1000m) | 0 |
|||
9 | Girls Tyro U14 Quad (1000m) | 0 |
|||
10 | Boys Cadet U19 Four | 36 |
|||
11 | Girls Cadet U19 Four | 27 |
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
E. Hruska/G. Keller/B. Fitzgerald/J. Melley/A. Milano (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
G. Ismael/L. Brail/S. Tuck/S. Bouvard/E. Mcspedon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing (A) |
D. Helgren/C. Berman/I. Costanzo/M. Walters/T. Thibodeau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Johnson/C. Sakowski/M. Davis/C. Coonley/M. Watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elizabeth Seton High School (A) |
K. Delens/E. Most/G. Fenwick/M. Guillen/E. Freihage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Romberger/E. Ernst/A. Gross/M. McKenzie/O. Guarnaccia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
K. Hess/S. Yuen/C. Tomlinson/M. Gibson/J. Youakim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Lyons/K. Beichert/A. Straus/A. Quimby/N. Vega (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
k. faucher/H. Halloran/K. Smith/S. Schwarz/J. Savarino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
I. Dugan/A. Bansal/L. Dubin/A. Yu/S. Vemula (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
E. Enriquez/V. Nicely/A. Hermey/A. VAN EPPS/C. Kay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
E. Arnason/J. Slatch/I. Johnson/G. Keniry/c. roddy (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Crumley/M. Zeuli/M. McDonnell/E. Jenkins/E. Hong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
K. Duggan/E. Winters/S. Duncan/M. Gross/K. Shipley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
S. Williford/M. Wanzer/H. Engel/C. Huckel/P. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Monroe/K. Schwartz/O. McManus/E. Bijeau/M. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ernst/S. Forgette/S. Kelly/S. Schechter/H. Woodhull (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
M. Czaja/e. littlefield/S. Bates/E. Delahunt/N. Weber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Godsey/G. Moore/M. Dawson/A. Foresta/S. Finney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (B) |
C. Mitchell/B. King/E. Fitzgerald/A. Ludvigson/M. Clymer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
N. Mercora/A. Jha/M. Laws/C. Quinones/B. Zhao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (B) |
s. dooley/S. Wilson/A. Daniel/K. Cheung/M. Yuan (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Van Voorhis/L. Strother/D. Hu-Henderson/M. Kemp/S. Tursi (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
L. Bauer/K. Zajac/K. Menshon/K. Menshon/C. Croce (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
Z. Charlton/E. Paluch/P. Stafford/S. Stagarescu/R. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys Colt U17 Double | 28 |
|||
13 | Girls Cadet U19 Double | 30 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
A. Svensson/T. Gallo
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
S. Fuentecilla/G. Schreitmueller/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. McDonald/C. Brunt
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
A. Jaffe/K. Hoesterey
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing (A) |
I. Peycelon/I. Costanzo
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
G. Wolter/M. Stack
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Johnson/M. Steele
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Magee/T. Peterson
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
S. Lex/A. Constantakos
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Eckert/M. Van Ostrand
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Meurer/H. Prichard
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Tucci/J. O'Meara
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
M. Moran/L. Baucom
|
|
|||
Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gray/H. Bates
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
E. STALLER/s. dilorenzo
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Shelton/M. Agudelo
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. McClellan/O. Crockett
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
V. Bigga/L. Krigeris
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
L. Riedel/C. Villemoes
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Simbana/B. Georgieva
|
|
|||
State College Area Rowing Association (A) |
G. Fuller/M. Huggins/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
E. Lewis/M. frank
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
N. Hesch/N. Muffoletto
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. DiChiara/J. Beyer
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (B) |
S. Prestifilippo/M. Abdelhak/
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (B) |
S. Hartlove/L. Copeland
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
G. Brown/A. Garikapati
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
N. Ridall/S. Obrien
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (C) |
V. Weirich-Freiberg/O. Morrison/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
Y. Qiu/E. Krist
|
|
|||
14 | Boys Cadet U19 Double | 24 |
|||
15 | Girls Colt U17 Double | 22 |
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
I. Laddy/M. Santiago/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
L. Weeks/Z. Adams
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
L. Jaffe/B. Sim
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
E. Cacciavillani/B. lantz-goldstein
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Shephard/S. Feulner
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
A. Seiger/M. Deegan
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
C. Reich/J. Weber
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
M. Dunn/B. Bazulis
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
A. Alam/K. DiConza
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Thom/A. Gaudio
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
M. Johnson/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
L. Tickoo/A. Rishi
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Arovas/E. Jones
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Gilroy/Y. Ronen
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Fairley/V. Orthwein
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Leimkuhler/E. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Wagner/G. Agosto
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rust/G. Moore
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
S. Yun/S. Craven
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
L. Salemi/G. O'Meara
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
E. Deljanin/N. Hassan
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
S. O’Malley/M. Cummings
|
|
|||
16 | Boys Cadet U19 Pair w/o | 18 |
|||
17 | Girls Cadet U19 Pair w/o | 12 |
|||
18 | Boys Colt U17 Single | 24 |
|||
19 | Girls Colt U17 Single | 12 |
|||
20 | Boys Colt U17 Four | 30 |
|||
21 | Girls Colt U17 Four | 22 |
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Cote/K. Siiss/S. Adams/C. Brunt/Z. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
C. Russo/K. korb/D. Leddy/C. Hearle/S. Doyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. McTear/M. Davis/S. Feulner/A. Johnson/B. lantz-goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elizabeth Seton High School (A) |
D. Lester/M. Tucker/M. Alexanderwicz/N. Williams/E. Triplett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Arovas/E. Jones/C. Van Praagh/K. Dicker/L. Resnick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
O. Helms/V. Teeley/C. Sutter/M. Anderson/D. Sen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
A. Maloney/K. Cheung/I. Zhang/A. Ortiz/M. Yuan (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Proestel/S. Goldman/N. Zeas/G. Gordon/J. Forman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
H. Hekhuis/C. Williams/H. Vernon/D. Payne/G. Maitra (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
S. Pirigyi/G. Orluk/I. Chase/C. Connolly/C. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Dyer/A. Cubit/J. Yao/A. Crandell/T. Frisch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Dawson/G. Moore/W. Rust/E. Klein/J. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
K. Twomey/S. Twomey/A. Rezvi/C. Koonce/D. Shearer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
A. Rohloff/M. Lee/S. Griesinger/F. Gamio/A. Dashaputra (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
K. van Niekerk/I. White/S. Smith/L. Reilly/J. Cavallin (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
H. Tripi/S. Whissel/M. Bronson/M. Gregoire/A. McCarthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (C) |
C. Quinones/A. Jha/S. Flanagan/S. Tuzun/E. Yu (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
K. Mangan/I. Corbett/E. Barton/H. DeWitt/E. McLaughlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (C) |
O. Pratt/E. Bares/L. Clark/C. Stoeckl/J. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 18 |
|||
23 | Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 6 |
|||
24 | Boys Cadet U19 Single | 29 |
|||
25 | Girls Cadet U19 Single | 24 |
|||
26 | Boys Cadet U19 Eight | 22 |
|||
27 | Girls Cadet U19 Eight | 17 |
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
E. Hruska/G. Keller/B. Fitzgerald/B. King/C. Mitchell/E. Fitzgerald/J. Melley/A. Ludvigson/M. Clymer (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
S. Tuck/R. McLean/G. Ismael/L. Brail/K. Hoesterey/A. Jaffe/H. Clark/S. Bouvard/E. Mcspedon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Johnson/A. Gamble/M. Davis/O. Tingley-Kelley/G. Wolter/C. Coonley/A. Wall/A. Becker/M. Watson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elizabeth Seton High School (A) |
E. Triplett/E. Freihage/M. Guillen/E. Most/G. Fenwick/K. Delens/N. Williams/K. Hill/M. Alexanderwicz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
O. Guarnaccia/E. Ernst/M. McKenzie/K. Hess/B. Romberger/S. Yuen/A. Gross/M. Gibson/J. Youakim (Cox)
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
C. Poremba/C. Lenihan/J. Skor/K. Rapaglia/S. Rapaglia/J. Clavi/L. Blyn/A. Prevey-Sullivan/R. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. Rivera/E. Lyons/K. Beichert/K. Eckert/B. Moody/M. Van Ostrand/A. Quimby/A. Straus/N. Vega (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
N. Mercora/A. Bansal/L. Dubin/A. Yu/C. Sutter/E. Dobrek/S. Flanagan/M. Laws/S. Paxton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
H. Engel/S. Williford/K. Duggan/S. Duncan/E. Winters/M. Wanzer/C. Huckel/M. Gross/T. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. Schwartz/O. McManus/E. Bijeau/S. Monroe/A. Van Voorhis/L. Strother/D. Hu-Henderson/M. Kemp/M. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
A. Payne/S. Ryan/K. Beachler/L. Wilson/H. Hekhuis/C. Basken/E. Williams/J. Martin/G. Maitra (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
F. DiCamillo/M. Niedbalski/h. mcmullen/N. Hesch/N. Muffoletto/K. Greeley/A. Mulhern/H. Cassata/B. GFROERER (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
M. Czaja/K. Zajac/K. Menshon/K. Menshon/L. Bauer/E. Delahunt/S. Bates/E. Littlefield/A. Kolaga (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
S. Manikandan/S. Ruiz-Mitchell/M. Zhu/N. Nadakuditi/A. Thejaswi/Z. Castaneda/V. Mitra/I. Kothakonda/S. Wilhelm (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
Z. Charlton/E. Paluch/P. Stafford/S. Stagarescu/R. Schwartz/L. Kerr/C. Farber/C. Babka/R. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
A. Adams/M. Woodhull/I. Morlock/G. Bargnes/M. Gachette/E. SPENCER/l. jalees/P. Palkowski/M. Ehni (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
N. Zeas/K. George/R. Wix/K. Mangan/K. Ruedisueli/C. Hollingshead/I. Corbett/O. Corbett/J. Cavallin (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Mixed Cadet U19 Double | 10 |
|||
29 | Boys Colt U17 Quad | 16 |
|||
30 | Girls Colt U17 Quad | 18 |
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Cote/K. Siiss/L. Weeks/Z. Adams
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
H. Clark/C. Siegel/E. Tuck/A. Sim
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Johnson/G. Reaume/E. Cacciavillani/B. lantz-goldstein
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
O. Budike/A. Shephard/E. Meltzer/L. Richter
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
S. O’Malley/R. Thom/A. Gaudio/M. Cummings
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Rezvi/K. Twomey/C. Koonce/K. Dicker
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
S. Wright/S. Silverstein/M. Forman/S. Brandimarte
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Griesinger/O. Helms/V. Teeley/A. Rohloff
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Gilroy/Y. Ronen/N. Hassan/E. Deljanin
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
K. Agarwal/F. Asgeirsson/M. Lee/S. knight
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Fairley/R. Haarman/V. Orthwein/C. Macy
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Yao/E. Justman/I. Fisher/A. Zarzycki
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
K. O'Connell/S. Demopoulos/L. Jaffe/B. Sim
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
V. Bigga/S. Tuzun/L. Krigeris/S. Chakraborty
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
E. Francis/T. Laschever/A. Latkany/C. Riegelhaupt
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
I. Coye/J. Bryson/M. Nolan/A. Welch
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
G. Conroy/A. Cubit/I. Abramovitz/E. Krumm
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
I. Alden/M. Lebed/I. Uruena Mimick/L. Flynn
|
|
|||
31 | Mixed/Boys/Girls Cadet U19 Octuple | 2 |
|||
32 | Boys Cadet U19 Eight Dash | 10 |
|||
33 | Girls Cadet U19 Eight Dash | 6 |
|||
34 | Boys Cadet U19 Single Dash | 12 |
|||
35 | Girls Cadet U19 Single Dash | 6 |
|||
36 | Mixed Cadet U19 Eight Dash | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change