SRAM 2021 Championship Regatta – Division 1
- May 22, 2021
- sprint
- 43.01919,-85.6638
- Grand Rapids, MI (USA)
- Hosted By: Scholastic Rowing Association of Michigan
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 22, 2021 | |||||
1 | Womens Varsity 2x | 5 |
|||
Northville Rowing Club |
K. May/M. Hande
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club |
E. Burns/A. Sun
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
L. Durham/M. Oliveri
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club |
S. Iyer/B. Mifsud
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew |
L. Cooper/K. Bellovin
|
|
|||
2 | Mens Varsity 2x | 6 |
|||
Northville Rowing Club |
J. Mallabo/A. DiFrancesco
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew |
A. Haynes/J. Collins
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club |
L. Hudgins/E. Hanson
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
B. Snedeker/D. Ensley
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club |
D. Sirbu/B. Drobnick
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew |
E. Gibb-Randall/K. Bukowski
|
|
|||
3 | Womens Novice 4+ | 8 |
|||
Forest Hills Central High School (A) |
C. Sherman/A. Lundgren/M. Hackerd/O. Thornley/S. Brown (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Northern High School Crew (A) |
A. THOMPSON/K. smith/S. Rainville/J. QI/L. LINCOLNHOL (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
C. Li/K. Meggison/E. Koo/L. Kazi/A. Steele (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
K. Moeller/r. miller/H. Roberts/S. Alexander/N. Muthusamy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
A. Mydzian/O. Vallieres/G. Gonzales/A. Draper/A. Hegedus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gordon/H. Rochman/S. Armstrong/R. Burns/A. Schaedig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
S. BRAY/A. Nezwek/E. Stubbs/A. Grove/K. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
M. Smith/A. Gupta/E. Gill/J. Gill/M. Lexcen (Cox)
|
|
|||
4 | Mens Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
Forest Hills Central High School (A) |
L. Fors/T. Bolt/W. Pointer/J. Sitarski/L. Klaasen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Northern High School Crew (A) |
Z. MYERS/J. LIEUWEN/A. MARTIN/A. GEORGELOS/A. ZIPPERER (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
E. Bramson/B. Den Houter/N. Guha/S. Bertcher/S. Shavit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
A. DiFrancesco/H. Brown/R. Bis/M. Montgomery/S. Pattwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
B. Alexander/S. Hinton/A. Greening/J. Sosnowski/V. Bayoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
N. Fulkerson/M. Crossley/W. MacQueen/L. Valdez/C. Fortson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
K. Shellenbarger/K. Pett/B. Geshel/D. Wells/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club (A) |
M. Mazur/G. Male/L. Chai/J. Means/L. DeCaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
I. Caldera/m. turriff/J. Kosnik/A. Srinivas/G. Falcicchio-Wall (Cox)
|
|
|||
5 | Womens Jr/2nd 8+ | 7 |
|||
Forest Hills Central High School |
J. Doyel/A. Cheslek/O. Dewald/E. Latunski/R. Veneklase/R. Beatty/E. Holmquist/H. Duprey/H. McLenithan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Northern High School Crew |
M. GREEN/O. Han/T. MORRELL/R. Baar/M. LYON/A. COX/A. HINLINE/B. YOCUM/E. CARLSON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
G. Pang/C. Wu/V. Hoffman/C. Nielsen/N. Bohnsack/L. Rustia/J. Boster/I. Panyovska/l. raghavendran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club |
N. Bhandari/P. Bobak/O. Spradlin/A. Phillips/M. Parulekar/A. O'Connell/T. Zeimen/K. Zeimen/E. Guan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club |
K. Bajcz/R. Dinov/G. Kennel/A. Sun/H. Hesseltine/A. Sanogo/H. Rochman/S. Xu/G. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
C. Schipper/K. Dukes/E. Duffy/C. Galloway/I. Macka/R. Peterson/H. Mathis/C. Weiss/J. Dickerson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew |
Z. Abston/L. Veerasamy/L. Cooper/P. Dudley/L. Losinski/C. Theiss/S. Chiang/B. Simonte/G. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Mens Jr/2nd 8+ | 7 |
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
J. Cullen/D. Benkes-Toth/T. McGovern/E. Aniag/Z. Czartoski/R. Ilgen/A. Ghosh/D. Young/A. LePage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club |
L. DeMeo/S. Kapoor/A. DiFrancesco/W. Mack/K. Abbasi/D. DeAlmeida/B. Kemnitz/A. Kemnitz/R. Ajmera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew |
L. Milani/G. Benavides/J. Caldwell/N. Graysmark/F. Mirjah/R. Monaghan/A. Klingbeil/G. Becker/A. Hubacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club |
S. Ye/J. Schenk/G. Raux/O. Rozek/J. Simon/C. Clynes/R. Duke/d. ko/S. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
R. Lowery/C. Wolownik/Z. Ault/C. Rice/P. Guswiler/F. Gilmore/C. Thornton/L. Orlebeke/D. Manthei (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club |
D. Sirbu/Z. Lindemann/J. Brackenbury/M. Girvan/R. Yarger/A. Schmaltz/G. Walters/A. Phillips/M. BREWER (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew |
A. Marquez-Collins/M. Sept/A. Wang/N. Pryplesh/M. Hartmann/P. HANSEN/X. Li/K. Hayami/J. Mendoza (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
Forest Hills Central High School |
A. Cool/L. Speicher/A. Briggs/V. Greenwood/M. Cushman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Northern High School Crew |
M. POLTROCK/A. Patterson/S. Ashby/M. Schaible/A. Betz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
H. Campain/a. wu/M. Kieft/E. Van Ee/S. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club |
E. Bassett/L. Akey/L. Davidson-Walshe/M. Coolican/G. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
S. Segard/C. Cocuzza/H. Burmania/C. Merritt/R. McMahon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew |
E. Koselka/M. Gilbert/A. Corriere/R. Howell/E. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
Forest Hills Central High School |
S. MacKenzie/A. Wooden/S. Schwarze/E. DiLorenzo/J. Philip (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Northern High School Crew |
M. SMITH/M. Vrooman/D. Zawodny/J. HESTER/L. POOL (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
A. Briegel/M. Uludag/B. MacBride/O. Sayer/W. Harrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club |
A. Bis/M. Jeromsky/R. Kobelsky/T. Felosak/E. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew |
M. Archer/A. Muchnik/A. Haynes/R. Johnson/M. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club |
C. Murdock/F. Gordon/W. Hite/N. Jackson/A. Kaganov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
S. Johnson/L. Wells/T. Maksimowski/G. Floerchinger/R. Bertelsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew |
K. Bukowski/E. Gibb-Randall/G. Schultz/J. Champion/E. Hendricks (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Womens Varsity 4x | 3 |
|||
10 | Mens Varsity 4x | 4 |
|||
11 | Womens Novice 8+ | 7 |
|||
Forest Hills Central High School (A) |
C. Sherman/A. Lundgren/G. Fitzgerald/A. Fauson/M. Hackerd/M. Rogne/E. Cool/O. Thornley/S. Brown (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Northern High School Crew (A) |
M. Bush/J. Archer/K. IDZIAK/A. GRIFFITHS/S. ZUIDEMA/K. Buth/M. FAZIO/M. HILLARY/M. CHAUHAN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
C. Li/K. Meggison/E. Koo/L. Kazi/R. Souza/I. Jacob/K. Zhao/k. zhao/A. Steele (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
R. McNutt/I. Cooper/A. Mydzian/O. Vallieres/G. Gonzales/A. Draper/A. Selby/B. Raynish/A. Hegedus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
A. Stroud/R. Burns/A. Cunningham/I. Maturen/M. Gordon/C. Steigelman/S. Armstrong/K. Steinman/A. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
S. Tawney/A. Riley/E. VAN BRAGT/K. Scott/A. Grove/J. Jansma/S. Cramer/C. Bennie/K. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
M. Farmer/A. Kim/S. Schultz/C. Alt/O. Kosnik/M. Smith/C. Wilkerson/M. Nielsen/J. Mendoza (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Mens Novice 8+ | 8 |
|||
Forest Hills Central High School (A) |
R. Brom/T. Bolt/L. Fors/J. Ogilvie/D. Wang/T. VanSkiver/W. Pointer/J. Sitarski/L. Klaasen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Northern High School Crew (A) |
A. OLMAN/T. METTLER/W. SCHUTTE/E. HENKEL/J. NEUHAUS/O. STAUFFER/W. SNIDER/N. PATTERSON/T. Kitchen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
Z. Czartoski/E. Aniag/C. Gombert/C. Lee/H. Rober/Q. Aziz/K. Jin/F. Sweeney/S. Shavit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club (A) |
R. Deshpande/D. Tank/A. Joshi/V. Sambatur/J. Zaremski/D. Dommeti/H. Sandhu/E. Wan/P. Patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew (A) |
M. Milani/S. Hinton/A. Greening/J. Sosnowski/J. Leib/H. Otton/B. Alexander/B. Alexander/C. Dabish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club (A) |
M. Clynes/G. De Almeida/J. Bembenek/A. Saran/R. Higgins/B. Kracht/M. Metzger/L. Becker/C. Herz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
K. Shellenbarger/C. Balloid/B. Geshel/D. McConnell/L. Poirier/P. Szabo/G. Powers/L. Boss/B. Bowman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew (A) |
D. Del Rio/I. Caldera/J. Lee/J. Jemison-Blais/L. Abrams/N. Roxstrom/P. Martins/A. Zhang/G. Falcicchio-Wall (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Womens Jr/2nd 4+ | 8 |
|||
Forest Hills Central High School |
E. Holmquist/R. Beatty/O. Dewald/A. Cheslek/H. McLenithan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Northern High School Crew |
M. GREEN/O. Han/T. MORRELL/R. Baar/L. LINCOLNHOL (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
A. Redissi/A. Lautenbach/A. Xiu/A. Zhao/O. Barnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club |
E. Hartigan/N. Kobelsky/R. Finn/B. Sumskas/H. Sondreal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club |
A. Stephan/R. Dinov/K. Bajcz/S. Xu/T. Zakalik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
M. Boss/A. Wilson/S. Foster/E. Bray/J. Dickerson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club |
O. Cook/K. Burtell/K. Shaffer/C. Burtell/G. Orwig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew |
L. Veerasamy/P. Dudley/C. Theiss/B. Simonte/G. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Mens Jr/2nd 4+ | 8 |
|||
Forest Hills Central High School |
K. McPoland/R. Kalaczinski/S. Logan/T. Rutherford/J. Philip (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Northern High School Crew |
F. Lyon/T. TSIRONIS/E. Prose/E. HEBEARD/E. Baum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
J. Cullen/D. Benkes-Toth/K. Esmael/N. Fisher-Pinsker/A. LePage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club |
L. DeMeo/S. Kapoor/B. Kemnitz/A. Kemnitz/R. Ajmera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew |
F. Mirjah/R. Monaghan/G. Day/N. Gulli/A. Hubacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club |
E. Guzek/W. McKarns/G. Raux/G. Hobrecht/A. Kaganov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
Z. Ault/C. Rice/L. Orlebeke/F. Gilmore/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew |
A. Marquez-Collins/A. Wang/N. Pryplesh/P. HANSEN/E. Hendricks (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | Womens Varsity 1x | 2 |
|||
16 | Mens Varsity 1x | 7 |
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
R. Ilgen
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club |
J. Mallabo
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club |
O. Rozek
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
A. Margot
|
|
|||
Saline High Crew Club |
L. Haase
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew |
G. Schultz
|
|
|||
17 | Womens Freshman 4+ | 8 |
|||
Forest Hills Central High School |
K. Cushman/M. Schimeck/Q. Hane/A. Yeung/M. Bonney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Northern High School Crew |
A. THOMPSON/K. smith/L. PORCHES/A. COX/L. LINCOLNHOL (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
V. Hoffman/C. Nielsen/N. Bohnsack/L. Rustia/A. Steele (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club |
M. Parulekar/A. Phillips/O. Spradlin/C. Collyer/A. Rudolfi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew |
R. McNutt/I. Cooper/A. Selby/B. Raynish/A. Hegedus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club |
A. Stroud/I. Maturen/A. Cunningham/C. Steigelman/A. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
S. Tawney/A. Riley/H. Mathis/J. Jansma/M. Jerome (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew |
A. Kim/S. Schultz/S. Shriberg/C. Wilkerson/J. Mendoza (Cox)
|
|
|||
18 | Mens Freshman 4+ | 6 |
|||
Forest Hills Central High School |
H. Bolter/C. Bebout/N. Monaghan/J. Doyel/A. GUikema (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club |
A. DiFrancesco/D. DeAlmeida/K. Abbasi/J. Siddall/L. Gregory (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew |
J. Salvatera/J. Caldwell/N. Graysmark/A. Ciarlone/C. Dabish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club |
E. Simon/J. Gronewold/F. Dugan/G. Bassett/S. Levin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
P. Guswiler/K. Pett/C. Thornton/D. Wells/B. Bowman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew |
L. Jordan/A. Hendricks/O. Sansburn/L. Black/E. Hendricks (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
Forest Hills Central High School |
A. Cool/L. Speicher/A. Briggs/C. Logan/J. Doyel/E. Latunski/I. Long/V. Greenwood/M. Cushman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Northern High School Crew |
S. Ashby/A. Patterson/C. Heyne/M. Kremer/M. Schaible/A. JONES/K. Anastasiu/L. GLASSHOWERS/M. POLTROCK (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
A. Redissi/E. Van Ee/H. Campain/a. wu/A. Xiu/A. Lautenbach/C. Wu/A. Zhao/O. Barnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club |
N. Bhandari/P. Bobak/E. Hartigan/N. Kobelsky/R. Finn/A. O'Connell/T. Zeimen/K. Zeimen/H. Sondreal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club |
P. Koepp/E. Burns/L. Davidson-Walshe/L. Akey/A. Stephan/M. Coolican/E. Bassett/J. Bose Partridge/T. Zakalik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
C. Cocuzza/S. Segard/E. Duffy/H. Burmania/I. Macka/K. Dukes/C. Schipper/C. Merritt/R. McMahon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skyline Crew |
E. Koselka/M. Gilbert/O. Hansen/R. Howell/G. Ham/E. Pettigrew/A. Corriere/K. Bellovin/E. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
20 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
Forest Hills Central High School |
K. McPoland/R. Kalaczinski/S. Logan/T. Rutherford/T. Wooden/J. Woods/B. Busch/C. Scholtens/K. Thompson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Hills Northern High School Crew |
F. Lyon/T. TSIRONIS/E. Prose/T. METTLER/W. Radosevich/J. LIEUWEN/R. MCNALLY/O. STAUFFER/E. Baum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. |
B. MacBride/O. Sayer/A. Briegel/T. Ashforth/T. McGovern/M. Uludag/L. Fingar-Myers/K. Esmael/W. Harrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northville Rowing Club |
A. Bis/M. Jeromsky/R. Kobelsky/T. Felosak/N. Bennett/C. Huddy/S. Sharples/K. Walter/E. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orchard Lake St. Mary's Crew |
L. Milani/G. Benavides/A. Muchnik/M. Archer/G. Day/R. Johnson/A. Klingbeil/G. Becker/M. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Rowing Club |
C. Murdock/F. Gordon/S. Kwok/W. Hite/E. Guzek/N. Jackson/G. Hobrecht/W. McKarns/C. Herz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
S. Johnson/C. Wolownik/D. Ensley/B. Snedeker/R. Lowery/L. Wells/T. Maksimowski/G. Floerchinger/R. Bertelsen (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change