1st Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 11, 2021
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 11, 2021 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
2 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 2 |
|||
3 | Girls Novice 4+ | 8 |
|||
4 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
5 | Girls Novice 8+ | 15 |
|||
6 | Girls Novice 4x | 7 |
|||
7 | Girls Freshman 4x | 7 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 6 |
|||
9 | Girls JV 1x | 2 |
|||
10 | Girls JV 2x | 6 |
|||
11 | Girls JV 4+ | 11 |
|||
12 | Girls JV 4x | 7 |
|||
13 | Girls JV 8+ | 6 |
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
16 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
17 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
18 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 4 |
|||
19 | Girls Varsity 1x | 4 |
|||
20 | Girls Varsity 2x | 8 |
|||
21 | Girls Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
22 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 15 |
|||
23 | Girls Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
24 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
25 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
26 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 9 |
|||
27 | Boys Novice 4+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
29 | Boys Novice 8+ | 13 |
|||
30 | Boys Novice 4x | 9 |
|||
31 | Boys Freshman 4x | 5 |
|||
32 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 8 |
|||
33 | Boys JV 1x | 7 |
|||
34 | Boys JV 2x | 7 |
|||
35 | Boys JV 4+ | 14 |
|||
36 | Boys JV 4x | 10 |
|||
37 | Boys JV 8+ | 6 |
|||
38 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
G. Small/M. Kim
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
R. Soong/O. Harrison
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
W. Hicks/V. Ramakrishnan/
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
J. Venza/A. Lilly
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (A) |
A. Jones/T. Clark
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
S. O'Connell/B. Shine
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
B. Christopher/B. Bernhardt
|
|
|||
Ridgewood Crew Foundation (B) |
M. Manevich/B. Lintner
|
|
|||
39 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
40 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 1 |
|||
41 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
42 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 3 |
|||
43 | Boys Varsity 1x | 10 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
M. Chapman/C. Viggiano
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Kinlaw/S. Briggs
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Jordan/B. McHugh
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
C. GARDENHOUR/P. Young
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
A. Moeller/A. Walkush
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
C. Delaney/M. Miller/
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
C. Wiedl/S. Mathews
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Gonzalez/J. Harvey
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
D. Vandenburg/J. Gorman
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
M. Miller/H. Timberlake/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
W. Morris/B. Williams
|
|
|||
45 | Boys Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 16 |
|||
47 | Boys Varsity 4x | 16 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change