USRowing NW Junior Regionals

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 16, 2008
1 Mens Varsity 8+
7
2 Womens Varsity 8+
10
3 Womens 3Varsity 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Minson/A. Hawk/F. Frieda/E. McGonagle/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Hilton/A. Laboda/M. Koewler/K. Beaty/E. Lake (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Rodgers/J. Sawicki/M. King/M. Cuneo/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
K. Galgano/K. Foster/S. Campbell/E. Engel/B. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. Ditzler/M. Edgerton/A. Gray/H. Tilghman/A. Tanaka (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Hoffman/I. Hoffman/L. McAllister/K. Alavi/M. Hock (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Brooks/J. Klimes/C. Michaels/E. Mansfield/J. Knight (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Brown/S. Hensel/A. Ralston/V. Price/S. Schober (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
4 Mens Novice 4+
13
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Miller/J. Beall/X. Fehsenfeld/I. Degnin/H. Yoakum (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Thul/M. Tollefson/A. Olin/R. McDuffy/F. Charles (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Bristol/M. Gross/M. Ramirez/R. Hale/C. Cunningham (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
W. Foster/J. Brosy/R. Bonenfant/J. Shimkus/A. Garnas (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
B. Blumstein/E. Ledbetter/A. Curtis/L. Kerr/A. Xu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Lockett/Z. Rowe/K. Godby/N. Holt/C. Finerly (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Riley/E. Smith/A. Konschuh/W. Ruth/R. Lundmark (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Jole/J. Bezuk/S. Egan/R. Matthews/C. Hock (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
B. Notkin/J. Begg/G. Curtis/N. Bernards/W. Weertman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Evans/C. Heron/J. George/W. Behn/E. Oken (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Grossman/A. Coulter/S. Hines-Elzinga/G. Eiger/I. Stolz (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
D. Crossman/G. Sanches/J. McCollum/M. Horch/A. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
B. Leirer/D. Mayberry/G. Parman/L. McCormick/C. Hartman (Cox)
 
5 Mens Ltwt 2x
17
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Tseng/B. Skahan
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Chard/W. Geller
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Aikman/Z. Hakso
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Torrance/R. Diallo
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Dahlgren/M. Ponton
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Parish/B. North
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
N. Stafford/W. Driscoll
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
I. Wheeler/S. Pettet
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Mickelson/N. Ajmera
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Heffelfinger/B. Eastes
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
D. Stewart/D. Garratt
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
S. Whittington/N. Brady
 
    Lakeside School (B)
A. Schlaepfer/C. Schlaepfer
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
B. Woodcock/S. Skalbania
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Hyder/B. Alvarez
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
G. Fisher/C. Wu
 
6 Womens Novice 4+
12
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Knox/G. Gibbins/S. Chun/K. Kelly/D. Murray (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Swayne/F. Norman/L. Taglialavore/J. Nakonecznyj/B. Hagen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Kelly/T. Aalvik/C. Marks-Nicholes/S. Conner/K. Walford (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Frye/S. Swiegart/A. N/T. Slaughter/A. Garnas (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Behrens/K. Myhre/M. Wong/C. Gardiner/J. Purcell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
k. Graham/P. Contreras/M. Beiler/J. Travis/A. Tuai (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Jackson/H. Wheeler/R. Pazdral/C. Aufderheide/G. Hubbard (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Jessup/H. Coleman/E. McCune/a. machetanz/E. Geiduschek (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
I. Platt/G. Hryciw/M. Dinse/A. Brown/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Williams/M. Engel/C. Sullivan/A. Volken/N. Na (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Kasper/J. Tarr/M. Geary/J. Jones/T. Haddad (Cox)
 
7 Womens Ltwt 2x
14
8 Mens Varsity 4x+
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
O. Light/A. Zaky/S. Connors/A. Quadrini
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Stoulil/A. Witt/B. Ostling/Q. Riley
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Pratt/J. Anderson/D. Morgan/C. Andrews
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
G. Cathcart/H. Landefeld/D. Moag/Y. Mahoney
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
P. Townley/A. Booth/M. Ponton/A. Dahlgren
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. Robinson/D. Helgeson/R. Ruddell/L. Mehlum
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Pickard/B. Bauman/K. Mentele/B. Woodcock
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Ward/T. Bawel/E. Herman/A. Elder
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Heffelfinger/R. Hershaw/B. Eastes/N. Drapela
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Amstrup/C. Hoffman/M. Stoffer/W. Kicinski
 
9 Womens Varsity 4x+
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
M. Anderson/D. Black/T. Phillippi/S. Kistler
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
H. Osbourne/H. Yeager/L. Christie/K. Beaty
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Bartz/A. Barrington/G. Anderson/A. Berg
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
C. Whittington/R. Clogston/C. Robinson/L. Breuer
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Gardiner/T. Amy/C. Murphy/E. Drake
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
N. Armstrong/F. Canine/J. Laursen/S. Tidwell
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
I. Lewandowski/E. Free/S. Mosher/M. Hooley
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Sullivan/H. Adams/H. Lauth/B. Bradshaw
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
L. Corliss/M. Connors/A. Bosworth/A. Saathoff
 
10 Mens Novice 2x
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
S. Smith/C. Bernard
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. Cardenas/A. Overland
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
B. Howe/B. Steele
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
R. Toal/G. Foster
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Barr/H. Clayton
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
M. Borman/N. Patty
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Matthews/D. Shortreed
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
A. Johnson/B. Anderson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Saxby/J. Elder
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Golberg/D. Mudge
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Stoffer/C. Hoffman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
D. Crossman/L. Cook
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
J. Turner/K. Burton
 
11 Youth Mens 4x+
2
12 Youth Womens 4x+
5
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Gray/C. Mallahan/M. Kroeger/S. Rowe
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Schultz/K. Brodie/K. Danielson/D. Bell
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Ragen/L. Willis/N. Tilghman/C. Erving
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Bishop/K. Shuler/S. Jagels/K. McGraw
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Geiduschek/E. McCune/C. Jessup/f. wood
 
13 Womens Novice 2x
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
L. Heine/D. Black
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
E. Nimb/D. Murray
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Olwell/M. Kroeger
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
M. Fuller/M. Clemons
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Murphy/P. Maretich
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Foster/C. Guenther
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Marquez/E. Antono
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Miles/M. Hickey
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Koenig/A. Williams
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
H. Abrahamson/A. Munshell
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
V. Danielson/L. Clark
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
A. Snyder/A. Whicker
 
14 Mens Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
O. Light/S. Connors
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Stoulil/Q. Riley
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Waites/T. Cameron
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Pratt/G. McGuire
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. Robinson/D. Helgeson
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
J. Harper/T. Mathwick
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Pickard/K. Mentele
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. McPhetridge/C. Halverson
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Russell/R. Hershaw
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
W. Kicinski/C. Amstrup
 
15 Womens Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Wixon-Genack/I. Thorndike
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
J. Molskness/A. Goss
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Greenwood/M. Sobba
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Smith/M. Miller
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
L. Breuer/C. Robinson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Bates/N. Armstrong
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
I. Lewandowski/M. Hooley
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Kimsey/R. Worthy
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
L. Corliss/M. Connors
 
16 Womens 3Varsity 8+
3
17 Mens 2Varsity 8+
5
18 Womens 2Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
S. Kistler/M. Anderson
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Koewler/E. Hilton
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
R. Doherty/A. Haver
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
C. Whittington/R. Clogston
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
N. Assumpcao/H. Page-Salisbury
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
F. Canine/S. Tidwell
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. McAllister/H. Emory
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Michaels/J. Klimes
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Williams/M. Samuelson
 
19 Womens Ltwt 8+
5
20 Mens 2Varsity 2x
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
M. Hartley/A. Zaky
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Siegel/M. Smith
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
L. McNamara/A. Rivera
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Niemi/A. Maxwell
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Skalbania/Z. Ellenbogen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Mickelson/T. Reece
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Read/A. Perez
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoyt/T. Gill
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
A. Brooklyn/T. Hanson
 
21 Mens Ltwt 8+
3
22 Womens 2Varsity 8+
6
23 Mens Varsity 1x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Lusa
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Griffin
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. McGuire
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. Mehlum
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
J. Harper
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Andrews
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Russell
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Amstrup
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
S. Helms
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
R. Ruddell
 
24 Mens 4Varsity 4+
4
25 Womens Varsity 1x
8
26 Womens 2Ltwt 4+
4
27 Mens 3Varsity 4+
6
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Cameron/K. George/J. Christenon/J. Eichirger/R. Ryman (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Tseng/D. Rinker/B. Goldberg/E. Kopicky/I. Feraudo (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Cappelluto/T. Prentice/W. Voit/J. Markman/R. Watt (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
G. Wickes/R. Ambrose/T. Trostrud/A. Maxwell/E. Clark (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
G. Dierks/R. Keltz/C. Ozer/S. McCabe/I. Wuilloud (Cox)
 
28 Womens 4Varsity 4+
8
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Shugarman/E. Redfield/M. Fisher/C. McGinnis/M. Randles (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Dhar/M. Thornton/N. Lim/A. Ellerbruch/S. Kolmes (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
E. Beckelhymer/J. Dahl/K. Sagner/A. Tagliavore/J. Marine (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
H. Rempel/S. Jobe/M. Weisfield/S. Knopp/A. Tanaka (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Hoffman/A. Henry-Darwish/H. Emory/I. Hoffman/H. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
Z. Millman/L. Reis/N. Vonveh/T. Rudee/J. Knight (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Price/K. Cassidy/L. McCarthy/C. Dunbar/S. Schober (Cox)
 
29 Mens 2Ltwt 4+
2
30 Mens 3Varsity 8+
2
31 Mens Novice 8+
9
32 Mens Ltwt 1x
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Quadrini
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Parish
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
N. Stafford
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Pettet
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
G. Fisher
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Turner
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
C. Seaman
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
B. North
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
C. Wu
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
B. Johnson
 
33 Womens Varsity 4+
12
34 Mens Varsity 4+
13
35 Womens Novice 8+
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Bentley/L. Taglialavore/F. Norman/A. Swayne/N. Harshman/A. Schmidt/J. Nakonecznyj/E. Wicklund/B. Hagen (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Kelly/S. Conner/C. Marks-Nicholes/K. Kimura/A. Nerbovig/S. Coney/C. Mallahan/T. Aalvik/K. Walford (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
A. Frye/S. Swiegart/A. N/T. Slaughter/H. Robbins/D. Goodrich/A. Garnas/L. Reeve/K. Quandt (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Behrens/K. Myhre/E. Liu/C. Gardiner/E. Cox/S. Se-Gahon/M. Northrup/M. Wong/J. Purcell (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
k. Graham/P. Contreras/S. Ragen/J. Travis/L. Willis/E. Barkan/M. Beiler/C. Erving/A. Tuai (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Pazdral/C. Aufderheide/Z. Ash/H. Wheeler/R. Jackson/K. McGraw/S. Jagels/K. Bishop/G. Hubbard (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
I. Platt/G. Hryciw/M. Dinse/A. Brown/R. Fee/J. Bath/R. Perrone/S. Magee/L. Pirkl (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Engel/L. Caldwell/S. Williams/A. Volken/M. Misner/C. Sullivan/R. Marquez/E. Antono/N. Mahapatro (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Kasper/J. Tarr/A. Tarr/J. Jones/M. Geary/S. Harmon/K. Sheldon/M. Hodson/T. Haddad (Cox)
 
36 Mens Novice 1x
12
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Baker
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Sechena
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
B. Dickson
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
M. Borman
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Matthews
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Norman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Fuchs
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Hoffman
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
T. Tweedie
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
D. Shortreed
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
D. Dynes
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
C. Burkart
 
37 Womens Novice 4x+
11
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Hinwood/C. Davey/C. Cvam/M. MacPherson
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Medley/M. Olwell/M. Scott/S. Richardson
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Frederick/L. Clark/M. Fuller/M. Clemons
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Merritt/M. Folkins/M. Burdick/L. Harris - Scrugg
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
Z. Ash/K. Shuler/A. Murphy/P. Maretich
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
f. wood/C. Foster/a. machetanz/C. Guenther
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Regenstreif/E. Swide/A. Zenn/I. Wuilloud
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Weber/S. Morsi/S. Sellers/G. Bull
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Hickey/B. Miles/A. Snyder/A. Whicker
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
V. Danielson/L. Rincon/K. Brodie/D. Bell
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
E. Levy/S. Morse/M. Kierstead/E. Johnson
 
38 Womens 2Varsity 4+
8
39 Womens Ltwt 1x
5
40 Womens Novice 1x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Chapman
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Frederick
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
T. Lowry
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Murphy
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Yuse
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. McNamara
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Bosworth
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
L. Rincon
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
P. Maretich
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
A. Koenig
 
41 Mens Novice 4x+
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
M. Hartley/C. Bernard/P. Cully/S. Smith
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Borseth/A. Bentley/J. Cloud/F. Sparks
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Edwards/I. McClusky/T. Hatfield/N. Steinkoenig
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
B. Dickson/T. Tweedie/A. Barr/H. Clayton
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Xu/A. Skilton/T. Cathcart/R. Birmiwal
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Bezuk/A. Jole/S. Egan/D. Shortreed
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Brown/T. Bigelow/P. Reppond/N. Bernards
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Sellers/J. Cardiel/Z. Lindor/A. Bolves
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Golberg/D. Mudge/L. Cook/M. Fuchs
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Turner/M. Stoffer/C. Burkart/K. Burton
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
S. Warner/J. Hughes/I. Kent/L. Beaton
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. Stilin/A. Tiliacos/M. Essig/D. Goertz
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
J. McCollum/G. Sanches/M. Horch/D. Dynes
 
42 Mens 2Varsity 4x+
8
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. McCrea/M. Robinson/R. Rincon/B. Toews
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
D. Finch/D. Finch/R. Tibbits/D. Phillips
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
W. Driscoll/N. Henry-Darwish/J. Siblia-Young/D. Niemi
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Kelly/M. Geiduschek/S. Skalbania/I. Wheeler
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Halverson/P. McPhetridge/J. Hayman/T. Andrews
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Turner/W. Hankin/S. DeWalt/T. Hanson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Kelly/P. Colburn/C. Way/J. Norman
 
43 Womens 2Varsity 4x+
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
G. Riley-Adams/K. Ludwig/K. Dammann/A. Barth
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Collins/H. deVos/M. Culp/M. Ortblad
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
L. Demaris/S. Schwartzmiller/T. Cuadra/J. Danielson
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
H. Campbell/M. Reinka/L. Childs/E. Bisbocci
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Mansfield/M. Alyson/Z. Millman/L. Reis
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Gale/A. Koenig/M. Haflinger/M. Samuelson
 
44 Mens 2Novice 4+
11
45 Mens Ltwt 4+
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Wold/G. Gribler/T. Keyes/T. Werner/J. Kellett (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Richardson/W. Ames/D. Foy/K. McConnell/D. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
C. Chard/W. Geller/B. Chard/S. Irvine/S. Kolmes (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Aikman/Z. Hakso/K. Wall/M. Bresciano/D. Haynes (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
N. Henry-Darwish/R. Ambrose/T. Trostrud/J. Siblia-Young/N. Evano (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Morrison/S. Johnson/A. Hyder/N. Ajmera/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Turner/S. DeWalt/T. Gill/T. Hanson/S. Doble (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Rurik/E. More/D. Lyons/A. Deem/E. Udbye (Cox)
 
46 Womens Ltwt 4+
7
47 Womens 2Novice 4+
13
48 Mens 3Varsity 2x
8
49 Womens 5Varsity 4+
6
50 Womens 2Novice 8+
6
51 Mens 2Varsity 4+
7
52 Womens 2Varsity 1x
4
53 Womens High School 8+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Loken/K. Beall/H. Allen/J. O'Mara/K. Fraga/S. Minson/F. Frieda/E. McGonagle/L. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Hawley/M. Fisher/Z. Kellet/A. Doyle/M. LaPatra/N. Greenwood/M. Bauer/E. Lake/M. Johnston (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Storts/R. Doherty/M. Miller/B. Herald/M. Pearson/S. Swiegart/S. Duletzke/N. Lim/J. Pence (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Chung/M. Timonen/R. Myhre/C. Murphy/L. Fridley/E. Drake/S. Gardiner/T. Amy/I. Ashida (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Opalka/C. MacPherson-Krut/G. Ditzler/H. Tilghman/A. Garella/D. Golden/H. Gallagher/L. Jelaco/M. Foutch (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Alavi/A. Hoffman/E. Bisbocci/S. Mosher/L. Childs/M. Reinka/L. McAllister/I. Hoffman/D. Giustina (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
L. Corliss/M. Connors/A. Koenig/M. Haflinger/S. Gale/A. Bosworth/M. Samuelson/A. Saathoff/S. Doble (Cox)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B)
A. N/D. Goodrich/T. Slaughter/L. Reeve/P. Dhar/H. Kenney/A. Ellerbruch/H. Robbins/A. Lim (Cox)
 
54 Mens 2Novice 8+
5
55 Womens 3Varsity 2x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Ludwig/G. Riley-Adams
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
M. Cuneo/M. King
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
L. Demaris/S. Schwartzmiller
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Hock/O. Curl
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
L. Caldwell/M. Misner
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
L. Heine/T. Phillippi
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
J. Schultz/J. Danielson
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (C)
T. McLeod/D. Pringle
 
56 Mens 5Varsity 4+
4
57 Mens 2Varsity 1x
6
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
G. Wickes
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Kelly
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
A. Read
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Hunter
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
A. Perez
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (C)
N. Drapela
 
58 Mens High School 8+
8
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
P. Waites/J. O'Leary/T. Cameron/R. Bruss/W. Geller/W. Foster/J. Brosy/S. Irvine/C. Bass (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Cappelluto/C. Johnson/T. Ehlers/B. Lee/W. Voit/L. Kloss/N. Beckett/R. Cappellutto/P. Schroedl (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Ponton/A. Dahlgren/D. Finch/D. Finch/A. Booth/R. Tibbits/D. Phillips/W. Ruth/M. Healy (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Parish/B. North/J. Glasser/M. Borman/N. Armstrong/F. Canine/J. Laursen/S. Tidwell/G. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. Robinson/D. Helgeson/N. Henry-Darwish/J. Siblia-Young/L. Mehlum/R. Ruddell/W. Driscoll/D. Niemi/M. McRae (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Vu/S. Johnson/E. Herman/P. Dow/K. Klauer/T. Andrews/A. Hyder/N. Ajmera/A. Shimizu (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Amstrup/S. DeWalt/W. Hankin/W. Kicinski/C. Hoffman/M. Stoffer/C. Turner/A. Brooklyn/O. Sayvetz (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change