Head of the Hooch

  • Nov 6, 2021 To Nov 7, 2021
  • head
  • Chattanooga, TN (USA)
  • Hosted By: Friends of the Hooch, Inc.
  • 2021 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Applications
Entries
Saturday, November 6, 2021
1 10:20 AM MO4x Men's Open 4x
0
7
2 10:22 AM WO4x Women's Open 4x
0
4
3 10:25 AM MCN8+ Men's Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+
0
29
4 10:43 AM MC4+ Men's Collegiate 4+
0
40
5 10:58 AM MM4+ Men's Masters 4+
0
19
6 11:05 AM MOL4+ Men's Collegiate Lightweight 4+
0
3
7 11:07 AM MY4+ Men's Youth U19 4+
0
58
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Schomer/E. Dunlap/G. Walter/C. Widman/P. Low (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Lawrence/P. Conard/J. Yin/M. Curtis/N. Ly (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Alvarez/N. Abril/C. Caban/A. Acosta/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
G. Batt/M. Kinsey/O. Phillips/N. Short/K. Chen (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Karlson/I. Bassett/C. Widenhouse/n. benkert/Q. Brown (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
B. Watson/N. Oursler/D. Townley/J. Cooper/L. Paladino (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
K. Feldman/S. Merenfeld/G. Schepis/I. Feldman/A. Mantilla (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
A. Farkas/C. Ricci/A. Genel/C. Palfy/A. Ciano (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
T. Pitetti/B. Harper/L. Otten/G. Marshall/N. Larivey (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (B)
Z. Smith/R. Cooper/J. Lefkoff/O. Eastman/M. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
D. McMullen/N. Gould/O. DeBoer/R. Bax/N. Hiatt (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
C. Tomasi/J. Califano/M. Whitefeather/M. Detzer/F. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Nadal/E. BAZAN/N. Goggins/N. Degwitz-Krijger/K. Multach (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Knopp/A. Leffel/C. Hensley/T. Hensley/O. McCool (Cox)/
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
W. Thompson/M. Fell/A. Obringer/N. Castonguay/L. Antemann (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. Goble/C. Ortega/A. Torrente/A. Aleman/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
C. Nordby/L. Eward/A. Humbert/A. Watson/A. Lynch (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
J. Frazier/B. Marks/R. Barton/E. Casterline/E. Malatesta (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
N. Blanton/L. Beadle/R. Matos/N. Richey/A. Diglio (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
C. Rollman/E. Zetocha/T. Steigauf/T. Winters/A. Thusay (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B)
K. Lawler/N. Anderson/W. Wells/C. Moore/C. Maddox (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
I. Selover/S. Bodiford/C. Crews/E. Vowell/M. Wiederspahn (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
 
    Montgomery Bell Academy (A)
W. King/O. Nimmo/C. Graves/W. Green/H. Lindsey (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
I. Taylor/A. Paudel/L. Neidenthal/R. Kappes/A. Seger (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
N. DeMarco/C. Barstow/i. shub/R. James/G. Ng (Cox)/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Pineda/J. Fruehwirth/M. Hinkle/A. Ressler/G. Grimes (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B)
R. Blosser/A. Schenkel/Z. Menendez/B. Hurst/S. Schenkel (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
J. Miller/J. Tibbs/D. Miller/J. Kern/M. Borges (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Conde/n. gutierrez-hernandez/F. Quintana/A. Furlow/R. Linebarger (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Demirtas/T. Ensor/S. Scalfi/K. Croom/L. Reboul (Cox)
 
    NSU University School (A)
A. Vila Bowyer/D. Krishna/J. Amador/N. Fincheltub/S. Vincent (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
C. Hovda/B. Hurd/W. Woodhouse/V. Mann/J. Killian (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
W. Bishop/A. Suzuki/A. Browne/D. Chier/E. McKinney (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
L. Gifford/A. Kitchen/H. Mathews/G. Schulz/L. McDowell (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
M. Garcia/A. Hudson/B. O'Leary/N. Rodger/G. Perugini (Cox)/
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
J. Cobb/X. Zarobinski/E. Ahmetaj/T. Voltz/M. Dalton (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
T. Sharpe/R. Sharpe/W. Tucker/L. Brightmire/T. Ice-Simmons (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
A. McAndrews/L. Harris/N. Slattery/C. Black/H. Martin (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
P. Spira/C. Fortner/Z. Siwiec/T. Siwiec/P. Zafuto (Cox)
 
    Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A)
L. Lombardi/B. O'Connor/W. Finnegan/P. Cabbage/A. Swartzmiller (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
L. Finlayson/A. Glenn/C. Trotter/C. Zilliox/M. Cannavo (Cox)
 
    The Bolles School (A)
C. Levy/D. Santamaria/I. Wilkinson/W. Wilkinson/A. Goldknof (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
M. Villalba/J. Zolton/A. Musico/G. Brown/D. Wyant (Cox)/
 
    TriStar Rowing (A)
L. Peiper/R. Ward/E. Simpson/N. Crawford/C. Croft (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
H. Mandell/A. Christian/J. Cooper/A. Heaton/O. Del Rosario (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
M. Smith/J. Gilbert/L. Maddox/A. Wang/E. Levine (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
S. Pitman/L. Lewellen/C. Knopp/J. Houpt/E. Witherby (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
J. Malegni/R. Ford/T. Alexander/M. Donohue/E. Sayles (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
J. Lucas/R. Murray/g. arnold/A. Powers/D. Anderson (Cox)
 
    The Bolles School (B)
J. Lee/O. Landy/M. Burgstiner/Y. Abu Affan/N. Patel (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (B)
K. Chase/A. DePinto/J. Rebhan/L. ludwig/T. Pangburn (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
E. Sullivan/R. Osowski/J. Colwell/A. Santana-Cruz/G. Terlion (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (B)
A. Gudgeon/R. Bauman/S. Vuppala/M. Johnson/L. Ermie (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (B)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Mathews/A. Schofill/D. Blackwelder/S. Penley/D. Conner (Cox)/
 
8 11:30 AM MY4+ Men's Youth U17 4+
0
43
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
V. Alberni/R. MARTINEZ/V. Salas/P. Schmidt/S. Lazo (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
M. Raker/C. Warner/M. Garza/C. Rogers/M. Jones (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
D. Paull/S. Pruitt/J. Lilly/L. Antonescu/C. Fisher (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Schuman/O. Ensley/S. Shaener/n. barooah/H. Westerfield (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
D. Cannava/Z. Carvajales/I. Valle/J. Kail/R. Andras (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
H. Cooke/J. Gao/J. McMullin/A. Bush/G. Seger (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
I. Ballard/G. Larue/B. Gunkel/T. Murphy/Z. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
S. Sanchez/C. Burns/A. Hernandez-Ibanez/G. Pesin/N. Narvaez (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Espino/D. BLACKWELL/J. Newberry/N. Burks/J. Howard (Cox)/
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
C. Cochran/W. Stewart/S. Jaffe/T. Fell/P. Sharp Alexander (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
D. Rodriguez-Meneses/M. Miro/A. Schmidt/s. guinot/L. Ballesteros-Wegener (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
M. Coltrin/M. Sampson/C. Frazier/C. Kallas/O. Steffee (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
L. Dake/J. Champion/J. Steigauf/C. Mlcek/A. Positano (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
L. Harrison/E. Hogan/M. Nahoom/W. Huffman/G. Birriel (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Wiggins/B. Conde/J. Hebebrand/R. Goodman/M. Van Hart (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
H. Yang/T. Wei/M. Sayers/J. Burnsworth/A. Flood (Cox)
 
    NSU University School (A)
J. Bronstein/S. Steinberg/M. Feldenkrais/B. Dison/A. Shires (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
G. Morell Ferrer/C. Boldt/R. Miller/J. Foltz/M. Hayden (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
G. Leonard/K. Goldman/M. Navin/W. Campbell/C. Krez (Cox)
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
C. Stacy/A. Smith/C. Cox/I. Perry/E. Petty (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
L. Rodriguez/L. Doyle/L. Doyle/M. Martino/C. Stopford (Cox)/
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
z. zakaria/L. Donnelly/G. NOLAND/R. Ricci/E. Holmes (Cox)
 
    Whitefield Academy (A)
J. Lettow/J. Brandt/T. Green/M. Kirchoff/M. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
I. Smith/W. Drabik/N. Aristizabal/D. Zavala/J. Nelson (Cox)/
 
    Canisius High School (A)
M. Burget/A. Wittmann/E. Izatt/P. Cross/T. Hibbard (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
E. Kania/K. Williams/J. ONeill/H. Voelkl/S. Prelewicz (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
G. Guthery/A. Johns/K. Short/s. derricott/A. Balandran (Cox)
 
    TriStar Rowing (A)
C. Haines/R. Underwood/M. Dean/J. Cowan/R. Tolleson (Cox)
 
    The Bolles School (A)
A. Mark/B. Lytle/S. Mantegari/D. Waheed/M. Annett (Cox)
 
    Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health (A)
E. McCaughan/M. Black/B. Van Dyke/W. Suters/R. Parnell (Cox)/
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
T. Secor-Drazek/B. Palinckx/D. Miller/E. Sherrard/B. Lester (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
E. Bader/M. Wyszkowski Allain/M. Laris-Djokovic/J. Lesniak/E. Westhoff (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
D. Kambas/J. Norton/S. Tishkoff/C. Nam/J. Sims (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
L. Hall/D. Brown/E. Paganucci/P. Meinhardt/R. Greenspan (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
G. Ward/M. Aljumaily/C. Veal/N. Kolli/N. Curran (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
R. Bax/N. Sirkle/K. Dix/G. Sewell/J. Parish (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (B)
N. Shippy/S. Jackson/D. Rodabaugh/O. Bender/M. Sass (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
L. Olson/R. Igic/R. Reyes/A. Hagen/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Whitefield Academy (B)
P. Schulewitz/F. Calloway/E. Disney/Q. Cawley/A. Tolentino (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (B)
J. Dodman/M. Kadiev/M. Adams/W. Oh/O. Conley (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
A. Olsen/N. Ralston/M. Herger/d. bolles/L. McFarlin (Cox)
 
9 11:47 AM WCN4+ Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+
0
32
10 12:00 PM WC8+ Women's Collegiate 8+
0
20
11 12:09 PM WM8+ Women's Masters 8+
0
16
12 12:16 PM WOL8+ Women's Collegiate Lightweight 8+
0
1
13 12:17 PM WY8+ Women's Youth U19 8+
0
43
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
N. Goodwillie/M. Heneghan/I. Korellis/E. Bloom/A. Whipple/C. Mullen/L. Pember/G. Taylor/L. Roeder (Cox)/
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Autry/A. Leurck/E. Voelkerding/K. DiPaola/R. Smyth/C. Vonderhaar/C. Henning/C. Caudill/N. Cottingham (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Rector/C. Algan/Q. Swanson/M. Martin/A. White/I. White/E. Haragsim/E. Walker/L. Pierce (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
A. Cronin/A. French/D. French/J. Andrade/G. West/A. Mongesku/C. Robertson/M. Morrison/O. Murdock (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
E. Hall/J. Reed/J. Grisaffe/E. McFarlane/K. Semien/J. Pujol/I. Romain/A. Williams/A. Sizelove (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
A. New/E. Falo/M. Warren/A. Bailey/M. Gartland/R. Boston/M. McAllister/O. Verbeek/M. Hadley (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
F. Hammerer/C. Niebler/S. Bradford/I. Lofgren/L. Sobieski/S. Simenz/M. Ludwig/C. Anderson/J. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
S. Williams/A. Miller/G. Williams/M. Solano/K. Miller/R. Hurt/M. Sullivan/H. Guy/S. Lillard (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Singleton/C. Carver-Ritter/M. Foxworth/A. Rogers/S. Bebber/M. Bebber/K. Stenberg/S. Szostczuk/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
N. Hanson/b. laterman/C. Engel/T. Cook/W. Fowler/A. Koch/Z. Winters/A. Chesny/P. Bradford (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
S. White/M. Fischer/R. Duhamel/A. Chism/L. Sproles/T. Schmitt/N. Mayton/S. Kiehl/L. Peters (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Courtright/M. Starrwalker/A. Johanni/O. Adkinson/A. Wehner/R. McKee/M. Boehm/N. Myers/E. Moberg (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
D. Naik/E. New/J. Doss/N. Hall/A. Lindo/S. Clarke/C. Geiger Costa/E. Starnes/A. Chen (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
H. Reed/A. Kirwin/E. Erwin/A. Klesa/H. Taylor/E. Flynn/E. Wintersheimer/A. Kunkel/D. Ariestanto (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
G. Matos/C. Paley/I. Roman/A. Matos/L. Mantilla/I. Martin-Jimenez/J. Moskovitz/F. Moore/G. Warshaw (Cox)/
 
    Baylor School (A)
L. Smith/M. Trammell/e. webb/E. PRantil-evans/H. Rosser/I. Nenadov/E. Cox/P. Christopoulos/M. Wiisanen (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Schuldt/J. Upmeyer/A. Curylo/R. Harris/C. Wise/M. Christensen/E. Springer/O. Thurman/A. Bast (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
A. Clark/L. DeMarco/S. Vann/A. Hahl/L. Kinnell/A. Laborde/C. Howard/L. Gascoigne/S. Cornetto (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
R. MASSEY/A. Chandler/M. Lannon/J. Ward/L. Smith/L. Wiebe/J. Van Valkenburgh/L. Coyne/G. williams (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
G. Dodge/R. Williams/M. Kaschak/T. Qu/M. Shelton/L. McGuire/M. Gomez/A. Nahoom/M. Walker (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
G. Kaufmann/P. Miller/A. Cook/A. Bereveskos/C. Rozzi/N. Lam/E. Robb/E. Reynon/O. Mencias (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
    Olentangy Rowing Club (A)
E. McGugin/A. Corban/A. Dean/B. Eckard/L. Fruner/M. Green/S. Dyser/H. Donnelly/T. Nettle (Cox)
 
    Girls Preparatory School (A)
E. Nash/E. McDonald/G. Macziewski/I. Ponce/S. Evans/M. Crowe/H. Jenkins/S. Jullienne/S. McGee (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
A. Berg/C. ONeill/R. Williams/A. Cureton/N. Gaynor/T. Cuddapah/A. Lie/L. West/C. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
N. Zinn/M. Dansby/M. Dansby/K. Wingerson/A. Seward/R. Olivero/J. Strobeck/H. West/S. Schenkel (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
R. Sangha/N. Warren/R. Parker/C. Parker/L. Spraley/V. Grivno/L. Clark/V. Sweatt/G. Neckel (Cox)/
 
    North Orlando Rowing (A)
G. Beechner/E. LaRochelle/N. Petty/P. Hurley/C. Simons-Tully/E. Boyette/O. LaRue/A. Peterson/N. Banciella (Cox)
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Rosenblat/C. Rey/N. Elbahri/A. Alsogaray/I. Kais/A. Morales/H. Salce/G. Gramanzini/V. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
M. Krumm/S. Wacker/J. Engelland/N. Ells/A. Shepherd/G. Alexander/K. Tetterton/E. Baenen/L. McLain (Cox)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Glover/L. Spillane/T. Boudreaux/M. Cavallari/E. Whitaker/A. Mathews/C. Pulliam/M. Hintze/C. McIntyre (Cox)/
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
C. Cooke/O. Bencze/A. Lee/T. Anderson/M. Baldwin/R. Mason/E. Amalfitano/M. Ledwold/S. LaVigna (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
S. McCarthy/L. Taylor/A. Luecht/G. Sprague/G. Settimi/R. Dye/F. Ruiz/E. Wooley/A. Mullins (Cox)
 
    The Bolles School (A)
K. Kim/S. Quirk/A. Mchayle/M. Kaiser/E. Doyle/C. McNeil/A. Lankarani/S. Busker/M. Patel (Cox)/
 
    University of Iowa Recreational Services (A)
A. Nadeau/M. Fincham/K. Marquez/I. Greving/L. Ankenmann/E. Peterschmidt/A. Morelli/V. Polgreen/C. Gretter (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
A. Smith/P. Baker/E. Poliquin/S. Tufekci/A. Wehner/O. Adkinson/R. Berk/M. Wood/E. Parson (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (B)
L. Fridl/H. Williams/M. Williams/E. Schneider/T. Butts/M. Dowling/M. Mitchem/A. Zavala/K. Horn (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
M. Barber/N. Antonopoulos/O. Brown/C. Madden/R. Schneider/A. Stevens/B. Dalberg/M. Fitzgerald/Z. Desserich (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (B)
S. Fridley/G. Aleman/A. May/A. Rogus/M. Lincon/A. May/S. Moyer/B. Thompson/S. Vines (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
A. Diemer/N. Rau/S. Schuberth/Z. Mininger-Clark/L. Davies/H. Kotek/R. Janosky/C. perkoski/B. Joe (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
E. Ballew/L. Melton/M. Lister/S. Prolman/A. Brinser/C. Boero/A. Boyle/R. Patil/N. Harris (Cox)
 
14 12:37 PM WY8+ Women's Youth U17 8+
0
22
15 12:47 PM MYN8+ Men's Youth Novice 8+
0
30
16 1:06 PM MA8+ Men's Alumni 8+
0
2
17 1:07 PM WA8+ Women's Alumni 8+
0
3
18 1:09 PM XM2x Mixed Masters 2x
0
38
19 1:28 PM MV8+ Men's Championship 8+
0
0
20 1:29 PM WV8+ Women's Championship 8+
0
4
21 1:31 PM MC8+ Men's Collegiate 8+
0
22
22 1:40 PM MM8+ Men's Masters 8+
0
11
23 1:41 PM MOL8+ Men's Collegiate Lightweight 8+
0
0
24 1:46 PM MY8+ Men's Youth U19 8+
0
49
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
X. Mesires/Z. Wexler/A. Ghiso/L. White/A. Wilkinson/A. Ziegelmueller/C. Rowney/L. Dooley/E. Ariathurai (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Bayer/R. Linkugel/N. Smyth/L. Kelley/S. STANDHART/F. Barrett/a. hardig/E. Robinson/Q. Brown (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Toledano/R. English/B. Hume/E. Peterson/C. Santiago/B. Concors/G. Skube/B. Thornton/N. Ly (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
G. Batt/M. Kinsey/R. Cooper/N. Short/O. Phillips/E. Eubanks/O. Eastman/O. Mynatt/K. Chen (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Alvarez/I. Felix-Padilla/M. Gandarias/A. Acosta/G. Rammos/P. Schmidt/A. Vazquez/J. de Cardenas/C. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Hall/C. Radlinski/J. Schomer/E. Dunlap/G. Walter/C. Coyne/A. Wilkins/C. Widman/P. Low (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
N. Laube/I. Bassett/L. Karlson/C. Jarczyk/J. Moore/J. Kiley/C. Vassil/C. Widenhouse/A. Castellini (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
W. Densmore/O. Spahr/C. Rumpf/Q. Simenz/B. Fink/B. Colella/T. Balistreri/L. Cook/G. Terlion (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Forness/W. Turner/Z. Edwards/E. Traynor/L. Szwimer/S. Rodriguez/K. Cruzada/W. Bowman/S. Fernandez (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Demirtas/T. Ensor/S. Scalfi/K. Croom/L. Sulyma/Z. Lee/J. McCabe/S. Link/A. Miner (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
T. Pitetti/B. Harper/L. Otten/G. Marshall/J. McMullin/J. Gao/H. Cooke/A. Bush/N. Larivey (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B)
P. Renner/W. Waligura/H. Millisor/A. Rainey-coelho/C. Ruma/D. Delgado/J. Adams/G. Boerger/L. Watzman (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
I. Ballard/D. McMullen/L. Bacile/R. Bax/O. DeBoer/T. Murphy/J. Malegni/N. Gould/E. Sayles (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
B. Miltenberger/T. Closser/M. Gibson/J. Compton/J. Moran/B. Honebein/B. Moore/J. Grauley/B. Negus (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Knopp/A. Leffel/C. Hensley/L. Lewellen/S. Pitman/J. Houpt/C. Knopp/T. Hensley/O. McCool (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
J. Angra/D. Brown/B. Martin/R. Prakash/P. Keeler/A. Christian/W. Galletly/A. Ussery/E. Slawin (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
N. Calderon/Z. Carvajales/J. Greene/A. Miroli-Aubery/M. Paulhiac/J. Biton/A. Lazarus/M. Alanis/T. Dominguez (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
J. Frazier/B. Marks/R. Barton/E. Casterline/R. Blosser/A. Schenkel/Z. Menendez/B. Hurst/E. Malatesta (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
C. Nordby/L. Eward/A. Watson/A. Humbert/N. DeMarco/C. Barstow/J. Hassig/R. James/G. Ng (Cox)/
 
    Montgomery Bell Academy (A)
W. King/A. Durelli/J. Baker/S. Meier/A. Murphy/F. Staelin/N. Wisniewski/S. Klassen/Y. Surati (Cox)
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
A. Papadatos/N. Villanueva/M. McLain/B. Brach/L. Wassung/E. Calvo/J. Passetti/E. van der Lee/N. Long (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
J. Ringvelski/I. Selover/C. Crews/S. Bodiford/J. Gilbert/L. Maddox/A. Wang/E. Vowell/M. Wiederspahn (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
D. Paull/N. Oursler/J. Lilly/B. Watson/D. Townley/N. Anderson/K. Lawler/J. Cooper/L. Paladino (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
E. Goembel/A. Lang/K. Garcia/W. Gonzalez/L. Doyle/M. Martino/L. Rodriguez/C. Clearie/C. Stopford (Cox)/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
C. Hovda/K. Barnhart/W. Woodhouse/J. Messaglia/J. Spolyar/C. Rink/R. Shaw/V. Mann/S. Koroneos (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
J. Cobb/X. Zarobinski/E. Ahmetaj/T. Voltz/A. Gudgeon/M. Johnson/S. Vuppala/I. Burkin/I. Gruic (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
M. Nothaft/T. Mininger/G. Brown/J. DeGroote/M. Villalba/I. Smith/L. Cowan/R. Aldrey/S. Esquivel (Cox)/
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
L. Chin/J. Ignatius/J. Hammer/D. Patel/R. Yalamanchili/N. Hoffman/G. Cuevas/L. Andress/E. West (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Conde/A. Furlow/F. Quintana/n. gutierrez-hernandez/J. Hebebrand/D. Blackwelder/B. Mathews/S. Penley/R. Linebarger (Cox)/
 
    Canisius High School (A)
M. Burget/C. Fortner/R. Neil/P. Spira/Z. Siwiec/T. Siwiec/A. Wittmann/E. Izatt/P. Zafuto (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
L. Finlayson/A. Glenn/C. Trotter/K. Chase/E. Kania/K. Williams/A. DePinto/C. Zilliox/S. Prelewicz (Cox)
 
    The Bolles School (A)
W. Wilkinson/C. Levy/P. Kasavaraju/D. Santamaria/K. McAfee/O. Landy/I. Wilkinson/A. Shumer/A. Goldknof (Cox)
 
    Olentangy Rowing Club (A)
M. MCCANNA/A. Heuser/M. Minzer/N. Hindanov/W. Butler/M. Condon/T. Ruppe/W. Byers/L. Terry (Cox)
 
    NSU University School (A)
B. Bronstein/J. Bronstein/A. Vincent/J. Crawford/A. Gannon/C. Lefka/B. Dison/S. Steinberg/A. Shires (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
Y. Wu/M. Diaz/P. Rodriguez/M. Miro/s. guinot/J. McClintock/D. Rodriguez-Meneses/A. Schmidt/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
R. Kleczynski/A. Lundgren/N. Goodworth/Q. Schweitzer/A. Patent/V. Kelly/F. Mattes/M. Goodall/E. Koziol (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
M. Smith/L. Harrison/E. Hogan/M. Nahoom/A. Guillen/W. Huffman/R. Ballard/F. Abrams/E. Levine (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
M. Donohue/R. Ford/C. Alday/B. Lyons/T. Alexander/N. Secor/a. bonenberger/J. Wind/N. Hiatt (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
L. Robinson/J. Testerman/H. Collins/G. Richmond/R. Bradford/C. Bowers/M. McLelland/S. Youner/J. Masson (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Bell Academy (B)
J. Egbert/W. Green/C. Graves/O. Nimmo/W. Sandahl/F. Robinson/J. Dattilo/C. Gold/P. Willett (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
E. Fitzgerald/J. Hanniford/Z. Roncska/E. Byrne-Callan/Z. Brown/M. Hill/A. Adams/J. LYNCH/B. Lifrage (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
C. Tomasi/M. Detzer/M. Whitefeather/J. Califano/E. Sullivan/R. Osowski/J. Colwell/A. Santana-Cruz/F. Lyons (Cox)
 
    The Bolles School (B)
J. Lee/Y. Abu Affan/A. Mark/S. Mantegari/M. Burgstiner/B. Lytle/D. Waheed/S. St.Denis/N. Patel (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (B)
C. Cushman/Z. Smith/P. Grantham/J. Lefkoff/A. Shaffer/S. Sergiyenko/D. Dowling/J. Yu/M. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
J. Messaglia/H. Kamer/C. Moran/J. Spolyar/C. Seiler/W. Valentine/K. Barnhart/R. Campos/S. Houchens (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (C)
J. Goble/C. Ortega/A. Torrente/S. Sanz de Acedo/A. Rodriguez/C. Diaz/I. Gonzalez del Rey/J. Perez/G. Gipps (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (C)
A. Araya/C. Cofield/T. Nguyen/C. Ahearn/J. Nissan/J. Gardner/H. Westfall/J. Konkol/A. Hodge (Cox)
 
25 2:09 PM MY8+ Mens Youth U17 8+
0
22
26 2:19 PM MCN4+ Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+
0
36
27 2:34 PM WCN8+ Women's Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+
0
29
28 2:50 PM WYN8+ Women's Youth Novice 8+
0
26
29 3:05 PM WC4+ Women's Collegiate 4+
0
32
30 3:17 PM WM4+ Women's Masters 4+
0
24
31 3:26 PM WOL4+ Women's Collegiate Lightweight 4+
0
5
32 3:28 PM WY4+ Women's Youth U19 4+
0
51
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Rector/C. Algan/Q. Swanson/M. Martin/L. Pierce (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Andrade/D. French/A. Mongesku/C. Robertson/G. Sansoterra (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Bradford/I. Lofgren/F. Hammerer/C. Niebler/P. Bradford (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
E. Falo/M. Warren/A. Bailey/M. McAllister/A. Lee (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
S. Vann/L. Gascoigne/C. Howard/A. Laborde/H. Grudem (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
S. Williams/H. Guy/G. Williams/A. Miller/J. Bettis (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Singleton/C. Carver-Ritter/M. Foxworth/A. Rogers/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
J. Russell/H. Perry/K. Helton/B. Maccini/G. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Johanni/M. Starrwalker/C. Courtright/R. McKee/E. Moberg (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
E. Hall/J. Reed/K. Semien/E. McFarlane/E. Tyrcha (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Autry/A. Leurck/K. DiPaola/E. Voelkerding/A. Lashua (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
M. Ludwig/S. Simenz/L. Sobieski/b. laterman/J. Atkinson (Cox)
 
    TriStar Rowing (A)
H. Barlow/O. Colston/A. Ward/I. Allison/C. Croft (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
S. White/M. Fischer/R. Duhamel/S. Kiehl/L. Peters (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
P. Ceelen/M. Trapp/M. Fafinski/L. Swift/D. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B)
K. Stenberg/M. Bebber/S. Bebber/S. Szostczuk/L. Paladino (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Schuldt/J. Upmeyer/R. Harris/A. Curylo/A. Bast (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
E. Nelson/A. Chandler/L. Smith/L. Wiebe/S. Cornetto (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
P. Lindner/G. Fragakis/L. Cockrill/M. Aljian/L. Antemann (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
e. webb/L. Smith/I. Nenadov/E. PRantil-evans/A. Wiisanen (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
E. Duffy/C. Thaler/R. Starkman/A. Trauth/M. Kottler (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
G. Kaufmann/P. Miller/A. Cook/A. Bereveskos/O. Mencias (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
N. Zinn/M. Dansby/A. Seward/K. Wingerson/S. Schenkel (Cox)
 
    Peachtree City Rowing Club (A)
R. Sangha/N. Warren/V. Grivno/L. Spraley/G. Neckel (Cox)/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Sobieski/M. Deegan/M. Zeuli/M. McDonnell/A. Ciano (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
H. Edwards/I. Azzarita/N. Earnhardt/S. Briggs/S. McKinney (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
G. Dodge/R. Williams/M. Kaschak/T. Qu/M. Walker (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
H. Kindiger/L. Grignion/K. Fischer/M. Cowan/N. Zglav (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
    University of Iowa Recreational Services (A)
E. Elizalde/M. Fincham/H. Ahrens/I. Greving/C. Gretter (Cox)
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
O. pasarell/M. Bartello/S. Chace/a. Santiago/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
M. Baldwin/R. Mason/E. Amalfitano/M. Ledwold/M. Elefante (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Matos/L. Mantilla/I. Martin-Jimenez/J. Moskovitz/R. Andras (Cox)/
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Robinson/A. Privat/N. Gilbert/Q. Hemmerle/S. Clark (Cox)
 
    Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health (A)
I. Brown/E. Gump/J. Myers/I. Taylor/P. Smith (Cox)/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Whitaker/V. VanDeusen/A. Mathews/M. Hintze/C. Sullivan (Cox)/
 
    Baylor School (B)
G. Johnson/H. Rosser/M. Trammell/E. Cox/K. Horn (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
A. Lindo/N. Hall/M. Lister/A. Brinser/N. Harris (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
J. Grisaffe/J. Pujol/M. Fitch/A. Williams/P. Spadaccia (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
M. Barber/C. Rozzi/A. Stevens/B. Dalberg/S. Houchens (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
G. West/C. ONeill/A. Berg/M. Morrison/O. Murdock (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (B)
A. Hobbs/A. Chism/L. Sproles/M. Miller/M. Jones (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
R. Hurt/E. Hess/M. Sullivan/L. Benchekroun Clark/C. Terrenoire (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
L. McGuire/S. Plumb/K. Whitaker/M. Gomez/M. Conn (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B)
C. Smiles/R. Olivero/M. Dansby/A. La Sala/E. Malatesta (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (B)
E. McKelvey/M. Stanley/B. Davis/R. Potts/L. McDowell (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (C)
J. Freeman/R. Cassetta/R. Webb/E. Martindale/S. Foxworth (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
E. Ballew/K. Smith/A. Boyle/S. Prolman/I. Faza (Cox)
 
33 3:48 PM WY4+ Women's Youth U17 4+
0
35
34 4:04 PM WV2x Women's Championship 2x
0
10
35 4:06 PM WY2x Women's Youth U19 2x
0
52
36 4:18 PM WY2x Women's Youth U17 2x
0
52
37 4:30 PM WM2x Women's Masters 2x
0
41
38 4:48 PM MV4+ Men's Championship 4+
0
3
39 4:49 PM WV4+ Women's Championship 4+
0
8
40 4:52 PM XM4x Mixed Masters 4x
0
26
41 5:02 PM MV2x Men's Championship 2x
0
15
42 5:05 PM MY2x Men's Youth U19 2x
0
71
43 5:20 PM MY2x Men's Youth U17 2x
0
54
44 5:32 PM MM2x Men's Masters 2x
0
34
45 5:44 PM XM4+ Mixed Masters 4+
0
18
Sunday, November 7, 2021
46 8:00 AM MYL8+ Men's Youth Lightweight 8+
0
18
47 8:09 AM WYL8+ Women's Youth Lightweight 8+
0
10
48 8:16 AM MV1x Men's Championship 1x
0
22
49 8:22 AM WV1x Women's Championship 1x
0
13
50 8:26 AM MOL1x Men's Championship Lightweight 1x
0
10
51 8:29 AM MY1x Men's Youth U19 1x
0
57
52 8:44 AM MYU1x Mens Youth U17 1x
0
45
53 8:56 AM MMAA1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
0
14
54 8:59 AM MMC1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
0
15
55 9:03 AM MMLAA1x Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
0
10
56 9:07 AM WOL1x Women's Championship Lightweight 1x
0
7
57 9:09 AM WY1x Women's Youth U19 1x
0
42
58 9:20 AM WYU1x Women's Youth U17 1x
0
46
59 9:32 AM WMAA1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
0
9
60 9:35 AM WMC1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
0
9
61 9:38 AM WMLAA1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
0
9
62 9:41 AM MME1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64
0
19
63 9:46 AM MMG1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+
0
11
64 9:53 AM MMLE1x Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
0
5
65 9:54 AM WME1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+
0
12
66 9:55 AM WMLE1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
0
0
67 9:58 AM MYN1x Men's Youth U15 1x
0
18
68 10:05 AM WYN1x Women's Youth U15 1x
0
13
69 10:16 AM PMI32x Para Men's Inclusive PR3 2x
0
3
70 10:17 AM PXI32x Para Mixed Inclusive PR3 2x
0
2
71 10:18 AM PWI32x Para Women's Inclusive PR3 2x
0
2
72 10:19 AM PXPR32x Para Mixed PR3 2x
0
0
73 10:20 AM PXI22x Para Mixed Inclusive PR2 2x
0
0
74 10:33 AM MO4+ Mens Open 4+
0
3
75 10:34 AM WO4+ Womens Open 4+
0
10
76 10:38 AM XO4+ Mixed Open 4+
0
12
77 10:43 AM MY4x Men's Youth U19 4x
0
47
78 10:59 AM MY4x Mens Youth U17 4x
0
30
79 11:09 AM MM4x Men's Masters 4x
0
25
80 11:17 AM MYL4+ Men's Youth Lightweight 4+
0
28
81 11:29 AM WYL4+ Women's Youth Lightweight 4+
0
22
82 11:41 AM XO2x Mixed Open 2x
0
18
83 11:47 AM PC2x Parent/Child 2x
0
6
84 11:54 AM MO2- Men's Open 2-
0
11
85 11:59 AM MM2- Men's Masters 2-
0
7
86 12:01 PM MY2- Men's Youth U19 2-
0
19
87 12:09 PM MY2- Mens Youth U17 2-
0
10
88 12:13 PM WO2- Women's Open 2-
0
13
89 12:18 PM WM2- Women's Masters 2-
0
5
90 12:20 PM WY2- Women's Youth U19 2-
0
17
91 12:27 PM WY2- Women's Youth U17 2-
0
11
92 12:40 PM PXI34+ Para Mixed Inclusive PR3 4+
0
1
93 12:50 PM MO8+ Men's Open 8+
0
2
94 12:51 PM WO8+ Women's Open 8+
0
5
95 12:59 PM XO8+ Mixed Open 8+
0
13
96 1:07 PM XM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
0
15
97 1:19 PM WM4x Women's Masters 4x
0
29
98 1:31 PM WY4x Women's Youth U19 4x
0
38
99 1:47 PM WY4x Women's Youth U17 4x
0
25
100 2:05 PM XY8+ Mixed Youth U19 8+
0
28
101 2:21 PM XYU8+ Mixed Youth U17 8+
0
26
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change