Head of the Hooch
- Hosted By: Friends of the Hooch, Inc.
- 2021 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Applications |
Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 6, 2021 | ||||||
1 | 10:20 AM | MO4x | Men's Open 4x | 0 |
7 |
|
2 | 10:22 AM | WO4x | Women's Open 4x | 0 |
4 |
|
3 | 10:25 AM | MCN8+ | Men's Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ | 0 |
29 |
|
4 | 10:43 AM | MC4+ | Men's Collegiate 4+ | 0 |
40 |
|
5 | 10:58 AM | MM4+ | Men's Masters 4+ | 0 |
19 |
|
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
D. Oldfield/S. Spatny/M. Duran-Castillo/W. Rickman/K. Haller (Cox)/
|
28.1 (44)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
S. De Bever/S. Kazmierczak/D. Green/K. Waddell/A. De Bever (Cox)/
|
76.2 (55)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
51.4 (50)
|
|||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Kuttelwascher/S. Grant/S. Wlodarczyk/J. Herring/M. Florentino (Cox)
|
38.9 (47)
|
||||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
D. MacCormick/J. Reardon/D. Lennon/J. Scott/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
|
65.7 (53)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
E. Meister/T. Hornick/J. Ranney/P. Kopp/D. Clark (Cox)/
|
35.1 (46)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
D. Brammer/R. Smith/J. Gillian/F. Muhlebach/T. Lathrop (Cox)
|
56.0 (51)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Roenfeldt/T. Albert/K. Small/D. Gray/F. DSouza (Cox)
|
70.9 (54)
|
||||
Composite: Fairmount, Rocket City (A) |
A. Gabriel/G. Yates/E. Scacchitti/K. IRVIN/D. Wilkins (Cox)
|
6.2 (35)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Stoll/L. bechtel/J. Rikin/T. Bolyard/E. Murphy (Cox)
|
126.0 (63)
|
||||
Composite: San Diego RC, Swan Creek RC, Atlanta (A) |
G. Shuster/N. Shuster/R. Hill/K. Shuster/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
179.7 (70)
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
3.5 (33)
|
|||||
Row Georgia (A) |
W. Krause/M. Tremblay/A. Brandon/P. Sullivan/O. Walden (Cox)
|
42.9 (48)
|
||||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. van de Burgt/R. Orr/H. Seliem/C. Hunt/P. Sanzone (Cox)
|
56.0 (51)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Womack/P. Paterakis/M. Weickert/P. Bloom/P. Guerrero (Cox)
|
0.9 (30)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Grauel/S. Lipton/S. McLean/C. East/K. Bynum (Cox)
|
2.4 (32)
|
||||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Kieffer/R. Anderson/Z. Dippel/V. DiPentino/K. STINE (Cox)
|
9.7 (37)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
A. Busuioceanu/D. Little/D. Dunning/S. DeTeresa/A. Felso (Cox)
|
155.5 (67)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
I. McDaniel/F. Fontana/S. Cook/B. Sell/J. Fetters (Cox)
|
6.2 (35)
|
||||
6 | 11:05 AM | MOL4+ | Men's Collegiate Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
3 |
|
7 | 11:07 AM | MY4+ | Men's Youth U19 4+ | 0 |
58 |
|
8 | 11:30 AM | MY4+ | Men's Youth U17 4+ | 0 |
43 |
|
9 | 11:47 AM | WCN4+ | Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ | 0 |
32 |
|
10 | 12:00 PM | WC8+ | Women's Collegiate 8+ | 0 |
20 |
|
University of Florida Crew (A) |
M. Marrero/G. Daigle/K. Kennedy/B. Daniel/T. Francis/E. Talbott/S. Jacquemin/M. Heigl/C. Guerrero-Gomez (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson Rowing Association (A) |
K. Dantzscher/E. Kettlewell/E. Henderson/M. Brophy/C. Ridlehuber/S. Meyer/L. Blanchard/G. Miller/K. Musial (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
S. Counsell/S. Busse/J. Kritzow/E. Weis/T. Janosik/C. Osborn/A. Friesen/E. Alford/L. Turner (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (B) |
T. Hall/K. Whitaker/A. Forbes/M. Williams/M. Collins/E. Barrett/B. Jenkins/A. Campagna/P. Doherty (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
E. Holihan/M. Giblin/J. Cheij/D. Senteza/K. Hoovler/A. West-Hammer/E. Gadsden/J. Snape/M. Florentino (Cox)
|
|
||||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A) |
E. Townsend/I. Bacon/J. Smith/K. Elsner/R. Schroeder/K. Caforio/A. Stacy/K. Wells/L. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson Rowing Association (B) |
H. Lindell/C. Williams/A. Vinson/M. Gurrieri/L. O'Neill/F. Kirk/A. LaMontagne/R. Anderson/A. Bragg (Cox)
|
|
||||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
N. Fennelly/S. Wachtman/B. Zatechka/B. Cohen/S. Reinoso/L. Slifer/A. M’Sadoques/M. Walker/D. Diaz (Cox)
|
|
||||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
A. Yang/S. Pardo/J. Smith/N. Asinugo/S. Chatman/J. O'Keeffe/J. Bulova/E. Diaz/A. Wilkowski (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Florida Crew (C) |
R. Lucy/C. Hall/M. Carpentier/J. Klein/S. Tolton/A. Caples/A. Marchus/C. Seidner/S. Sanne (Cox)
|
|
||||
Emory Crew (A) |
K. Mico/A. Voss/A. Lawler/G. Schulp/O. Ralston/M. DOS SANTOS/A. Hailemariam/O. Leon/A. Hom (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
M. Marshall/M. Kase/R. Maas/K. Conaway/C. Davis/M. Kulis/G. Gilmore/J. Petraglia/A. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
||||
Virginia Tech Crew (A) |
H. Savage/R. Anderson/A. Garbe/M. Guillot/C. Dickerson/G. Frederick/S. Larose/S. Tuttle/J. Guilliano (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ohio State University Crew (A) |
L. Rauch/P. Clark/R. Moran/M. Schneller/s. Conlin/C. Peters/E. Loftus/L. Puscheck/E. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
|
|||||
MSOE - Milwaukee School of Engineering (A) |
M. Landry/A. Perron/E. McMahon/T. Dabrowski/R. Colwell/B. Salazar/P. Vyucheiskaia/S. Lutz/V. Skinner (Cox)
|
|
||||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
E. Holtzman/K. Steiner/J. Ayer/M. Horne/G. Schillewaert/H. Thomas/I. Verret/Y. Jun/D. Cameron (Cox)
|
|
||||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (B) |
B. Sun/A. Jaeger/P. Ujoodha/A. O'Neil/A. Tate/E. Yang/K. Moore/J. Modh/H. Fujimoto (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ohio State University Crew (B) |
E. Michaels/A. Geogerian/T. Garrison/M. Cook/S. Bertman/S. Phipps/G. Turk/X. Tan/R. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
||||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (B) |
A. Perry/H. Thomas/E. Miller/A. Millar/M. Horne/E. Tran/E. Dessart/S. Stoyanova/P. Teerachotmongkol (Cox)
|
|
||||
11 | 12:09 PM | WM8+ | Women's Masters 8+ | 0 |
16 |
|
12 | 12:16 PM | WOL8+ | Women's Collegiate Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
1 |
|
13 | 12:17 PM | WY8+ | Women's Youth U19 8+ | 0 |
43 |
|
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
N. Goodwillie/M. Heneghan/I. Korellis/E. Bloom/A. Whipple/C. Mullen/L. Pember/G. Taylor/L. Roeder (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Autry/A. Leurck/E. Voelkerding/K. DiPaola/R. Smyth/C. Vonderhaar/C. Henning/C. Caudill/N. Cottingham (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Rector/C. Algan/Q. Swanson/M. Martin/A. White/I. White/E. Haragsim/E. Walker/L. Pierce (Cox)/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cronin/A. French/D. French/J. Andrade/G. West/A. Mongesku/C. Robertson/M. Morrison/O. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
E. Hall/J. Reed/J. Grisaffe/E. McFarlane/K. Semien/J. Pujol/I. Romain/A. Williams/A. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. New/E. Falo/M. Warren/A. Bailey/M. Gartland/R. Boston/M. McAllister/O. Verbeek/M. Hadley (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
F. Hammerer/C. Niebler/S. Bradford/I. Lofgren/L. Sobieski/S. Simenz/M. Ludwig/C. Anderson/J. Atkinson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
S. Williams/A. Miller/G. Williams/M. Solano/K. Miller/R. Hurt/M. Sullivan/H. Guy/S. Lillard (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Singleton/C. Carver-Ritter/M. Foxworth/A. Rogers/S. Bebber/M. Bebber/K. Stenberg/S. Szostczuk/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
N. Hanson/b. laterman/C. Engel/T. Cook/W. Fowler/A. Koch/Z. Winters/A. Chesny/P. Bradford (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
S. White/M. Fischer/R. Duhamel/A. Chism/L. Sproles/T. Schmitt/N. Mayton/S. Kiehl/L. Peters (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Courtright/M. Starrwalker/A. Johanni/O. Adkinson/A. Wehner/R. McKee/M. Boehm/N. Myers/E. Moberg (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
D. Naik/E. New/J. Doss/N. Hall/A. Lindo/S. Clarke/C. Geiger Costa/E. Starnes/A. Chen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
H. Reed/A. Kirwin/E. Erwin/A. Klesa/H. Taylor/E. Flynn/E. Wintersheimer/A. Kunkel/D. Ariestanto (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Matos/C. Paley/I. Roman/A. Matos/L. Mantilla/I. Martin-Jimenez/J. Moskovitz/F. Moore/G. Warshaw (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Baylor School (A) |
L. Smith/M. Trammell/e. webb/E. PRantil-evans/H. Rosser/I. Nenadov/E. Cox/P. Christopoulos/M. Wiisanen (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Schuldt/J. Upmeyer/A. Curylo/R. Harris/C. Wise/M. Christensen/E. Springer/O. Thurman/A. Bast (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
A. Clark/L. DeMarco/S. Vann/A. Hahl/L. Kinnell/A. Laborde/C. Howard/L. Gascoigne/S. Cornetto (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
R. MASSEY/A. Chandler/M. Lannon/J. Ward/L. Smith/L. Wiebe/J. Van Valkenburgh/L. Coyne/G. williams (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
G. Dodge/R. Williams/M. Kaschak/T. Qu/M. Shelton/L. McGuire/M. Gomez/A. Nahoom/M. Walker (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
G. Kaufmann/P. Miller/A. Cook/A. Bereveskos/C. Rozzi/N. Lam/E. Robb/E. Reynon/O. Mencias (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
E. McGugin/A. Corban/A. Dean/B. Eckard/L. Fruner/M. Green/S. Dyser/H. Donnelly/T. Nettle (Cox)
|
|
||||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
E. Nash/E. McDonald/G. Macziewski/I. Ponce/S. Evans/M. Crowe/H. Jenkins/S. Jullienne/S. McGee (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
A. Berg/C. ONeill/R. Williams/A. Cureton/N. Gaynor/T. Cuddapah/A. Lie/L. West/C. Donnelly (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
N. Zinn/M. Dansby/M. Dansby/K. Wingerson/A. Seward/R. Olivero/J. Strobeck/H. West/S. Schenkel (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
R. Sangha/N. Warren/R. Parker/C. Parker/L. Spraley/V. Grivno/L. Clark/V. Sweatt/G. Neckel (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
G. Beechner/E. LaRochelle/N. Petty/P. Hurley/C. Simons-Tully/E. Boyette/O. LaRue/A. Peterson/N. Banciella (Cox)
|
|
||||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rosenblat/C. Rey/N. Elbahri/A. Alsogaray/I. Kais/A. Morales/H. Salce/G. Gramanzini/V. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
M. Krumm/S. Wacker/J. Engelland/N. Ells/A. Shepherd/G. Alexander/K. Tetterton/E. Baenen/L. McLain (Cox)
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Glover/L. Spillane/T. Boudreaux/M. Cavallari/E. Whitaker/A. Mathews/C. Pulliam/M. Hintze/C. McIntyre (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Cooke/O. Bencze/A. Lee/T. Anderson/M. Baldwin/R. Mason/E. Amalfitano/M. Ledwold/S. LaVigna (Cox)
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
S. McCarthy/L. Taylor/A. Luecht/G. Sprague/G. Settimi/R. Dye/F. Ruiz/E. Wooley/A. Mullins (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (A) |
K. Kim/S. Quirk/A. Mchayle/M. Kaiser/E. Doyle/C. McNeil/A. Lankarani/S. Busker/M. Patel (Cox)/
|
|
||||
University of Iowa Recreational Services (A) |
A. Nadeau/M. Fincham/K. Marquez/I. Greving/L. Ankenmann/E. Peterschmidt/A. Morelli/V. Polgreen/C. Gretter (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Smith/P. Baker/E. Poliquin/S. Tufekci/A. Wehner/O. Adkinson/R. Berk/M. Wood/E. Parson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (B) |
L. Fridl/H. Williams/M. Williams/E. Schneider/T. Butts/M. Dowling/M. Mitchem/A. Zavala/K. Horn (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
M. Barber/N. Antonopoulos/O. Brown/C. Madden/R. Schneider/A. Stevens/B. Dalberg/M. Fitzgerald/Z. Desserich (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (B) |
S. Fridley/G. Aleman/A. May/A. Rogus/M. Lincon/A. May/S. Moyer/B. Thompson/S. Vines (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (B) |
A. Diemer/N. Rau/S. Schuberth/Z. Mininger-Clark/L. Davies/H. Kotek/R. Janosky/C. perkoski/B. Joe (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
E. Ballew/L. Melton/M. Lister/S. Prolman/A. Brinser/C. Boero/A. Boyle/R. Patil/N. Harris (Cox)
|
|
||||
14 | 12:37 PM | WY8+ | Women's Youth U17 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
15 | 12:47 PM | MYN8+ | Men's Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
30 |
|
16 | 1:06 PM | MA8+ | Men's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
2 |
|
17 | 1:07 PM | WA8+ | Women's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
3 |
|
18 | 1:09 PM | XM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
38 |
|
19 | 1:28 PM | MV8+ | Men's Championship 8+ | 0 |
0 |
|
20 | 1:29 PM | WV8+ | Women's Championship 8+ | 0 |
4 |
|
21 | 1:31 PM | MC8+ | Men's Collegiate 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
22 | 1:40 PM | MM8+ | Men's Masters 8+ | 0 |
11 |
|
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
E. Meister/D. Oldfield/S. Spatny/T. Hornick/J. Ranney/M. Duran-Castillo/W. Rickman/P. Kopp/D. Clark (Cox)/
|
29.2 (45)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/K. Dalton/C. Parziale/P. Gilmore/H. Durand/B. Walthall/R. Fuller/B. Geiger (Cox)
|
104.0 (61)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Nash/S. Kazmierczak/S. De Bever/D. Little/A. Busuioceanu/D. Green/G. Halmagyi/S. DeTeresa/A. Felso (Cox)/
|
98.0 (60)
|
||||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
D. MacCormick/J. Reardon/D. Lennon/R. Anderson/E. Scacchitti/J. Scott/Z. Dippel/V. DiPentino/K. STINE (Cox)
|
20.3 (42)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
A. Bastos/F. Fontana/I. McDaniel/B. Sell/J. Herring/S. Wlodarczyk/J. Singleton/G. Cheij/M. Florentino (Cox)
|
13.0 (39)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
36.0 (47)
|
|||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
D. Brammer/W. Greene/A. McDilda/R. Wiley/J. Gillian/R. Smith/L. Gonzalez/N. Caira/R. Stojancic (Cox)
|
29.2 (45)
|
||||
Composite: Jacksonville, Rockford, Halifax (A) |
L. Abramson/M. Makowski/R. Anderson/N. Greer/T. Rizzo/J. McCutcheon/R. Whitbeck/A. Ratajczyk/K. Whitbeck (Cox)
|
123.2 (64)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Roenfeldt/J. Dement/K. Small/D. Roy/D. Gray/K. Raghavan/S. Dedrickson/J. Slavik/D. Small (Cox)
|
51.8 (51)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
123.2 (64)
|
|||||
Composite: Jacksonville, Halifax (B) |
C. Staley/A. DeLong/W. Grauel/J. McDonald/M. Rhodes/S. Lipton/S. McLean/C. East/K. Bynum (Cox)
|
5.8 (35)
|
||||
23 | 1:41 PM | MOL8+ | Men's Collegiate Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
0 |
|
24 | 1:46 PM | MY8+ | Men's Youth U19 8+ | 0 |
49 |
|
25 | 2:09 PM | MY8+ | Mens Youth U17 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
26 | 2:19 PM | MCN4+ | Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+ | 0 |
36 |
|
27 | 2:34 PM | WCN8+ | Women's Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+ | 0 |
29 |
|
28 | 2:50 PM | WYN8+ | Women's Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
26 |
|
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Halsell-Duncan/I. Brothers/Z. Krumwiede/A. Heywood/M. Abrams/K. Franke/S. Braam/E. Keefer/A. Tarquinio (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
M. Welker/M. Hilton/A. Hardman/K. Tryon/O. Coleman/R. Coleman/K. Culotta/R. Bettger/E. Dionne (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
E. Wurster/L. Guttormson/K. Dempsey/E. Sobieski/M. Doneff/K. Yi/c. Peplinski/M. Dempsey/K. Muha (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Crowe/C. Feurer/R. Williams/T. Cuddapah/G. From/R. Williams/M. Donnelly/A. Schultz/H. Barrett (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
L. Elfar/E. Gould/L. Scott/F. Roniger/H. Romain/S. Maehl/B. Koster/S. Rao/J. Parish (Cox)
|
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
K. Braskett/A. Stotzer/A. Barlow/a. mcnamara/L. Navuluri/P. Barnes/J. Gagen/S. Khan/G. Conover (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nelson/A. Zuromski/E. Eward/E. Cao/L. Laborde/A. Calhoun/M. Nelson/C. Davis/D. Stadiem (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Schaff/A. Goforth/Z. Ladhani/M. Hurd/A. Lee/M. Nix/Z. Tong/A. Britton/A. Biddar (Cox)
|
|
||||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
K. Eftink/A. Pettus/M. Meek/R. Miles/A. Kayasit/M. Nimon/M. Pedigo/S. Friant/E. Hamilton (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
R. Schneider/N. Antonopoulos/O. Brown/N. Lam/C. Palisson/C. Madden/R. Rogan/E. Reynon/Z. Desserich (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (A) |
A. Smith/S. Ogorsolka/L. Hartley/I. Cox/O. Cranford/L. Masson/S. Harris/S. Yoon/R. Chen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Fastinger/E. Ellsworth/A. Stanek/S. Thyer/C. Walter/A. Falor/T. Blower/L. Skinner/G. Stella (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
L. McKay/R. Miller/E. Taylor/E. Washburn/E. Carson/Y. Dobashi/K. Morton/A. Hodges/B. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. James/M. Glover/B. Blackwell/L. Longhorn/l. harth/M. Mikes/N. Longhorn/K. Rodriguez/G. Hardy (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
A. Cadwaladr/K. Crane/E. Retty/L. Galloway/M. Weatherly/K. Scheibe/N. Bates/S. Rubenstein/O. Walden (Cox)/
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
M. Gillum/A. Greenberg/E. Boudreau/G. Perry/P. Snaith/T. Hougland/M. Borges/G. Valentin/G. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
A. May/A. Rogus/N. Pistor/K. Lehman/S. Moyer/E. Bennett/P. Molina-Longoria/K. Bingman/A. Cresho (Cox)
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
E. LeMieux/N. Sepulveda/J. Kavanagh/M. Kamprath/O. McDuffie-Hathaway/R. Jacob/A. Dwyer/I. Rayman-Moore/S. Waggoner (Cox)
|
|
||||
Elizabeth City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Fox/V. Turbett/M. Mayer/C. VonRosenberg/E. Mayer/S. Moncla/K. Fox/G. Merritt/S. Surface (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
A. Morales/G. Botsford/S. Coombs/C. Masias/S. Wells/M. Nosowicz/N. Duggaraju/N. Stratmann/V. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Janosky/E. Bloom/C. perkoski/Z. Mininger-Clark/F. Lewis/C. Kennedy/L. Davies/V. Schimp/B. Joe (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
E. Grant/B. Ciotti/S. Smail/M. Czaplicki/E. Williams/A. Donohoe/L. New/B. Garcia/O. Paz (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
A. Brown/S. Delgado/K. Delaney/C. Carpenter/A. Mast/L. Clark/G. Stevens/R. Manwaring/R. Henry (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
J. Dhir/K. Smith/G. Snow/S. Canales/G. Tyson/M. Glenn/S. Brinser/K. Kirksey/E. Shilling (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (C) |
A. Plunkitt/I. Wood/R. Zellars/L. Sautbine/R. Hayes/M. Nelson/M. Packett/S. Strickland/M. Barr (Cox)
|
|
||||
29 | 3:05 PM | WC4+ | Women's Collegiate 4+ | 0 |
32 |
|
30 | 3:17 PM | WM4+ | Women's Masters 4+ | 0 |
24 |
|
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Connor/R. Luken/S. Romilly/R. Stanley/K. Haller (Cox)/
|
42.9 (48)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Norton/C. McGuire/K. Bishop/K. Wyatt/H. Levitz (Cox)/
|
35.1 (46)
|
||||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
A. Gregory/K. Fennessy/J. Swenson/J. Caye/H. Schonwald (Cox)
|
60.8 (52)
|
||||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
105.9 (60)
|
|||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
119.1 (62)
|
|||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
65.7 (53)
|
|||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Jones/C. Bossard/B. Bock/P. Collins/K. Biddlecombe (Cox)
|
147.8 (66)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Lands/B. Owens/A. Suhm/H. Bryman/T. Azzam (Cox)/
|
28.1 (44)
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
S. van der Meulen/J. King/K. Bremer/E. Sanders/M. Greene (Cox)
|
60.8 (52)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (C) |
L. VanLear/K. King/J. Prahst/K. Abbott/S. Berkson (Cox)/
|
1.6 (31)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Foster/K. Heffernan/S. King/C. Austin/T. Albert (Cox)
|
16.4 (40)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
K. George/T. Burroughs/S. Wing/C. McNutt/E. Murphy (Cox)
|
28.1 (44)
|
||||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (B) |
93.4 (58)
|
|||||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
S. Katt/K. Wynalda/G. Raymer/A. Christensen/J. Best (Cox)
|
81.7 (56)
|
||||
Carolina Masters Rowing (B) |
C. Carlson/L. DesArmo/E. Mavis/R. Hopler/M. Rexrode (Cox)
|
0.9 (30)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Duckworth/M. Mazzone/S. Ryan/A. West-Hammer/J. Fetters (Cox)
|
87.5 (57)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
K. Clardy/E. Hogan/C. Gustafson/E. Manley/R. Stojancic (Cox)
|
14.0 (39)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Chadwell/C. Egan/J. Lytel/M. Lamb/A. De Bever (Cox)/
|
119.1 (62)
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
A. Beahm/P. Fitzell/J. Sadd Smalec/A. McBride/K. Nguyen (Cox)
|
70.9 (54)
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
38.9 (47)
|
|||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
D. Senteza/M. Baeder/J. Snape/K. Hoovler/G. Cheij (Cox)
|
2.4 (32)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
D. Stoll/T. Barta/S. Iffert/J. Klochko/J. Henry (Cox)
|
119.1 (62)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
J. Goodman/H. Bonsky/H. Petraszko/J. Jamison/D. Clark (Cox)/
|
9.7 (37)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (D) |
J. Prugh/J. Clark/S. Miller/E. Baldwin/E. Feldenkris (Cox)/
|
38.9 (47)
|
||||
31 | 3:26 PM | WOL4+ | Women's Collegiate Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
5 |
|
32 | 3:28 PM | WY4+ | Women's Youth U19 4+ | 0 |
51 |
|
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Rector/C. Algan/Q. Swanson/M. Martin/L. Pierce (Cox)/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
J. Andrade/D. French/A. Mongesku/C. Robertson/G. Sansoterra (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
S. Bradford/I. Lofgren/F. Hammerer/C. Niebler/P. Bradford (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
E. Falo/M. Warren/A. Bailey/M. McAllister/A. Lee (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
S. Vann/L. Gascoigne/C. Howard/A. Laborde/H. Grudem (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
S. Williams/H. Guy/G. Williams/A. Miller/J. Bettis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Singleton/C. Carver-Ritter/M. Foxworth/A. Rogers/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Russell/H. Perry/K. Helton/B. Maccini/G. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
||||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Johanni/M. Starrwalker/C. Courtright/R. McKee/E. Moberg (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
E. Hall/J. Reed/K. Semien/E. McFarlane/E. Tyrcha (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Autry/A. Leurck/K. DiPaola/E. Voelkerding/A. Lashua (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
M. Ludwig/S. Simenz/L. Sobieski/b. laterman/J. Atkinson (Cox)
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
H. Barlow/O. Colston/A. Ward/I. Allison/C. Croft (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
S. White/M. Fischer/R. Duhamel/S. Kiehl/L. Peters (Cox)
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
P. Ceelen/M. Trapp/M. Fafinski/L. Swift/D. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
K. Stenberg/M. Bebber/S. Bebber/S. Szostczuk/L. Paladino (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Schuldt/J. Upmeyer/R. Harris/A. Curylo/A. Bast (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
E. Nelson/A. Chandler/L. Smith/L. Wiebe/S. Cornetto (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Lindner/G. Fragakis/L. Cockrill/M. Aljian/L. Antemann (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (A) |
e. webb/L. Smith/I. Nenadov/E. PRantil-evans/A. Wiisanen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
E. Duffy/C. Thaler/R. Starkman/A. Trauth/M. Kottler (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
G. Kaufmann/P. Miller/A. Cook/A. Bereveskos/O. Mencias (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
N. Zinn/M. Dansby/A. Seward/K. Wingerson/S. Schenkel (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
R. Sangha/N. Warren/V. Grivno/L. Spraley/G. Neckel (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
|
|||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
E. Sobieski/M. Deegan/M. Zeuli/M. McDonnell/A. Ciano (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
H. Edwards/I. Azzarita/N. Earnhardt/S. Briggs/S. McKinney (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
G. Dodge/R. Williams/M. Kaschak/T. Qu/M. Walker (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
H. Kindiger/L. Grignion/K. Fischer/M. Cowan/N. Zglav (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
University of Iowa Recreational Services (A) |
E. Elizalde/M. Fincham/H. Ahrens/I. Greving/C. Gretter (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
O. pasarell/M. Bartello/S. Chace/a. Santiago/A. Vilendrer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
M. Baldwin/R. Mason/E. Amalfitano/M. Ledwold/M. Elefante (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. Matos/L. Mantilla/I. Martin-Jimenez/J. Moskovitz/R. Andras (Cox)/
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Robinson/A. Privat/N. Gilbert/Q. Hemmerle/S. Clark (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health (A) |
I. Brown/E. Gump/J. Myers/I. Taylor/P. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Whitaker/V. VanDeusen/A. Mathews/M. Hintze/C. Sullivan (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Baylor School (B) |
G. Johnson/H. Rosser/M. Trammell/E. Cox/K. Horn (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
A. Lindo/N. Hall/M. Lister/A. Brinser/N. Harris (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
J. Grisaffe/J. Pujol/M. Fitch/A. Williams/P. Spadaccia (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
M. Barber/C. Rozzi/A. Stevens/B. Dalberg/S. Houchens (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
G. West/C. ONeill/A. Berg/M. Morrison/O. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
A. Hobbs/A. Chism/L. Sproles/M. Miller/M. Jones (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
R. Hurt/E. Hess/M. Sullivan/L. Benchekroun Clark/C. Terrenoire (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
|
|||||
Capital City Rowing (B) |
L. McGuire/S. Plumb/K. Whitaker/M. Gomez/M. Conn (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B) |
C. Smiles/R. Olivero/M. Dansby/A. La Sala/E. Malatesta (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
E. McKelvey/M. Stanley/B. Davis/R. Potts/L. McDowell (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (C) |
J. Freeman/R. Cassetta/R. Webb/E. Martindale/S. Foxworth (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
E. Ballew/K. Smith/A. Boyle/S. Prolman/I. Faza (Cox)
|
|
||||
33 | 3:48 PM | WY4+ | Women's Youth U17 4+ | 0 |
35 |
|
34 | 4:04 PM | WV2x | Women's Championship 2x | 0 |
10 |
|
35 | 4:06 PM | WY2x | Women's Youth U19 2x | 0 |
52 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
O. Meskan/E. Ersan/
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hall/C. Egger
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
S. Ramaraju/E. Tessen/
|
|
||||
Composite: Camp Randall, Y Quad Cities (C) |
A. Wallander/S. Brewer
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Montero Johnson/S. Rule
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
E. Corbett/K. Bostick
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gatto/A. Singer/
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
O. Weeldreyer/M. Nelson
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. CRONAN/F. Andrade/
|
|
||||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
D. Cram/A. Barbas
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Crumley/G. Kennevan
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Algan/E. Rector/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Doss/C. Geiger Costa
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
S. Morrison/B. Wotovich/
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
I. Komninakas/A. Tirollo
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Robb/S. Koroneos
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
I. Romain/J. Kelsey
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
C. Shepley/C. Messimer
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
N. Banciella/O. LaRue
|
|
||||
NSU University School (A) |
G. Shires/R. Saffar
|
|
||||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Briggs/T. Castleberry
|
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
J. Washnieski/M. Behfar/
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
L. Mikus/K. Crawford
|
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Nimmagadda/K. Leininger
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. White/K. Henderson
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
I. Wang/s. palacios
|
|
||||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
S. Potter/F. Brinkman
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
A. Retty/V. Grivno
|
|
||||
Harpeth Hall Crew (A) |
E. Trost/A. Hughes
|
|
||||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
T. Mkandawire/A. Junko/
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
K. Miller/M. Solano
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (A) |
K. Kim/S. Quirk/
|
|
||||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
C. Rey/A. Rosenblat
|
|
||||
Whitefield Academy (A) |
E. Pesek/A. Tolentino
|
|
||||
Girls Preparatory School (A) |
E. Ingalls/M. Flynn
|
|
||||
University of Iowa Recreational Services (A) |
A. Nadeau/K. Marquez
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Montgomery/S. Cavallari
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
D. Wanderman/A. CONTESCU
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
M. Craig/A. Hoefert
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
N. Petty/E. LaRochelle
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
B. Leonard/L. Jenkins
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
I. White/E. Walker/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
S. Clarke/L. Melton
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
L. Zajac/S. Pesak
|
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
O. Park/K. Leininger
|
|
||||
NSU University School (B) |
J. Goldstein/A. Santana
|
|
||||
Whitefield Academy (B) |
E. Obenhaus/M. Wilson
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
S. Lillard/K. Morad
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (C) |
|
|||||
First Coast Rowing Club (B) |
|
|||||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
V. Armendariz/E. Guo
|
|
||||
36 | 4:18 PM | WY2x | Women's Youth U17 2x | 0 |
52 |
|
37 | 4:30 PM | WM2x | Women's Masters 2x | 0 |
41 |
|
Sarasota Crew (A) |
B. Gallie/A. Marichal
|
93.4 (58)
|
||||
Composite: Dallas, Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/K. Miller
|
93.4 (58)
|
||||
Little Rock Athletic Club (A) |
T. Kingsley/A. McCormick
|
7.9 (36)
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Normoyle/M. Zisling
|
99.5 (59)
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
126.0 (63)
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Thiessen/C. DeLong
|
14.0 (39)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
G. Vance/W. Vik
|
155.5 (67)
|
||||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
N. Arrato/C. McKenna-Monroe
|
2.4 (32)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Brown/K. Fowks
|
93.4 (58)
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sylvester/C. Kannapell
|
140.4 (65)
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
a. Farnum/M. Wald/
|
51.4 (50)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
E. Pearson/J. Murray
|
2.4 (32)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
H. Wollerman/J. Piccone
|
47.0 (49)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
S. Baker/A. Vagts/
|
14.0 (39)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (B) |
R. Gibson/R. Stewart
|
24.9 (43)
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
1.6 (31)
|
|||||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walczewski/A. Wolters
|
31.5 (45)
|
||||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
A. Adams/A. McGeary
|
28.1 (44)
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
P. Smith/E. Pratt
|
93.4 (58)
|
||||
Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Sarasota Crew (A) |
51.4 (50)
|
|||||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
E. Jenista/K. Kyle
|
28.1 (44)
|
||||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
k. dorr/D. Kiely
|
81.7 (56)
|
||||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
K. Koshal/S. Dunn
|
9.7 (37)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
B. Bowman/L. McAninch
|
99.5 (59)
|
||||
University of Iowa Recreational Services (A) |
U. Brandenburg/G. Cochrane
|
47.0 (49)
|
||||
Composite: Atlanta, Casitas Rowing (A) |
B. Hoyt/L. Leigh
|
87.5 (57)
|
||||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Great Miami Crew (A) |
M. Evans/D. Taylor
|
70.9 (54)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B) |
93.4 (58)
|
|||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (B) |
L. Barske/M. Urbanic
|
1.6 (31)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B) |
J. Elbicki/K. Catanzarite
|
140.4 (65)
|
||||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
11.8 (38)
|
|||||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
C. Oxley/A. James
|
51.4 (50)
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
S. Hinson/B. Meyer
|
60.8 (52)
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
M. Austrich/L. CUSACK
|
0.0 (24)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (C) |
119.1 (62)
|
|||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (C) |
K. Springob/L. Crandall
|
38.9 (47)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (C) |
G. Lewis/M. Minnock
|
14.0 (39)
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
E. McCombs Frisby/J. Imfeld
|
1.6 (31)
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C) |
J. Fisher/S. Heard
|
38.9 (47)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
C. Conway/R. Venables/
|
56.0 (51)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
105.9 (60)
|
|||||
38 | 4:48 PM | MV4+ | Men's Championship 4+ | 0 |
3 |
|
39 | 4:49 PM | WV4+ | Women's Championship 4+ | 0 |
8 |
|
40 | 4:52 PM | XM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 0 |
26 |
|
TriStar Rowing (A) |
R. Martinez/L. Hubbard/W. Kern/E. STANKOWSKI
|
29.2 (45)
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
A. King/S. Davis/R. Capizzi/B. Mellen Snively
|
15.2 (40)
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
T. Aiken/M. Eves/D. Deeb/A. Thorpe
|
81.0 (57)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. McCarty/J. Duck/D. Heuser/E. Walz
|
86.5 (58)
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
R. Lucas/B. McIlrath/G. Millener/Q. Nash
|
0.4 (29)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
W. Greene/A. Massey/D. Brammer/T. Lathrop
|
39.7 (48)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Richardson/A. Suhm/J. Landefeld/J. Barnett
|
7.3 (36)
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Makowski/K. Heller/C. Power/T. Power
|
70.6 (55)
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Frank/E. Gurpinar/S. Dohse/A. Nealon
|
1.4 (31)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/K. Tufano/L. McCallum
|
123.2 (64)
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
A. McBride/D. Oppenheimer/H. Iyisan/J. Anderson
|
26.0 (44)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
M. Gaines/B. Quinn/M. Hoos/J. Davis
|
0.1 (28)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Rikin/S. BonDurant/C. Pavlicek/A. Meyerhoff
|
32.5 (46)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
S. Logan/A. agostinelli/K. Lowery/M. Rugh
|
98.0 (60)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Gilmore/C. Parziale/M. McGuire/J. Lambla
|
123.2 (64)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
110.2 (62)
|
|||||
Composite: Riverside, Lookout (A) |
86.5 (58)
|
|||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
C. Mondro/J. Bon/S. De Pascuale/C. Price
|
2.2 (32)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
F. Cater/F. Kerner/R. Wolf/P. Coyle
|
104.0 (61)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B) |
47.6 (50)
|
|||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
K. Dalton/H. Durand/K. Crenshaw/J. Moore
|
70.6 (55)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Rhodes/J. McCutcheon/S. Giddings/A. Miller
|
29.2 (45)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B) |
I. Gomez-O'Toole/D. Knott/B. Lowery/J. Garver
|
92.2 (59)
|
||||
Composite: Dallas, Atlanta, Unaff. (USA) (C) |
P. Hamner/N. Denison/D. Hakim/M. Tourtellott
|
92.2 (59)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (C) |
M. Bowman/C. Novak/R. Catanzarite/L. Biery
|
116.6 (63)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Core/E. Anderson/E. Jones/G. Cheij
|
81.0 (57)
|
||||
41 | 5:02 PM | MV2x | Men's Championship 2x | 0 |
15 |
|
42 | 5:05 PM | MY2x | Men's Youth U19 2x | 0 |
71 |
|
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
C. Stacy/S. Gish
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
W. Goodale/C. Ehmann
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Alvarez/N. Abril
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
N. Ramaraju/K. Wagher/
|
|
||||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
R. Dagon/D. Rogers
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Regen/A. Patil
|
|
||||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
L. Tompa/C. Adams
|
|
||||
NSU University School (A) |
A. Vincent/B. Bronstein
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
D. Peters/J. Trump
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
R. Campos/J. Spolyar
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Cavanaugh/E. Goggin
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
H. Gibson/A. Coons
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Furlow/M. Conde
|
|
||||
Serbia (A) |
N. Stojanovic/T. Popovic/
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
E. Goembel/A. Lang/
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
I. Lerma/E. Blackwell
|
|
||||
Canisius High School (A) |
P. Spira/C. Fortner
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
T. FINLEY/B. Donnelly
|
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
|||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
M. Rodriguez/A. Driscoll
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
K. Feldman/S. Merenfeld
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
S. Kapuschinsky/J. Kern
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
S. Meier/A. Murphy
|
|
||||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
W. Tucker/L. Brightmire
|
|
||||
Hilton Head Island Crew (A) |
F. Andersson/M. Weitekamper/
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
C. Diamond/Q. Diamond
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
D. McMullen/E. Andrews
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
M. Garcia/G. Schleifer/
|
|
||||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
L. Lombardi/P. Cabbage
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (A) |
W. Wilkinson/I. Wilkinson
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
L. Peiper/C. Haines
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
D. Gormon/K. Roderick
|
|
||||
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health (A) |
C. Cox/E. McCaughan/
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Knopp/A. Leffel/
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
L. Del Risco/L. BELLIDO
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
D. Godfrey/S. Bebak/
|
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
M. Stanley/J. Blackmon/
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
W. McCormack/A. Genel
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
A. McAndrews/C. Black
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
H. LePage/C. Cochran
|
|
||||
University of Iowa Recreational Services (A) |
L. Clarke/B. Clarke
|
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
T. Rea/S. Rea
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
K. Benjamin/S. Tishkoff
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
N. Richmond/A. Henke
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/E. BAZAN
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
C. Greene/W. Thompson
|
|
||||
NSU University School (B) |
A. Vila Bowyer/D. Krishna
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
L. Harris/N. Slattery
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
M. Hayden/J. Messaglia
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Wainwright/F. Andrade/
|
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
|
|||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
I. Felix-Padilla/M. Diaz
|
|
||||
Canisius High School (B) |
Z. Siwiec/T. Siwiec
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
A. Farkas/C. Ricci
|
|
||||
Sylvan Scullers (B) |
S. McShea/O. Stout
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (B) |
C. Levy/K. McAfee
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (B) |
N. Rawlings/G. NOLAND
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
G. Shippy/N. Shippy
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
N. Mallik/A. Boero
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Pitman/J. Houpt/
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
A. Kleinman/B. Pesin/
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
|
|||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
J. Lucas/A. Browne
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
C. Scalla/C. Owensby
|
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
J. Howard/C. Stanfield
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (C) |
b. naren/J. Melton
|
|
||||
Canisius High School (C) |
R. Neil/B. Johnson
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
R. Rojas/N. Falero
|
|
||||
43 | 5:20 PM | MY2x | Men's Youth U17 2x | 0 |
54 |
|
44 | 5:32 PM | MM2x | Men's Masters 2x | 0 |
34 |
|
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
126.0 (63)
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
C. Birdwell/B. Croft/
|
56.0 (51)
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Cook/B. Boehm/
|
35.1 (46)
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
M. Tremblay/j. laundon
|
147.8 (66)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
D. Rugh/C. Butor
|
47.0 (49)
|
||||
Composite: Fairmount, Rockford (A) |
R. Anderson/R. Anderson
|
70.9 (54)
|
||||
Serbia (A) |
A. Stojanovic/V. Banjanac
|
65.7 (53)
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Greer/C. Staley
|
47.0 (49)
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hackenberg/R. Hill
|
65.7 (53)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Margolis/J. Bracewell/
|
163.4 (68)
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
3.5 (33)
|
|||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
P. King/M. Brown
|
60.8 (52)
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
D. Thompson/B. Elwell
|
140.4 (65)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
N. Holston/D. Stemmler
|
93.4 (58)
|
||||
Composite: Milwaukee, Austin (A) |
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
|
21.9 (42)
|
||||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A) |
S. Haskell/L. Smith
|
24.9 (43)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
W. Turner/B. White
|
87.5 (57)
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bergdoll/S. Labuda
|
87.5 (57)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Jeffrey/T. Phillips
|
126.0 (63)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
112.4 (61)
|
|||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Sullivan/S. Estes
|
155.5 (67)
|
||||
Composite: Three Rivers, Sylvan Scullers (A) |
S. Carlson/R. Thomson
|
38.9 (47)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
|
105.9 (60)
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bakunov/A. Wiggin
|
1.6 (31)
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
0.0 (26)
|
|||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Davis/r. Subramanian/
|
93.4 (58)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (B) |
P. Hughston/R. Rabassa
|
47.0 (49)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
B. Stewart/K. Yaji
|
16.4 (40)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (B) |
B. Brinegar/R. Wiley
|
147.8 (66)
|
||||
Composite: Atlanta, Lake Lure Racing (A) |
T. de Koekkoek/R. Ryback
|
47.0 (49)
|
||||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association (B) |
K. Patton/C. Richardson
|
99.5 (59)
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Prado/J. Landauer/
|
0.0 (27)
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
B. Slone/C. Ward
|
56.0 (51)
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C) |
M. Mellette/P. Sutton
|
163.4 (68)
|
||||
45 | 5:44 PM | XM4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ | 0 |
18 |
|
Nashville Rowing (A) |
R. Goel/S. Cook/D. Senteza/J. Snape/J. Fetters (Cox)
|
9.7 (37)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Chadwell/S. DeTeresa/M. Nash/M. Lamb/A. Felso (Cox)/
|
112.4 (61)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
N. Caira/E. Hogan/A. McDilda/C. Gustafson/R. Stojancic (Cox)
|
4.8 (34)
|
||||
Lake Lure Racing (A) |
E. Huber/W. Oppliger/T. Nash/A. Hallett/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
35.1 (46)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Small/S. Dedrickson/K. Heffernan/D. Small/K. Raghavan (Cox)
|
105.9 (60)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Connor/R. Luken/D. Oldfield/W. Rickman/D. Clark (Cox)/
|
35.1 (46)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. King/T. Landwirth/l. cherner/C. Toth/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
|
70.9 (54)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Scott/L. bechtel/T. Bolyard/S. Wing/E. Murphy (Cox)
|
65.7 (53)
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
C. Murdock/K. Koopman/H. Richardson/M. Hoos/M. Shanahan (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
||||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
R. Martin/R. Wahl/G. Raymer/A. Wolters/K. Wynalda (Cox)
|
42.9 (48)
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Gabriel/J. Hayes/A. Stott/K. IRVIN/K. Biddlecombe (Cox)
|
11.8 (38)
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
V. Naiser/C. Lee/J. Roloff/K. Sprehn/K. Nguyen (Cox)
|
19.0 (41)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
O. Meyer/S. Arnett/R. Fuller/R. Fuller/C. Stevens (Cox)
|
119.1 (62)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Brandon/P. Bloom/M. Weickert/E. Green/P. Guerrero (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
N. Roenfeldt/M. Murawski/C. Foster/C. Austin/D. Roy (Cox)
|
7.9 (36)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
J. Goodman/E. Meister/T. Hornick/J. Jamison/K. Haller (Cox)/
|
38.9 (47)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
T. Albert/D. Gray/F. DSouza/S. King/J. Slavik (Cox)
|
65.7 (53)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (C) |
J. Prugh/J. Clark/G. Clark/P. Kopp/E. Feldenkris (Cox)/
|
133.1 (64)
|
||||
Sunday, November 7, 2021 | ||||||
46 | 8:00 AM | MYL8+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
18 |
|
47 | 8:09 AM | WYL8+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
10 |
|
48 | 8:16 AM | MV1x | Men's Championship 1x | 0 |
22 |
|
49 | 8:22 AM | WV1x | Women's Championship 1x | 0 |
13 |
|
50 | 8:26 AM | MOL1x | Men's Championship Lightweight 1x | 0 |
10 |
|
51 | 8:29 AM | MY1x | Men's Youth U19 1x | 0 |
57 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
T. Wakefield/
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Furlow/
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Wainwright
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
N. Ramaraju/
|
|
||||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
P. Cabbage
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
K. Wagher/
|
|
||||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
L. Tompa
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
C. Hagan
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
S. Bebak
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
A. Featherston
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Driscoll
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
M. Membreno
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
L. BELLIDO
|
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
J. Blackmon/
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Regen
|
|
||||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
R. Dagon
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Cavanaugh
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (A) |
M. Burgstiner
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
N. Richmond
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
|
|||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
K. Mason
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
|||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
N. HOAG
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gudgeon
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
I. Lerma
|
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
C. Stanfield
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
V. Mann
|
|
||||
Canisius High School (A) |
R. Neil
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
D. Peters
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
K. leight
|
|
||||
University of Iowa Recreational Services (A) |
L. Clarke
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Knopp/
|
|
||||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Sidlowski
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Goggins
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
H. LePage
|
|
||||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
W. Tucker
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
P. McGraw
|
|
||||
McCallie School (A) |
B. Miltenberger
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
C. Diamond
|
|
||||
Hilton Head Island Crew (A) |
F. Andersson/
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of Northwest Arkansas, Inc (A) |
J. Meyer
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
S. Gish
|
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (B) |
C. Nohner/
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
Q. Diamond
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Leffel/
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
E. Blackwell
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
|
|||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
E. Clark
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
J. Trump
|
|
||||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (B) |
D. Rogers
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
A. Patil
|
|
||||
Sylvan Scullers (B) |
C. Adams
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (B) |
S. St.Denis
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
D. Godfrey
|
|
||||
Sylvan Scullers (C) |
S. McShea
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (C) |
|
|||||
Miami International RowHouse (C) |
L. Del Risco
|
|
||||
52 | 8:44 AM | MYU1x | Mens Youth U17 1x | 0 |
45 |
|
53 | 8:56 AM | MMAA1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
14 |
|
54 | 8:59 AM | MMC1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
15 |
|
55 | 9:03 AM | MMLAA1x | Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
10 |
|
56 | 9:07 AM | WOL1x | Women's Championship Lightweight 1x | 0 |
7 |
|
57 | 9:09 AM | WY1x | Women's Youth U19 1x | 0 |
42 |
|
The Hockaday School (A) |
L. Taten
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
S. Ramaraju
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
O. Weeldreyer
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Mooney
|
|
||||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
D. Cram
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
S. Morrison/
|
|
||||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
M. Mackovich
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. CRONAN
|
|
||||
United Sculling Alliance (A) |
S. Edwards/
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
|
|||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. White
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. McDonnell
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Algan/
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
P. Miller
|
|
||||
University of Iowa Recreational Services (A) |
E. Elizalde
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Doss
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
S. Williams
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hall
|
|
||||
NSU University School (A) |
J. Goldstein
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
I. Komninakas
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
|
|||||
Hilton Head Island Crew (A) |
M. Crockett/
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Ersan
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
K. Rowley
|
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Nimmagadda
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Bramson/
|
|
||||
Harpeth Hall Crew (A) |
A. Hughes
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
W. Katherine
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
M. Zeuli
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
A. CONTESCU
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
E. Russell
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
L. Zajac
|
|
||||
Harpeth Hall Crew (B) |
E. Trost
|
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
K. Leininger
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
G. Kaufmann
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
E. Tessen
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (C) |
S. Koroneos
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
C. Egger
|
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
K. Leininger
|
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (D) |
E. Guo
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
S. Brewer
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. French
|
|
||||
58 | 9:20 AM | WYU1x | Women's Youth U17 1x | 0 |
46 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
O. Meskan/
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
L. Dulin
|
|
||||
NSU University School (A) |
R. Saffar
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
S. Rhodes
|
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
E. Westhoff
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
|
|||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
|
|||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
M. Jinks
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
E. Rector/
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
M. Wotovich/
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
G. Williams
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Henderson
|
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
S. Spindler-Krage/
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
P. Hurley
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
S. Fernandez
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
O. Walden/
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Seabrook/
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Crumley
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
L. Maynard
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (A) |
S. Busker/
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Wehe
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
L. Lease
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (C) |
A. Palacios
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
s. palacios
|
|
||||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
H. McMahan
|
|
||||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
E. Graham
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
A. Cook
|
|
||||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (A) |
R. Copenhaver
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
S. Kiehl
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (B) |
A. Lankarani/
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (B) |
S. Kumar/
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
S. Hescock
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
Q. Swanson/
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
S. Toro
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
O. Knight
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
K. Morad
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
M. Fitzgerald
|
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
O. Sivashankar
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
C. Leimkuhler
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (B) |
|
|||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
G. Grimes
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
A. Mueller/
|
|
||||
Upper St. Clair Rowing Association (B) |
W. Conley
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
E. morley/
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (C) |
M. Solano
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
A. Evans
|
|
||||
59 | 9:32 AM | WMAA1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
9 |
|
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Foster
|
1.8 (31)
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. DeLong/
|
1.8 (31)
|
||||
Watuppa Rowing Center, Inc (A) |
S. Fiske
|
2.8 (32)
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
S. Curtis/
|
7.2 (35)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Miller
|
7.2 (35)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
L. Moore
|
0.0 (25)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
E. Pearson
|
13.6 (38)
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
K. Springob
|
25.3 (42)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
M. Gaines
|
0.0 (25)
|
||||
60 | 9:35 AM | WMC1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
9 |
|
61 | 9:38 AM | WMLAA1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
9 |
|
62 | 9:41 AM | MME1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64 | 0 |
19 |
|
63 | 9:46 AM | MMG1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+ | 0 |
11 |
|
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Downey
|
180.0 (67)
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Daemen
|
162.5 (65)
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Conway
|
238.1 (73)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
D. Sperrazza
|
227.8 (72)
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Silva
|
208.0 (70)
|
||||
University Barge Club (J) |
R. Sargent
|
328.1 (81)
|
||||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Maynard-Moody
|
227.8 (72)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Ratajczyk
|
217.8 (71)
|
||||
Rockford Crew (A) |
R. Anderson
|
217.8 (71)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
S. Estes
|
189.1 (68)
|
||||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnson
|
189.1 (68)
|
||||
64 | 9:53 AM | MMLE1x | Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
5 |
|
65 | 9:54 AM | WME1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
12 |
|
66 | 9:55 AM | WMLE1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
0 |
|
67 | 9:58 AM | MYN1x | Men's Youth U15 1x | 0 |
18 |
|
68 | 10:05 AM | WYN1x | Women's Youth U15 1x | 0 |
13 |
|
69 | 10:16 AM | PMI32x | Para Men's Inclusive PR3 2x | 0 |
3 |
|
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Whitfield/A. Cabrera
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
C. White/W. Hedgpeth
|
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Smith/T. Michaud
|
|
||||
70 | 10:17 AM | PXI32x | Para Mixed Inclusive PR3 2x | 0 |
2 |
|
71 | 10:18 AM | PWI32x | Para Women's Inclusive PR3 2x | 0 |
2 |
|
72 | 10:19 AM | PXPR32x | Para Mixed PR3 2x | 0 |
0 |
|
73 | 10:20 AM | PXI22x | Para Mixed Inclusive PR2 2x | 0 |
0 |
|
74 | 10:33 AM | MO4+ | Mens Open 4+ | 0 |
3 |
|
75 | 10:34 AM | WO4+ | Womens Open 4+ | 0 |
10 |
|
76 | 10:38 AM | XO4+ | Mixed Open 4+ | 0 |
12 |
|
77 | 10:43 AM | MY4x | Men's Youth U19 4x | 0 |
47 |
|
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/E. BAZAN/N. Degwitz-Krijger/N. Goggins/
|
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
|
|||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
T. Wakefield/N. Ramaraju/A. Anderson/K. Wagher/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Ussery/L. Sulyma/B. Martin/W. Galletly
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Conde/n. gutierrez-hernandez/F. Quintana/S. Penley/
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Regen/K. Lokkesmoe/T. Hill/A. Patil
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
D. Peters/J. Trump/C. Warner/M. Raker
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
W. Thompson/B. King/A. Obringer/N. Castonguay
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
D. Kambas/K. Benjamin/S. Tishkoff/J. Sims
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
D. Godfrey/M. Wainwright/F. Andrade/S. Bebak
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
K. Feldman/I. Feldman/S. Merenfeld/G. Schepis
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
E. Goembel/A. Lang/K. Garcia/W. Gonzalez/
|
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
A. Farkas/A. Genel/W. McCormack/C. Ricci
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
N. Calderon/J. Greene/A. Miroli-Aubery/N. Santiago
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
L. Cupples/M. Malone/N. Schulz/C. Scalla
|
|
||||
NSU University School (A) |
N. Fincheltub/J. Amador/M. Feldenkrais/A. Vila Bowyer
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Knopp/A. Leffel/C. Hensley/T. Hensley/
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
I. Felix-Padilla/Y. Wu/A. Vazquez/M. Diaz
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
N. Mallik/A. Boero/J. Cooper/A. Heaton
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
M. Garcia/G. Schleifer/B. O'Leary/N. Rodger/
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Hovda/W. Woodhouse/B. Hurd/V. Mann
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
D. Patel/R. Yalamanchili/J. Ignatius/G. Cuevas
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Miller/D. Miller/S. Kapuschinsky/J. Kern
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
L. Peiper/E. Simpson/C. Barnhill/R. Ward
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
z. zakaria/T. FINLEY/B. Inhofe/B. Donnelly
|
|
||||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
L. Tompa/C. Adams/O. Stout/S. McShea
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
W. Hammerle/J. Mitchell/S. Humphreys/D. Pierce
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
I. Burkin/E. Ahmetaj/X. Zarobinski/T. Voltz
|
|
||||
Baylor School (A) |
C. Cushman/E. Eubanks/J. Lefkoff/O. Mynatt
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
Hilton Head Island Crew (A) |
F. Andersson/C. Yocum/K. Josiah/M. Weitekamper/
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
W. King/S. Meier/J. Baker/A. Murphy
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (A) |
C. Levy/D. Santamaria/I. Wilkinson/W. Wilkinson
|
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Howard/C. Stanfield/T. Rea/S. Rea
|
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
N. HOAG/E. Clark/A. Zarei/M. Laris-Djokovic
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Wiggins/L. Taylor/R. Howard/A. Schofill
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
N. Brophy/A. Das/T. Franko/T. Simms
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
J. Newberry/D. BLACKWELL/J. Houpt/S. Pitman/
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (B) |
C. Vermillion/J. Simpson/A. Herbert/M. Campbell
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
J. Messaglia/R. Campos/V. McAlear/M. Hayden
|
|
||||
North Carolina Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
|
|||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
M. Hinkle/L. Godin/P. Collantes/B. McCoy/
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
Z. Silvers/C. Brantley/N. Carrasco/A. Mathis
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (B) |
|
|||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
O. Bender/G. Shippy/E. Smith/b. naren
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (C) |
T. Quick/J. Borre/W. Valentine/J. Spolyar
|
|
||||
78 | 10:59 AM | MY4x | Mens Youth U17 4x | 0 |
30 |
|
79 | 11:09 AM | MM4x | Men's Masters 4x | 0 |
25 |
|
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
43.6 (49)
|
|||||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Raleigh Rowing Center, OKC Riversport, RowHouse (A) |
A. Touzard/S. Cook/S. Stephenson/R. Briggs
|
47.6 (50)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
D. Brammer/W. Greene/F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
|
70.6 (55)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
T. Phillips/P. Jeffrey/C. Parziale/P. Gilmore
|
104.0 (61)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (B) |
P. Hughston/H. Durand/R. Rabassa/B. Walthall
|
75.7 (56)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (B) |
B. Brinegar/R. Smith/J. Gillian/R. Wiley
|
81.0 (57)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
43.6 (49)
|
|||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
174.2 (71)
|
|||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Altobelli/B. Clark/T. Ashworth/J. Zetterberg
|
110.2 (62)
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
W. Krause/M. Tremblay/P. Sullivan/A. Brandon
|
39.7 (48)
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
3.2 (33)
|
|||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Robinson/D. Sullivan/M. Ragland/J. Pfeifer
|
130.0 (65)
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
J. Anderson/J. Roloff/H. Iyisan/C. Graterol
|
1.4 (31)
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bergdoll/S. Labuda/B. Slone/P. Sutton
|
98.0 (60)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
G. Halmagyi/K. Waddell/J. Bracewell/M. Nash/
|
130.0 (65)
|
||||
Composite: Rockford, Halifax (A) |
R. Anderson/N. Greer/M. Makowski/C. Staley
|
86.5 (58)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
D. Rugh/J. Garver/D. Knott/C. Butor
|
70.6 (55)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/T. Rizzo/J. McCutcheon
|
123.2 (64)
|
||||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
W. van dresser/K. Young/M. Vantrease/D. Van Dresser
|
92.2 (59)
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
A. Wiggin/S. Davis/R. Capizzi/A. Bakunov
|
3.2 (33)
|
||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (B) |
70.6 (55)
|
|||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B) |
R. Catanzarite/A. agostinelli/K. Lowery/M. Bowman
|
123.2 (64)
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
C. Price/S. De Pascuale/S. Dohse/C. Boettner
|
0.1 (28)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
G. Cheij/E. Jones/S. Cook/R. Goel
|
43.6 (49)
|
||||
Composite: Fairmount, Chinook (A) |
S. De Bever/S. Kazmierczak/D. Green/R. Anderson/
|
43.6 (49)
|
||||
80 | 11:17 AM | MYL4+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
28 |
|
81 | 11:29 AM | WYL4+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
22 |
|
82 | 11:41 AM | XO2x | Mixed Open 2x | 0 |
18 |
|
83 | 11:47 AM | PC2x | Parent/Child 2x | 0 |
6 |
|
84 | 11:54 AM | MO2- | Men's Open 2- | 0 |
11 |
|
85 | 11:59 AM | MM2- | Men's Masters 2- | 0 |
7 |
|
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Kuttelwascher/S. Grant
|
82.0 (54)
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
G. Barnes/E. Cook
|
180.0 (67)
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
G. Shuster/N. Shuster
|
248.5 (74)
|
||||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A) |
S. Haskell/L. Smith
|
28.8 (43)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Abramson/J. McDonald
|
115.2 (59)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
R. Fuller/R. Fuller
|
227.8 (72)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
W. Grauel/C. East
|
5.5 (34)
|
||||
86 | 12:01 PM | MY2- | Men's Youth U19 2- | 0 |
19 |
|
87 | 12:09 PM | MY2- | Mens Youth U17 2- | 0 |
10 |
|
88 | 12:13 PM | WO2- | Women's Open 2- | 0 |
13 |
|
89 | 12:18 PM | WM2- | Women's Masters 2- | 0 |
5 |
|
90 | 12:20 PM | WY2- | Women's Youth U19 2- | 0 |
17 |
|
91 | 12:27 PM | WY2- | Women's Youth U17 2- | 0 |
11 |
|
92 | 12:40 PM | PXI34+ | Para Mixed Inclusive PR3 4+ | 0 |
1 |
|
Composite: Atlanta, Nashville (B) |
M. Tourtellott/D. Hakim/R. Hernandez/C. White/S. Lillard (Cox)
|
|
||||
93 | 12:50 PM | MO8+ | Men's Open 8+ | 0 |
2 |
|
94 | 12:51 PM | WO8+ | Women's Open 8+ | 0 |
5 |
|
95 | 12:59 PM | XO8+ | Mixed Open 8+ | 0 |
13 |
|
96 | 1:07 PM | XM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 0 |
15 |
|
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Kuttelwascher/E. Holihan/J. Cheij/S. Grant/S. Wlodarczyk/E. Gadsden/M. Giblin/J. Herring/M. Florentino (Cox)
|
20.2 (42)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Barnett/R. Venables/C. Zurawski/D. Evangelista/R. Wolf/J. Landefeld/F. Cater/R. O'Dea/A. Clear (Cox)
|
51.8 (51)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Connor/R. Luken/W. Rickman/S. Spatny/T. Hornick/E. Meister/S. Romilly/J. Jamison/K. Haller (Cox)/
|
39.7 (48)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Gilmore/C. Parziale/B. Walthall/H. Durand/J. Moore/M. McGuire/N. Teaff/J. Lambla/B. Geiger (Cox)
|
116.6 (63)
|
||||
Composite: Asheville Rowing Club, Lake Lure Racing (A) |
E. Huber/P. Pentchev/T. Nash/W. Oppliger/l. cherner/A. Hallett/S. Huebner/K. Stryker/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
43.6 (49)
|
||||
Composite: Three Rivers, Halifax (A) |
C. Staley/N. Greer/R. Thomson/M. Makowski/D. Oppenheimer/C. Power/D. Kiely/K. Heller/S. Bay (Cox)
|
70.6 (55)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
K. George/J. Scott/J. Rikin/L. bechtel/T. Bolyard/M. Kaufmann/S. Wing/C. McNutt/J. Henry (Cox)
|
47.6 (50)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McGuire/I. O'Brien/J. Owens/K. Bishop/J. McGuire/R. Kopelman/B. Owens/C. Richardson/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
32.5 (46)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Chadwell/C. Egan/A. Busuioceanu/D. Little/S. DeTeresa/D. Margolis/J. Lytel/M. Lamb/A. De Bever (Cox)/
|
116.6 (63)
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Gabriel/G. Yates/A. Stott/J. Hayes/T. Devenish/K. IRVIN/M. Yepma/V. Betterton/K. Biddlecombe (Cox)
|
39.7 (48)
|
||||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
32.5 (46)
|
|||||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
98.0 (60)
|
|||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/J. McCutcheon/T. Rizzo/A. Miller/S. Giddings/L. McCallum/K. Tufano/K. Whitbeck (Cox)
|
86.5 (58)
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
A. McBride/P. Fitzell/S. Robbins/J. Roloff/J. Sadd Smalec/J. Anderson/H. Iyisan/K. Sprehn/K. Nguyen (Cox)
|
26.0 (44)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
I. McDaniel/F. Fontana/S. Cook/B. Sell/K. Hoovler/M. Baeder/M. Baeder/J. Snape/S. Lillard (Cox)
|
5.8 (35)
|
||||
97 | 1:19 PM | WM4x | Women's Masters 4x | 0 |
29 |
|
98 | 1:31 PM | WY4x | Women's Youth U19 4x | 0 |
38 |
|
99 | 1:47 PM | WY4x | Women's Youth U17 4x | 0 |
25 |
|
100 | 2:05 PM | XY8+ | Mixed Youth U19 8+ | 0 |
28 |
|
Baylor School (A) |
L. Smith/M. Kinsey/G. Batt/R. Cooper/e. webb/I. Nenadov/O. Eastman/E. PRantil-evans/M. Wiisanen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
S. Williams/H. Guy/J. Regen/A. Patil/M. Sullivan/A. Miller/H. McCollam/K. Lokkesmoe/J. Bettis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. New/O. Verbeek/K. Croom/S. Scalfi/Z. Lee/L. Sulyma/M. Gartland/R. Boston/E. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
D. Townley/N. Oursler/B. Watson/J. Cooper/M. Singleton/C. Carver-Ritter/M. Foxworth/A. Rogers/L. Paladino (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
C. Nordby/L. Eward/A. Watson/A. Humbert/C. Howard/A. Hahl/A. Laborde/L. Gascoigne/H. Grudem (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
N. DeMarco/C. Barstow/S. Phelps/R. James/L. Kinnell/M. Lannon/M. Nelson/E. Cao/A. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
L. Elfar/I. Romain/J. Malegni/G. Rancante/C. Alday/R. Ford/C. Hester/Y. Li/P. Menendez (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
W. Galletly/D. Brown/N. Hall/K. Hurd/C. Boero/A. Brinser/B. Martin/A. Ussery/N. Harris (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Spolyar/L. Clark/M. Barber/G. Davis/K. Delaney/C. Madden/R. Zellars/N. Lam/R. Henry (Cox)
|
|
||||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
K. Helton/T. Hougland/P. Snaith/M. Hassell/J. Morris/C. Kalil/A. Duron/J. Perez-Cabarcas/G. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Swartzmiller/S. Trendel/J. Cobb/K. Rowley/I. Burkin/M. Johnson/H. Smith/A. Gudgeon/M. Dalton (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
K. Lawler/N. Anderson/J. Meyers/S. Pruitt/K. Stenberg/M. Bebber/S. Szostczuk/L. Coates/A. Altman-Jacobs (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Coons/H. Gibson/L. Gifford/R. Potts/B. Davis/S. Bowers/G. Schulz/E. McKelvey/L. McDowell (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (A) |
K. Kim/S. Quirk/C. Levy/D. Santamaria/I. Wilkinson/W. Wilkinson/E. Doyle/M. Kaiser/A. Goldknof (Cox)
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
|||||
NSU University School (A) |
A. Vincent/B. Bronstein/J. Crawford/A. Gannon/G. Shires/R. Saffar/J. Goldstein/A. Santana/S. Vincent (Cox)
|
|
||||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
L. Brightmire/W. Tucker/R. Sharpe/T. Sharpe/J. Krutz/T. Castleberry/E. Oakes/C. Briggs/T. Ice-Simmons (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
A. Thomas/M. Marquez/T. Pitetti/B. Harper/L. Otten/G. Marshall/A. Henck/M. Spinney/N. Larivey (Cox)
|
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
H. Barlow/O. Colston/L. Peiper/R. Ward/E. Simpson/R. Underwood/I. Allison/R. Tolleson (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Bolles School (B) |
A. Mchayle/C. McNeil/A. Shumer/P. Kasavaraju/S. Mantegari/S. St.Denis/C. Dovellos/A. Lankarani/M. Patel (Cox)
|
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (B) |
|
|||||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
C. Scalla/R. Kologek/C. Owensby/K. Fischer/N. Schulz/M. Malone/L. Grignion/H. Kindiger/M. Cowan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
C. Carpenter/A. Plunkitt/G. Stevens/R. Shaw/C. Caruana/R. Manwaring/K. Coddens/I. Wood/M. Barr (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Gwartney/H. Vesper/S. Crum/S. Lehew/J. James/L. Longhorn/B. Blackwell/K. Rodriguez/N. Curran (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
N. Jihad/K. Smith/C. Waligora-Bradford/A. Heaton/P. Keeler/J. Cooper/S. Brinser/S. Prolman/O. Del Rosario (Cox)
|
|
||||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (C) |
W. Wells/N. Parrish/S. Bebber/A. Hicks/R. Webb/E. Martindale/A. Hodges/E. Washburn/S. Foxworth (Cox)
|
|
||||
101 | 2:21 PM | XYU8+ | Mixed Youth U17 8+ | 0 |
26 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change