Sunday, July 31, 2022 |
1 |
|
W D-I 2- |
Womens Masters D-I Pair
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
M H-L 1x |
Mens Masters H-L Single
|
|
7 |
3 |
|
W F-L 1x |
Womens Masters F-L Single
|
|
6 |
4 |
|
MAA-DLtw2x |
Mens Masters AA-D 72.5kg Double
|
|
0 |
5 |
|
MAA-DLTW2X |
Womens Masters AA - D 59kg Double
|
|
0 |
6 |
|
MAA-B4+ |
Mens Masters AA-B Coxed Four
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
W E 1x |
Womens Masters E Single
|
|
6 |
8 |
|
M E 1x |
Mens Masters E Single
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
M F-I 2x |
Mens Masters F-I Double
|
|
11 |
10 |
|
W AA-B 4+ |
Womens AA-B Coxed Four
|
|
6 |
11 |
|
M AA-D 4x |
Mens AA-D Quad
|
|
7 |
12 |
|
W D-I 4x |
Womens D-I Quad
|
|
12 |
13 |
|
M E-I 4+ |
Mens E-I Coxed Four
|
|
3 |
14 |
|
M E-ILTWT1X |
Mens E-I 72.5kg Single
|
|
5 |
15 |
|
W C 1x |
Womens Masters C Single
|
|
4 |
16 |
|
M C 1X |
Mens Masters C Single - Raymond Judson Memorial Trophy
|
|
4 |
17 |
|
W AA-C 8+ |
Womens Masters AA-C Eight
|
|
5 |
18 |
|
M AA-C 2- |
Mens Masters AA-C Pair
|
|
3 |
|
|
Community Rowing, Inc.
|
M. Lang/M. Bedard
|
|
|
|
|
Leander Boat Club
|
A. Oldham/L. Madill
|
|
|
|
|
Orillia Rowing Club
|
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
|
|
|
19 |
|
M F 1x |
Mens Masters F Single
|
|
6 |
20 |
|
MAA-DLtw1x |
Mens Masters AA-D 72.5kg Single
|
|
7 |
21 |
|
MAA-DLtw1x |
Womens Masters AA-D 59kg Single
|
|
3 |
22 |
|
W D-I 4+ |
Womens Masters D-I Coxed Four
|
|
4 |
23 |
|
M E 2x |
Mens Masters E Double
|
|
8 |
24 |
|
M G 1X |
Mens Masters G Single - Ralph Manktelow Trophy
|
|
7 |
25 |
|
WE-ILtw2x |
Womens Masters E-I 59kg Double
|
|
4 |
26 |
|
W AA-B 4x |
Womens Masters AA-B Quad
|
|
7 |
27 |
|
M D 4+ |
Mens Masters D Coxed Four
|
|
0 |
28 |
|
M C 2x |
Mens Masters C Double
|
|
4 |
29 |
|
M D 1x |
Mens Masters D SIngle
|
|
6 |
30 |
|
W C 2x |
Womens Masters C Double
|
|
8 |
31 |
|
WE-ILtw1x |
Womens Masters E-I 59kg Single
|
|
0 |
32 |
|
M AA-B 1x |
Mens Masters AA-B Single
|
|
9 |
33 |
|
ME-ILtw2x |
Mens Masters E-I 72.5kg Double
|
|
0 |
34 |
|
W C 4+ |
Womens Masters C Cox Four
|
|
2 |
35 |
|
M C 4+ |
Mens Masters C Cox Four
|
|
0 |
36 |
|
M D 2x |
Mens Masters D Double
|
|
2 |
|
|
Club d'aviron Terrebonne
|
M. Frank/E. Veilleux/
|
|
|
|
|
Orillia Rowing Club
|
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
|
|
|
37 |
|
W AA-A 1x |
Womens Masters AA-A Single
|
|
3 |
38 |
|
W D 1x |
Womens Masters D Single
|
|
4 |
39 |
|
W AA-C 2- |
Womens Masters AA-C Pair
|
|
5 |
40 |
9:00 AM
|
W B 1x |
Womens Masters B Single
|
|
4 |
41 |
|
M D-I 2- |
Mens Masters D-I Pair
|
|
3 |
42 |
|
M E-I 4x |
Mens Masters E-I Quad
|
|
6 |
43 |
|
W C 4x |
Womens Masters C Quad
|
|
4 |
44 |
|
M AA-B 2x |
Mens Masters AA-B Double
|
|
6 |
45 |
|
W E-I 2x |
Womens Masters E-I Double
|
|
3 |
|
|
Narragansett Boat Club
|
A. Bumstead/J. Lambert
|
|
|
|
|
Orillia Rowing Club
|
J. Bonsteel/B. Pidgen/
|
|
|
|
|
Victoria City Rowing Club
|
J. Walinga/C. Arends/
|
|
|
46 |
|
W AA-B 2x |
Womens Masters AA-B Double
|
|
11 |
47 |
|
W D 2x |
Womens Masters D Double
|
|
4 |
48 |
|
W D-I 8 |
Womens Masters D-I Eight
|
|
5 |
49 |
|
M B-F 8+ |
Mens Masters B-F Eight
|
|
4 |
50 |
|
Mix E-I 2x |
Mixed Masters E-I Double
|
|
11 |
51 |
|
Mix D 2x |
Mixed Masters D Double
|
|
4 |
52 |
|
Mix C 2x |
Mixed Masters C Double
|
|
5 |
53 |
|
MixAA-B 2x |
Mixed Masters AA-B Double
|
|
5 |
54 |
|
Mix D-I 8+ |
Mixed Masters D-I Eight
|
|
2 |
55 |
|
MixAA-C 8+ |
Mixed Masters AA-C Eight
|
|
3 |
56 |
|
Mix A-E 4x |
Mixed Masters A-E Quad
|
|
16 |