Hidden River Chase
- Nov 7, 2021
- head
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, November 7, 2021 | |||||
1 | Boys 1st Jr 1x | 14 |
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School |
C. Gross
|
|
|||
Canal Dock Boathouse, Inc. |
T. Herzog
|
|
|||
Concord High School |
M. Trungold/
|
|
|||
Doane Academy |
K. Martin
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
C. Clark
|
|
|||
Haverford High School |
A. Weaver
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
|
||||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club |
J. Shea
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
G. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School |
B. Shine
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
C. Miles
|
|
|||
The Hill School |
J. White
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development |
C. Livingston
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development |
A. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
2 | Boys 2nd Jr 1x | 13 |
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club |
M. Shalaway
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club |
N. Zimmerman
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
R. HERNANDEZ/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
A. Chen/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
A. Bransfield
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School |
N. Ricci
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
E. Eckert
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
J. Halfpenny
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
S. Halfpenny
|
|
|||
The Hill School |
C. McLenaghan
|
|
|||
The Hill School |
M. Rapp
|
|
|||
The Hill School |
C. White
|
|
|||
The Hill School |
H. Wicklund
|
|
|||
3 | Girls 1st Jr 1x | 17 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Johnson
|
|
|||
Friends Select School |
S. Saint-Cyr/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
F. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) |
|
||||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
A. Donato
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
L. Rendulich
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
L. Morris
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
I. Ng
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
K. Jasinski
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
C. O'Mara
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
C. Saulnier
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
E. Ward
|
|
|||
The Hill School |
A. Gaither
|
|
|||
The Hill School |
A. Reigner
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development |
A. Day
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development |
G. Reaume
|
|
|||
Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team |
O. Sekel
|
|
|||
4 | Girls 2nd Jr 1x | 7 |
|||
Haddon Township High School |
C. Woolston
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
L. Jordan/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
A. Cross
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
S. Simon
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy |
A. Keough
|
|
|||
The Hill School |
E. Fairfield
|
|
|||
The Hill School |
A. Mullins
|
|
|||
5 | Boys 1st Jr 2x | 16 |
|||
6 | Boys 2nd 2x | 8 |
|||
7 | Girls 1st Jr 2x | 14 |
|||
8 | Girls 2nd Jr 2x | 8 |
|||
9 | Boys 1st Jr 2- | 1 |
|||
10 | Boys 2nd Jr 2- | 1 |
|||
11 | Girls 1st Jr 2- | 2 |
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
|
||||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
A. Donato/M. Avin/
|
|
|||
12 | Girls 2nd Jr 2- | 0 |
|||
13 | Boys 1st Jr 4+ | 11 |
|||
14 | Boys 2nd Jr 4+ | 10 |
|||
15 | Girls 1st Jr 4+ | 7 |
|||
16 | Girls 2nd Jr 4+ | 5 |
|||
17 | Boys 1st Jr 4x | 16 |
|||
Devon Preparatory School (A) |
R. Lewis/A. Thomas/J. Vieth/S. Tatum
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
A. Cavuto/A. Botteri/X. Totin/D. Stec
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
L. Gerber/J. Savell/J. Fowler/J. Dykas
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bransfield/J. Sayer/W. Curtis/A. Chen/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
D. Tran/C. Miller/N. Ricci/S. Chybinski
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
J. Stephenson/A. Topping/C. Miles/E. Eckert
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
A. Case/A. Herrmann/J. Fan/G. Vollmer
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
E. Hartung/J. Richards/R. Rabinowitz/D. Adamczyk
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A) |
A. Stern/A. McLaughlin/M. Ruschmann/R. McLaughlin
|
|
|||
Wyoming Seminary College Preparatory School Rowing Team (A) |
N. Delayo/A. Ross/K. Patel/E. Brenner
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B) |
g. margossian/C. Livingston/P. Young/B. Bernabeo
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (C) |
K. Corr/A. Achenbach/G. Carvalhal/K. Mahon
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (D) |
A. Thornberg/A. Gregory/S. Wang/L. Kornblatt
|
|
|||
18 | Boys 2nd Jr 4x | 10 |
|||
19 | Girls 1st Jr 4x | 15 |
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
M. McKenzie/B. Murphy/M. Burke/K. Brennan
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
M. Morton/N. Hutton/E. Spangler/N. Messer
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Johnson/E. Bretschneider/G. Colucci/E. Cacciavillani
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
C. Sewell/T. Peterson/A. Seiger/C. Collins
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
M. Dunn/B. Bazulis/S. Lex/M. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
G. McHugh/G. Gerber/A. Constantakos/E. Chiroux
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jordan/J. D'Achille/G. Hernandez/E. Myers
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
J. van der Zwan/K. Jasinski/C. Saulnier/C. O'Mara
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
G. Leon-Palfrey/A. Keough/S. Simon/K. McTigue
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
J. Lissack/S. Richards/C. Brasfield/A. Frisch
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A) |
L. Day/O. Budike/A. Day/K. Wiley
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (B) |
C. Lingle/L. Rendulich/I. Ng/L. Morris
|
|
|||
Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B) |
B. lantz-goldstein/E. Caria/G. Reaume/H. Laursen
|
|
|||
20 | Girls 2nd Jr 4x | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change