Saratoga Invitational

  • Hosted By: Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 23, 2005
0 8:00 AM Womens Double
13
    Ballston Spa High School
L. Nigro/K. McGan
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association
B. Brzozowski/B. Jones
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association
T. Cornaire/D. Brzozowski
 
    Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association
A. French/K. VanStaveren
 
    Niskayuna Rowing
N. Bieber/A. Shapiro
 
    Northwood School
M. Koeberle/K. Roy
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
R. Bakerian/A. Lindsay
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
E. Darrow/E. Darrow
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
J. Helqvist/M. Lancto
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
E. Parliman/C. Mersereau
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
E. Frasier/K. McGowan
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
O. Cammisa-Frost/M. Jaffe
 
    Spring Hill Waldorf School
L. Scherbatskoy/I. VanHall
 
1 1:00 PM Girls Novice Four
2
2 1:10 PM Boys Novice Four
2
3 1:20 PM Girls Frosh Four
1
4 1:30 PM Boys Frosh Four
1
5 1:40 PM Girls Novice Eight
12
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Yeatts/A. Rhodes/C. Behm/A. Shoff/S. Gravius/B. Hurley/A. Olsen/R. Styer/E. Capria (Cox)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
L. Hagues/C. Oleary/N. Joseph/S. Deckard/A. Wenner/S. Hochzermeier/M. Tiso/E. Morrisseau/A. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Gibson/M. Gibson/A. Griffin/S. Gravelle/R. Gray/G. Hodgkinson/A. Wu/A. Walko/D. Smith (Cox)
 
    Liverpool High School Crew (A)
A. Deal/L. Mould/S. Stroup/J. Folk/L. Rocco/H. Magill/K. Condon/K. Lewis/S. Miller (Cox)
 
    Northwood School (A)
A. Furstenberg/K. Fleming/E. Wadman/E. Shapey/E. Porter/K. Folkert/M. Malizewski/G. Bergelt/E. Alsina (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Dagle/K. Nochisaki/T. Murray/C. Jean/J. Murphy/L. Bryan/K. LaFalce/A. Mihuta/K. Hines (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Kung/A. Fradkin/O. DAngelo/J. Walton/R. Hendry/N. Mays/K. Kosovac/A. Younger/A. Harris (Cox)
 
    Schenectady Rowing Club (A)
C. Brisport/E. Calabro/L. Clark/D. Colangelo/C. Cruz/N. Hazard/K. Miller/M. Shave/T. Stinebrickner (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
P. Fletcher/P. Shen/A. Urquhart/S. June/K. Everitt/L. Cullen/M. Campbell/K. Kelly/F. LaCivita (Cox)
 
    Syracrew (A)
S. Celi/T. Streeter/J. Schmid/V. Verone/S. Jackson/N. Sereluca/A. Taylor/O. DiBello/C. Forney (Cox)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (B)
H. Konys/E. Bodow/C. Cox/C. Hodge/A. Espinoza/T. Wright/M. Ariotti/S. Longstreet/C. Doherty (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
T. A/T. B/T. C/T. D/T. E/T. F/T. G/T. H/L. West (Cox)
 
6 1:50 PM Boys Novice Eight
7
7 2:00 PM Girls Frosh Eight
5
8 2:10 PM Boys Frosh Eight
3
9 2:20 PM Girls 3V Eight
5
10 2:30 PM Boys 3V Eight
1
11 2:40 PM Girls 2V Four
2
12 2:50 PM Boys 2V Four
3
13 3:00 PM Girls 2V Eight
7
14 3:20 PM Boys 2V Eight
6
15 3:30 PM Girls 1V Four
9
16 3:40 PM Boys 1V Four
6
17 3:50 PM Girls 1V Eight
12
18 4:00 PM Boys 1V Eight
10
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change