Saratoga Invitational

  • Hosted By: Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 23, 2005
0 8:00 AM Womens Double
13
1 1:00 PM Girls Novice Four
2
2 1:10 PM Boys Novice Four
2
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
N. Dugan/S. McNerney/H. Kelley/N. Seeley/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
D. Zimmerman/C. Wynne/N. Rinella/J. Tirella/F. LaCivita (Cox)
 
3 1:20 PM Girls Frosh Four
1
4 1:30 PM Boys Frosh Four
1
5 1:40 PM Girls Novice Eight
12
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Yeatts/A. Rhodes/C. Behm/A. Shoff/S. Gravius/B. Hurley/A. Olsen/R. Styer/E. Capria (Cox)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
L. Hagues/C. Oleary/N. Joseph/S. Deckard/A. Wenner/S. Hochzermeier/M. Tiso/E. Morrisseau/A. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Gibson/M. Gibson/A. Griffin/S. Gravelle/R. Gray/G. Hodgkinson/A. Wu/A. Walko/D. Smith (Cox)
 
    Liverpool High School Crew (A)
A. Deal/L. Mould/S. Stroup/J. Folk/L. Rocco/H. Magill/K. Condon/K. Lewis/S. Miller (Cox)
 
    Northwood School (A)
A. Furstenberg/K. Fleming/E. Wadman/E. Shapey/E. Porter/K. Folkert/M. Malizewski/G. Bergelt/E. Alsina (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Dagle/K. Nochisaki/T. Murray/C. Jean/J. Murphy/L. Bryan/K. LaFalce/A. Mihuta/K. Hines (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Kung/A. Fradkin/O. DAngelo/J. Walton/R. Hendry/N. Mays/K. Kosovac/A. Younger/A. Harris (Cox)
 
    Schenectady Rowing Club (A)
C. Brisport/E. Calabro/L. Clark/D. Colangelo/C. Cruz/N. Hazard/K. Miller/M. Shave/T. Stinebrickner (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
P. Fletcher/P. Shen/A. Urquhart/S. June/K. Everitt/L. Cullen/M. Campbell/K. Kelly/F. LaCivita (Cox)
 
    Syracrew (A)
S. Celi/T. Streeter/J. Schmid/V. Verone/S. Jackson/N. Sereluca/A. Taylor/O. DiBello/C. Forney (Cox)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (B)
H. Konys/E. Bodow/C. Cox/C. Hodge/A. Espinoza/T. Wright/M. Ariotti/S. Longstreet/C. Doherty (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
T. A/T. B/T. C/T. D/T. E/T. F/T. G/T. H/L. West (Cox)
 
6 1:50 PM Boys Novice Eight
7
7 2:00 PM Girls Frosh Eight
5
8 2:10 PM Boys Frosh Eight
3
9 2:20 PM Girls 3V Eight
5
10 2:30 PM Boys 3V Eight
1
11 2:40 PM Girls 2V Four
2
12 2:50 PM Boys 2V Four
3
13 3:00 PM Girls 2V Eight
7
14 3:20 PM Boys 2V Eight
6
15 3:30 PM Girls 1V Four
9
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Lamirande/A. Pollock/T. Clark/M. Petti/E. Klapheke (Cox)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
T. Pastor/A. Sheehy/C. Balfe/C. Houston/A. Haufe (Cox)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
M. Hinchey/C. Alvarez/S. Fiorentini/C. Nassar/A. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
S. DelRusso/N. Klaiber/J. Griffin/D. Clinton/M. Venne (Cox)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
M. Oldiges/E. Briskey/T. Demilio/E. Brodie/M. Babiarz (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Giammusso/K. Pehl/S. Turco/M. Albrezzi/R. Barringer (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Jaffe/K. Thomas/C. Egan/C. Scibeli/A. Wellspeak (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
C. Chenot/L. Zima/L. Ashline/K. Kelly/A. Lynn (Cox)
 
    Syracrew (A)
A. Winfield/C. Brooks/E. Weichselbaum/K. Speach/E. White (Cox)
 
16 3:40 PM Boys 1V Four
6
17 3:50 PM Girls 1V Eight
12
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Witte/T. Hoige/A. Behm/A. Nemecek/K. Harroun/A. Goulette/B. Hofmann/B. Fundalinski/L. Dodge (Cox)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
C. Sheeran/K. Pink/L. Studer/D. Burns/S. Rogers/K. Cerulli/K. Kaufman/M. Brocks/A. Walaszek (Cox)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
A. Pickard/K. Knodel/L. Kernan/J. Lawlor/B. Mizell/M. Helmer/R. Chiles/J. Duff/S. Miller (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
K. Butz/T. Rawlings/G. Stern/J. Milham/M. Parker/K. Marcellino/E. Horstman/A. Troitino/J. VanWyk (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Mercurio/S. Bo/K. Paratore/M. Wolfe/T. Fidler/C. Talbott/E. Kessler/N. Miyake/E. June (Cox)
 
    Liverpool High School Crew (A)
K. Garofalo/E. Baxter/A. Yoest/K. McGillis/M. Edmonds/C. Harmon/S. Masucci/A. Demers/S. Halligan (Cox)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
M. Oldiges/E. Briskey/T. Demilio/E. Brodie/F. Coppola/S. Smilowitz/K. Parajon/K. Shaffer/M. Babiarz (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
J. Deyette/A. Bell/M. Tully/C. Cole/J. Logan/M. Dooley/J. Helqvist/C. Backus/C. Saville (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Lindsay/D. Thurmond/R. Bakerian/K. Dennett/A. Bernstein/E. Darrow/J. Skevington/A. Kjolhede/M. Hooker (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Glennie/R. Rieder/C. Johannesen/H. Birkhead/A. Bruff/C. Helmer/D. Chesser/E. Wasserbach/L. Berger (Cox)
 
    Schenectady Rowing Club (A)
E. Center/J. Thompson/H. Yetwin/C. Costanza/K. Butz/R. Pietrocola/A. Giroux/M. Ronelle/M. Sitz (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
K. Reilly/E. Derosa/A. Puffpaff/J. Andreozzi/L. Marchessault/S. Steemburg/E. Galliher/K. Olstad/K. Ahl (Cox)
 
18 4:00 PM Boys 1V Eight
10
    Chaminade High School (A)
M. Gentile/M. Schiliro/K. Gray/W. Orgera/H. Floriman/C. Reddan/C. Gidiscin/D. Nickel/D. Moulton (Cox)
 
    F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A)
T. Will/C. Grotzer/M. Murray/D. Wonaka/J. Sheedy/P. Marshall/B. Kantner/D. Marrine/S. Harrington (Cox)
 
    Fayetteville-Manlius H.S. Rowing (A)
G. Mitchell/R. Madsen/Z. Rhodes/M. Dodds/N. Parry/S. Kuhl/J. Schneckenburger/C. Creamer/R. Oleary (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Fisher/A. Kroft/T. MacDerment/J. Bell/T. Olson/T. Austen/M. George/B. Wockenfuss/T. Nellissen (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Ferrentino/F. Merritt/R. Fraleigh/K. Jemiolo/J. Vrablik/M. McDermott/S. Andrews/V. Kucherov/J. Kanwal (Cox)
 
    Liverpool High School Crew (A)
F. Bowman/J. Henty/D. Bernhardt/D. Ryan/K. Klein/M. Jaquin/M. Rice/T. Damiano/R. Barthelemes (Cox)
 
    Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A)
K. Kesting/C. Herman/B. Mulvey/S. Gumpel/R. OConnell/A. Palmiter/L. Wood/M. Higgins/R. LeFever (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Jaeger/M. ODonnell/R. Olsen/C. Nevins/J. Otto/E. DeJonghe/S. OBrien/R. VanHall/E. Shelefka (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. Digeser/T. Nesel/M. Warner/W. Schrade/N. Dugan/B. Smart/E. Bollin/D. Valentini/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
E. Feinberg/B. Reilly/K. Sirianno/D. Lorenc/C. Hom/F. Frederick/D. Mckeon/N. Brennan/A. Bassett (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change