Independence Day Regatta

  • Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, July 2, 2004
1 Womens Junior 16 4x
4
10 Womens Junior 4x
11
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
L. Corkery/L. Keyser/R. Popeck/A. Toner
 
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
A. Kroner/K. Fulkerson/S. Marsan/F. Hornsby
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
C. Fairbanks/M. Quinn/L. Sullivan/S. Madden
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
N. Weisenburger/C. Gullo/L. Mc Girr/L. Harris
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
M. Jankolovits/J. Stein/J. Clark/L. Hurwitz
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Barry/E. Beauclair/E. Mcgrath/J. Freeland
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Dermody/S. Wrenshall/A. Chuderwicz/K. Gagnon
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Stern/A. Dormans/A. Holdsworth/M. Jones
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
K. Colgan/S. Lebovitz/M. Oberg/A. Perry
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
V. Burke/K. Mccusker/K. Neugold/D. Navarro
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
K. Schumacher/S. Groff/V. Burns/C. Foley
 
11 Mens Senior 2x
6
    New York Athletic Club
J. Medoli/S. Cefalo
 
    New York Athletic Club
G. Hoffman/P. Antonik
 
    New York Athletic Club
T. Gardner/S. Clarke
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Malone/J. Dasch
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
A. Quinn/V. Marwin
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (J)
S. Portilla/E. King
 
12 Mens Junior 16 1x
15
    Clermont High School Crew
K. Quinn
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Fernandez
 
    GMS Rowing Center
J. Mantegani
 
    Malta Boat Club
R. Watson
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
D. Hurwitz
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Canha
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
T. Mitchell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
A. Bagley
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
R. Flynn
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
T. Griffin
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Barker
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Ohlstein
 
    University Barge Club
B. Zakeosian
 
    West Potomac Crew Boosters
Z. Link
 
    West Potomac Crew Boosters
M. Noll
 
13 Mens Junior 2x
23
    Bachelors Barge Club
M. Gold/J. Levin
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc.
I. Holub/A. Holliday
 
    Clermont High School Crew
I. Lehn/G. Moffat
 
    Clermont High School Crew
M. Kleinwatcher/M. Mazzaro
 
    Clermont High School Crew
C. Owens/S. Gormley
 
    Crescent Boat Club
M. Whitman/D. Poulich
 
    Crescent Boat Club
C. Bratton/J. Ochal
 
    Crescent Boat Club
D. Donohue/G. Dob
 
    Fort Myers Rowing Club
D. Smith/L. Hawk
 
    Fort Myers Rowing Club
J. Constant/B. Gonzalo
 
    Malta Boat Club
B. McGeehin/A. Martin
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
S. Rizzo/D. Collins
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
C. Javor/S. Carmody
 
    Potomac Boat Club
I. Phillips/P. Saddi
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
A. Koudellou/J. Lamas
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
M. Taylor/A. Bertoli
 
    St. Josephs University - Men
W. Weaver/T. Owston
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
D. Figgins/H. McKeegan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
R. Quinn/S. McCarthy
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
N. Salcido/A. Williams
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
E. Roxby/M. Freyhof
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
C. Huber/J. Apathy
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (B)
D. Wetschler/D. Gagnon
 
14 Womens Junior 1x
9
15 Womens Junior 16 1x
13
16 Womens Junior 4+
19
17 Mens Junior 4x
12
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
I. Lehn/K. Quinn/G. Moffat/M. Mazzaro
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima" (A)
R. Murillo/J. Spihlmann/G. Alfaro/C. Wilhelmi
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Whitman/J. Cerrone/J. Ochal/D. Poulich
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
B. Rossell/M. Orzolek/A. Rouse/T. Eccles
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
D. Collins/S. Rizzo/P. Mahon/W. Crannell
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
S. King/P. Bloch/E. Flynn/A. Preston
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
Z. Browne/G. Collins/N. Obermeier/A. Kinney
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
N. Salcido/E. Roxby/A. Williams/M. Freyhof
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Malumed/J. Belmont/I. McNabb/T. Schreck
 
    Crescent Boat Club (B)
B. Long/H. Lui/D. Donohue/G. Dob
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B)
A. Bergin/C. Jenkins/M. Lavin/A. Ferraro
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club (B)
M. Swiatzer/Z. Krupp/D. Kenefick/B. McWein
 
18 Mens Junior 16 4+
8
19 Mens 2-
6
2 Womens Masters 4+
19
20 Mens Light 2x
4
    Malta Boat Club
P. Marcella/M. Arria
 
    Malta Boat Club
S. Madden/M. Gerban
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
E. Hagberg/R. Teraskiwicz
 
    Potomac Boat Club
A. Phillips/K. Hatton
 
21 Womens Light 2x
4
    Greenwich Rowing Club
M. Kreuger/G. Abbott
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Gaynor/F. Augar
 
    Rockford Crew
T. Brubaker/S. Culver
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B)
C. Whitfield/K. Corey
 
22 Womens Inter. Light 1x
12
    Bachelors Barge Club
C. DeLalio
 
    Fort Myers Rowing Club
H. Seward
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Jones
 
    New York Athletic Club
E. Martin
 
    Potomac Boat Club
N. Nelson
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Wallace
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
C. Latham
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Vorhes
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Welsh
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
S. Casey
 
    Vesper Boat Club
R. Jerril
 
    Vesper Boat Club
A. Ginis
 
23 Mens Junior 16 4x
6
    Clermont High School Crew (A)
K. Quinn/W. Spriggs/C. Owens/M. Boldt
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima" (A)
I. Murillo/I. Waslli/L. Repetto/J. De La Torre
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Cute/M. Wixted/S. Brady/D. Bratton
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rickert/J. Diliberto/D. Goldstein/P. Crannell
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Gallagher/J. Dorof/M. Grier/I. Petria
 
    Steel City Rowing Club (A)
C. Gaab/T. Griffin/A. Smith/T. Charley
 
24 Womens Junior 16 4+
11
25 Mens Intermediate 4+
9
    New York Athletic Club (A)
S. Iyer/N. Frankfurt/S. Wiggins/A. Krupp/T. Bedetermined (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Lipiros/B. Jones/D. OShaughnessy/R. Goody/C. Groshong (Cox)
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Barry/R. Chan/N. Kadick/T. Lichtenberger/K. Cornelius (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Wellen/J. Giordano/D. Schultz/C. Pallazo/B. Calvert (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
T. Mahoney/M. Young/J. McQuaid/J. Mitchell/C. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
G. Cobb/R. Straus/D. Carter/P. Travers/C. Mixter (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
W. Barneby/B. Coker/A. Monte/R. Davis/R. Ivory (Cox)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (C)
R. Teraskiewicz/E. Hagberg/G. Feigenbaum/R. Ujazadowski/W. Conceicao (Cox)
 
    USR Junior Men's Selection Camp (A)
R. B/R. C/R. D/R. E/R. A (Cox)
 
26 Womens Junior 16 2x
8
    Clermont High School Crew
K. Wade/B. Hall
 
    Clermont High School Crew
L. Moore/N. Stephan
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
C. Moore/M. Gesslein
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
B. Hausman/L. Summers
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
K. Normoyle/H. Brooks
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
M. Meehan/K. Schaefer
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
C. McDonough/F. Sacco
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
K. Lane/R. Gould
 
27 Mens Intermediate 2x
23
28 Womens Masters 8
12
29 Mens Masters 4+
23
3 Mens Masters 8
11
30 Mixed Masters 2x
13
    Austin Rowing Club
B. Eldridge/C. Wagner
5.7 (38)
    GMS Rowing Center
P. Meyer/M. Oleary
15.4 (45)
    Greenwich Rowing Club
C. Mutescu/J. Palermo
1.2 (32)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Hultay/D. Hultay
21.0 (48)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
A. Hurwitz/E. King
12.2 (43)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Hynes/D. Harper
8.0 (40)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Gerson/D. Krmpotich
25.1 (50)
    University Barge Club
K. Cook/C. Blackwall
23.0 (49)
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Beck/J. Oestreich
19.0 (47)
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Jones/R. Jones
48.7 (59)
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Holdsworth/C. Molony
6.8 (39)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
F. Duling/K. Benarcik
29.7 (52)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
E. Rau/D. Volpe
3.0 (35)
31 Mens 4+
8
32 Womens Intermediate 2x
18
    Alexandria Community Rowing
J. Rubini/S. Doyal
 
    Bantam Boat Club
T. Maciog/H. Wilmerding
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Conlin/S. Barkan
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Bystry/A. Wessel
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
A. Brannan/A. Scherbarth
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
C. Di Loreto/R. Bush
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
A. Ginis/S. Lippa
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club
M. Leamon/J. Palermo
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. Johnson/M. Hall
 
    New York Athletic Club
L. McClellan/K. Donoho
 
    New York Athletic Club
K. Kearney/K. Lee
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Kemp/K. Sydlik
 
    Potomac Boat Club
D. Dryer/B. Sickler
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
E. Koenig/C. Latham
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
J. Burmeister/L. Massimino
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Pinsonneault/J. Shane
 
    Vesper Boat Club
B. Bayne/V. Woodward
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. Healey/K. Ryan
 
33 Mens Inter. Light 8
2
34 Mens Junior 1x
36
35 Womens Junior 2x
21
    Bachelors Barge Club
A. Tegler/L. Grimsley
 
    Bachelors Barge Club
R. Popeck/A. Toner
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Gilley/K. ONeill
 
    Clermont High School Crew
A. Kroner/K. Fulkerson
 
    Clermont High School Crew
S. Marsan/F. Hornsby
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
M. Davis/S. Littleton
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club
C. Gullo/L. Harris
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
J. Conner/E. Adelson
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
R. Kiernan/J. Freeman
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
A. Vresilovic/A. Liptsey-Rahe
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
C. Stotesbury/J. Bartholdson
 
    Potomac Boat Club
M. McDonald/C. Smith
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. McElhenny/K. Duffy
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC
C. Chuter/C. Chuter
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association
J. Solar/H. Armstrong
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
A. Chuderwicz/S. Wrenshall
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
K. Gagnon/C. Bohner
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
C. Dermody/E. Schofield
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
S. Haley/J. Humphrey
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Blumstein/A. Machikas
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
D. Holcomb/B. Kirby
 
36 Mens Junior 4+
19
37 Mens Junior 16 2x
10
    Clermont High School Crew
C. Owens/K. Quinn
 
    Clermont High School Crew
M. Boldt/W. Spriggs
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
J. Fernandez/L. Repetto
 
    Club de Regatas "Lima"
I. Murillo/I. Waslli
 
    Crescent Boat Club
B. McManus/J. Cerrone
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
M. Rizzo/P. Crannell
 
    Steel City Rowing Club
A. Smith/C. Gaab
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
G. Meyer/J. Apathy
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
J. Barker/J. Ohlstein
 
    West Potomac Crew Boosters
B. Wells/Z. Link
 
38 Mens Intermediate 2-
8
    Loyola University Rowing
R. VonHagen/F. William
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. OShaughnessy/R. Goody
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
B. Jones/J. Lipiros
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
S. Justin/M. Koenig
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
S. Full/K. Alderman
 
    Potomac Boat Club
B. Breed/S. Weiss
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
D. Figgins/D. Tribone
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (H)
G. Feigenbaum/S. Cefalo
 
39 Mens Inter. Light 4x
3
4 Father/son 2x (1000m)
9
    Bachelors Barge Club
B. Kowitt/M. Kowitt
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
D. Johnson/E. Johnson
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Canha/J. Canha
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Green/T. Green
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
M. Carmody/S. Carmody
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
A. Medcalf/S. Medcalf
 
    University Barge Club
G. Zakeosian/B. Zakeosian
 
    Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
Z. Krupp/F. Krupp
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
T. Simone/P. Simone
 
40 Mens Junior 8
13
    Boston College High School (A)
A. Rotheimer/C. Bunnell/R. Deiches/A. Marsh/M. Kiami/M. Freeman/G. Mahoney/J. Rosen/C. Rosen (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. Holub/J. Starr/C. Hamilton/D. Ringo/A. Ringo/A. Holliday/J. Growney-Levison/K. Moses/B. Spong (Cox)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
A. Couto/B. Erickson/M. Bustard/P. Mahon/W. Crannell/R. Ujazadowski/J. Raiti/S. Rizzo/J. Fandino (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Carmody/C. Javor/P. Orlando/M. Paranac/M. Durand/R. Genovese/R. Morris/T. OConnor/C. Pryor (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
B. Collins/J. Bown/T. Haubrich/S. Newark/C. North/S. Fitzpatrick/P. Dewechter/J. Quigley/T. Goldner (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Guilbert/M. Mangiaracina/S. Weber/A. Lewis/J. Leonard/C. Benchley/Z. Rosen/P. Kuhlman/L. Vlock (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
A. Bagley/D. Cody/J. Stiller/D. Henkoff/R. Klein/P. Pohl/M. Sehr/A. Chudy/C. Lyon (Cox)
 
    Thames River Sculls (A)
A. Sutton/D. Frydryk/C. Goff/A. Heylmun/M. Drake/K. Betts/I. LeClair/R. Brooks/D. Maloney (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. McKeegan/D. Tribone/N. Khan/A. Lucia/M. Kelly/N. Ross/S. McCarthy/P. Shay/R. Steigerwald (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (B)
A. Fuller/C. Fuller/M. Fuller/A. Cody/C. Catrambone/H. Swados/B. Blum/M. Newguy/H. Smith (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Lyons/M. Funk/K. Valkenier/J. Canning/D. Talbot/B. Azeff/D. Golda/J. Tamblyn/M. Sagranski (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
J. Johnson/D. DiFrancesco/M. Keys/B. Pedley/J. Connolly/S. Wolle/M. OBrien/M. Nechemia/R. Pawling (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
M. Gennaro/G. McNeill/B. Adams/K. Friedlander/N. Barnes/M. Celand/L. ONeill/M. Smith/P. Goldner (Cox)
 
41 Womens Junior 8
14
42 Masters Mixed 4x
10
43 Womens 1x
13
44 Mens 1x
21
    B-CC High School Crew Boosters
C. Fleschner
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
R. Dewey
 
    Connetquot River Rowing Assc. at Dowling
B. Rankovic
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
S. Cefalo
 
    New York Athletic Club
G. McClure
 
    New York Athletic Club
G. Hoffman
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
K. Sudar
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Cantrell
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. LaRoche
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
A. Ibrahiam
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. McGuinn
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Titus
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Stitt
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
A. Kroeker
 
    Riverside Boat Club
I. Belakovskiy
 
    Riverside Boat Club
E. Weinstein
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
T. Holovacs
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. MartinDoyle
 
    Sigma Nu Crew (I)
M. Laughter
 
    Malta Boat Club
M. Gerban
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Nanne
 
45 Womens Light 1x Dash
0
46 Mens Light 1x Dash
9
47 Womens 1x Dash
6
48 Mens 1x Dash
3
49 Disabled 2x
5
5 Father/daughter 2x (1000m)
6
50 Mens Intermediate 1x
20
51 Womens Intermediate 1x
18
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
E. Barnhart
 
    Dayton Boat Club
C. Carlson
 
    Friends of WPI Rowing
J. McAlear
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
C. Leibinger
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Kemp
 
    Potomac Boat Club
B. Sickler
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
C. Brown
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Sydlik
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. Bernhard
 
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Boron
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
J. Kaido
 
    St. Josephs University - Men
S. Lippa
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Evans
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
L. Graves
 
    Washington Area Rowing/ Washington Sculling Center
C. Berson
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D)
L. Pinsonneault
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (E)
S. Yott
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (F)
J. Shane
 
52 Mens Inter. Light 1x
15
53 Womens Inter. 4+
12
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Lounsberry/M. Rock/A. Dudzinski/A. Taggart/E. Sprong (Cox)
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Brannan/A. Wessel/P. Fischhaber/R. Bush/L. Krompass (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Rowing Club (A)
C. Priest/L. Maccallum/S. Loomis/J. Goldstein/K. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
M. Jankolovits/E. Adelson/J. Clark/J. Conner/C. OBrien (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
K. Wiebe/M. Saunders/K. Shafer/M. Carmean/J. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
A. Molholm/K. Dorn/M. Ianni/E. Simmonds/L. Giam (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Yanowitz/E. Pollard/S. Walker/J. Markl/M. Carr (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
N. Olewnik/S. Asous/M. Walsh/V. Morini/L. Cowan (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
M. Morris/A. Myers/K. Herbert/M. McGrath/W. Beck (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
L. Larsen-Strecker/B. Wagner/A. Williams/L. Glandorf/A. Deutsch (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
A. Conlin/R. Stievater/S. Barkan/J. Saraidaridis/J. Ginsberg (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Musgrove/M. Fatovic/A. Picard/A. Shanor/G. Abell (Cox)
 
54 Womens Light 4+
4
    Alexandria Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gonyea/K. Mullan/R. Hollins/B. Westlund/A. Harrigan (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Martell/N. Whitestone/J. Murray/C. McCarthy/S. Davis (Cox)
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
C. Whitfield/M. Hall/B. Jones/K. Corey/A. Moses (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
N. Siriani/S. Lawrence/J. Vorhes/M. Fisher/M. Carr (Cox)
 
55 Womens 2x
4
56 Womens 2-
7
57 Mens 2x
4
58 Mens Masters 1x
39
    Bachelors Barge Club
H. Hauptfuhrer
26.6 (49)
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Ogden
0.5 (30)
    Cape Coral Rowing Club
J. Pokorny
49.5 (57)
    Capital Rowing Club
D. Spencer
75.3 (64)
    Capital Rowing Club
D. Cors
3.5 (35)
    Crescent Boat Club
C. McElroy
6.7 (38)
    Crescent Boat Club
P. Markovic
43.1 (55)
    Crescent Boat Club
R. D'Amico
19.9 (46)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Long
46.3 (56)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
R. Sargent
75.3 (64)
    Fort Myers Rowing Club
S. Leonard
2.0 (33)
    Genesee Waterways Center, Inc.
J. Swing
0.0 (28)
    Malta Boat Club
T. Mattson
24.3 (48)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Canha
22.0 (47)
    Norwalk Leander Rowing Club
R. Slocum
43.1 (55)
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
B. Dunlap
52.9 (58)
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
P. Flory
52.9 (58)
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Sutliff
88.0 (67)
    Potomac Boat Club
N. Holland
15.9 (44)
    Potomac Boat Club
H. McEntee
26.6 (49)
    Potomac Boat Club
T. Liu
0.2 (29)
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Schafer
17.8 (45)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
M. Shonstrom
75.2 (64)
    San Diego Rowing Club
M. Davis
17.8 (45)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
L. Stearn
46.3 (56)
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
J. Lovett
63.6 (61)
    The Alison Project
S. Platt
17.8 (45)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Grady
15.9 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
S. Martino
2.0 (33)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Pritchard
0.2 (29)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Hein
6.7 (38)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
D. Rhodes
3.5 (35)
    University Barge Club
W. Vanderlinde
116.4 (73)
    University Barge Club
C. Blackwall
56.3 (59)
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Oestreich
7.9 (39)
    Vesper Boat Club
R. Jones
71.3 (63)
    West Potomac Crew Boosters
J. Rubini
40.1 (54)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
E. Rau
7.9 (39)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
A. Hobbs
15.9 (44)
59 Mens Masters Light 1x
12
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols
B. Eldridge
22.0 (47)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
L. Silverberg
10.8 (41)
    GMS Rowing Center
M. Oleary
10.8 (41)
    Malta Boat Club
M. Brown
19.9 (46)
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
M. Hurley
31.7 (51)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
D. Hultay
19.9 (46)
    Potomac Boat Club
M. Levitin
15.9 (44)
    University Barge Club
C. Seybolt
14.1 (43)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
C. Doyle
37.2 (53)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
J. Carey
26.6 (49)
    Vesper Boat Club (G)
E. Gribbin
26.6 (49)
    University Barge Club (B)
G. Zakeosian
37.2 (53)
6 Mother/son 2x (1000m)
3
60 Womens Masters 1x
16
61 Womens Masters Light 1x
11
62 Womens Inter. Light 2x
4
63 Mens Intermediate Light 4+
6
64 Womens Light 1x
6
65 Mens Light 1x
14
66 Mens Intermediate 4x
7
67 Womens Intermediate 4x
8
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
D. Bakule/K. Kurry/T. Ruckward/B. Lawerence
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Conlin/R. Stievater/S. Barkan/J. Saraidaridis
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Bystry/A. Wessel/C. Di Loreto/A. Scherbarth
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
C. Whitfield/M. Johnson/M. Hall/K. Corey
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
M. Honovich/K. Seston/L. Peters/K. Tschetter
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Kemp/K. Sydlik/N. Nelson/C. Wallace
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
J. Abdallah/T. Coleman/K. Latta-Landefeld/A. Horstman
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (B)
E. Koenig/A. Tate/J. Solar/H. Armstrong
 
68 Mens Inter. Light 2x
12
    Boston University Men's Crew
E. Panich/A. Krauss
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
P. Mulcahy/N. Kress
 
    Crescent Boat Club
K. Ochal/M. Henwood
 
    Malta Boat Club
R. Watson/B. McGeehin
 
    Malta Boat Club
S. Pierson/M. Adams
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
R. Teraskiewicz/E. Hagberg
 
    Potomac Boat Club
D. Rasmussen/J. McGroarty
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Forrester/P. Morelli
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia
M. Wills/C. Bowman
 
    Vesper Boat Club
D. Seals/J. Thorpe
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
D. Urevick-Acklesb/S. Wisnewski
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Adams/A. Blankertz
 
69 Womens Masters 2x
17
    Alexandria Community Rowing
B. Hollins/S. Doyal
3.0 (35)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Weeks/S. Sargent
42.8 (57)
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Eisenmenger/J. Morse
40.0 (56)
    Greenwich Rowing Club
M. Kreuger/L. Moffitt
9.3 (41)
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc.
N. Schecter/C. Collins
6.8 (39)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Hynes/M. Case
13.7 (44)
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club
D. Post/C. Carol
27.4 (51)
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Stork/H. Avery
3.8 (36)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
C. Steinglass/A. Faber
29.7 (52)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. LHommedieu/K. Huber
23.0 (49)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
T. Yanowitz/J. Markl
3.0 (35)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Gerson/P. Myer
27.4 (51)
    University Barge Club
C. Carlson/A. Lawrence
6.8 (39)
    Vesper Boat Club
G. Cipollone/K. Lewis
10.7 (42)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association
S. Romilly/Z. Varnelis
10.7 (42)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
O. Rollins/R. Crawford
34.6 (54)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (D)
A. Hurwitz/B. Hultay
23.0 (49)
7 Mother/daughter 2x (1000m)
2
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
L. Hurwitz/A. Hurwitz
 
    Potomac Boat Club
B. Getzler/C. Getzler
 
70 Mens Masters 2x
29
71 Mens 4x
2
72 Womens 4x
3
73 Mens Intermediate 8
12
74 Womens Intermediate 8
5
75 Mixed Open 2x
8
76 Mens Light 4x
2
77 Womens Inter. Light 4x
1
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
B. Jones/K. Corey/M. Hall/M. Johnson
 
78 Mens Masters 4x
7
79 Womens Masters 4x
6
8 Womens Novice 1x (1000m)
15
80 Womens 8
3
81 Mens 8
3
82 Octuple Sculls
4
83 Womens Open 4+
6
9 Mens Novice 1x (1000m)
10
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change