North Carolina Rowing Championships
- Apr 9, 2022
- sprint
- Oak Hollow Lake
- High Point, NC (USA)
- Hosted By: Triad United Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 9, 2022 | |||||
1 | Womens Open 1x | 3 |
|||
2 | Mens Open 1X | 2 |
|||
3 | 8:00 AM | Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
||
4 | Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
5 | Womens Youth 4x Div II | 5 |
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
M. Kim/D. Kauffman/D. Young/G. Slaats
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
I. Azzarita/P. Clutter/N. Earnhardt/K. Todd
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
E. Harrison/O. Hancock/A. Burkhalter/A. Wilson
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
J. Lake/M. Manclark/S. Laurencelle/C. Slaats
|
|
|||
6 | 8:20 AM | The Lenny Peters Women's Youth 4x | 8 |
||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
M. Lister/E. New/E. Starnes/L. Melton
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
H. Lenox/R. Barber/L. Pelton/M. Byrne
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A) |
C. Roche/E. Cornwell/K. Ma/Y. Murphy
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
S. Briggs/H. Edwards/L. Briggs/S. McKinney
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
L. Smith/M. Lannon/L. Coyne/L. Wiebe
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
A. Rausch/O. Yeager/K. Perry/I. Allison
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
7 | Mens Youth 4x Div II | 4 |
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
R. Kennedy/Q. Bragaw/I. Helgerson/E. Frank
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
R. Ward/J. Cowan/M. Dean/N. Crawford
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club (A) |
E. Clauberg/J. Downey/J. Green/S. Findley
|
|
|||
8 | The Byron 'Doc' Walthall Mens Youth 4x | 7 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
J. McCabe/A. Christian/P. Keeler/A. Ussery
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing |
D. Peters/J. Trump/T. Phillips/C. Warner
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
L. Farmer/M. Creager-Roberts/M. Dell/W. Donovan
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing |
|
||||
Hilton Head Island Crew |
J. Pavelka/C. Yocum/K. Josiah/M. Weitekamper/
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing |
C. Haines/E. Simpson/L. Peiper/R. Underwood
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club |
|
||||
9 | Mens U15 8+ - 1000M | 3 |
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
C. Herrick/J. Wolf/J. Kininmonth/F. Strasser/A. Rudolph/J. Murphy/C. Bunn/A. Khan/L. Zaitawi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
T. Lannon/L. Bulger/J. DeMarco/G. McCormick/C. Erickson/D. Cockerham/C. Jee (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
J. Ward/C. Esmark/M. Johnson/C. Thomas/C. CARTER/C. Harrison/B. Merkel/F. Buchanan/A. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Womens Division II U15 8+ - 1000M | 0 |
|||
11 | Womens U15 8+ - 1000M | 2 |
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
G. Madera/A. Burkhalter/K. Feret/P. Saniger/S. Flynn/J. Claiborne/M. Lange/H. Miller/K. Haines (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Womens U16 8+ - 1000M | 2 |
|||
13 | Mens Jr Novice 2x - 1000m | 3 |
|||
14 | Womens U15 & U16 2x - 1,000M | 4 |
|||
15 | Womens U17 1x | 4 |
|||
16 | Mens Collegiate JV 8+ | 0 |
|||
17 | Mens Collegiate 8+ | 2 |
|||
18 | Womens Collegiate 4+ Div II | 0 |
|||
19 | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 4 |
|||
20 | Mens U16 8+ | 4 |
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
C. Herrick/J. Wolf/H. Bunn/C. Hrycay/J. Kininmonth/F. Strasser/L. Roche/A. Mohan/C. Bunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
R. Bachmann/E. Cristea/K. Hameed/A. Hingos/T. Lannon/S. Thorbro-Steenberg/L. Johnson/J. fyfe/R. Troast (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
N. Raper/C. Underwood/N. Feret/D. Vermillion/M. Johnson/C. Harrison/A. Fishmoore/I. Baker/A. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Mens Division II Youth 4+ | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Cavanaugh/A. Heaton/B. Martin/E. Goggin/R. Raheja (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elizabeth City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Surface/C. VonRosenberg/D. Panek/O. Judd/S. Surface (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hassig/i. shub/C. Boone/R. James/G. Ng (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
L. HANCOCK/N. Farmer/M. Campbell/C. Barnhill/C. Croft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
L. Hall/D. Brown/E. Paganucci/P. Meinhardt/R. Greenspan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
22 | Mens Youth 4+ | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
S. Scalfi/T. Ensor/L. Sulyma/K. Croom/L. Reboul (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elizabeth City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Surface/L. Cerveny/M. Panek/J. Reynolds/T. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A) |
S. Savino/C. Luetkemeyer/J. Allison/A. Day/J. Kalman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
E. Agbemabiese/S. Blue/A. Schroth/m. Hunt/E. Whitman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
N. DeMarco/C. Barstow/C. Shaffer/A. Dick/A. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
C. Haines/L. Peiper/E. Simpson/R. Underwood/R. Tolleson (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Mens Youth 4- | 3 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
K. Demirtas/R. Prakash/A. McCabe/S. Link
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
J. Cowan/R. Ward/M. Dean/N. Crawford
|
|
|||
24 | Mens Youth 2- | 4 |
|||
25 | Womens Masters 1x | 3 |
|||
26 | Mens Masters 1x | 5 |
|||
27 | Mixed Youth Novice 4x - 1,000M | 4 |
|||
28 | Mens U15 4x - 1000M | 2 |
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
C. Herrick/J. Kininmonth/F. Strasser/J. Wolf
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
J. Ward/C. CARTER/A. Park/C. Esmark
|
|
|||
29 | Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
30 | Womens U17 8+ | 4 |
|||
31 | Womens Division II Youth 8+ | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
E. Ballew/J. Doss/M. McAllister/A. Bailey/N. Hall/A. Lindo/A. Brinser/C. Geiger Costa/A. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elizabeth City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mayer/V. Turbett/E. Mayer/C. VonRosenberg/K. Fox/C. whipple/S. Judd/G. Merritt/L. VonRosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
R. MASSEY/L. Wiebe/L. Smith/M. Lannon/M. Nelson/L. Coyne/A. Sackett/E. Cao/H. Grudem (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
E. Harrison/A. Burkhalter/L. Jones/G. Brown/M. domenech/I. Self/A. Wilson/H. Butler/C. Croft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
K. Hurd/C. Boero/L. Melton/E. Grant/S. Prolman/M. Nix/M. Fay/J. Dhir/I. Faza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
M. Nelson/A. Zuromski/Z. Pohlman/C. Ellington/E. Kota/S. Shah/C. Davis/E. Olson/D. Stadiem (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | The William White Cup for Women's Youth 8+ | 4 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. New/M. Warren/O. Verbeek/M. Gartland/R. Boston/D. Naik/E. Falo/S. Clarke/M. Hadley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
A. Clark/A. Hahl/S. Vann/L. DeMarco/A. Laborde/C. Howard/L. Kinnell/L. Gascoigne/S. Cornetto (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
H. Barlow/O. Colston/A. Ward/O. Hancock/A. Rausch/O. Yeager/I. Allison/K. Perry/R. Tolleson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
33 | Mens U17 4+ Div II | 3 |
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
J. DeMarco/C. Jackson/C. Erickson/T. Shelley/M. Rouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
E. Griggs/H. Veness/N. Feret/N. Raper/C. Denny (Cox)
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club (A) |
D. Rapach/G. Gilbert/D. Gilbert/E. Marshall/J. Rooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | Mens U17 4+ | 5 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
H. Yang/H. Liao/W. Zhao/T. Wei/A. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing |
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club |
C. Saxenmeyer/B. Hart/A. Dick/N. Moore/M. Rouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing |
L. HANCOCK/N. Farmer/M. Campbell/C. Underwood/S. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club |
J. Downey/C. Cornish/L. Barnes/R. King/S. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Mens U17 2x Div II | 0 |
|||
36 | Mens U17 2x | 5 |
|||
37 | Womens U17 2x | 3 |
|||
38 | Womens Youth 2x Div II | 4 |
|||
39 | Womens Youth 2x | 8 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Geiger Costa/A. Brinser
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
L. Pelton/D. Young
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing (A) |
M. Lyngholm/G. Fegley
|
|
|||
Hilton Head Island Crew (A) |
E. White/A. Syragakis/
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A) |
C. Roche/E. Cornwell
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
N. Earnhardt/K. Todd
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
H. Barlow/O. Colston
|
|
|||
40 | Mens Youth 1x Div II | 4 |
|||
41 | Mens Youth 1x | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
A. Cavanaugh
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling |
R. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing |
|
||||
Hilton Head Island Crew |
K. Kubec/
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center |
N. Henderson
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing |
J. Cowan
|
|
|||
42 | Mens Collegiate 4+ Div II | 0 |
|||
43 | Mens Collegiate 4+ | 4 |
|||
44 | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
45 | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
46 | Womens Collegiate 8+ | 1 |
|||
47 | Mens Jr Novice 1x - 1000M | 2 |
|||
48 | Womens Youth 1x | 8 |
|||
49 | Men's Division II Youth 8+ | 5 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Martin/R. Prakash/J. McCabe/A. Ussery/B. Martin/A. Christian/E. Goggin/D. Brown/C. Wiggins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elizabeth City Rowing Club (A) |
T. Surface/C. VonRosenberg/M. Panek/L. Cerveny/D. Panek/J. Reynolds/S. Surface/T. Sasser/T. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
N. Moore/B. Hart/C. Boone/R. James/A. Dick/M. Kane/M. Miller/A. Rossi/G. williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
L. HANCOCK/N. Farmer/E. Griggs/C. Barnhill/M. Campbell/R. Sharpe/D. Vermillion/F. Sharkey/C. Croft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
50 | Mens Youth 8+ | 4 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
S. Scalfi/T. Ensor/L. Sulyma/K. Croom/A. McCabe/Z. Lee/K. Demirtas/S. Link/E. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club |
C. Nordby/C. Barstow/C. Shaffer/A. Humbert/A. Watson/N. DeMarco/J. Hassig/i. shub/G. Ng (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing |
C. Haines/R. Underwood/E. Simpson/J. Cowan/M. Dean/R. Ward/L. Peiper/N. Crawford/R. Tolleson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club |
|
||||
51 | Mens Masters 4x | 1 |
|||
52 | Mens U16 4x - 1000m | 1 |
|||
53 | Womens U16 4x - 1000M | 2 |
|||
54 | Womens Masters 2x | 3 |
|||
55 | Womens Collegiate 2x | 2 |
|||
56 | Mens Collegiate 2x | 3 |
|||
57 | Mens Open 2- | 2 |
|||
58 | Womens Collegiate 2- | 1 |
|||
59 | Womens U17 Division II 4+ | 3 |
|||
60 | Womens U17 4+ | 5 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Schaff/A. Lee/Z. Tong/A. Britton/A. Biddar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
M. Atkinson/G. garcia/O. Esarey/Z. Wang/E. Whitman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
E. Nelson/J. Van Valkenburgh/L. Laborde/A. Calhoun/S. Cornetto (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
E. Harrison/A. Burkhalter/L. Jones/G. Brown/S. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
61 | Womens Division II Youth 4+ | 4 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
N. Hall/A. Lindo/E. Starnes/M. Lister/N. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
R. MASSEY/M. Lannon/M. Nelson/L. Wiebe/A. Lynch (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
A. Rausch/O. Hancock/I. Allison/K. Perry/C. Denny (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
L. Smith/L. Coyne/M. Nelson/A. Zuromski/E. Kota (Cox)
|
|
|||
62 | Womens Youth 4+ | 5 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
E. Ballew/D. Naik/K. Hurd/E. New/A. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
S. Kurtiak/A. Bews/H. Porter/C. Redfern/K. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
S. Vann/C. Howard/A. Laborde/L. Gascoigne/H. Grudem (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
O. Colston/A. Ward/O. Yeager/H. Barlow/R. Tolleson (Cox)
|
|
|||
63 | Collegiate Mixed Novice 8+ 300m DASH | 0 |
|||
64 | Middle School Mixed 8+ 300M DASH | 6 |
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
N. McLamb/E. Soulé/S. Thorbro-Steenberg/A. Hingos/C. Erickson/J. fyfe/M. Hargroder/L. Oshnock/C. Jee (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
J. Ward/M. Johnson/A. Park/C. Harrison/A. Fishmoore/A. Burkhalter/K. Feret/P. Saniger/K. Haines (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (B) |
C. CARTER/C. Thomas/B. Merkel/F. Buchanan/I. Baker/S. Flynn/G. Madera/H. Miller/M. Lange (Cox)
|
|
|||
65 | Mixed Youth Novice 8+ 300M DASH | 0 |
|||
66 | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 3 |
|||
67 | Mixed Masters 2x | 2 |
|||
68 | Mens Masters 2x | 2 |
|||
69 | Womens Masters 4x | 3 |
|||
70 | Mens U17 1x | 5 |
|||
71 | Mens U17 8+ | 4 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
P. Keeler/T. Foree/E. Paganucci/E. Hough/H. Mandell/M. Song/M. DiMarino/W. Zhao/R. Greenspan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
N. Moore/B. Hart/J. Hassig/i. shub/A. Dick/C. Saxenmeyer/E. Cristea/R. Bachmann/M. Rouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
L. HANCOCK/N. Farmer/M. Dean/C. Underwood/E. Griggs/R. Sharpe/M. Campbell/D. Vermillion/C. Denny (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
R. Troast/C. Jackson/A. ElSheikh/C. Di Benedetto/T. Shelley/J. Henry/S. Thorbro-Steenberg/C. de la Torre/Z. Bigelow (Cox)
|
|
|||
72 | Womens U17 4x | 5 |
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Fleming/A. Beck/L. Marciniak/J. Castle
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Hilton Head Island Crew (A) |
z. dill/H. Weitekamper/R. Winzeler/D. Linkimer/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hahl/J. Van Valkenburgh/A. Hakim/C. Cotton
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
E. Harrison/A. Burkhalter/G. Brown/A. Ward
|
|
|||
73 | Mens U17 4x | 5 |
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
W. Donovan/E. McIntire/W. Kennedy/S. Sanborn
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A) |
C. Boykin/M. Modie/C. Schlumberger/S. Pace
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
C. Hrycay/S. Agbemabiese/L. Roche/C. Brown
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
N. Raper/H. Veness/N. Feret/C. Esmark
|
|
|||
74 | Mens Youth 2x Div III | 3 |
|||
75 | Mens Youth 2x Div II | 5 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Boero/A. Heaton
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
M. Creager-Roberts/I. Helgerson
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A) |
J. Allison/A. Day
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
R. Ward/R. Underwood
|
|
|||
76 | Men's Youth 2x | 10 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Cavanaugh/D. Brown
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
D. Peters/J. Trump
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
L. Farmer/W. Donovan
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Hilton Head Island Crew (A) |
J. Pavelka/M. Weitekamper/
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A) |
M. Isaacson/B. Nobili
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
C. Haines/L. Peiper
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club (A) |
B. Marks/S. Findley
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
C. Warner/T. Phillips
|
|
|||
Hilton Head Island Crew (B) |
K. Josiah/T. White
|
|
|||
77 | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
78 | Womens Div II Youth Novice 4+ | 1 |
|||
79 | Women's Youth Novice 4+ | 6 |
|||
80 | Womens U15 4x - 1000M | 0 |
|||
81 | Womens Youth 4- | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. New/R. Boston/M. McAllister/E. Falo
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
I. Azzarita/N. Earnhardt/L. Briggs/S. McKinney
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
O. Colston/H. Barlow/A. Ward/I. Allison
|
|
|||
Williamsburg Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (B) |
A. Rausch/O. Hancock/O. Yeager/K. Perry
|
|
|||
82 | Womens Youth 2- | 5 |
|||
83 | Mixed Masters 4x 300M DASH | 0 |
|||
84 | Mixed Youth 8+ 300M DASH | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
L. Sulyma/T. Ensor/M. Warren/J. Doss/C. Martin/A. Christian/M. Fay/E. Ballew/C. Wiggins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Elizabeth City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mayer/V. Turbett/M. Panek/L. Cerveny/T. Surface/J. Reynolds/E. Mayer/C. VonRosenberg/T. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
E. Agbemabiese/H. Porter/S. Kurtiak/S. Blue/A. Schroth/m. Hunt/A. Bews/K. Todd/K. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
J. Cowan/N. Crawford/E. Simpson/C. Barnhill/M. domenech/H. Butler/L. Jones/A. Wilson/S. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
85 | Mixed Jr 4x 300M DASH | 7 |
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. McCabe/S. Clarke/C. Geiger Costa/A. Ussery
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
L. Farmer/L. Pelton/D. Young/W. Donovan
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
R. Kennedy/I. Helgerson/M. Kim/G. Slaats
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
H. Lenox/Q. Bragaw/R. Duncan/M. Byrne
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
D. Kauffman/R. Gordon/S. Katz/M. Dell
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
R. Barber/J. Lake/M. Creager-Roberts/E. Frank
|
|
|||
TriStar Rowing (A) |
L. Peiper/E. Harrison/A. Burkhalter/C. Haines
|
|
|||
86 | Mixed Collegiate 8+ 300M DASH | 4 |
|||
87 | End of Racing | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change