American Youth Cup Series I
- Feb 19, 2022 To Feb 20, 2022
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: Sarasota Crew
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 19, 2022 | |||||
1 | 8:30 AM | Mens Youth 8+ | 15 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
V. Alberni/N. Abril/A. Acosta/R. MARTINEZ/V. Salas/A. Fernandez/Y. Wu/G. Rammos/C. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
J. Ringvelski/S. Bodiford/C. Crews/I. Selover/L. Harrison/E. Hogan/M. Smith/E. Vowell/M. Wiederspahn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Dooley/A. Duic/A. Ziegelmueller/A. Wilkinson/L. White/A. Ghiso/M. Cullen/C. Rowney/E. Ariathurai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Forness/K. Cruzada/Z. Edwards/E. Traynor/L. Szwimer/W. Turner/S. Rodriguez/W. Bowman/B. Fernandez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Slear/J. Halverson/P. Lewis/L. Blankenship/J. Martin/L. Betts/D. Sneed/J. Craycroft/K. Galliford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Conde/A. Furlow/F. Quintana/B. Conde/D. Blackwelder/A. Schofill/B. Mathews/S. Penley/C. Pulliam (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
D. Cannava/M. Alanis/A. Lazarus/N. Calderon/Z. Carvajales/J. Greene/M. Paulhiac/J. Biton/A. Mantilla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Goggins/C. Caban/A. Hernandez-Ibanez/C. Burns/G. Pesin/J. Alvarez/G. CORTES/B. Pesin/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
I. Ballard/N. Sirkle/O. DeBoer/D. McMullen/G. Larue/R. Bax/T. Murphy/N. Gould/N. Hiatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
J. Cellitti/K. West/W. Mathangani/I. Brown/E. Allen/N. Fisher/C. Kuhl/O. Hewitt-Qualls/B. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
T. Horler/G. McCurdy/J. Wang/B. Perdew/I. Varga/W. Ghamra/M. OMeara/C. Millar/C. Yu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
j. neville/T. Eastwood/D. Campbell/L. Pair/L. Hendricks/J. Draper/C. Schuck/P. Gouin/H. HUNTER (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
L. Helstrom/O. Finnerty/L. Smith/O. McKenna/P. Watson/M. Wilson/B. Montgomery/G. Santaniello/J. Williamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
2 | 8:44 AM | Womens Youth 8+ | 13 |
||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
R. Williams/T. Qu/G. Dodge/L. McGuire/K. Ringvelski/H. Derrickson/C. Cureton/S. Plumb/M. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
N. Goodwillie/M. Heneghan/P. Evans/E. Bloom/A. Whipple/C. Mullen/L. Pember/G. Taylor/L. Roeder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
P. Perrott/S. Mallen/R. Harris/H. Hill/A. May/Z. DeFeo/A. Perrott/K. Miller/D. Gardner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Hollywood Youth Rowing Club (A) |
N. Elbahri/A. Morales/I. Kais/A. Alsogaray/S. Coombs/C. Masias/C. Rey/H. Salce/V. Gomez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Matos/C. Paley/I. Martin-Jimenez/L. Mantilla/A. Matos/F. Moore/E. Mayer/J. Moskovitz/G. Warshaw (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Grisaffe/E. Hall/K. Semien/J. Reed/J. Kelsey/E. McFarlane/I. Romain/L. Snyder/E. Tyrcha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
I. Evjen/R. Zusman/M. Schleelein/M. Lawrence/D. Sammis/N. Dixson/M. Maseman/A. Bell/V. Coursen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Ginsberg-Klemmt/O. Pere/K. Housley/S. Simone/A. Giraldo/N. Winegar/I. DeLeo/M. Schultz/M. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
M. Romesberg/E. Marks/A. Connor/C. Scott/K. Braman/C. Buchanan/S. Norman/c. hall/S. Bittar (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
|
||||
3 | 8:58 AM | Mens Youth 2nd 8+ | 13 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
M. Gipps/M. Diaz/A. Vazquez/M. Gandarias/L. Lopez/D. Rodriguez-Meneses/P. Schmidt/s. guinot/C. Cortes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
E. Hogan/L. Maddox/E. Manning/A. Guillen/M. Nahoom/P. Stafford/J. Garces/L. Harrison/E. Levine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Hanniford/E. Fitzgerald/Z. Roncska/T. Hill/C. Cofield/A. Araya/Z. Brown/J. LYNCH/A. Hodge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Haney/L. Tinker/A. Smith/J. Davis/J. Puorro/C. Hayes/C. Hobbs/N. McNeill/C. Craycroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Wiggins/N. Doody/L. Sibiski/J. Hebebrand/L. Taylor/R. Howard/M. Burger/R. Goodman/D. Conner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rosario/E. Poletaev/R. Kassin/S. Quillien/E. Gonzalez/C. Samuel/I. Valle/A. Paulhiac
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Nadal/N. Dimitrakis/A. Kleinman/J. Roman/T. Guillen/R. Rojas/M. Montero Johnson/N. Falero/G. ARIZMENDY (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
C. Alday/G. Rancante/R. Bax/R. Ford/L. Bacile/G. Sewell/C. Wilson/T. Kunkel/E. Sayles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
J. Burgasser/A. Monroe/R. Perry/S. Vega Rivera/E. Nickerson/C. Fitts/J. Watkins/J. Davis/D. Faulkner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
T. Carpenter/J. Corr/B. Cottrez/M. Kuipers/J. Sanchez/P. Miller/D. Rodriguez/M. Marsh/C. Opal-Levine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
J. Marano/Z. Vaidic/G. Cobb/J. Derenthal/E. Frye/c. hall/A. Li/A. Osborn/S. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
4 | 9:12 AM | Womens Youth 2nd 8+ | 10 |
||
5 | 9:26 AM | Mens Youth 3rd 8+ | 11 |
||
6 | 9:40 AM | Womens Youth 3rd 8+ | 10 |
||
7 | 9:54 AM | Mens Youth 4- | 7 |
||
8 | 10:01 AM | Womens Youth 4- | 4 |
||
9 | 10:08 AM | Mens Youth 4+ | 28 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
V. Salas/A. Fernandez/M. Gipps/G. Rammos/C. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
T. Secor-Drazek/B. Palinckx/D. Miller/E. Sherrard/M. Harrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
J. Ringvelski/C. Crews/I. Selover/M. Smith/M. Wiederspahn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Briggs/D. Barden/P. Lewis/C. McGrath/N. Melkonian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
Z. Edwards/E. Traynor/L. Szwimer/W. Turner/S. Fernandez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Slear/L. Blankenship/J. Martin/N. McNeill/J. Kang (Cox)
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
w. walker/A. Safine/A. Valentino/N. Rezaei/C. Decunto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Conde/F. Quintana/D. Blackwelder/A. Schofill/C. Sullivan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Hurdle/H. Lesser/C. Pfalzgraf/D. Figueroa/P. Beale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alanis/D. Cannava/M. Paulhiac/J. Biton
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Goggins/C. Caban/A. Hernandez-Ibanez/C. Burns/G. Izquierdo (Cox)
|
|
|||
NSU University School (A) |
A. Gannon/B. Bronstein/J. Bronstein/J. Crawford/S. Vincent (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
C. Alday/G. Rancante/L. Bacile/R. Ford/E. Sayles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
N. Carper/P. Ryan/L. Bushea/C. Mahan/E. Valkenburg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
B. Perdew/W. Ghamra/V. Milland/C. Millar/M. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
W. Sucich/H. Rubio/J. Cummings/S. Enders/A. Shilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Banks/E. Reeves/J. Warren/B. Sanetz/A. Heinemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
Y. Wu/M. Gandarias/L. Lopez/M. Diaz/A. Fernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (B) |
A. Wang/L. Harrison/E. Hogan/E. Vowell/E. Levine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
T. Nguyen/J. Medina/C. Ahearn/J. Nissan/K. Walker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Wiggins/B. Conde/J. Hebebrand/R. Goodman/E. VanDeusen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
N. Calderon/A. Lazarus/J. Greene/Z. Carvajales
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
A. Kleinman/B. Pesin/G. Pesin/J. Roman/G. ARIZMENDY (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
10 | 10:29 AM | Womens Youth 4+ | 25 |
||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Vadas/S. Lynch/G. Sissman/C. Lowe/C. Dotson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
R. Williams/M. Kaschak/T. Qu/G. Dodge/M. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Aljian/P. Lindner/G. Fragakis/M. Stetler/L. Antemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
Z. DeFeo/A. May/K. Miller/A. Perrott/D. Gardner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
A. DiMauro/R. Obora/E. Haynes/M. Murphy/E. Gallup (Cox)
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
P. Vanover/E. Bosco/I. Accius/S. Whitin/V. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Spillane/H. Glover/E. Whitaker/M. Hintze/C. Pulliam (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Hollywood Youth Rowing Club (A) |
C. Summers/M. Murphy/N. Duggaraju/J. Barrios/H. Salce (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
NSU University School (A) |
S. Leete/R. Saffar/N. Farris/J. Goldstein/A. Santana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
E. Hall/J. Grisaffe/E. McFarlane/K. Semien/B. Corcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
M. Kennel/J. Moore/K. Hubbard/M. Carper/V. Hobby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Stock/A. Chebli/I. Tinsley/M. Martel/R. Zhang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Glover/C. Sanetz/M. Jorgensen/C. Martin/J. Clarke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (B) |
K. Ringvelski/H. Derrickson/C. Cureton/C. O'Callaghan/M. Conn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
L. Hawkins/K. Wahab/T. Kleckley/S. Stetler/A. Navduri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
L. Dotson/A. Schafer/K. Narine/D. Brinton/S. Xu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
F. Audisio/K. Leon/I. Menoyo Kossick/P. Gamallo/K. Multach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
A. Williams/M. Fitch/J. Pujol/R. Kraut/A. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
R. Potter/T. Wright/N. Bonet/C. Tolton/W. Critchfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
C. Veiga de Roovere/K. Vail/M. Seabrook/M. Deschapelles/S. Lorente (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | 10:50 AM | Mens Freshman/U16 8+ | 17 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
M. Alberni/M. Mantecon/A. Madrigal/A. Castelo/L. DIAZ/A. Furness/M. Martinez/A. Ferreiro/C. Cortes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
J. Garces/E. Manning/A. Guillen/M. Meyer/R. Ballard/P. Paske/C. Pernell/P. Stafford/T. Hohman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
E. Thomson/B. Behl/J. Bukovac/C. King/J. Kracht/T. Nguyen/O. Lipach/A. Almon/S. Hollis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Smith/E. Marrone/C. Wilkinson/A. Vaske/H. Lehnert/D. Huntington/C. Myers/G. Lucas/I. VIEIRA (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kail/M. Lopez/S. Paley/E. Ebizadeh/D. Melnik/A. Jaggi/S. Atkatz/S. Sandkamp/A. Levinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
A. Spector/J. Juodzevicius/A. Sevillano/L. Schrader/D. B. De Oliveira/I. Lartitegui/P. Gaston/D. Santos/J. Euell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
A. Gruenenfelder/L. Awad/G. Mujica/E. Costa/C. Newbold/J. Wind/A. Ballard/N. Sadek/M. Binkys (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Plant High, Palm River Training Center (A) |
A. Ruble/D. Stauffer/D. Nunez/A. Noorani/E. Morgan/N. Thayer/R. Wolfenden/A. Leighton/T. Terracciano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Soboleski/M. Lin/A. Donnersmarck/W. Warren/C. Vedder/M. Euker/D. Vu/W. Steinwachs/Z. Kuipers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
J. Ruda/C. Fogelberg/L. Soper/C. Bravo/M. Aguirre/B. Cozzolino/J. Cobb/M. Kulbacki/K. Braman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Stewart/J. Diapoules/A. Geiser/L. reyburn/T. Lavelle/G. MacFarland/C. Stewart/B. Lizars/C. Duke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
M. Avino/C. Ferreiro/V. Iovine/M. SHMOUNI/S. Martinez-Cid/C. Riaz/D. Mariscal/L. Cruz-Cruz/L. Ballesteros-Wegener (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
L. Montero/A. Wallen/O. Rogers/L. Bazail/D. Valle/Y. Antsipenka/D. Biton/C. Modock/T. Rosen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
J. Johnson/J. Koerper/E. Tapia/S. Suarez/M. Valencia/M. Guagliardo/C. Rice/C. McElwee/D. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
C. Sanderson/G. Harris/R. Blunier/Q. Newcomb/E. Kelty/J. Pealer/B. Simmons/J. Pealer/A. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (B) |
P. Lewis/N. Steen/N. Waligorski/T. Olson/J. Buchanan/S. Kettering/G. Herrera/F. Bennett/C. Knight (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | 11:04 AM | Womens Freshman/U16 8+ | 6 |
||
13 | 11:11 AM | Mens Youth 2- | 13 |
||
14 | 11:25 AM | Womens Youth 2- | 9 |
||
15 | 11:32 AM | Mens Middle School/U15 4x | 7 |
||
16 | 11:39 AM | Womens Middle School/U15 4x | 4 |
||
17 | 11:46 AM | Mens Middle School/U15 8+ | 10 |
||
18 | 12:00 PM | Womens Middle School/U15 8+ | 5 |
||
19 | 12:56 PM | Mens Middle School/U15 1x (1000 m) | 11 |
||
20 | 1:03 PM | Womens Middle School/U15 1x (1000m) | 9 |
||
21 | 1:17 PM | Mens Youth 4x | 16 |
||
22 | 1:31 PM | Mens U17 4x | 15 |
||
23 | 1:52 PM | Womens Youth 4x | 23 |
||
24 | 2:06 PM | Womens U17 4x | 8 |
||
25 | 2:13 PM | Mens Youth Open 8+ | 16 |
||
26 | 2:27 PM | Womens Youth Open 8+ | 10 |
||
27 | 2:41 PM | Mens Youth 2x | 19 |
||
28 | 2:55 PM | Mens U17 2x | 10 |
||
29 | 3:02 PM | Womens Youth 2x | 17 |
||
30 | 3:16 PM | Womens U17 2x | 14 |
||
31 | 3:30 PM | Mens Youth U17 8+ | 12 |
||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Madrigal/M. Mantecon/L. DIAZ/A. Castelo/M. Martinez/A. Ferreiro/V. Abril/M. Avino/C. Cortes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
J. Garces/E. Manning/A. Guillen/M. Nahoom/B. Griswold/F. Powell/P. Paske/P. Stafford/G. Birriel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
E. Thomson/B. Behl/J. Bukovac/C. King/J. Kracht/T. Nguyen/O. Lipach/A. Almon/S. Hollis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Barcelo-Jeffers/L. Montero/A. Wallen/D. Valle/L. Bazail/Y. Antsipenka/C. Modock/D. Biton/A. Levinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
A. Gruenenfelder/B. Lyons/G. Mujica/N. Secor/C. Newbold/J. Wind/a. bonenberger/L. Awad/Z. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Soboleski/M. Lin/A. Donnersmarck/W. Warren/C. Vedder/M. Euker/D. Vu/W. Steinwachs/V. Kuipers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
J. Ruda/C. Fogelberg/L. Soper/B. Cozzolino/J. Cobb/M. Kulbacki/P. Lewis/G. Herrera/K. Braman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Banks/J. Diapoules/A. Geiser/L. reyburn/T. Lavelle/T. Mumford/C. Duke/B. Lizars/W. Critchfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
M. Alberni/A. Furness/M. SHMOUNI/E. MARTINEZ/S. Martinez-Cid/T. Corral/F. Caceres/L. Cruz-Cruz/A. Fernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
C. Sanderson/G. Harris/R. Blunier/Q. Newcomb/G. Naguib/J. Pealer/J. Pealer/T. Ellerson/A. Lalani (Cox)
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (B) |
J. Taylor/S. Gibbs/C. Bravo/E. Frye/T. Olson/N. Waligorski/N. Steen/M. Aguirre/C. Knight (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | 3:44 PM | Womens Youth U17 8+ | 12 |
||
33 | 3:58 PM | Mens Youth 1x | 23 |
||
34 | 4:19 PM | Mens U17 1x | 8 |
||
35 | 4:26 PM | Womens Youth 1x | 18 |
||
36 | 4:33 PM | Womens U17 1x | 4 |
||
Sunday, February 20, 2022 | |||||
Sunday is following the same schedule -1 hour (0730 start) |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change