Fall Middle School Regatta

  • Dec 4, 2021
  • sprint
  • Canal 54
  • fellsmere, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By: Sebastian River Rowing Inc.

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, December 4, 2021
1 8:30 AM Mens Middle School 8+
6
    Sebastian River Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
D. Connor/H. Christiansen/H. Akins/Z. Riley/K. Frye/M. MENDOZA/J. Seltenright/E. Nace/B. Marks (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Ragland/P. Harse/J. Diapoules/M. Lavelle/T. Lavelle/L. McManus/F. Moody/K. Seefeldt/C. Gray (Cox)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
T. Hall/D. O'Neill/J. Kirwin/D. GRALL/M. Stoddard/H. Wolfe/F. Kirwin/S. Sturgell (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (B)
J. Buchanan/R. Van Meter/K. Delaney/A. Yokas-Vidoni/C. Davis/J. Bayruns/S. Mink/J. Gardner/J. Matella (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (C)
E. Ingersoll/P. Caswell/J. Riley/K. McKee/L. Carter-Bledsoe/J. Raines/E. Lamoureux/O. Marano/C. Schneider (Cox)
 
2 9:00 AM Womens Middle School 8+
2
3 9:30 AM Mixed Middle School 8+
6
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
J. Gunter/T. Leone/M. Jacob/A. Brodeur/A. Ni/A. Rodriguez/S. Przeclawski/N. Przeclawski/J. Dopico (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Ryder/E. Gudet/K. Price/H. Hutchinson/E. Hernandez/T. Forrest/N. Lenard/J. Lampaort/C. Ricci (Cox)
 
    Sebastian River Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
R. Callahan/O. Fogelberg/S. Heinzel/R. Dlugasch/J. Seltenright/S. Kettering/B. Thomas/H. Baker/K. Blakeley (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Paulsen/A. Olsen/J. Critchfield/S. Mitchell/J. Dobias/K. Nathan/G. Barackman/N. Vukasinovic/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (B)
P. Myhrum/K. Wagner/A. Perez/E. Spektor/L. Jagdmann/E. Raines/B. Yusko/D. Downs/D. Dobson (Cox)
 
4 10:00 AM Mens Middle School 4+
7
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
A. Rodriguez/T. Leone/W. Gronefeld/A. Ni/N. Przeclawski (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. RODRIGUEZ/H. Hutchinson/N. Lenard/J. Lampaort/C. Ricci (Cox)
 
    Sebastian River Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
D. Connor/H. Christiansen/H. Akins/J. Buchanan/R. Van Meter (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Ragland/T. Lavelle/J. Diapoules/P. Harse/C. Gray (Cox)
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A)
T. Hall/D. O'Neill/J. Kirwin/D. GRALL/C. Calloway (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
L. McManus/M. Lavelle/F. Moody/K. Seefeldt/G. HARTE (Cox)
 
5 10:30 AM Womens Middle School 4+
5
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
J. Gunter/A. Brodeur/M. Jacob/A. Welch/J. Dopico (Cox)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Ryder/E. Gudet/K. Price/E. Hernandez/C. Ricci (Cox)
 
    Sebastian River Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
L. Soper/C. Wilson/C. Penney/I. Olson/K. Cobbs-Marcus (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Paulsen/J. Critchfield/S. Mitchell/A. Olsen/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
6 11:00 AM Mixed Middle School 4+
4
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Davis/C. Cleveland/C. Lancaster/E. Forrest/C. Ricci (Cox)
 
    Sebastian River Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Sebastian River Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Stellatos/G. Barackman/N. Vukasinovic/K. Nathan/G. HARTE (Cox)
 
7 11:30 AM Mixed Middle School 4x+
6
8 12:00 PM Mens Middle School 2x
9
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
N. Lenard/J. Lampaort
 
    Sebastian River Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Ragland/P. Harse
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B)
Z. ronert/C. Cleveland
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Glover/G. HARTE
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (C)
S. Gollara/T. Metzler
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
L. McManus/K. Seefeldt
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
G. Barackman/A. Stellatos
 
9 12:30 PM Womens Middle School 2x
7
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Gudet/E. Gudet
 
    Sebastian River Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Paulsen/A. Olsen
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B)
K. Price/E. Hernandez
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Mitchell/J. Dobias
 
10 1:00 PM Mixed Middle School 2x
7
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
A. Frederick/B. Anderson
 
    First Coast Rowing Club (A)
 
    Sebastian River Rowing Inc. (A)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Diapoules/J. Critchfield
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (B)
T. Forrest/L. Ackerman
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (C)
E. Gudet/R. RODRIGUEZ
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club (C)
Z. ronert/I. Sadler
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change