Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 16, 2003 To May 17, 2003
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 17, 2003 | |||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 37 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
T. Bekele/M. Mertens/S. Romero/P. Zimmerman/P. Fraas/Z. Link/B. Wells/J. Freeman/I. Waters (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
P. Colucci/S. Taliaferro/E. Silverstein/A. Dewair/P. Ruley/T. McHugh/G. Magill/C. Maher/M. Cadira (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Frankl/T. Wyeth/B. Conradis/E. Swenson/A. Newell/J. Gale/J. Grant/P. Joyce/W. Schlossberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
G. Edel/R. Kenny/A. Bradley/G. Keuhner/J. Depaul/S. Blom/C. Grabe/H. Kramarski/m. Neely (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
K. Purcell/L. Loeffler/N. Williams/S. Moscati/J. tormey/P. Spyrou/R. Kelly/C. McEntee/J. McAuliffe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
D. DeMichaelis/Z. Wenner/J. Downie/A. Jeong/H. Pinkard/A. Mann/G. Kelly/T. Blemaster/J. Pang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
M. Jonas/R. Penzi/W. Koutrakos/W. Orgera/R. Kearns/C. Rogers/A. Dorin/D. Hegermiller/T. Berkery (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
S. Collins/C. Semel/A. Tabrizi/T. Clarke/R. Cornell/H. Villagra/A. Rotella/S. Frazier/L. Silberstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
J. Gracin/K. Gracey/J. Derwinsky/D. Downie/B. Kennedy/J. Boyter/J. Regier/T. Reece/J. Marshall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Iaccio/S. McLaughlin/B. Blessington/T. Strybuc/M. Glasgow/C. Kozeniauskas/M. Carroll/P. Buckley/R. Milanese (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Sneizik/I. Bates/T. Lambert/M. Eggleston/M. Hrdy/P. Wallace/T. Shannon/P. Doherty/W. Miner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
J. Goldberg/M. Kemonosh/P. Ranier/A. White/D. Scardigili/A. Watson/P. Stedman/C. McGrath/A. Podgor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
E. Mooney/P. Welsh/P. Curran/K. Fallon/D. Keck/J. Mcvey/N. Sacco/G. Stevenson/J. Muskett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
S. Squires/S. Jewler/D. Maliken/Z. Foty/P. Farley/M. Blanca/D. Feldman/J. Perna/T. Gelner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
S. Maloney/T. Mieczkowski/J. Lees/P. Playdon/J. Millet/T. Clarke/D. Yusavitz/J. Powers/M. Donovan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
N. Pann/T. Hart/A. Germek/P. Zience/M. Ashton-Lewis/D. Johnson/B. Benjamin/K. Dodd/J. Carlton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
D. Frederick/A. Delaney/E. Honour/G. Pauroso/M. Slutz/A. Pierce/K. Gibel/B. Yoon/J. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. MacMinn/B. Akbay/A. Bossard/M. DeRocco/J. Herrington/M. Conlon/Z. Schoolcraft/A. Freeman/B. Reilly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
M. Kavulich/K. Taganajan/F. Barth/D. Fowler/J. Reynolds/C. Grove/P. Lopez/J. Whitesell/S. Arnold (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Ohara/R. Ceresani/B. Mcgrath/S. Pagano/N. Dramesi/P. Wheaton/M. DAmico/D. Wuilermen/K. Reynolds (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
D. Wilson/J. hopkins/M. Lombardi/J. Rice/M. Schmidt/B. Kenney/K. Bergman/J. Gorman/K. Quinn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Boys (A) |
T. Weitzel/M. Scaife/C. Vieth/D. Hassett/M. Robson/B. Agley/J. Graeber/M. Bernard/J. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
B. Dean/R. Lee/M. Butcher/B. Misajet/C. Livingston/D. McGlinn/T. Caruso/I. Swain/S. Rodgers (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
B. Wirjosemite/R. Uhrich/I. Head/M. Smith/M. ORourke/C. Burke/B. Murdock/A. Sweney/V. Petty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Peterson/M. Mahoney/D. Zeke/N. Maher/B. Chon/S. Glauber/J. Nikolaus/E. Douglas/J. Hurley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
J. Charin/D. Konigsberg/D. Young/M. Ellis/T. Vest/B. Dunckhorst/J. Greenwald/M. Donovan/S. Coaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
P. Saddi/T. Buxton/D. Greenwald/S. Hanft/C. Hershkowitz/P. OConnor/R. Payne/T. Hirama/L. Stanford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Aramony/J. Bannick/J. Banta/A. Meyer/A. Miller/C. Walker/K. Roden/T. Luhring/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
G. Heruth/B. Quinn/C. Hillenbrand/A. Thomas/J. Buchanan/C. Stephenson/J. Moran/N. Peterson/R. St Thomas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
A. Eroe/P. McGrath/B. Nava/A. Shields/E. Oellerich/D. Comeau/P. Elbaor/K. Heinemeier/J. Robinson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (B) |
T. Eichler/W. Cantwell/M. Verica/M. Gill/S. Reagan/J. Kuczewski/C. Halpin/J. Condron/J. Crawford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
J. Bours/B. Horn/J. Masters/F. Craig/D. King/A. Hamami/W. Maroni/S. Brizzi/D. Suffoletta ii (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (D) |
S. Kerr/A. Dogget/D. Hyde/Z. Rumble/R. Mann/M. Dillion/M. Graham/M. Sean/J. Schaeufele (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
P. Tunney/J. Scanny/J. McGettigan/J. Begleiter/J. Mabitad/J. Howarth/K. Merchant/M. Stevenson/M. Mucciarone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
C. McAndrew/B. Cortese/M. Schipper/Z. Ottoson/M. Stoltz/A. Pezzano/M. Kozierachi/A. Smith/M. Palladino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
G. Vositis/K. Stump/P. Neser/N. Vanikiotis/D. George/C. Nuzback/J. Pelzek/C. Papadopalos/J. Silverman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
A. Lippa/D. Klumpp/M. Lenrow/B. Plaum/T. Pritchard/C. Switkay/W. Frey/J. Doe/C. Prifti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
10 | Girls Junior Quad | 13 |
|||
11 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 17 |
|||
12 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 10 |
|||
13 | Boys Ltwt Four | 40 |
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt Four | 37 |
|||
15 | Girls Senior Double | 16 |
|||
16 | Boys Senior Double | 15 |
|||
17 | Boys Second Eight | 21 |
|||
18 | Girls Second Eight | 24 |
|||
Institute of Notre Dame (..) |
L. McGrain/S. Bond/K. Kennedy/E. Kerr/E. Tognocchi/E. Bands/R. Bihy/S. Kerse/D. Holthouse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
S. Low/E. Peabody/L. Lynam/J. Dantzler-Henry/R. Stirba/T. Eaton/M. Lawhorne/R. Lenn/C. Runyun (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
J. Mattson/A. Johanson/E. Duffy/M. King/C. Dougherty/E. Hennessey/J. Haelle/B. Kleinberg/J. Gavetti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
K. Lahoda/A. Ragusa/K. Keller/K. Melchiore/C. Stopper/J. Claybrook/L. Gabster/K. Wong/M. Sanchirico (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
K. Tiernan/E. Rick/M. Smith/J. Walczak/D. Fournier/B. Rutledge/C. Murphy/C. Dolan/A. Stack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
S. Truitt/B. Yergin/S. Gerson/B. Mauro/A. Ochmanek/T. Whitmire/K. Hayes/K. Morgan/B. Wenner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
M. OConnor/C. Offterdinger/J. Alexander/G. Gehring/J. Schmitzer/C. Carter/M. Fernandez/C. Watson/A. Ungerleider (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Siracusa/L. Muskett/S. Fricano/E. Buhler/T. Stauffer/B. Frost/C. Nicole/B. Meridith/J. Baumgartel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
V. Higgins/A. Ward/A. Soloway/N. Gomperts/C. Hurley/C. OSullivan/C. Murphy/C. Dinges/E. Haber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Davis/V. Maton/K. Polhamus/M. McMorries/J. Brooks/T. Hoeft/J. Brown/B. Taylor/C. Johnson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Swift/N. Boutros/K. Eaglestone/L. Hashemi/L. Howard/C. Boccarosse/T. Bates/C. Hugger/S. McKay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. Stevenson/B. Pagnoni/D. Sullivan/N. Lawless/M. McGroarty/A. Coyne/A. Jakimowicz/A. Caprio/S. Levinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
J. Fasy/S. Gehringer/L. Scanlon/C. Petermann/R. Voss/K. Shaeffer/J. Mackell/J. Stabinski/L. Daniels (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Luhrman/M. Reinhard/B. Johnson/A. Jelinek/S. Mayfield/D. Tenenbaum/M. Masse/V. Hampel/K. Scanlon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
K. Ruthburg/K. Donhowe/J. Chen/A. Cogan/K. Eisman/M. White/K. Higgens/S. Busse/E. McNamee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
K. Heller/T. Irvin/M. McTyre/K. Shulman/F. Flowers/L. Burton-Perry/Z. Abram/S. Perry/N. Weissman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
C. Lonegro/M. Richter/C. Arthurs/E. Goelet/S. Fleischer/N. Graves/L. Wertz/J. Doyle/A. Prevatt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
D. Rimmelin/A. Dodge/M. Byers/J. Hamilton/A. Grzeszczak/M. Perlaky/L. Squier/S. Wiezbenski/J. Gehring (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
W. Petrosa/J. Yoo/C. Welde/G. Cavendish/S. Franks/S. Gagnier/A. DeSantola/J. McClatchey/A. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
D. Clough/E. Drotos/J. Randall/V. Bath/J. Micker/V. Furman/G. Reilly/C. Reynolds/A. Herring (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
A. White/B. Burgett/B. Orrick/M. Auerbach/L. Baron/K. Murphy/K. Faigen/M. Mathis/A. Setoodeh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
T. Evans/J. Streufert/L. Concepcion/M. Olson/J. Bales/M. Mills/S. Hussain/K. Upham/E. Claussen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
A. Jurkevics/K. Mullen/L. Comeau/C. Day/L. Broida/K. Scott/L. Fisher/C. Corcoran/J. Steele (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Ware-Colantuoni/P. Stamm/K. Dechmerowski/S. Heeren/J. Boigegrain/C. Lamm/C. Lipscomb/A. Moss/P. Yu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
19 | Girls Senior Quad | 11 |
|||
2 | Girls Freshman Eight | 35 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
A. Pecora/A. Summers/V. Fraser/C. Denne/C. Finnegan/L. Trowbridge/B. Jacobs/I. Gonzalez/V. Peabody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
K. Doherty/K. Cashin/K. Huff/M. Kane/K. Schiller/S. Morell/L. Kollhoff/C. DePompeo/R. McCoy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
K. Allen/C. Talbot/T. Fidler/K. McFadden/M. Carroll/E. Bartosh/E. Kessler/E. Cretekos/J. DiMarco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. DAncona/R. Dubin/M. Mihneva/T. Nolan/L. Ciechanowski/G. Guida/M. Polito/C. Hackney/E. Kerstetter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
S. Lebovitz/K. Colgan/K. Collins/J. Karp/J. Toyzer/D. Marks/A. Stein/R. Gale/L. Steinberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
K. Graham/C. DiSanto/M. Mahoney/M. Deacon/C. Cella/K. Gillen/A. Tancredi/A. McCarthy/J. Kohler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
S. Borda/K. Might/D. Dantzler/K. Bonfils/A. Loessberg/K. DeSouza/J. Sigalas/K. McGrath/J. Spina (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Episcopal High School -Virginia (A) |
K. Coleman/H. Alston/A. Hopffgarten/J. Hoffmann/K. Conklin/C. Broyhill/S. Cespedes/S. Ellington/J. Gant (Cox)
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
H. Badger/K. Cerulli/A. Walsh/G. Marotta/A. Staley/C. Sheeran/T. Gallo/K. Statseuko/K. Weit (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
M. Oberg/A. Perry/G. Nosek/R. Alemi/C. Bertha/G. Hazzouri/A. Virden/S. Wells/G. Gerber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
T. Cohen/K. Stavis/E. Gretz/L. Thorton/O. Dourassof/S. Dourassof/A. Sharps/C. Amsterdam/R. Baumstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
N. Iqbal/K. Steben/J. Regan/A. Wilde/K. Lester/B. Lock/J. Yecies/M. Haeri/J. Tipermas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
M. Filoon/G. Glenn/L. Brennan/N. Polisano/M. Simpson/L. Lindsey/C. McCusker/K. Clayton/M. McPherson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Lober/M. Thompson/A. Lazor/S. Argodale/A. Alvarado/K. Carpenter/C. Leone/A. Anderson/E. Phillips (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
S. Brody De Clark/M. Oliver/A. Krehbiel/H. Rowan/L. Jordan/L. Nathan/E. Handloff/A. Hiatt/A. Mahvi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Shakespeare/J. Wilson/N. Randolph/M. McMullin/M. Lewallen/L. MacTaggart/A. DeBruyne/H. Harrison/K. Lyles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
V. Galvez/R. Burns/S. Welsh/M. Bane/R. Schryber/S. Guittierez/J. Kreighbaum/K. Sharkey/R. Patten (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
S. Sankow/L. Dickey/K. Becher/K. Faircloth/C. Smith/L. Paonessa/K. DuBrava/M. Spratt/K. Costigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Campisi/A. Klever/K. Burke/M. Altobelli/J. Schollenberger/K. Dowling/J. Grossman/L. Collings/T. Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
F. Crozier-Fitzger/A. Bono/C. Quinn/M. Walsh/M. Kelly/K. Bolger/C. Pollock/K. ONeill/D. Ohman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Orologas/C. Needham/A. Dupre/C. Miller/M. Stracke/C. Azimi/S. Pichardo/K. Fennesy/L. Kozikowski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Tishler/J. Malkis/L. Merrill/L. Fisher/K. Cusack/L. Staley/T. Gifford/G. Degeneffe/A. Penik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
K. Werthman/S. Morehead/C. Dierkes/M. Ricely/L. Hearn/S. ONeil/E. Robertson/D. Passeri/A. Seibert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
N. Marchetto/C. Clothier/C. Stiles/J. Bartholdson/C. Stokes/A. Moser/K. Gunderson/C. Tarbox/S. Waller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
L. Griesser/D. Kossuth/C. McKenna/M. Khandelwal/J. Feldman/A. Ballard/M. Ashcroft/A. LaPalombara/A. Marymor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Davis/L. Caldwell/M. Paska/N. Gates/C. Clinton/M. Velarde/E. Heartney/X. Chen/M. Busuioceanu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
K. Glaudemans/N. Kellenberg/V. Turk/L. Brindle/E. Engel/E. Williams/K. OConnor/B. Garraty/M. Yohe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
E. Kane/L. Flemming/D. Routzahn/C. Macarelli/C. Philips/L. DAllesandro/L. Gatesman/S. Bruno/J. DAnscenzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
L. Brown/N. Ward/M. Neal/E. Wiederhold/L. Martin/A. Silver/C. Mazzello/V. Pistochini/J. Robert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
C. Couch/D. VanHorn/R. Spence/K. Hunt/E. Waters/A. Romano/E. Hunt/L. Curtin/J. Pritzker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
J. Schleifman/H. Young/F. Ficara/K. Lane/K. Campanola/K. Kuehn/M. Tart/K. Gordon/E. McCracken (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
C. Sullivan/K. Lauersen/I. Kursman/B. McLaughlin/M. Klein/R. Solomon/M. Siegel/J. Swirsky-Sacchet/P. Nathanson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (F) |
K. Zitch/A. Wang/K. Dougherty/C. Cira/K. Stamateris/K. Ryan/K. Kavanagh/E. Elkin/M. Jenkins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
L. Withers/V. Stilwell/L. Davis/L. Reiman/K. Merek/A. Mernissi/D. Thompson/C. Cunningham/S. Lightle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
A. Byrne/A. Petri/V. Gruss/C. Brito/L. Thorne/A. Yarborough/M. Ishii/S. Schinasi/A. Foushee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
20 | Boys Senior Quad | 7 |
|||
21 | Boys Senior Single | 23 |
|||
22 | Girls Senior Single | 11 |
|||
23 | Boys Senior Four | 36 |
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (..) |
P. Coppinger/J. Russo/A. Cheesman/B. Erich/J. Roy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
A. Fairclough/N. Davin/J. Geise/J. Dougherty/L. Doyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
A. DiBiasi/K. Goldschmidt/F. King/P. Quinn/M. Micarelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Brighton High School (A) |
E. Syed/D. Swett/H. Wershow/M. Cheplowitz/M. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christchurch School (A) |
J. Wilton/D. Bury/P. Bennett/H. Hill/V. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
A. Bright/J. Bader/P. Lynch/J. Hendrix/F. Ephraim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
G. Kaczmarski/A. Philips/P. Guenther/K. Jacobs/T. Zompa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
B. Nalls/B. Boynton/J. Lumsden/P. Govender/J. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Day School Crew (A) |
A. Bryson/N. Van der Kolk/U. Garg/X. Veerhoff/W. Corning (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
C. Belch/M. Riviere-Platt/M. Nechemia/B. Synder/M. Jackson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School (A) |
G. Szybka/R. Kremble/J. Kalinowski/P. Plucinski/M. Edward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
A. McKnight/M. Brady/J. Casebere/S. Holt/B. James (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
D. Boyes/R. Burton/J. Hayes/J. Bianchi/C. Sousa (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lenape High School (A) |
J. Priar/C. Hartigan/C. Carite/A. Dantz/M. Caplin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Judge/J. Egan/P. Ferrante/C. Patrick/K. Taylo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
W. Foster/W. Ober/D. Sier/N. Tucker/J. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McCook/B. McCook/T. Wesolowski/Z. Stimart/G. Hanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A) |
A. Holliday/J. Kruetter/P. Radziszowski/K. Leszyk/M. Ansaldi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. Carter/B. Gordon/J. Depenbrock/N. Brown/J. Mure (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
J. Courain/K. Wlosek/V. Markevic/C. Novak/C. Keriazos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
D. Tamaroff/R. Nebel/P. Clements/R. Rajabi/S. Kamph (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
P. Beedling/L. Beedling/D. Ensslen/J. Muratori/D. Saks (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
N. Van nice/B. Taylor/S. Shelton/J. Mcqeen/C. Margeson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Spackenkill Rowing Club (A) |
G. Lometti/G. Weiss/D. Sean/B. Slyvester/E. Calogerakis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Romvary/R. Landy/S. Barker/C. Pilton/N. Rizzo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. Young/K. Beaumont/B. Marymor/A. Colgan/M. Adomanis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
M. Dean/T. Kiely/D. Gevertz/C. Abruzzee/A. Klemm (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
S. Mardy/W. Kutzke/D. Williams/T. Demler/S. Sussman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
T. Hennessy/H. Rooseveldt/G. Macgill/C. Brooks/M. Rohas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
R. Riedel/M. Kreuter/N. Maddock/D. Renninger/C. Gina (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
D. Dermond/K. Zelli/R. Biebrich/C. Cressman/D. Parker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
B. Masarky/M. Reilly/D. DeBoer/V. Mehar/H. Plasil (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
M. Tierney/M. Shaffer/B. Shevock/R. Tierney/B. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
T. Burnett/W. Aramony/J. Brown/A. Fedgetter/H. McGuirk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
B. Streufert/J. McMullin/C. Richbourg/S. Wallen/C. Phillips (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (F) |
D. Furioso/M. Benkeira/A. Baumel/J. Thrlik/J. Hoke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
24 | Girls Senior Four | 37 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Eight | 30 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Eight | 36 |
|||
Institute of Notre Dame (..) |
S. Bronis/N. Schuck/S. Krause/C. Melvin/I. Portieles/L. Long/T. Gebhardt/J. Tucker/C. Haile (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
E. Moore/A. Jones/J. Appleton/C. Duechel/K. Sovik/C. Linderman/A. Noritake/E. Shuey/R. Kaundal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
S. Turner/M. Berry/C. Crosby/L. Fattori/H. Murphy/M. Northrup/M. Doyle/M. Rattigan/K. Gallagher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
K. Guinan/T. Guinan/K. Paratore/M. Wolfe/J. Soltes/H. Solomon/Y. Choubah/M. Benson/K. Davies (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. Zoltek/R. Seiden/A. Assur/A. Heneghan/M. Howarth/J. McBride/R. Schoffer/D. Venzie/Z. Flammenbaum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
L. Willis/M. McCormack/J. Goroff/E. Andrews/K. Flood/A. Kaufman/C. Helfgott/S. Gordon/K. Tobin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brighton High School (A) |
S. Klass/S. Beltz/K. ONeill/M. Foster/J. Champion/L. Kirshner/K. Tretter/H. Whalen-Cohen/K. Shortt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
K. Snyder/S. Sagues/C. Cornell/D. Leigh/S. Fox/S. Baumstein/D. DeVinny/S. Thompson/G. Wolfe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Episcopal High School -Virginia (A) |
J. Doerr/J. Williams/E. Jordan/E. Frazier/L. Pound/A. Varipapa/C. Coley/S. Hess/M. Burke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
J. Schroer/C. English/J. Fernandez/M. McDonald/J. Gick/C. OReilley/A. Piazza/M. Ryan/J. Roussil (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
T. Francesco/C. Laquinta/E. Welsh/A. Haneman/J. Maslanka/C. Robin/K. Haneman/R. Brennan/J. Marcone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Riddle/A. Kehlet/K. Hadlock/G. Driessnack/K. Alam/E. Brady/C. Raines/K. Boots/L. Elcano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
L. Clark/L. Beaufort/L. MacDougall/C. Hall/L. Witt/A. Hampton/M. Hart/S. Aldrich/M. Arbuthnot (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Fitzgerald/L. McCannell/J. Froehlich/C. Lee/P. Ashmore/E. Spikell/A. Gunn/J. Boutin/L. Strickman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
J. McEwan/A. Stagi/S. Morgan/J. Hochberg/A. Didion/A. Bigg/K. Silvi/A. Ellison/M. Burdick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Liverpool High School Crew (A) |
K. Schneider/C. Shaw/C. Rushmore/C. Downing/M. Holloway/J. Stone/S. Karpouzes/Z. Usman/L. Boileau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
A. Dudley/K. Donnelly/B. Cronin/N. Diorio/S. Hanlin/J. Harrison/K. Kohr/K. Sawyers/S. Schreiber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
L. Sullivan/S. Taylor/C. Lynch/M. Quinn/R. OMara/B. Fagan/K. Jasiukiewicz/M. LaSalle-Taranti/D. Bowers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
R. Gart/C. Glidden/M. Haughs/M. Barkovic/R. Post/J. Quinlan/A. Moberly/B. Wandelt/A. Friedman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
K. Lischynsky/S. Malkis/A. Halsey/B. Fogarty/D. Mitsche/J. Tepper/C. Skudder/S. Weinstock/M. Monaco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
L. Palameta/C. Caprio/M. Ammendola/K. Lugowe/L. Baker/K. Blair/K. Canonico/M. Gagnon/N. Tran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
M. Palilonis/A. Bucsek/L. Perez/L. Brophy/J. OReilly/K. Sheridan/K. Berglund-Schles/J. Pancurak/H. Guilbert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
P. DeAngelo/L. Hardwick/M. Saunders/H. Kennedy/L. Howard/M. Madeley/S. Unger/M. Ruane/M. Hoffecker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Ursula Academy Crew (A) |
S. Kolodzaike/M. Hoffman/K. Greenwood/K. Stoll/A. Kirkbride/C. Schippel/S. Swanson/A. Sweeney/B. Hibbard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
C. Devlin/L. Donatiello/L. Owens/J. Stevenson/K. Johanson/C. Brennan/F. Shafer/J. Widmann/A. Cross (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Lubsen/C. McCord/S. Robinson/M. Spooner/L. Plummer/C. Bezold/A. Reynolds/E. Hogan/H. Bae (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
V. Hutchins/K. Roberts/H. Goldberg/J. Robbins/L. McGeehee/B. Treseder/S. Marsh/T. Bryant/L. Mandel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
S. Goetz/M. Potts/E. Esola/B. Gallagher/E. Fanelle/K. Wittkowski/A. Goetz/C. Lyons/C. Sullivan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Wick/A. Jackson/E. Planche/J. Wagner/D. Senatre/L. VonKaenel/M. Eddy/M. Johnston-McInto/L. Gill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
J. Devoti/V. Heruth/K. Roman/B. Dick/D. Geary/C. Clausen/H. Simpson-Akin/J. Faller-Parrett/J. Klynsma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
M. Turner/R. Mayberry/M. Samson/M. Welty/K. Frost/A. Thomas/A. Sitterly/N. Gleason/R. Jones (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
C. Jeffers/C. Gleason/E. McGrath/K. Stark/C. Geary/M. Dick/S. Elliot/K. Weakley/M. Oellerich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (C) |
A. Humphreys/K. OConnell/L. Sauter/L. Estrada/M. Kennedy/J. Cancilierre/L. Sysol/D. Ponzio/S. Farrell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (E) |
C. Lambert/J. Kelly/J. Middendorf/C. Henley/B. Splain/A. Evans/A. Speights/J. Kyhos/A. Bowie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (J) |
M. Beveridge/S. Salgado/A. Thompson/M. ODonnell/H. Jensen/J. Eichner/S. Bomstein/P. Jones/C. Ickes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
C. Brown/K. Higgins/D. Martinez-Blaser/E. Poindexter/J. Kiethley/S. Tiernan/A. Renner/B. Kerrigan/M. Bonfils (Cox)/
|
|
|||
3 | Girls Junior Double | 16 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 17 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 44 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 43 |
|||
St. Pauls School for Girls (..) |
C. Anderson/B. Hardcastle/S. Rohde/S. Craten/A. Kahn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
S. Field/A. Rha/G. VanDuyne/A. Ceballos/K. Zelidon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
M. Swartz/J. Jurgovan/P. Jessell/E. Hargrove/M. Pollard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
A. Soria/J. Mendez/M. Rizzo/N. Singh/L. Pham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
F. Davis/D. Clarke/L. Anderson/I. Nelson/B. Kaskel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Collingswood Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Giglio/J. Whitney/K. Yoder/M. Flemming/A. Panek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Episcopal High School -Virginia (A) |
S. Hess/J. Hartman/A. Grainger/B. Bell/A. Clay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
T. Pursino/D. Kratz/T. Fusaro/T. Pastor/J. Bellinger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
M. Heffron/S. Valdizan/B. Boynton/M. McGrane/A. Del Vecchio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
W. Phaup/V. Trower/P. Thomas/M. Wichterman/E. Davis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
L. Losch/L. Harriss/L. McGirr/I. Schless/K. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
L. Losch/L. Harriss/L. McGirr/I. Schless/K. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. Davidson/K. Koniges/D. Reed/J. Wells/K. Sikkema (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
K. Malongowski/K. Voegetli/A. Walsh/H. Thorpe/H. Mistry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
S. Henochowicz/K. Lorr/R. Dickenson/E. Matthewson/A. Correia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
K. Sims/R. Eisenbrey/N. Lefrancois/M. Levi/A. Lily (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Lyons/B. Bouton/M. Bounds/J. Magers/K. Linn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lenape High School (A) |
R. Levin/C. Bell/R. Spehalski/D. Minenini/D. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
L. Shalaeva/V. Olsen/A. Storm/J. Rice/V. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
K. McCabe/E. Conte/J. Juliano/N. carbonneau/T. McCarney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
A. Bridge/S. Machen/W. Henry/W. Hegamyer/T. Smedley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Friends High School (A) |
L. Norcross/C. Baida/S. Hall/J. Shantz/R. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Klatte/K. Collier/A. Pennisi/J. Callahan/D. Biddle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
E. Kohler/G. OConnor/M. Merlini/J. DePermentier/M. Gagliardi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
C. Nicastro/Y. Shama/S. Cohen/C. Curry/K. Sussko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
V. Sarron/A. Hennessy/H. Boyle/L. Lodigiani/I. Uppal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
A. Marshall/M. Hunt/C. Welsh/A. Smilowitz/A. Maranon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Madaio/L. Margolis/K. Campbell/G. ONeill/M. Underwood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
A. Kluttz/L. Macdonald/K. Pless/E. Gates/C. Zeiders (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rutherford High School (A) |
R. Kleinbaum/R. Gonska/A. Murray/A. Gordon/E. Kleinbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
D. Robinson/N. Gonzalez/A. Horn/K. Whitesell/B. Jackling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
R. Kimchi/D. Kays/C. Johnston/C. Razzi/G. Vetrano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
E. Moens/A. Walter/M. St. Marie/K. Stanley/L. Wirpsza (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
E. Wilson/H. Robinson/N. Clarke/L. Van-Essen-Fishm/S. Keithly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
S. Thompson/K. Janicz/A. Latshaw/H. Dyles/R. Roberts (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Thomloudis/L. Altimari/J. Aldworth/A. Garro/K. Simmons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
S. McKiernan/A. Eisley/K. White/A. Woodbury/S. Caroe-Mead (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Baker/J. Stage/J. De Var/K. Wernecke/S. Mullen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
J. Hunt/A. Meling/C. Hulse/V. Ragan/S. McKeon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
M. Della Guardia/S. Seltzer/S. Kang/R. Mandelbaum/B. Nalls (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (E) |
A. Law/K. Kelly/M. Carfagno/A. Guenther/C. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Liverpool High School Crew (C) |
P. Morrin-Grosse/D. Spartano/E. Weichsalbaum/S. Behrami/C. Cifra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
K. Post/M. Jakolovitz/J. Rapport/M. Cooney/S. Maslanka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
7 | Girls Junior Eight | 37 |
|||
8 | Boys Junior Eight | 27 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
J. Dow/G. Brown/J. Rivas/N. Post/A. Stiles/T. Marshall/W. Mannen/J. Brandon/B. Hewitt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
C. Constantino/C. Dehnert/M. Michetti/M. Elmes/R. Fraleigh/P. Ronstein/K. Brokaw/M. Cantor/M. Freebern (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
M. Migioia/A. Terra/B. Ireland/L. Paulino/P. Smith/V. Arargil/B. Bechtel/D. Schall/H. Pham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association/Monsignor Bonner High School (A) |
P. Mattson/R. Kane/R. Junod/G. Oleynick/J. Moran/K. Burrows/J. Imbrogno/N. Cox/M. Medori (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
M. Rossidis/T. McNally/D. Connolly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
B. Campbell/A. Frank/J. Lemieux/M. Flight/G. Doornekamp/K. Nickel/A. Gearing/G. Pupo/S. Shedden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
R. McCarson/P. Wilk/N. Loglisci/W. Hancock/N. Milone/M. Keller/K. Prendergast/V. Mahoney/T. Urbanek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
M. Murray/J. Hibbs/J. Sheedy/D. Mansell/D. Wonaka/C. Witenko/A. Ellott/P. Marshall/S. Lasher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
A. Lloso/R. Croghan/A. Guzman/B. Collins/J. Epley/K. Ripa/T. Obrien/D. Lucenti/J. Weaver (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
T. Silverman/J. Browning/M. Lamberton/J. Duggan/H. Popodopoulous/S. Sandifer/B. Kagan-Guthrie/T. Barbour/D. Bernstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
S. Riley/R. Powers/G. Walters/Z. Tayler/P. Bresnahan/M. McGlinn/P. Magee/P. Staudt/N. Pucci (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
T. LaRose/C. Herman/M. Seibert/M. Martini/F. Forzano/K. Kesting/M. Aiken/M. Higgins/A. Hobler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Reardon/J. Deleo/A. Delsordo/C. Sindoni/P. Lang/S. Graves/N. Shissas/I. Tapp/Z. Crane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Brendly/J. Burleson/A. Condello/A. Laufman/A. Strand/S. Wallace/M. Ward/E. Wolfson/P. Tobiassen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Northeast Catholic High School (A) |
K. Boem/S. Dozier/E. Woods/M. OBrien/J. Arentzen/J. Loughrey/G. Gentner/M. Peachy/M. Walton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - WRONG (A) |
T. Samph/P. Pelullo/J. Brunner/G. Halloran/H. Martin/M. Wiedemer/P. Jacobelli/D. DiDonato/G. Procaccino (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
J. Darby/G. Lauffenberger/H. Harris/G. Toothman/W. Clary/D. Duffy/N. Cooper/W. Ross/M. Herman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
T. Ritter/P. Billingsly/V. DiThomasi/N. Scirvani/R. Macluen/M. Polisano/Z. Coons/R. Policastro/J. Germano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
P. Dewechter/S. Fitz-Patrick/A. Golda/D. Powers/S. Duff/B. Gennaro/G. Hopkins/B. Protesto/B. Webber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Boys (A) |
R. Walton/A. Tasher/J. Eichhorn/E. Grosshandler/C. English/P. Vanco/O. Raccuglia/J. Phelan/R. Rodrigues (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
G. Morrow/T. Keller/M. Goldstein/N. Johnson/H. Von Meister/A. Pearson/K. Kim/L. Shu/D. Sloane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
C. OConner/D. Zeehandelaar/C. North/J. Kearney/P. RAymond/R. Iozzo/J. Iqbal/C. Gehret/W. Strasser (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Arnold/R. Coe/W. Randolph/E. Dougherty/A. Ahmed/G. Haugh/T. Dobson/J. Antsen/M. Porter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
D. Reilly/K. Brown/M. ODonnel/A. Wright/J. Guardiani/F. Bevilacqua/N. Tsipras/P. Schmidt/J. Sarver (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
A. Kalis/A. Boltik/S. Farrand/B. Tate/N. Perilla/B. DelToro/G. Rabil/B. Hurst/L. Rybinski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
R. Groat/J. McCoy/J. Galvin/J. Mitas/M. Greer/N. Cochran/J. Ferguson/T. Groff/D. Douglass (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
F. Schultheis/M. Holland/S. Thornton/A. Clayton/J. Malecki/P. Busco/M. Schwartz/D. Callaghan/M. Bakalain (Cox)/
|
|
|||
9 | Boys Junior Quad | 15 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change