World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 34 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 11 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 53 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 34 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 23 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 78 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 138 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 2 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 10 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 28 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 105 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 21 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
||
Thursday, September 8, 2022 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 23 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 40 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 108 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 7 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 14 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 118 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 14 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 14 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 49 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 59 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 30 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 54 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 11 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 40 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 26 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 54 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 10 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 13 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 37 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 8 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 73 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2022 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 30 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 29 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 2 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 18 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 30 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 122 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 13 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 29 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 18 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 52 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 70 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 11 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 5 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 38 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 37 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 87 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 4 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 5 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 9 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 52 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 33 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 9 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 46 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 8 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 114 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 12 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 29 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2022 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 74 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Standal/T. Andersen
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/S. Heyde/M. Woortman/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Coimbra, VRL, Cerveira Remo, Fluvial |
n. Mendes/P. Fraga/H. Baixinho/M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. McGuire/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, Cercle Aviron Lyon |
F. Beaud/L. Cotte/J. Kolb/M. Lathoud
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
j. saurin/a. gabriel/s. combe/o. franiatte
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Jeanton/X. Buff/M. Soulié/X. Smith
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Emmanuel/B. Massimo/S. Christian/P. Robert
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
F. Paul-Dauphin/C. Chausson/C. mercier/L. Rouge
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
J. Skavin/i. Baumann/C. Probst/J. Tarp
|
|
|||
Composite: Basler RC, City of Oxford |
D. Engelke/P. Muri/P. Weir/L. Buol
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
I. Bates/O. Tosic/M. Maier/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
Centro Natación Helios |
C. Millan/F. Millan/L. Barceló/J. Calavia/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
J. Lamy/Y. Morin/S. Julien/A. Barthe
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
D. Crétient/M. Loeillot/d. cammas/E. Farges
|
|
|||
Châtellerault SNA |
V. Defrance/M. Nicolas/D. Christian/L. Laurent/
|
|
|||
Composite: Chinook, Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux |
D. Neagu/R. Wink/B. Ingleton/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Kristiansand RK, Jurmalas sports |
C. Kersten/V. Meikaliss/J. Oldenburg/J. Gailis
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland/S. Eide/M. Geyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Warwick |
I. Harding/S. Sidaway/J. Martin/J. Drew
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
M. Esnault/F. Pelletier/O. Galan/E. Saint André
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Andreoli/L. Masse/F. Durand/T. Bureau
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Pakin/R. Arlabosse/H. Couteau/G. Marchand
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. dymala/c. roederer/a. bulteau/r. cassan
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
d. bouffard/j. doel/t. retiere/r. raynaud
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Limoges |
c. Desbordes/E. Bruneau/P. Noulet/M. Bourdely
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama, Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Composite: Galitos, C.P.Cacia |
N. Baltazar/J. Simões/V. Aurélio/J. Amaro/
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, London |
J. Senner/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk/M. Boyd
|
|
|||
Composite: Crabtree, Marlow |
M. Parsons/C. Skuse/M. Ruinet/B. Kent
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen/L. Jørgensen/S. Strange/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Vernon |
e. ledoux/P. Polotec/D. Bourhy/J. Ménage/
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
J. Lee/J. Herriot/M. Price/L. McSherry
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/B. Haywood-Smith/G. Wilson/S. Heslop
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Aviron Sud Gresivaudan, Société Nautique de Lagny |
F. Arnold/C. Rivier/E. Dupont/R. Brownlee
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, VK Jadran Rijeka, Hollowell Scullers, Jadran Zadar |
T. Povey/N. Tarle/m. Poropat/C. Galley
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
P. Szczepaniak/O. Lykov/D. Stefanowski/R. Borys
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha, VK Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek/V. Burda/T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, RRC |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/L. Komorowski
|
|
|||
Krns Oostende |
G. rommelaere/T. symoens/D. brys/D. Johan
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
J. Fabrice/L. JMarc/J. Leray/O. Lamalle
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lemvig, Furesø |
J. Knudsen/E. Knudsen/J. Jensen/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/T. Male/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods/
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg/H. Evensen/D. Marthinsen
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Karlsson/C. Nyberg/P. Soitso/A. von Koskull/
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/J. Lehtelä/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
G. Emblem/E. Asp/C. Wohlfahrt/U. Haavind
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/H. Bergan/J. Koren/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
H. Stuart/W. Edward/R. Robert/D. Matthew
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/B. Pott/R. Suito/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
J. Peltier/G. CHARDIN/P. PELTIER/L. PELTIER
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
B. PASDELOUP/F. Crepel/D. SGARAMELLA/K. LOISON
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff/H. Link/F. Ruoff/M. Pluim/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
H. Valette/S. Kamysz/D. French/V. Dagommer
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Leroux/j. lubert/S. Reynier/J. Laforest
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, WSVD 1893 |
P. Schulte-Zurhausen/R. Kuhn/S. Ebling/M. Götz/
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Hallescher Ruderclub, Rapid |
E. Goldstein/J. Heise/J. Beilfuss/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Rostocker RK |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/S. Breyer/A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, See-Club Luzern, SNBS |
C. Büel/M. Doets/O. Eble/h. royer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/R. Eifrig
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Ormsund RK |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse/P. Giltvedt/P. Gärtner
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Saint-Nazaire Olympique Sportif |
M. Josse/G. Turquet/G. Wastiaux/T. Josse
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
M. Krenzien/M. Vogel/D. Illmann/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
D. Seiler/F. Meyer/T. Veraguth/C. Ernst
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, CN France, AC Manosque |
n. blenet/d. liot/L. Vannier/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
v. berger/o. chatainier/g. jerome/d. didier
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
A. Tingry/C. Générat/S. Mer-Appéré/O. Gorguet
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nyborg, Furesø, Dragør |
M. Hansen/B. Sorensen/M. Hansen/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
N. Ternoy/P. Gay/P. Debaye/O. Roux
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
C. Crespy/V. Menegon/F. Dejos/C. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, VK Argo Izola |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
c. verite/k. tassa viktor/d. garraud/l. roquier
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG, TVK Essen |
S. Klatt/A. Wesseling/A. Otten/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 12 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 17 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 16 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 67 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 7 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 36 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 15 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 24 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 87 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 10 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 24 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 29 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 8 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 41 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 34 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 76 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 91 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 12 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 29 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 23 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 116 |
||
A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli |
A. CARPELLI/L. Magnatta
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
agde |
o. lapointe/j. boudou
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
T. Lahne/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Warren/T. Fuller
|
|
|||
Composite: AS Mantaise, Mulhouse-Aviron |
J. TALAMONA/C. Talamona
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, City of Derry |
A. Kenny/G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron St Omer, Cambrai |
E. Thomazeau/Y. Lemor/
|
|
|||
Aviron Carcassonne |
A. Dominique/d. david
|
|
|||
Aviron Club d'Angoulême |
F. Binant/P. Delage
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin/H. Ciandano
|
|
|||
Aviron du Bocage |
B. Lespine/J. Saulière
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
P. Robert/B. Massimo
|
|
|||
Composite: Toulouse Aviron, AC Manosque |
J. Talagrand/X. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
L. Buol/P. Weir
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
O. Tosic/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir |
L. Hannig/K. Stern
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
R. Stephens/M. Harden
|
|
|||
Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie |
W. Jablonski/S. Zajdenc
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. Faber/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Centro Natación Helios |
C. Millan/F. Millan/
|
|
|||
cercle de l'aviron de saint-chamas |
p. galtier/p. kubler
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
D. Sanchez/P. Nous
|
|
|||
Composite: Annecy, Société Nautique de Lagny |
E. Dupont/P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
Y. Morin/L. Vannier
|
|
|||
cercle nautique pays d'aix |
F. Navacchia/J. Bernard
|
|
|||
Châtellerault SNA |
V. Defrance/L. Besnault/
|
|
|||
Châtellerault SNA |
L. Laurent/D. Christian/
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/E. Riktor
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Lazio |
A. De Palma/L. Dell'Elice
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
L. Masse/R. Arlabosse
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
K. Spihlmann/J. Sphilman
|
|
|||
Composite: Vasco Da Gama, Cerveira Remo |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Itsasoko Ama |
J. Alvarez Gutierrez/J. Román Campos
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
S. Pérez/J. Ventosa
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
J. Poch/L. Garcia
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
B. Ollivier Lamarque/d. liot
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
t. puret/p. rocher
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. dymala/b. laccours
|
|
|||
Club Remo do Miño |
M. Gonzalez Alvarez/M. Gomez
|
|
|||
Colectividade Popular Cacia |
J. Simões/V. Aurélio
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Galway |
D. Crowley/a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Senner/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Aviron Arcachonnais |
T. de Koekkoek/p. Taupy
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
F. Faure/P. Durante
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Vernon |
J. Ménage/D. Bourhy/
|
|
|||
Entente Nautique Aix-les-Bains |
B. Jean Paul/B. Jean Marc
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
M. Vogel/G. Moll
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Aviron Vevey |
M. Williams/B. Chambers
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, Chinook |
A. Haack/D. Little
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
P. Scully/J. Conneely
|
|
|||
Composite: Gravelines, Coudekerque EN |
G. Cousin/E. Decriem
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/J. Williams
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
S. Mortensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
D. Rautmann/M. Lillotte-Siekora
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
S. Chykanov/G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
T. Povey/R. Brownlee
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
V. Steinberg/H. Loeser
|
|
|||
Composite: sport gent, Nyborg |
B. Sorensen/H. Timmerman
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
S. Playdon/G. Clark
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
S. Heyde/E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad |
J. Hock/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Chalk/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Composite: Marlow, Chinook |
B. Kent/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Parsons/M. Ruinet
|
|
|||
Composite: Minerva Bath, Bradford on Avon |
m. frost/R. Thomas
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/L. Colling/
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
H. Evensen/J. Berg
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
J. Koren/B. Saga
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/M. Bond
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
H. Stuart/D. Matthew
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
C. Grosse/J. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Composite: Peterborough, Crabtree |
I. Palmer/C. Skuse
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
J. Butenschön/J. Bruger
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley/K. Bartels
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
G. Day/D. Coneybeare
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, CRI |
S. Kovacs/P. Cannistraro
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
R. Schreiber/E. Grace
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
R. van Oppenraaij/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Link/M. Pluim/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Plovdiv |
N. Boyadzhiev/G. Tabakov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Manoilov/P. Hilaire
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
P. Szczepaniak/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Konieczek
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, WSVD 1893 |
S. Ebling/R. Kuhn/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, Seeclub Stäfa |
B. Soland/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
T. Hausenbauer/T. Fankhauser
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
T. Kliiman/U. Hein
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
L. Cardone/G. Figueroa
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
K. Luebbert/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
v. berger/d. didier
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
g. jerome/f. hendrick
|
|
|||
Composite: Sons of the Thames, Wiking Berlin |
O. Lukasz/T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
N. Ternoy/P. Gay
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
I. Callies/S. Richter
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/S. Moriarty
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
R. King/S. White
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
W. Van Ee/R. Siena
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Ginásio |
L. Burmester/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
E. Boileau/B. Bridger
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, TVK Essen |
A. Otten/A. Wesseling
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 54 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 12 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 18 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 34 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 28 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 13 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 9 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2022 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 56 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 20 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 65 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 8 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 56 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 42 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 18 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 13 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Aviron Lachine, Mile High, RC-Hamm, Rheinklub Alemannia, Exeter, C.C. Lazio, Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux, Canottieri Sile |
D. Byrnes/D. Neagu/L. Mestriner/L. Dell'Elice/G. Klein/V. Necula/G. Malacrida/V. Meyer zu Westrup/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aviron Marmandais |
B. Peyraud/F. Carpene/L. Dufau/P. blanc/N. Areil/F. Vogeleer/A. Pape/M. Daunes/F. Peyraud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
V. Dankiw/A. Baulier/k. kamel/g. pascal/a. jean pierre/P. Baulier/g. severine/C. France/r. lionelle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Buenos Aires, Vasco Da Gama, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RCO Hennigsdorf |
C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/a. fernandez/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/B. Fieck/S. Schulze/I. Paddags/A. Buehnert/D. Krause (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Gloucester Rowing, Belfast BC, Belfast RC, Tribesmen, Neptune |
D. Crowley/G. Murphy/G. O'Neill/C. Hunter/S. Callaghan/M. Parker/m. connolly/L. Humphreys/L. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, RV TOR, RV de Amstel, Galitos, C.P.Cacia |
J. Amaro/N. Baltazar/J. DAS NIEVES CORREIA Simões/V. Ferreira Aurélio/J. Vorberg/D. Moore/A. Russell/E. Hermans/M. Backx (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/K. Wellendorph/C. Probst/S. Mortensen/K. Strudahl/E. Steen/L. Pinstrup/J. Kaspersen/V. Skousen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
V. Haines/E. Quinton/N. LaValley/P. Corrigan/J. Cox/J. Targett/P. Gunning/A. Storey/M. Haines (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
I. Townsend/A. Tyler/D. Hardy/C. Jackson/Y. Kilby/J. Philipson/M. Cooke/L. Cowan/M. Melbourne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/J. Allison/L. Colling/P. Kelsall/K. Hooton/M. Miller/L. Allison/L. Lewis/S. Dean Lucas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Ardingly |
M. Howe/B. McCabe Doyle/P. Williamson/j. kenyon/S. Royles/M. Walker/H. Bloor/C. White/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brito/A. Madureira/A. de Lima/L. Aranha/P. Brum/S. Koplewski/A. Levin/J. Farah/E. Kira (Cox)
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
D. Mordaunt/C. Mordaunt/E. Kinnersley/H. Vedy/K. Hipkin/K. Butler/M. Rigby/D. Tarbun/T. Podinovskaia (Cox)
|
|
|||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 24 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 26 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 6 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 18 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 34 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 5 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 25 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 36 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 5 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 55 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 33 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change