World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 34 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 11 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 53 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 34 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 23 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 78 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 138 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 2 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 10 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 28 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 105 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 21 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
||
Thursday, September 8, 2022 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 23 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 40 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 108 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 7 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 14 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 118 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 14 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 14 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 49 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 59 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 30 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 54 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 11 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 40 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 26 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 54 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 10 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 13 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 37 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 8 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 73 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2022 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 30 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 29 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 2 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 18 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 30 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 122 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 13 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 29 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 18 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 52 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 70 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 11 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 5 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 38 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 37 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 87 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 4 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 5 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 9 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 52 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 33 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 9 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 46 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 8 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 114 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 12 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 29 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2022 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 74 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 12 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 17 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 16 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 67 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 7 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 36 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 15 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 24 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 87 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 10 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 24 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 29 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 8 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 41 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 34 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 76 |
||
Composite: Canottieri Retica, Dlf Chiusi |
R. Stoytcheva/D. belleri
|
|
|||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Lacoste/L. Letic
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
E. Anderle/C. Fiori
|
|
|||
Composite: ASD Canottieri Monate, Cristoforo |
F. Postiglione/C. Piazza
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Lanken/S. Faas
|
|
|||
Aviron du Bocage |
c. perraud/E. Battersby
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
A. Blasco/N. Jugla
|
|
|||
BELLEVILLE 55 AVIRON |
G. Annabelle/J. Fleur
|
|
|||
Composite: Boulogne 92, Rowing Club Marseille |
Y. de Givre/S. Lenne
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk/P. Young
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Morianos/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/W. Murin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Chinook |
C. Forrester/E. Avery
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
E. Jenista/K. Kyle
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
N. Marion/C. Desplanche
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
P. Kozak/N. Variot
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
S. Chappaz/C. Guichard-Favrin/
|
|
|||
cercle de l'aviron de saint-chamas |
c. rolando/s. couzi
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
A. Pralus/M. Boemare
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Lacarelle-Gasse/V. Hazebroucq
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Persley/C. Kolling
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Danielsen/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
e. leconte/m. granet
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92 |
F. Desgeorges/J. Vielrecobre
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. van der Pol/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
R. Kraakman/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Composite: Daniel, Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
l. lyat/R. Israely
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
S. Arndt/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards/B. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Clydesdale |
R. Ennis/L. O'Hare
|
|
|||
Composite: Horsens, Loughborough BC |
K. Senior/L. Kærgaard Nielsen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/L. Pinstrup
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia |
c. ciescholka/M. Kamplade
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
A. Pieters/S. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Claudia/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
P. Hradecká/Z. Valsova
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
H. Devos/K. Rottiers
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
J. Kaspersen/V. Skousen
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Tribesmen |
m. conneely/G. Maguire Conneely
|
|
|||
Composite: Lee, Tralee |
P. Moloney/S. Cudmore
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
S. Isherwood/N. LaValley
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Grosvenor |
L. Overvoorde/D. Moore
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
L. Stolzenbach/C. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
M. Elizondo Flores/B. Reid/
|
|
|||
Composite: Port Chalmers, CN France |
B. Dagan-Taufflieb/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/A. Mazzanti/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Pazmino/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Elsinga/E. Lindeboom/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
A. Vaes/I. Timofei/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
K. Tiedge/S. Hupfeld
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
b. Ragus/A. Schumacher
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Bürger/G. Zündorf/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/C. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
S. Roller/K. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiking, Dlf Chiusi |
U. Simma/C. Sacco
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Lübeck |
B. Stender/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
K. Göller/P. Limacher
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
m. pennera/b. straub
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
S. Radko/k. toht
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
Z. Lewin/S. Farmer
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
S. Simpson/S. Wallace
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
The OAR |
N. Peersman/K. Looveren
|
|
|||
The OAR |
G. Janssens/A. Simperl
|
|
|||
Composite: RV TOR, RV de Waal |
M. Backx/C. van Bunningen
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
L. Szczepaniak/A. Ogińska
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Hexham |
N. Ellis/C. Bowman
|
|
|||
Université Nantes Aviron |
C. Moriceau/F. Stévenin
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Runcorn |
A. Leemputten/J. Hamer
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
R. Brovelli/S. Berrada
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
H. Harper/S. Wesley
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
L. McEvoy/R. Lewis
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Bristol Ariel |
F. Marshall/S. Brown
|
|
|||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 91 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 12 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 29 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 23 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 116 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 54 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 12 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 18 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 34 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 28 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 13 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 9 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2022 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 56 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 20 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 65 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 8 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 56 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 42 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 18 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 13 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 24 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 26 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 6 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 18 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 34 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 5 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 25 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 36 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 5 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 55 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 33 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change