World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 34 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 11 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 53 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 34 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 23 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Energie, Rameurs Toulousains |
R. Bourdeu/A. Perrot
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
C. mercier/W. Soulier
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
I. Hidalgo/O. Ylla
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
J. Ehmke/E. Bregulla
|
|
|||
club nautico sevilla |
J. Del Pozo Mármol/R. Fernández Leal
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Pablo
|
|
|||
Clube dos Galitos |
N. Baltazar/J. Amaro/
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Portuense |
L. Barquinha/M. Oliveira
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
P. Fowler/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, ARC Würzburg |
M. Woortman/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, AZS Wroclaw |
R. Borys/D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
L. Burke/T. Ives
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/S. Lee
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/E. Whittal-Williams/
|
|
|||
Composite: RTW Bydgostia, Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk |
W. Urbanowski/W. Malinowski
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
M. Gärtner/A. Garsuch
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
A. Dobson/T. Duke
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Wiking Berlin |
T. Andreesen/A. Mertens
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Sadler/P. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK Zagreb |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic
|
|
|||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 78 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 138 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 2 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 10 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 28 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 105 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 21 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
||
Thursday, September 8, 2022 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 23 |
||
Armeec Rowing Club |
I. Penev/B. Stoyanov/V. Zdravkov/I. Tsukev
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
L. Martin/J. Fleuret/N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas
|
|
|||
Composite: Toulouse Aviron, Aviron Energie, ELA, Rameurs Toulousains |
R. Bourdeu/A. Perrot/C. Jeanton/S. Point
|
|
|||
Composite: AUN Lyon, ELA |
S. Lyonnet/R. Pfaifer/C. Tollet/R. Chastel
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
M. Angibaud/C. Chausson/C. mercier/W. Soulier
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/K. Hartstock/H. Nagel
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
I. Harding/R. Spink/G. Evans/J. Drew
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Brandenburg |
L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
A. Sá/A. Barreto/J. Sousa/A. Arezes
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Neptune |
D. Crowley/G. Murphy/P. Fowler/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Composite: Deutscher RC, WSV Altwarmbüchen |
T. Cantz/K. Lambrecht/T. Vankerkom/P. Höfer
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
T. Male/E. Whittal-Williams/L. Colling/S. Lee/
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
A. Dunne/J. McGarva/C. Unwin/R. Evans
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Townsend/B. Smith/S. Hughes/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/K. Kalnberzs/A. Priede/K. Viktors
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/M. Boldt/A. Gehre/K. Malysch
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/R. Eifrig
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/H. Mierzwa/M. Döring/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: Treviris Trier, REGION GRAND EST |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg/D. Hild/F. Schmaltz
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
D. Tschopp/N. Harris/T. Wade/F. Meyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Bagsværd, Rem Barcelona |
I. Hidalgo/O. Ylla/C. Mølvig/E. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, RK am Wannsee, Wiking Berlin |
T. Wischer/A. Mertens/J. Spiegel/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Slavia Praha, RV De Laak |
M. Polasek/p. mitas/K. Nevrela/V. Huja
|
|
|||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 40 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 108 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 7 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 14 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 118 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 14 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 14 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 49 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 59 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 30 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 54 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 11 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 40 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 26 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 54 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 10 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 13 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 37 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 8 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Andersen/B. Refsum/I. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Club nautique de Libourne 1876, Toulouse Aviron, Aviron Energie, Rameurs Toulousains |
R. Bourdeu/A. Perrot/R. Lieber/C. Gougeon/m. colin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. |
F. Wolff/S. Schubert/T. Cantz/P. Höfer/A. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Irish Masters BC |
B. Crean/J. Kehely/J. O'Neill/H. Merz/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
S. Damien/J. LALLART/F. ALARCON/N. GAUDILLIERE/Q. Alarcon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MRG Baden, Ludwigshafener RV, Sorø, Treviris Trier |
M. Schneider/A. Oschmann/C. Krüger/C. Mølvig/V. Schuhmacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/J. Diserens/C. Lewis/P. Kelsall/R. Summers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
M. Vasco/A. Rosé/F. Schmaltz/A. CREVEL/P. WENDEROTH (Cox)
|
|
|||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 73 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2022 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 30 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 29 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 2 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 18 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 30 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 122 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 13 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 29 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 18 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 52 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 70 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 11 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 5 |
||
Aviron Grenoblois |
E. Jonville/L. Lezarme/F. Marty/A. Lagouge/E. Taboulet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Toulouse Aviron, Aviron Energie |
C. Jeanton/T. Scheer/R. Lieber/C. Gougeon/M. Perrot (Cox)
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
T. Hetherington/A. Marsden/T. Upton/W. Schofield/J. Hogg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MRG Baden, Ludwigshafener RV, Treviris Trier, Laga |
A. Oschmann/C. Krüger/M. Bezema/T. Steegman/B. Haueisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruder-Riege TiB, Deutscher RC, WSV Altwarmbüchen |
P. Doering/K. Lambrecht/L. Fauck/G. Carsjens/A. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 38 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 37 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 87 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 4 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 5 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB DE BOURGES |
M. Angibaud/C. Banse/V. Perret/N. Teddy
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
L. Martin/J. Fleuret/N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
P. Geloen/T. Crebassa/L. Vannier/J. Lamy
|
|
|||
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. |
F. Wolff/S. Schubert/T. Cantz/P. Höfer
|
|
|||
Entente Lyonnaise Aviron |
S. Lyonnet/R. Pfaifer/C. Tollet/P. Peyclit
|
|
|||
Composite: MRG Baden, Ludwigshafener RV, Sorø, Treviris Trier |
M. Schneider/A. Oschmann/C. Krüger/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
B. JEOFFRET/A. Rosé/R. FRANCK-NEUMANN/A. CREVEL
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Kölner |
P. Cannistraro/U. Seeger/K. Runge/B. Zuenkler
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/R. Eifrig
|
|
|||
Composite: Treviris Trier, REGION GRAND EST |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg/D. Hild/F. Schmaltz
|
|
|||
Composite: Condrieu, Lyon Caluire, AUN Lyon |
R. Thibault/S. Point/F. Solforosi/R. Chastel
|
|
|||
Composite: Sport nautique de Bergerac, Aviron Energie |
B. Ripoll/A. Perrot/N. Planque/V. Millot
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/G. Duff/A. Dobson/T. Duke
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Wiking Berlin, Estrella Blanca |
T. Wischer/D. Bartsch/A. Mertens/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Slavia Praha, RV De Laak |
M. Polasek/p. mitas/K. Nevrela/V. Huja
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
A. Sangiovanni/H. Vellinho/F. Martin/A. Martin
|
|
|||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 9 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 52 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 33 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 9 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 46 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 8 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 114 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 12 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 29 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2022 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 74 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 12 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 17 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 16 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 67 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 7 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 36 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 15 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 24 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 87 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/S. Kleive
|
|
|||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
c. demircift/a. gokerti
|
|
|||
Composite: Coimbra, Cerveira Remo |
P. Fraga/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Guillaume/J. Francois
|
|
|||
Aviron Agenais |
J. Neyrac/V. Biot
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
L. Martin/J. Fleuret
|
|
|||
Aviron Majolan |
R. Rémi/A. Rafik
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Jeanton/R. Lieber
|
|
|||
Composite: Toulouse Aviron, Cognac Aviron |
M. Emmanuel/M. Benoît
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
C. mercier/V. Perret
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
M. Angibaud/C. Chausson
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/i. Baumann
|
|
|||
BRESSOLS AVIRON CLUB |
P. Bironneau/G. Steunou
|
|
|||
CDR SAN PANTALEON |
Á. Del Castillo/S. Manole
|
|
|||
Composite: CA Nantes, Cercle Nautique de Melun |
Y. Hocdé/A. Spicq
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Barthe/S. Julien
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério/F. Fenard
|
|
|||
Composite: Cercle Nautique de Melun, Aviron Le Mans |
D. Crétient/R. Crétient
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Oldenburg/C. Kersten
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Geyer/S. Eide
|
|
|||
City of Oxford Rowing Club |
D. Engelke/N. Stargardt
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
T. Bureau/H. Couteau
|
|
|||
Composite: Vasco Da Gama, Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Composite: Itsas Lagunak, Deustu AT |
r. olaguenaga/b. lopez
|
|
|||
Composite: Club des sports nautiques de Brive, Aviron Energie |
S. Pradel/B. Ripoll
|
|
|||
Composite: Banyoles, HRG 1879 Hanau |
B. Batin/F. Arnold
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
B. Garcia Carreño/E. López Martín/
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
p. Lamarque/B. Ollivier Lamarque
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. lespaux/e. chevalier
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Pablo
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
A. Arezes/A. Barreto
|
|
|||
Cognac Yacht Rowing Club |
c. Collin/T. Six
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub |
J. Heise/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Forster/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
S. Heslop/B. Haywood-Smith
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
S. Mortensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Idroscalo Milano |
S. Carugati/M. Ciapparelli
|
|
|||
Irish Masters BC |
J. Morris/G. Quin
|
|
|||
Istioploikos Omilos Thessalonikis |
i. magnis/K. Panagiotis
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/S. Chykanov
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
P. Lojszczyk/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania |
O. Lykov/R. Borys
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/R. Luczak
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Peterborough |
D. Smith/I. Palmer
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
B. Clarke/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
C. Nyberg/A. von Koskull
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/H. Bergan
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
B. Smith/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
J. Embarba/S. Lavilla
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
Composite: Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk, BTW |
W. Jablonski/W. Urbanowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RC Germania |
T. Snelinski/B. Sinzig
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brito/A. Madureira
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
S. Hamon/T. Bavelaar
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
j. lubert/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
I. Schwan/F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Fürst/T. Sämel/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
P. Heszler/V. Wintergerst
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Rostocker RK |
S. Breyer/A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
M. Gärtner/A. Garsuch
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
S. Stratthaus/M. Strathaus
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
S.D. Remo Astillero |
A. Campuzano/L. Rioz
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
S. Schwan/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
O. Kruschke/S. Witte
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
S. Drews/M. Vogel
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
C. Büel/M. Doets
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
T. Veraguth/C. Ernst
|
|
|||
Société d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique |
O. Allart/F. Caplan
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
A. Tingry/C. Générat
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, WRC Donaubund |
C. Mølvig/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Turkish Rowing Masters |
S. Odabasi/I. Akgul
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/N. Tarle
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/M. Brabec
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
Composite: Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Toulouse Aviron |
D. Becq/O. Gouny
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga |
A. Ostapenka/K. Viktors
|
|
|||
Composite: Warwick, Abingdon |
G. Giles/S. Mercer
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
H. Kim/W. Yoon/
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
J. Park/H. Choi/
|
|
|||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 10 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 24 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 29 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 8 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 41 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 34 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 76 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 91 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 12 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 29 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 23 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 116 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 54 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 12 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 18 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/S. Kleive/E. Godoy/H. Longva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Majolan, Aviron Decinois |
E. LEROUX/A. JANIN/N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas/b. linda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
L. Jugla/A. Desbos/F. Solforosi/R. Chastel/N. Jugla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CN France, Angers Nautique Aviron |
P. Geloen/V. Douineau/Y. Morin/J. Lamy/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
p. Lamarque/t. puret/e. lefevre/p. rocher/r. boulay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ELA, Brut de Fleurs |
S. Lyonnet/S. Point/C. Tollet/R. Pfaifer/I. Paillet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
T. Male/S. Lee/L. Colling/E. Whittal-Williams/S. Dean Lucas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
N. Gardham/M. McQuillan/J. Duncan/R. Evans/T. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. Hughes/j. kenyon/P. Williamson/A. Bracun/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Peterborough, City of Cambridge |
I. Palmer/A. Marsden/A. Nelder/S. Walker/J. Hogg (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
G. LECLERC/J. BUREL/D. LEREBOULET/E. FAYON/L. GENNESON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/H. Mierzwa/M. Döring/K. Winter/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
S. Reinacher/M. Mahlmann/F. Meyer/D. Tschopp/L. Blem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Societe Nautique de Bayonne |
j. Bourgeois/j. Etchaide/f. Poirier/a. Saitta/c. Reich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: S.N. Perreux, Société Nautique de Lagny |
L. Davy/L. Gael/S. Mer-Appéré/O. Gorguet/L. Lorette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sport nautique de Bergerac, Aviron Energie |
B. Ripoll/A. Perrot/N. Planque/V. Millot/M. Perrot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Arkona, Wiking Berlin, Neptune |
T. Wischer/A. Mertens/G. O'Neill/T. Andreesen/J. Steffen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, HAVK Mladost, WRC Donaubund, VK Zagreb, ŠVD Maribor |
B. Pekic/m. luzaic/A. Ramadan/M. Milodanovic/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 34 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 28 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 13 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 9 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2022 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 56 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 20 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
||
Composite: France, CN France, Club des sports nautiques de Brive |
M. Gully/M. Bayle/C. FERRIER/C. FERRIER/C. FERRIER/J. LABESSE/R. LORGERON/M. Bousquet/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barreiro, Peterborough, Rheinklub Alemannia |
K. Read/M. Lopes/G. Singleton/s. rodrigues/K. watson/o. lourenço/c. ciescholka/m. caetano/J. Fernandes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MRG Baden, Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer, Treviris Trier |
V. Schuhmacher/M. Schuh/K. Klinge/A. Latz/A. Oschmann/M. Schneider/A. Garsuch/C. Krüger/B. Haueisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
j. boubagra/D. DUTAU-BUHLER/M. Vasco/V. DUFRANNE/R. FRANCK-NEUMANN/C. BLEUX/A. Rosé/M. SEIDL/L. GENNESSON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, Deutscher RC |
L. Thiem/S. Schubert/W. Schütt/S. Siegmund/A. Winghardt/G. Carsjens/F. Wolff/P. Höfer/A. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SN Neuchâtel, Aviron Energie, ARA |
C. Tissot/D. Reffay/B. Reutemann/A. Voisin/B. Heintzmann/M. Fatien/A. Lesimple/S. Bernard Bourguignon/M. Perrot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Université Nantes Aviron |
S. Vigoureux/C. Moriceau/A. Saussereau/M. Duval/B. Doll/P. Tournat/O. Louradour/F. Stévenin/M. Cardineau Chevret (Cox)
|
|
|||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 65 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 8 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 56 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 42 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 18 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 13 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 24 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 26 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 6 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 18 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 34 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 5 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 25 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 36 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 5 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 55 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi |
M. Rossi/D. belleri
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, RV TOR |
M. Woortman/M. Backx
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Clydesdale |
A. Kenny/L. O'Hare
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Yeager/C. Yeager
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, Brut de Fleurs |
M. Gentin/L. Cotte
|
|
|||
Composite: AC Manosque, CHOLET AS |
d. liot/n. deloge
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Energie, Brut de Fleurs |
S. Perrot/A. Perrot
|
|
|||
AVIRON SPORT CHOLETAIS |
A. martin/C. airaud richard
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
M. Bouteiller/T. Cadoret
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
N. Malenfant/R. Chastel
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
K. Mercier/V. Perret
|
|
|||
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club |
L. Allen/M. Maunsell
|
|
|||
Calcutta Rowing Club |
S. Shetty/S. Purkait
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk/S. Billo
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, City of Derry |
G. D'Urso/L. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
V. Hazebroucq/S. Julien
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério/A. Lacarelle-Gasse
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
p. rocher/a. blanchard
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
B. Ollivier Lamarque/r. boulay
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de PORNIC |
G. Souavin/R. Souavin
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Forster/D. Muse
|
|
|||
France |
F. Jacotey/C. FERRIER
|
|
|||
Grupo Corvera de Remo |
J. Fernandez/a. Rodriguez/
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club, Aviron Tours |
A. Barnett/L. Feldman
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
E. Steen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Idroscalo, Cristoforo |
M. Ciapparelli/F. Ribolla/
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
J. Ahmed/W. Khan/
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
C. Seck/M. Damm
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/P. Hradecká
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/N. Mykhaliuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Posnania, TW Masters Poznań |
M. Bielska-Fabrykiewicz/K. Fabrykiewicz
|
|
|||
Composite: MIRC, Bewl |
E. davies/S. Davies
|
|
|||
Composite: Mainzer, RKV Bad Kreuznach |
T. Maus/I. Starck
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Parrs Priory Rowing Club |
A. Forczek/J. Eddie
|
|
|||
Composite: Port Chalmers, CN France |
C. Sullivan/F. Fenard
|
|
|||
Real Club Náutico Castro Urdiales |
J. Perez/M. Pérez
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Akademik - Sofia |
S. Ivanov/V. Dimitrova
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
V. Lubert/j. lubert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Fürst/G. Zündorf/
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
R. Burkhardt/M. Peltzer-Lehr
|
|
|||
S.D. Remo Astillero |
A. Campuzano/S. Vazquez
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/S. Schoepp
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, AUNV |
C. Chausson/A. Imbert
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
o. chatainier/S. Radko
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
f. hendrick/k. toht
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Køge |
A. Gravad/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
N. Planque/N. Villechenaud
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Neptune |
M. Walsh/B. Clarke
|
|
|||
Université Nantes Aviron |
G. Tiberghien/S. Desgranges
|
|
|||
Université Nantes Aviron |
C. Moriceau/O. Louradour
|
|
|||
Uralsk rowing club |
M. Shvedov/N. Yushko
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Berrada/K. Berrada
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
R. Brovelli/K. Spence
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
G. Giles/S. Wesley
|
|
|||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 33 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change