World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 34 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 11 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 53 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 34 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 23 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 78 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 138 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 2 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 10 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 28 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 105 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
J. Myklebust/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
T. Lahne/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/M. Woortman
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Warren/T. Fuller
|
|
|||
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira |
J. Vasconcelos/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
A. Allal/J. Pascaud
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Biterrois |
O. N'Doye/P. Cadiot/
|
|
|||
Aviron Club d'Angoulême |
a. renoux/n. bruneau
|
|
|||
Aviron Stephanois |
G. Deshors/J. Lasserre
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Emmanuel/B. Massimo
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
D. Samanjoul/S. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
C. Spitzer/S. Wende
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
R. Stephens/M. Harden
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Billo/M. Swain
|
|
|||
Centro Natación Helios |
C. Millan/J. Calavia/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
J. Lamy/A. Barthe
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
D. Crétient/M. Loeillot
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Wink/B. Ingleton
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Oldenburg/C. Kersten
|
|
|||
Composite: C.C. Lazio, The Core |
F. Tucci/L. Dell'Elice
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
J. Drew/I. Harding
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Itsasoko Ama |
J. Alvarez Gutierrez/J. Román Campos
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo Naútico Itsas Lagunak |
G. Santin/J. Godino Hidalgo/
|
|
|||
Club Léo Lagrange Armentières |
E. Chérigié/P. Taffin
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
B. Garcia Carreño/E. López Martín/
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
B. Ollivier Lamarque/d. liot
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
d. bouffard/j. doel
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. dymala/r. cassan
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Limoges |
E. Bruneau/M. Bourdely
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
A. Sá/J. Sousa
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Pencoyd Boat Club |
J. Roberts/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Toulouse |
F. Le Hung/X. Walger/
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Ginásio |
D. Byrnes/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Composite: Brasília, Club de Remo de Brasilia |
A. Rangel/A. Maia
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
J. Lee/J. Williams
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/S. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Irish Masters BC |
J. Morris/G. Quin
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, De Maas |
S. Bon/J. Koster
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
A. Ali/A. Ali
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
M. Damm/K. Trampert
|
|
|||
Composite: Karlsruher Wiking 1879, Rheinklub Alemannia |
M. Lillotte-Siekora/J. Gravenhorst
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
P. Lojszczyk/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski/R. Borys
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, RRC |
C. Anspach/L. Komorowski
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Chalk/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Ruinet/B. Kent
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/T. Male/
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/L. Colling/
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
H. Evensen/J. Berg
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
B. Clarke/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
C. Wohlfahrt/U. Haavind
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
G. Emblem/E. Asp
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
J. Koren/B. Saga
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
H. Stuart/D. Matthew
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
A. Bracun/S. Hughes
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Dragør |
M. Hansen/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
Composite: Peterborough, Crabtree |
C. Skuse/I. Palmer
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
G. Day/D. Coneybeare
|
|
|||
Composite: Castro Urdiales, Club Lago |
J. Rodríguez/J. Perez
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
T. RICHARD/s. rieth
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
D. SGARAMELLA/K. LOISON
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, London |
E. Grace/M. Boyd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
S. Hamon/M. van den Born
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/A. de Korver
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Link/F. Ruoff/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
M. Yeomans/C. Morrill
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg |
T. Micka/H. Loch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Konieczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Rostocker RK |
S. Breyer/A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
M. Gärtner/A. Garsuch
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Suter/T. Fankhauser
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
M. Staden/M. Hamer
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/K. Luebbert
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
D. Illmann/M. Vogel
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
O. Kruschke/S. Witte
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, CN France |
n. blenet/L. Vannier
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Lemvig |
C. Mølvig/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/W. Aigner
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/I. Cleemput
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
W. Van Ee/R. Siena
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
L. Burmester/B. Bridger
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/N. Tarle
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/M. Brabec
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
Villefranche Renneville - Aviron Club du Lauragais |
D. Becq/N. Darcos
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
E. Marockinas/A. Ostapenka
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Argo Izola, VK “Tamiš” |
B. Bjelajac/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
k. tassa viktor/d. garraud
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
G. Giles/S. Sidaway
|
|
|||
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e. |
P. Schulte-Zurhausen/M. Götz
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Green Mountain |
W. Braun/A. Graham
|
|
|||
Composite: Worcester, Bentham |
c. llewellyn/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 21 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
||
Thursday, September 8, 2022 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 23 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 40 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 108 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 7 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 14 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 118 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 14 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 14 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 49 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 59 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 30 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 54 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 11 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 40 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 26 |
||
A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli |
G. Luigi/S. Alfonso/C. Francesco/E. Piergiorgio
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/M. Howe/D. Reed/S. Banks
|
|
|||
Aviron Majolan |
J. Mascart/P. Bresson-lavigne/P. Catoni/R. Poirot
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Detroit Boat Club Crew, University Barge |
J. Boericke/R. Lesnau/S. Faber/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Composite: Dormagener RG Bayer, Wiking Berlin, Rudergesellschaft Benrath |
U. Ladermann/U. Milbacher/M. Miesen/J. Rau
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/C. Stewart/J. Williams/M. Price
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, Crefeld, Limburger CfW, WSV Honnef |
J. Förster/V. Willsch/C. Rademacher/R. Fiedler
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/N. Hooton/M. Stewart-Woods/P. Kelsall/
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
A. Townsend/j. kenyon/S. Hughes/S. MacSweeney
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC, Derwent |
C. Unwin/p. mullins/S. Grant/K. Titterton
|
|
|||
Composite: Nabaters, Castro Urdiales, Club Lago |
J. Rodríguez/J. Perez/A. Aguilera/A. Sancho
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Ronald/L. Hoffmann/G. Weigel/D. Brückner
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Skovshoved Roklub, Cairow |
H. Anwar/J. Manfredi/J. Skavin/J. Tarp
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
C. Hudson/J. Mackay/M. Moat/T. Sutherland
|
|
|||
Composite: REGION GRAND EST, ASSOCIATION |
B. PASDELOUP/h. bourquel/J. Zucca/F. Crepel
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Nürtingen |
A. Rieger/W. Unold/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Fletcher/T. Murphy/J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov
|
|
|||
Composite: Baden, Basler RC |
G. Kraut-Giesen/D. Bodmer/P. Weir/L. Buol
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
M. Löchert/B. Krüger/F. Ehricke/J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Linden von 1911 |
M. Deissler/K. Riehm/J. Eggers/A. Gruessner
|
|
|||
Composite: Santa Cruz, Mosman, Toowong, Aviron Vevey |
B. Chambers/J. Myburgh/R. Gould/R. Williams
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, aix-les-bains |
B. Jean Paul/B. Marc/A. Frédéric/A. Bouzid
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, MRCB, Bonner RG |
H. Schulz/A. Ludwig/M. Schumann/T. Haake
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Minerva Bath |
I. Townsend/A. Tyler/M. Panter/A. Seddon
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler/D. Hope/C. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Worcester, Bentham |
c. llewellyn/T. Bailey/M. Kingswood/S. Murch
|
|
|||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 54 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 10 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 13 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 37 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 8 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 73 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2022 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 30 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 29 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 2 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 18 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 30 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 122 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 13 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 29 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 18 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 52 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 70 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 11 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 5 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 38 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 37 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 87 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 4 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 5 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 9 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 52 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 33 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 9 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 46 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 8 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 114 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 12 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 29 |
||
Composite: Pro Monopoli, Tiber, Bissolati, Émulation nautique Bordeaux, LNI Salerno |
P. Cammarota/L. Sandro/R. Siena/L. Magnatta/A. CARPELLI/C. Sabino/S. Alfonso/V. Massimo/D. belleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy/B. Refsum/T. Andersen/S. Kleive/T. Standal/K. Almaas/P. Refsnes/H. Refsnes/I. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Old Collegians |
C. Furey/M. O'Dea/D. Campbell/D. Donnelly/O. Wilson/M. Sweetman/S. Wilmer/P. Romeril/J. Heney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Neptune |
C. Butler/B. Dolan/C. Hunter/G. O'Neill/J. Clarke/G. Murphy/M. O'Shea/T. Dunn/L. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bradford on Avon, Ardingly |
D. Phillips/S. Banks/M. Howe/J. Carter/M. Harden/S. Radosevic/D. Reed/P. Billin/S. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Detroit Boat Club Crew, University Barge, Upper Valley Rowing, Maine Coast Rowing, RV Ister Linz |
R. Sampson/D. Gorriaran/S. Faber/R. Lesnau/P. Stekl/J. Boericke/M. Totta/P. Kermond/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, CRI, Potomac, London |
R. Schreiber/A. O'Brien/A. Craft/J. Manfredi/J. Yasaitis/S. Kovacs/M. Boyd/E. Cook/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Hansen/T. Courtney/S. Shinder/G. Green/A. Erickson/N. Holland/D. Little/R. Glidden/A. De Bever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/E. Riktor/J. Oldenburg/C. Kersten/L. Jensen/J. Helgeland/G. Dürbeck/M. Flood/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: C.C.Piediluco, Idroscalo, Posillipo, CUS Milano, Savoia, Annecy, Bissolati |
P. Taddei/R. De Falco/C. Giampietri/e. consolandi/G. Squillante/G. Superti/S. Carugati/P. Louazel/F. De Luca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lodosa, Nabaters, Versalles, Castro Urdiales, Club Lago |
J. Rodríguez/J. Perez/E. Martinez/M. Hidalgo/L. Quaranta/J. Embarba/A. Aguilera/A. Sancho/A. Romero (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Athlone, Shannon, City of Derry, Carlow, Irish Masters BC, Kenmare, Lee Valley Rowing Club |
P. Gallen/K. McDonald/B. Crean/G. D'Urso/M. Heavey/J. casey/S. Keating/T. Corcoran/A. Penkert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Deutscher RC, Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
S. Howie/J. Tavener/R. Philpott/K. Riehm/M. Deissler/A. Gruessner/J. Eggers/D. Graham/S. de Vries (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Dart Totnes, Mortlake, Quintin, Toowong, Aviron Vevey |
L. Brown/R. Stewart/R. Gould/B. Chambers/T. Bishop/M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz/P. Atkinson/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak, poseidon, De Maas |
A. Vermeulen/W. ten Have/W. Van Schelven/F. Verhulst/S. Bon/J. Graham/M. van den Born/A. Korver/H. van der Pol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, Crefeld, RV Hellas Offenbach, Siegburger, Limburger CfW, WSV Honnef |
J. Förster/R. Fiedler/V. Willsch/C. Rademacher/K. Schuy/M. Strathaus/W. Stöcker/E. Ring/S. Willsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
D. Hardy/I. Townsend/M. Clayton/M. Melbourne/K. Riekemann/A. Cooke/R. Thomas/I. Burdis/M. Cooke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Townsend/M. Walker/A. Brackenbury/j. kenyon/A. Townsend/S. MacSweeney/P. Williamson/S. Cuthbert/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
C. Hudson/J. Mackay/M. Moat/D. Coneybeare/G. Day/T. Sutherland/D. Norton/J. Hopkins/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: REGION GRAND EST, Coudekerque EN |
G. Cousin/F. Crepel/B. PASDELOUP/h. bourquel/J. Peltier/L. PELTIER/T. RICHARD/p. lardiere/L. GENNESON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai, Toulouse Aviron, AC Manosque |
X. Smith/J. Laforest/J. Talagrand/H. Valette/S. Kamysz/M. Sarrouy/P. Leulier/A. Rousseau/A. Ponsonnet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf, Hersfelder |
T. Graap/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/B. Krüger/G. Gavrilovic/K. Peukert/J. Wutschke/F. Ehricke/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
M. Ronald/H. Thomas/G. Weigel/D. Brückner/W. Jakszt/H. Mierzwa/K. Winter/M. Döring/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, Encou, aix-les-bains, Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux, Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
C. Debessel/A. Perahia/B. Jean Marc/D. Neagu/B. Jean Paul/N. Lourdaux/A. Frédéric/A. Bouzid/A. Catherine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais, Châtellerault SNA, Château Gontier Aviron, Cognac Aviron |
V. Defrance/c. Collin/b. Ollivier Lamarque/F. Victor Eugene/S. Seguineau/L. Besnault/P. Troivaux/G. Le Flohic/C. Maymil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, MRCB, Wiking Berlin, Bonner RG |
M. Buettner/A. Ludwig/H. Schulz/D. Tobjinski/T. Haake/M. Schumann/R. Wittenhagen/O. Lukasz/P. Krawczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, RK am Wannsee |
I. Callies/C. Seibel/T. Kraus/S. Richter/U. Dünze/F. Borchardt/u. Lassen/T. Huesmann/D. GOERZ (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler/R. Wilson/P. Jacobs/R. Inett/D. Hope/C. Cooper/J. Dobbin/N. Sharma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Trasmerano, Regatas Rosario, Buenos Aires, Vasco Da Gama, Weybridge, Cerveira Remo |
A. Garay/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/N. Bodetto/f. madero/R. Sousa/C. Maknis/M. Fernandes/H. Baixinho/R. Kornberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saturday, September 10, 2022 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 74 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 12 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 17 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 16 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 67 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 7 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 36 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 15 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 24 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 87 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 10 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 24 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 29 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 8 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 41 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 34 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 76 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 91 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 12 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 29 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 23 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 116 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 54 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 12 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 18 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 34 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 28 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 13 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 9 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2022 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 56 |
||
Aviron Arcachonnais |
F. Carreel/D. Carus
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Biterrois |
C. Gout/J. ribeiro da fonseca
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Biterrois |
P. Cadiot/C. Delor/
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Montpellier Aviron Universite Club |
P. Labrune/I. Gamicheva
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
H. Ciandano/B. Fabienne
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
X. Smith/L. Pauline
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
L. Jugla/N. Jugla
|
|
|||
Composite: CUS Milano, Cristoforo |
R. Marchisio/d. Loro
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Smith/K. Morianos
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Swain/i. Perozak
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
B. Dagan-Taufflieb/A. Barthe
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Pakin/G. Marchand
|
|
|||
Club D'Aviron Sud Gresivaudan |
F. Bonnay/C. Rivier
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
J. Poch/A. Presto
|
|
|||
Club Nautic Betulo |
I. Barriga/C. Portes/
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
j. meynard/e. perin
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de PORNIC |
G. Souavin/R. Souavin
|
|
|||
Club Remo do Miño |
M. Costas Gonzalez/M. Gomez
|
|
|||
Club Remo Lago |
J. Rodríguez/M. López
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, ASD Canottieri Monate |
R. Wallace/C. Piazza
|
|
|||
False Creek Rowing Club |
D. Darling/E. Dolphin
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/A. Joergensen
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
H. Timmerman/H. Devos
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
G. Mactavish/J. McCumiskey
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Senior/M. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Mainzer, RKV Bad Kreuznach |
I. Starck/V. Herr
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
M. Melbourne/L. Cowan
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Furesø |
L. Stolzenbach/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Old Eds, Roodeplaat |
S. Hudson/J. Ingram
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/M. Humbek
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
C. Mølvig/L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Colosimo/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Dlf Chiusi |
A. Borg/C. Sacco
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
S. Morel/F. Faure
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
C. Couvez/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/I. Bauer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
R. Burkhardt/M. Peltzer-Lehr
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
J. Hamer/M. Hamer
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
C. Ng/M. Ng
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Køge |
D. Illmann/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, AC Manosque |
l. brissaud/n. blenet
|
|
|||
SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE L'OISE |
P. Gueret/G. Christelle
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
v. berger/f. stephanie
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
J. Ossowska/P. Gay
|
|
|||
Stirling Rowing Club |
S. Sellars/N. McGuire/
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
E. Davidson/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Canottieri Retica |
R. Stoytcheva/F. Tucci
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/N. Peersman
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, C.C. Lazio |
L. Dell'Elice/F. Betts/
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, City of Oxford |
N. Sharma/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Putney Town |
E. Boileau/A. Leemputten
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Berrada/K. Berrada
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters |
E. Marockinas/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
K. Meisa/S. Beard
|
|
|||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 20 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 65 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 8 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 56 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 42 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 18 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 13 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 24 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 26 |
||
AVIRON CLUB DE BOURGES |
B. Blaise/D. Bardary/N. Teddy/C. Banse/
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, Rowing Club Port-Marly, ELA |
S. Hepp Hauteville/R. Pfaifer/S. Point/C. Guyonnaud
|
|
|||
AVIRON SPORT CHOLETAIS |
a. merlet/j. leroux/p. andiveau/n. deloge
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
P. Villette/L. Labrousse/D. Renaud/M. Andrieux
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Swain/S. Billo/K. Morianos/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
P. Geloen/S. Julien/C. Auty-Jacklin/A. Teze
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
V. Therias/C. Michon/M. Meunier/B. Renaux
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
C. phillippe/A. Massicard/B. gervaise/P. Cotton/
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
A. Serra/A. Tura/J. Lluis Gallifa/I. Magriña
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
t. retiere/e. lecomte/m. granet/a. bulteau
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, ASD Canottieri Monate, America |
C. Piazza/C. Fiori/E. Moretti/R. Wallace
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
M. van der Beck/C. Seck/M. Damm/K. Trampert
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk, TW Masters Poznań |
P. Lojszczyk/A. Ogińska/W. Urbanowski/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek/P. Hradecká/Z. Valsova
|
|
|||
Composite: Kölner, Germania Köln |
S. Schoeps/N. Moritz/G. Gebauer/D. Norrenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: sport gent, Monmouth |
H. Devos/H. Timmerman/K. Rottiers/T. Male
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/O. Lykov/N. Mykhaliuk/A. Lykova
|
|
|||
Pasai Donibane Koxtape A.E. |
A. Leon Guereño/P. Leon Guereño/A. Guereño Omil/B. Guereño Omil
|
|
|||
Composite: Castro Urdiales, Club Lago |
J. Perez/M. López/J. Rodríguez/M. Pérez
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
L. Steavpack/K. Dotkov/J. Colosimo/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Composite: Baden, Basler RC |
E. Wiktorowicz/M. Stelljes/L. Buol/P. Weir
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Fürst/A. Bürger/G. Zündorf/T. Sämel/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
L. Lorette/L. Gael/L. Davy/C. Nathalie
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
F. Dejos/C. Crespy/S. Farmer/Z. Lewin
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Dlf Chiusi |
C. Sacco/F. procaccianti/D. belleri/F. Tucci
|
|
|||
Composite: Warwick, Abingdon |
G. Giles/S. Mercer/H. Harper/S. Wesley
|
|
|||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 6 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 18 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 34 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 5 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 25 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 36 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 5 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 55 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 33 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change