World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 34 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 11 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 53 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 34 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 23 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 78 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 138 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 2 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 10 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 28 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
J. Blackstone/D. Smit/M. Engel/E. Corten/C. Eijskoot/P. Taams/H. Hoving/J. Dragt/G. Albers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
R. Or-Shahar/K. Ray/M. Rogers/C. Yeager/S. Lucas-Conwell/V. Rostas/L. Lance/R. Gramuglia/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Forrester/D. Pili/C. Goodness/C. Kolling/A. Moore/D. Davis/N. Staebler/T. Walters/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Rowing Club Marseille |
D. Hermier/J. Vielrecobre/E. Delmas/M. Maheut/Y. de Givre/P. Dupre/F. Desgeorges/S. Lenne/C. Gaignard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. Nieuwe Weme/I. Middag/N. Temming-Tap/A. Bom/N. Franx/H. Wassenaar/R. Jonkman/E. Beem/H. Hingstman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Daventria, Humlebæk Roklub, Neptune, VADA, Loughborough BC, Seattle Scullers |
A. Wopat/C. Jorna/M. Abma-Henkens/M. Lange/J. Kaspersen/M. Porsmose/C. Thorp/J. Ni Ghormain/E. Senior (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club |
P. George/M. Coote/S. Choak/T. Moys/C. Harrison/L. Wills/C. Almond/T. Barrett-Enoch/J. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, CVK Brno, LS Brno, CVK Pardubice, CVK Praha |
A. Herinkova/P. Grexova/H. Zemanova/Z. Ourednickova/S. Stepankova/D. Grexova/D. Grudova/Z. Prihodova/L. Koelliker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lagan Scullers, Belfast RC, Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
L. Rivett/P. Heywood/K. Wilson/S. Maine/E. Guest/C. O'Brien/S. Garrett/L. Humphreys/K. Hutchinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, S.A.C., Mile High, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Armida, Lucky Charms, WSV Waldshut, Frisco Rowing Center |
E. Runde/T. Taylor/J. Snyder/A. Boucher/A. Strobridge/P. Bailey/D. Borgialli/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Upper Thames, Ardingly, Chinook, CN France, Derwent, Itsas Lagunak |
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/C. Egan/C. Auty-Jacklin/G. Lockhart/A. Verheul/C. Main/N. Sharma/U. Tanner/c. bourne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Long Beach, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta, Mile High, Rheinklub Alemannia, Lucky Charms |
T. Glover/C. Reynolds/G. Malacrida/C. Widgery/M. Oliver/H. Frykman/K. Miller/G. Klein/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, C.N.A.ROUEN, SN Compiègnois, Encou, Versailles, Aviron Arcachonnais |
F. Carreel/S. Morel/V. Noël/P. Barsanti/C. Maymil/j. noviszky/A. Schulz/N. Limouzin/C. Guyonnaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Riga, Klaipeda Masters, ARC Würzburg, Münchener RSV Bayern |
C. Haßmann/C. Drewitzki/A. Freyeisen/J. Lolies/V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/L. Kaufmane/L. Lapina/S. Borg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria, AENGWIRDEN, RV TOR, RV de Amstel, RV de Waal |
A. Russell/Y. Wolf/E. Hermans/S. Hees/C. van Bunningen/E. Van Dam/M. Backx/J. Schotman/H. van der Pol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
E. Davidson/M. O'Toole/P. Hubens/R. Suthers/I. Safarik/R. McSwiggan/L. Graham/H. Graham-Campbell/A. Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
d. larkin/A. Gormley/m. conneely/c. joyce/m. connolly/N. Cahalan/e. curtis/A. Hartnett/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/T. Moylan/F. Larkin/M. McAnena/A. Rawlings/E. McCabe/H. Sohlberg/N. McCambridge/s. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 105 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 21 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
||
Thursday, September 8, 2022 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 23 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 40 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 108 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 7 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 14 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 118 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 14 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 14 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Chilcott/K. Sowden
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
J. Raab/A. Ruja
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
P. Hradecká/Z. Valsova
|
|
|||
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. |
S. Schoeps/W. Gebauer
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, VADA |
M. Snippe/M. Lange
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Strathclyde Park |
G. Connal/M. Walsh
|
|
|||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 49 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 59 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 30 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 54 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 11 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 40 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Standal/S. Kleive
|
|
|||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
t. miletli/c. demircift/c. bakici/a. gokerti
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, ELA |
S. Lyonnet/R. Pfaifer/C. Tollet/S. Point
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas/L. Martin/J. Fleuret
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
D. Dennevault/P. Villette/G. Laude/T. Cadoret
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
M. Angibaud/C. Chausson/C. mercier/W. Soulier
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
J. Bernard/A. Spicq/G. Méar/g. nabot
|
|
|||
Club des Sports Nautiques de Brive |
M. Bousquet/L. Salere/S. Pradel/P. Callonnec
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
L. Riera/B. Batin/A. Kornilov/N. Masanas
|
|
|||
Composite: Nautico Luanco, Helios |
B. Garcia Carreño/E. López Martín/C. Millan/L. Barceló/
|
|
|||
club nautico sevilla |
R. Fernández Leal/J. González/J. Díaz Buzón/G. Baez
|
|
|||
Composite: Galitos, Itsas Lagunak |
J. Amaro/b. lopez/A. Neves/N. Baltazar/
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
A. Sá/J. Sousa/A. Barreto/A. Arezes
|
|
|||
Composite: Cognac Aviron, Aviron Agenais |
c. Collin/T. Six/V. Biot/J. Neyrac
|
|
|||
Composite: Crabtree, N&URC |
A. Leibert/C. Skuse/J. Duncan/R. Jephcote
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/B. Haywood-Smith/S. Heslop/G. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Idroscalo, Dlf Chiusi |
S. Carugati/M. Ciapparelli/F. procaccianti/M. Rossi
|
|
|||
Composite: Karlsruher Wiking 1879, Rheinklub Alemannia |
M. Damm/K. Trampert/D. Rautmann/J. Gravenhorst
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
K. Fabrykiewicz/R. Luczak/D. Stefanowski/R. Borys
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, VK Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec, VK Argo Izola |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek/T. Drnek/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, RRC |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/L. Komorowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Ligue d'aviron BFC, Creusot |
J. Fabrice/J. Roumy/J. Leray/O. Lamalle
|
|
|||
Composite: Moss RK, Drammen |
P. Sandli/D. Marthinsen/J. Foldvik/G. Stabell
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/H. Bergan/E. Reis/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/B. Pott/R. Suito/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
M. Vasco/C. BLEUX/T. RICHARD/s. rieth
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
A. May/M. Parle/M. Yeomans/C. Morrill
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, RK Werder, Rapid |
E. Goldstein/M. Wolter/O. Papenbrock/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/K. Peukert/S. Breyer
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, See-Club Luzern, SNBS |
C. Büel/M. Doets/O. Eble/h. royer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/R. Eifrig
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg |
T. Micka/H. Loch/R. Beccard/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
M. Krenzien/M. Vogel/S. Drews/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nyborg, Furesø, Dragør |
M. Hansen/B. Sorensen/M. Hansen/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, City of Cambridge |
T. Hetherington/A. Nelder/A. Mertens/V. Dubois
|
|
|||
Union Nautique Cambrai |
M. Gorgery/H. Barathon/E. Carpentier/D. Tourillon/
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Slavia Praha, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/V. Huja
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, CRI, Green Mountain, Pencoyd Boat Club |
W. Braun/A. Graham/J. Roberts/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
J. Park/W. Yoon/H. Kim/H. Choi/
|
|
|||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 26 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 54 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 10 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 13 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 37 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 8 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 73 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2022 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
Aviron Grenoblois |
a. bitsch/s. dogor
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
P. Hradecká/Z. Valsova
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
B. McCabe Doyle/L. Townrow
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/A. Mazzanti/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
C. Main/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
M. Snippe/M. Lange/
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/C. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Connal/A. Ord
|
|
|||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 30 |
||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
c. bakici/e. dogan
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
N. Eyraud/D. Limousin
|
|
|||
Aviron Majolan |
R. Rémi/A. Rafik
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst/i. Baumann
|
|
|||
Composite: Vasco Da Gama, Paysandu |
M. Carvalho Brasil Cunha/M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Pablo
|
|
|||
D.S.R.V. Laga |
T. Steegman/M. Bezema
|
|
|||
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. |
S. Schubert/T. Vankerkom
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub |
J. Heise/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
P. Naruhn/M. Rothe
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
F. Bast/C. Hajek
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
H. Daudpota/A. Iqbal/
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Peterborough |
D. Smith/I. Palmer
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
J. Leray/R. JBaptiste
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
B. Kent/M. Ruinet
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Karlsson/P. Soitso
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
R. Salillas/O. Sebastian
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Seymour/A. Delsordo
|
|
|||
Roeivereeniging Nautilus |
J. Delfos/B. Dorsman
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruder-Riege TiB, RC Germania |
L. Fauck/T. Sämel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
I. Schwan/F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, See-Club Luzern |
C. Büel/O. Eble
|
|
|||
Composite: Condrieu, AUN Lyon |
R. Thibault/F. Solforosi
|
|
|||
Composite: Langonnais, Endaika |
R. Erbani/V. Erbani
|
|
|||
Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/G. Duff/
|
|
|||
The OAR |
J. Filip/S. Nauwelaers
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Godesberg |
J. Knopp/F. Heesen
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Zagreb |
M. Milodanovic/A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Lehrer/O. Lehrer
|
|
|||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 29 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 2 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 18 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 30 |
||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
t. miletli/c. demircift/c. bakici/a. gokerti
|
|
|||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
e. dogan/c. opuz/e. gorgun/e. cam
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB DE BOURGES |
M. Angibaud/C. Banse/C. mercier/N. Teddy
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas/L. Martin/J. Fleuret
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
L. Lezarme/F. Marty/s. combe/a. gabriel
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Jeanton/X. Buff/R. Lieber/O. Gouny
|
|
|||
Composite: Banyoles, HRG 1879 Hanau, Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
B. Batine/A. Kornilov/F. Arnold/R. Maunier
|
|
|||
Entente Lyonnaise Aviron |
S. Lyonnet/R. Pfaifer/C. Tollet/P. Peyclit
|
|
|||
Grupo Desportivo Ferroviarios Do Barreiro |
o. lourenço/J. Calisto/s. rodrigues/M. Lopes
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
F. Bast/C. Hajek/P. Naruhn/R. Beccard
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/M. Brabec/A. Jakoubek/M. Mican
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/R. Luczak/K. Fabrykiewicz/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Composite: MRG Baden, Ludwigshafener RV, Sorø, Treviris Trier |
M. Schneider/A. Oschmann/C. Krüger/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/T. Male/J. Allison/J. Diserens
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg/H. Evensen/D. Marthinsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Moss RK, Drammen |
P. Sandli/J. Berg/J. Foldvik/G. Stabell
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/H. Bergan/E. Reis/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
R. Salillas/J. Embarba/O. Sebastian/S. Lavilla
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
M. Vasco/C. BLEUX/R. FRANCK-NEUMANN/K. LOISON
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, CN France, Nantes Université |
j. lubert/O. Louradour/F. Monastério/J. Lamy
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, RK Werder, Rapid |
E. Goldstein/M. Wolter/O. Papenbrock/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Sportclub Magdeburg |
B. Kuhnert/S. Schwan/M. Krenzien/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, CN France |
n. blenet/T. Crebassa/S. Julien/F. Fenard
|
|
|||
Composite: Condrieu, AUN Lyon, ELA |
R. Thibault/R. Chastel/S. Point/F. Solforosi
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Neuchâtel |
B. Heintzmann/C. Tissot/G. Thenaisie/A. Voisin
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Stirling Rowing Club |
G. Hall/G. Duff/A. Dobson/T. Duke
|
|
|||
The OAR |
J. Filip/S. Nauwelaers/W. Ruts/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Slavia Praha, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/V. Huja
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
A. Sangiovanni/H. Vellinho/F. Martin/A. Martin
|
|
|||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 122 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 13 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 29 |
||
Composite: Alfred, Roodeplaat |
C. Cassar/W. Hutton
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
V. Rostas/S. Lucas-Conwell/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
A. Baulier/C. France
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
B. Plon/C. Aguda
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
T. Walters/C. Egan
|
|
|||
Composite: C.N.A.ROUEN, SN Compiègnois |
C. Maymil/j. noviszky
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
R. Jonkman/H. Wassenaar
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
K. Langhoffer/K. Kosztolányi
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Neptune |
J. Ni Ghormain/C. Thorp
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
S. Gauvin/H. Healey
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/A. Joergensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
M. Boldt/B. Schöne
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop |
E. Van Dam/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
A. Herinkova/D. Grudova
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
E. Hock/K. Clark
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Clydesdale |
J. Irons/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
T. Hambleton/M. Kuner/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Neumünster |
K. Karin/C. Anke
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Minneapolis Rowing Club |
C. Widgery/K. Lund
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Rocky Mountain - Lake Dil |
E. Hamman/A. Shonstrom
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
B. Nix/A. Haase
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
A. Vaes/L. Brouwer-Vogel/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, WSV Waldshut |
J. Thuez/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, VADA |
A. Patist/J. Schotman/
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
R. Wasilewska/G. Kanoniczak
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
S. Eggeman/J. Mehers
|
|
|||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 18 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 52 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 70 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 11 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 5 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 38 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 37 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 87 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 4 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 5 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 9 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 52 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 33 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 9 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 46 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 8 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 114 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 12 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 29 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2022 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 74 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Standal/T. Andersen
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/S. Heyde/M. Woortman/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Coimbra, VRL, Cerveira Remo, Fluvial |
n. Mendes/P. Fraga/H. Baixinho/M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. McGuire/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, Cercle Aviron Lyon |
F. Beaud/L. Cotte/J. Kolb/M. Lathoud
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
j. saurin/a. gabriel/s. combe/o. franiatte
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Jeanton/X. Buff/M. Soulié/X. Smith
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Emmanuel/B. Massimo/S. Christian/P. Robert
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
F. Paul-Dauphin/C. Chausson/C. mercier/L. Rouge
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
J. Skavin/i. Baumann/C. Probst/J. Tarp
|
|
|||
Composite: Basler RC, City of Oxford |
D. Engelke/P. Muri/P. Weir/L. Buol
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
I. Bates/O. Tosic/M. Maier/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
Centro Natación Helios |
C. Millan/F. Millan/L. Barceló/J. Calavia/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
J. Lamy/Y. Morin/S. Julien/A. Barthe
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
D. Crétient/M. Loeillot/d. cammas/E. Farges
|
|
|||
Châtellerault SNA |
V. Defrance/M. Nicolas/D. Christian/L. Laurent/
|
|
|||
Composite: Chinook, Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux |
D. Neagu/R. Wink/B. Ingleton/S. Shinder
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Kristiansand RK, Jurmalas sports |
C. Kersten/V. Meikaliss/J. Oldenburg/J. Gailis
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland/S. Eide/M. Geyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Warwick |
I. Harding/S. Sidaway/J. Martin/J. Drew
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
M. Esnault/F. Pelletier/O. Galan/E. Saint André
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Andreoli/L. Masse/F. Durand/T. Bureau
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Pakin/R. Arlabosse/H. Couteau/G. Marchand
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. dymala/c. roederer/a. bulteau/r. cassan
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
d. bouffard/j. doel/t. retiere/r. raynaud
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Limoges |
c. Desbordes/E. Bruneau/P. Noulet/M. Bourdely
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Vasco Da Gama, Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Composite: Galitos, C.P.Cacia |
N. Baltazar/J. Simões/V. Aurélio/J. Amaro/
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, London |
J. Senner/S. Kovacs/P. Sobieszczyk/M. Boyd
|
|
|||
Composite: Crabtree, Marlow |
M. Parsons/C. Skuse/M. Ruinet/B. Kent
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen/L. Jørgensen/S. Strange/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Vernon |
e. ledoux/P. Polotec/D. Bourhy/J. Ménage/
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
J. Lee/J. Herriot/M. Price/L. McSherry
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/B. Haywood-Smith/G. Wilson/S. Heslop
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Aviron Sud Gresivaudan, Société Nautique de Lagny |
F. Arnold/C. Rivier/E. Dupont/R. Brownlee
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, VK Jadran Rijeka, Hollowell Scullers, Jadran Zadar |
T. Povey/N. Tarle/m. Poropat/C. Galley
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
P. Szczepaniak/O. Lykov/D. Stefanowski/R. Borys
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, Bohemians Praha, VK Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek/V. Burda/T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, RRC |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/L. Komorowski
|
|
|||
Krns Oostende |
G. rommelaere/T. symoens/D. brys/D. Johan
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
J. Fabrice/L. JMarc/J. Leray/O. Lamalle
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lemvig, Furesø |
J. Knudsen/E. Knudsen/J. Jensen/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/T. Male/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods/
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
J. Johannesen/P. Berg/H. Evensen/D. Marthinsen
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Karlsson/C. Nyberg/P. Soitso/A. von Koskull/
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/J. Lehtelä/J. Klang/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
G. Emblem/E. Asp/C. Wohlfahrt/U. Haavind
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/H. Bergan/J. Koren/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
H. Stuart/W. Edward/R. Robert/D. Matthew
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/B. Pott/R. Suito/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
J. Peltier/G. CHARDIN/P. PELTIER/L. PELTIER
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
B. PASDELOUP/F. Crepel/D. SGARAMELLA/K. LOISON
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff/H. Link/F. Ruoff/M. Pluim/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
H. Valette/S. Kamysz/D. French/V. Dagommer
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Leroux/j. lubert/S. Reynier/J. Laforest
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Germania, WSVD 1893 |
P. Schulte-Zurhausen/R. Kuhn/S. Ebling/M. Götz/
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Hallescher Ruderclub, Rapid |
E. Goldstein/J. Heise/J. Beilfuss/A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Rostocker RK |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/S. Breyer/A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, See-Club Luzern, SNBS |
C. Büel/M. Doets/O. Eble/h. royer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/R. Eifrig
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Ormsund RK |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse/P. Giltvedt/P. Gärtner
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Saint-Nazaire Olympique Sportif |
M. Josse/G. Turquet/G. Wastiaux/T. Josse
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
M. Krenzien/M. Vogel/D. Illmann/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
D. Seiler/F. Meyer/T. Veraguth/C. Ernst
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, CN France, AC Manosque |
n. blenet/d. liot/L. Vannier/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
v. berger/o. chatainier/g. jerome/d. didier
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
A. Tingry/C. Générat/S. Mer-Appéré/O. Gorguet
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nyborg, Furesø, Dragør |
M. Hansen/B. Sorensen/M. Hansen/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
N. Ternoy/P. Gay/P. Debaye/O. Roux
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
C. Crespy/V. Menegon/F. Dejos/C. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, VK Argo Izola |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
c. verite/k. tassa viktor/d. garraud/l. roquier
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG, TVK Essen |
S. Klatt/A. Wesseling/A. Otten/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 12 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 17 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 16 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 67 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 7 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 36 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 15 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Bishop/K. Perkins
|
|
|||
Aviron Villenevois |
p. floriane/r. elodie
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
a. blanchard/r. boulay
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
J. Raab/A. Ruja
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
P. Hradecká/Z. Valsova
|
|
|||
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. |
S. Schoeps/W. Gebauer
|
|
|||
Ligue d'aviron Bourgogne-Franche Comté |
T. Elise/M. Alexandra
|
|
|||
Composite: North Shore, Auckland |
A. DeLong/C. DeLong
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
A. Beaumont/C. Beaumont
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
G. Singleton/K. watson
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
R. Carrahar/G. Potter
|
|
|||
Composite: Universidade de Sao Paulo, Clube de Regatas Curitiba |
F. Coneglian/L. Lima
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
L. Steavpack/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
C. Scott/N. Tysoe
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
N. Ellis/J. Fox/
|
|
|||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 24 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 87 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/S. Kleive
|
|
|||
Altınboynuz Spor Kulubü |
c. demircift/a. gokerti
|
|
|||
Composite: Coimbra, Cerveira Remo |
P. Fraga/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Guillaume/J. Francois
|
|
|||
Aviron Agenais |
J. Neyrac/V. Biot
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
N. Guillaume/T. Nicolas
|
|
|||
Aviron Décinois |
L. Martin/J. Fleuret
|
|
|||
Aviron Majolan |
R. Rémi/A. Rafik
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
C. Jeanton/R. Lieber
|
|
|||
Composite: Toulouse Aviron, Cognac Aviron |
M. Emmanuel/M. Benoît
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
C. mercier/V. Perret
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
M. Angibaud/C. Chausson
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/i. Baumann
|
|
|||
BRESSOLS AVIRON CLUB |
P. Bironneau/G. Steunou
|
|
|||
CDR SAN PANTALEON |
Á. Del Castillo/S. Manole
|
|
|||
Composite: CA Nantes, Cercle Nautique de Melun |
Y. Hocdé/A. Spicq
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Barthe/S. Julien
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério/F. Fenard
|
|
|||
Composite: Cercle Nautique de Melun, Aviron Le Mans |
D. Crétient/R. Crétient
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Oldenburg/C. Kersten
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Geyer/S. Eide
|
|
|||
City of Oxford Rowing Club |
D. Engelke/N. Stargardt
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
T. Bureau/H. Couteau
|
|
|||
Composite: Vasco Da Gama, Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Composite: Itsas Lagunak, Deustu AT |
r. olaguenaga/b. lopez
|
|
|||
Composite: Club des sports nautiques de Brive, Aviron Energie |
S. Pradel/B. Ripoll
|
|
|||
Composite: Banyoles, HRG 1879 Hanau |
B. Batin/F. Arnold
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
B. Garcia Carreño/E. López Martín/
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
p. Lamarque/B. Ollivier Lamarque
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. lespaux/e. chevalier
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Pablo
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
A. Arezes/A. Barreto
|
|
|||
Cognac Yacht Rowing Club |
c. Collin/T. Six
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Hallescher Ruderclub |
J. Heise/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Forster/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
S. Heslop/B. Haywood-Smith
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
S. Mortensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Idroscalo Milano |
S. Carugati/M. Ciapparelli
|
|
|||
Irish Masters BC |
J. Morris/G. Quin
|
|
|||
Istioploikos Omilos Thessalonikis |
i. magnis/K. Panagiotis
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/S. Chykanov
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
P. Lojszczyk/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania |
O. Lykov/R. Borys
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/R. Luczak
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Peterborough |
D. Smith/I. Palmer
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
B. Clarke/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
C. Nyberg/A. von Koskull
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
T. Molland/H. Bergan
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
B. Smith/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
J. Embarba/S. Lavilla
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
M. Humbek/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
Composite: Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk, BTW |
W. Jablonski/W. Urbanowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RC Germania |
T. Snelinski/B. Sinzig
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brito/A. Madureira
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
S. Hamon/T. Bavelaar
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
j. lubert/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
I. Schwan/F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Fürst/T. Sämel/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
P. Heszler/V. Wintergerst
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Rostocker RK |
S. Breyer/A. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
M. Gärtner/A. Garsuch
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
S. Stratthaus/M. Strathaus
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
S.D. Remo Astillero |
A. Campuzano/L. Rioz
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
S. Schwan/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
O. Kruschke/S. Witte
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
S. Drews/M. Vogel
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
C. Büel/M. Doets
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
T. Veraguth/C. Ernst
|
|
|||
Société d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique |
O. Allart/F. Caplan
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
A. Tingry/C. Générat
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, WRC Donaubund |
C. Mølvig/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Turkish Rowing Masters |
S. Odabasi/I. Akgul
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/N. Tarle
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/M. Brabec
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
K. Spence/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
Composite: Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Toulouse Aviron |
D. Becq/O. Gouny
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga |
A. Ostapenka/K. Viktors
|
|
|||
Composite: Warwick, Abingdon |
G. Giles/S. Mercer
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
H. Kim/W. Yoon/
|
|
|||
WITHUS Rowing Club |
J. Park/H. Choi/
|
|
|||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 10 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 24 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 29 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 8 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 41 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 34 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 76 |
||
Composite: Canottieri Retica, Dlf Chiusi |
R. Stoytcheva/D. belleri
|
|
|||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Lacoste/L. Letic
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
E. Anderle/C. Fiori
|
|
|||
Composite: ASD Canottieri Monate, Cristoforo |
F. Postiglione/C. Piazza
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
S. Lanken/S. Faas
|
|
|||
Aviron du Bocage |
c. perraud/E. Battersby
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
A. Blasco/N. Jugla
|
|
|||
BELLEVILLE 55 AVIRON |
G. Annabelle/J. Fleur
|
|
|||
Composite: Boulogne 92, Rowing Club Marseille |
Y. de Givre/S. Lenne
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk/P. Young
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Morianos/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/W. Murin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Chinook |
C. Forrester/E. Avery
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
E. Jenista/K. Kyle
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
N. Marion/C. Desplanche
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
P. Kozak/N. Variot
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
S. Chappaz/C. Guichard-Favrin/
|
|
|||
cercle de l'aviron de saint-chamas |
c. rolando/s. couzi
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
A. Pralus/M. Boemare
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Lacarelle-Gasse/V. Hazebroucq
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Persley/C. Kolling
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Danielsen/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
e. leconte/m. granet
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92 |
F. Desgeorges/J. Vielrecobre
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. van der Pol/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
R. Kraakman/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Composite: Daniel, Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
l. lyat/R. Israely
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
S. Arndt/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards/B. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Clydesdale |
R. Ennis/L. O'Hare
|
|
|||
Composite: Horsens, Loughborough BC |
K. Senior/L. Kærgaard Nielsen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/L. Pinstrup
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia |
c. ciescholka/M. Kamplade
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
A. Pieters/S. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Claudia/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
P. Hradecká/Z. Valsova
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
H. Devos/K. Rottiers
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
J. Kaspersen/V. Skousen
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Tribesmen |
m. conneely/G. Maguire Conneely
|
|
|||
Composite: Lee, Tralee |
P. Moloney/S. Cudmore
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
S. Isherwood/N. LaValley
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Grosvenor |
L. Overvoorde/D. Moore
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
L. Stolzenbach/C. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
M. Elizondo Flores/B. Reid/
|
|
|||
Composite: Port Chalmers, CN France |
B. Dagan-Taufflieb/C. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/A. Mazzanti/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Pazmino/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Elsinga/E. Lindeboom/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
A. Vaes/I. Timofei/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
K. Tiedge/S. Hupfeld
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
b. Ragus/A. Schumacher
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Bürger/G. Zündorf/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/C. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
S. Roller/K. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiking, Dlf Chiusi |
U. Simma/C. Sacco
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Lübeck |
B. Stender/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
K. Göller/P. Limacher
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
m. pennera/b. straub
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
S. Radko/k. toht
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
Z. Lewin/S. Farmer
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
S. Simpson/S. Wallace
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
The OAR |
N. Peersman/K. Looveren
|
|
|||
The OAR |
G. Janssens/A. Simperl
|
|
|||
Composite: RV TOR, RV de Waal |
M. Backx/C. van Bunningen
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
L. Szczepaniak/A. Ogińska
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Hexham |
N. Ellis/C. Bowman
|
|
|||
Université Nantes Aviron |
C. Moriceau/F. Stévenin
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Runcorn |
A. Leemputten/J. Hamer
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
R. Brovelli/S. Berrada
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
H. Harper/S. Wesley
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
L. McEvoy/R. Lewis
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Bristol Ariel |
F. Marshall/S. Brown
|
|
|||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 91 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 12 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 29 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 23 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 116 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 54 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 12 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 18 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 34 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 28 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 13 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 9 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2022 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 56 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 20 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 65 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 8 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 56 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 42 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 18 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 13 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 24 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 26 |
||
AVIRON CLUB DE BOURGES |
B. Blaise/D. Bardary/N. Teddy/C. Banse/
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, Rowing Club Port-Marly, ELA |
S. Hepp Hauteville/R. Pfaifer/S. Point/C. Guyonnaud
|
|
|||
AVIRON SPORT CHOLETAIS |
a. merlet/j. leroux/p. andiveau/n. deloge
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
P. Villette/L. Labrousse/D. Renaud/M. Andrieux
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Swain/S. Billo/K. Morianos/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
P. Geloen/S. Julien/C. Auty-Jacklin/A. Teze
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
V. Therias/C. Michon/M. Meunier/B. Renaux
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
C. phillippe/A. Massicard/B. gervaise/P. Cotton/
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
A. Serra/A. Tura/J. Lluis Gallifa/I. Magriña
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
t. retiere/e. lecomte/m. granet/a. bulteau
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, ASD Canottieri Monate, America |
C. Piazza/C. Fiori/E. Moretti/R. Wallace
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
M. van der Beck/C. Seck/M. Damm/K. Trampert
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk, TW Masters Poznań |
P. Lojszczyk/A. Ogińska/W. Urbanowski/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek/P. Hradecká/Z. Valsova
|
|
|||
Composite: Kölner, Germania Köln |
S. Schoeps/N. Moritz/G. Gebauer/D. Norrenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: sport gent, Monmouth |
H. Devos/H. Timmerman/K. Rottiers/T. Male
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/O. Lykov/N. Mykhaliuk/A. Lykova
|
|
|||
Pasai Donibane Koxtape A.E. |
A. Leon Guereño/P. Leon Guereño/A. Guereño Omil/B. Guereño Omil
|
|
|||
Composite: Castro Urdiales, Club Lago |
J. Perez/M. López/J. Rodríguez/M. Pérez
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
L. Steavpack/K. Dotkov/J. Colosimo/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Composite: Baden, Basler RC |
E. Wiktorowicz/M. Stelljes/L. Buol/P. Weir
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Fürst/A. Bürger/G. Zündorf/T. Sämel/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
L. Lorette/L. Gael/L. Davy/C. Nathalie
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
F. Dejos/C. Crespy/S. Farmer/Z. Lewin
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Dlf Chiusi |
C. Sacco/F. procaccianti/D. belleri/F. Tucci
|
|
|||
Composite: Warwick, Abingdon |
G. Giles/S. Mercer/H. Harper/S. Wesley
|
|
|||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 6 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 18 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 34 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 5 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 25 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 36 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 5 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 55 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi |
M. Rossi/D. belleri
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, RV TOR |
M. Woortman/M. Backx
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Clydesdale |
A. Kenny/L. O'Hare
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Yeager/C. Yeager
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, Brut de Fleurs |
M. Gentin/L. Cotte
|
|
|||
Composite: AC Manosque, CHOLET AS |
d. liot/n. deloge
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Energie, Brut de Fleurs |
S. Perrot/A. Perrot
|
|
|||
AVIRON SPORT CHOLETAIS |
A. martin/C. airaud richard
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
M. Bouteiller/T. Cadoret
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
N. Malenfant/R. Chastel
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
K. Mercier/V. Perret
|
|
|||
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club |
L. Allen/M. Maunsell
|
|
|||
Calcutta Rowing Club |
S. Shetty/S. Purkait
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Wilderdijk/S. Billo
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, City of Derry |
G. D'Urso/L. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
V. Hazebroucq/S. Julien
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério/A. Lacarelle-Gasse
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
p. rocher/a. blanchard
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
B. Ollivier Lamarque/r. boulay
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de PORNIC |
G. Souavin/R. Souavin
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Forster/D. Muse
|
|
|||
France |
F. Jacotey/C. FERRIER
|
|
|||
Grupo Corvera de Remo |
J. Fernandez/a. Rodriguez/
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club, Aviron Tours |
A. Barnett/L. Feldman
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
E. Steen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Idroscalo, Cristoforo |
M. Ciapparelli/F. Ribolla/
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
J. Ahmed/W. Khan/
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
C. Seck/M. Damm
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/P. Hradecká
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/N. Mykhaliuk
|
|
|||
Composite: Posnania, TW Masters Poznań |
M. Bielska-Fabrykiewicz/K. Fabrykiewicz
|
|
|||
Composite: MIRC, Bewl |
E. davies/S. Davies
|
|
|||
Composite: Mainzer, RKV Bad Kreuznach |
T. Maus/I. Starck
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Parrs Priory Rowing Club |
A. Forczek/J. Eddie
|
|
|||
Composite: Port Chalmers, CN France |
C. Sullivan/F. Fenard
|
|
|||
Real Club Náutico Castro Urdiales |
J. Perez/M. Pérez
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Akademik - Sofia |
S. Ivanov/V. Dimitrova
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
V. Lubert/j. lubert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Fürst/G. Zündorf/
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
R. Burkhardt/M. Peltzer-Lehr
|
|
|||
S.D. Remo Astillero |
A. Campuzano/S. Vazquez
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/S. Schoepp
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, AUNV |
C. Chausson/A. Imbert
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
o. chatainier/S. Radko
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
f. hendrick/k. toht
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Køge |
A. Gravad/C. Mølvig
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
N. Planque/N. Villechenaud
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Neptune |
M. Walsh/B. Clarke
|
|
|||
Université Nantes Aviron |
G. Tiberghien/S. Desgranges
|
|
|||
Université Nantes Aviron |
C. Moriceau/O. Louradour
|
|
|||
Uralsk rowing club |
M. Shvedov/N. Yushko
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Berrada/K. Berrada
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
R. Brovelli/K. Spence
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
G. Giles/S. Wesley
|
|
|||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 33 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change