World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 34 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 11 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 53 |
||
Composite: AVIRON BEAUCAIRE, Schelcher |
P. Monvoisin/A. Gohe
|
|
|||
Composite: Boulogne sur Mer, aviron agatois |
P. Guilbert/F. Dubus
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
J. Jacquemain/R. Lavy
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Riley/w. pridham
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
r. galway/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
P. Rioux/O. Simanovsky
|
|
|||
Composite: Carlow, Lee Valley Rowing Club |
T. Corcoran/S. Keating
|
|
|||
Carrick rowing club cornwall |
A. Westcott/J. Poland
|
|
|||
Composite: Central Alberta, Gorge Narrows |
A. Nokes/F. Rudge
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Glidden/J. Bracewell
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/G. Dürbeck
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Composite: C.C. Lazio, LNI Salerno |
A. De Palma/R. Grimaldi
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/F. Jimenez
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
A. Ferreccio/J. Sphilman
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Maple Bay |
R. Stout/M. Bates
|
|
|||
Derby Rowing Club |
M. Hunt/D. Wregg
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Willamette RC |
B. Byrd/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
P. Sandli/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
C. Klaus/G. Moll
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
E. Hop/T. Solberg
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Nielsen/T. Jespersen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Heinrichsen/T. Jespersen
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine/S. Vermegen
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
F. Verhulst/J. Bruijn
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, RC Reuss Luzern |
B. Bachmann/C. Recharte
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Bohemians Praha |
J. Newcomb/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Composite: Mt. Baker, Washington Rowing School |
L. Curran/D. Peschel
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK |
A. Punter/J. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
T. Bishop/G. Peel
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, Krefelder RC |
E. Putz/H. Koch/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Yasaitis/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Colosimo/P. Francis
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, North Bay |
T. Murphy/P. Jonik
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, poseidon |
W. Van Schelven/J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
W. Muller/d. imkamp
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. Bruijn/P. Reimer/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
N. James/A. Rousseau
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus/H. Schwarz
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
J. Sengpiel/U. Frenzel
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Corbelli/T. Hausenbauer
|
|
|||
Rv Pampus |
P. Haan/F. Wittkampf
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Dnipro |
B. Sukhruchenko/E. Bohn
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
C. Imbert/N. Henri
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
J. Lund/A. Stocking
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
R. BAINBRIDGE/R. Pickles
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
P. Watts/R. swift
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, WSV Meppen |
D. Wilhelm/W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
C. Cooper/J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesta, BRV |
I. Tucker/P. Mew
|
|
|||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 34 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 23 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 78 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 138 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 2 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 10 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 28 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
J. Blackstone/D. Smit/M. Engel/E. Corten/C. Eijskoot/P. Taams/H. Hoving/J. Dragt/G. Albers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
R. Or-Shahar/K. Ray/M. Rogers/C. Yeager/S. Lucas-Conwell/V. Rostas/L. Lance/R. Gramuglia/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Forrester/D. Pili/C. Goodness/C. Kolling/A. Moore/D. Davis/N. Staebler/T. Walters/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Rowing Club Marseille |
D. Hermier/J. Vielrecobre/E. Delmas/M. Maheut/Y. de Givre/P. Dupre/F. Desgeorges/S. Lenne/C. Gaignard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. Nieuwe Weme/I. Middag/N. Temming-Tap/A. Bom/N. Franx/H. Wassenaar/R. Jonkman/E. Beem/H. Hingstman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Daventria, Humlebæk Roklub, Neptune, VADA, Loughborough BC, Seattle Scullers |
A. Wopat/C. Jorna/M. Abma-Henkens/M. Lange/J. Kaspersen/M. Porsmose/C. Thorp/J. Ni Ghormain/E. Senior (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club |
P. George/M. Coote/S. Choak/T. Moys/C. Harrison/L. Wills/C. Almond/T. Barrett-Enoch/J. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, CVK Brno, LS Brno, CVK Pardubice, CVK Praha |
A. Herinkova/P. Grexova/H. Zemanova/Z. Ourednickova/S. Stepankova/D. Grexova/D. Grudova/Z. Prihodova/L. Koelliker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lagan Scullers, Belfast RC, Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
L. Rivett/P. Heywood/K. Wilson/S. Maine/E. Guest/C. O'Brien/S. Garrett/L. Humphreys/K. Hutchinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, S.A.C., Mile High, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Armida, Lucky Charms, WSV Waldshut, Frisco Rowing Center |
E. Runde/T. Taylor/J. Snyder/A. Boucher/A. Strobridge/P. Bailey/D. Borgialli/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Upper Thames, Ardingly, Chinook, CN France, Derwent, Itsas Lagunak |
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/C. Egan/C. Auty-Jacklin/G. Lockhart/A. Verheul/C. Main/N. Sharma/U. Tanner/c. bourne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Long Beach, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta, Mile High, Rheinklub Alemannia, Lucky Charms |
T. Glover/C. Reynolds/G. Malacrida/C. Widgery/M. Oliver/H. Frykman/K. Miller/G. Klein/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, C.N.A.ROUEN, SN Compiègnois, Encou, Versailles, Aviron Arcachonnais |
F. Carreel/S. Morel/V. Noël/P. Barsanti/C. Maymil/j. noviszky/A. Schulz/N. Limouzin/C. Guyonnaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Riga, Klaipeda Masters, ARC Würzburg, Münchener RSV Bayern |
C. Haßmann/C. Drewitzki/A. Freyeisen/J. Lolies/V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/L. Kaufmane/L. Lapina/S. Borg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria, AENGWIRDEN, RV TOR, RV de Amstel, RV de Waal |
A. Russell/Y. Wolf/E. Hermans/S. Hees/C. van Bunningen/E. Van Dam/M. Backx/J. Schotman/H. van der Pol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
E. Davidson/M. O'Toole/P. Hubens/R. Suthers/I. Safarik/R. McSwiggan/L. Graham/H. Graham-Campbell/A. Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
d. larkin/A. Gormley/m. conneely/c. joyce/m. connolly/N. Cahalan/e. curtis/A. Hartnett/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/T. Moylan/F. Larkin/M. McAnena/A. Rawlings/E. McCabe/H. Sohlberg/N. McCambridge/s. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 105 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 21 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
||
Thursday, September 8, 2022 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 23 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 40 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
U. Tanner
|
|
|||
Aviron Marne & Joinville |
G. Zeitoun
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
C. Gordon
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
A. Baulier
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
T. Walters
|
|
|||
Clydesdale ARC |
J. Irons
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
R. Israely
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Thorp
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Moore
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Toulouse |
M. Livinec/
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
M. Kampschuur
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
K. Ffrench-Constant
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
J. Wood
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
H. Johnstone
|
|
|||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
S. Chavez Torres/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
S. Sussman/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
M. Kuner/
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
E. Runde
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
P. WENDEROTH
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
E. Kira
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Verheul
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
E. Tellegen/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Schulz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Neumünster |
C. Anke
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers |
A. Wopat/
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
m. penerra
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
P. Fabienne
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
P. Brisson
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler
|
|
|||
VADA |
A. Patist
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. McBlane
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
S. Brown
|
|
|||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 108 |
||
A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli |
C. Sabino/C. Augusto
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
agde |
o. lapointe/c. bailles
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
P. Billin/S. Radosevic
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
G. Johnson/D. Phillips
|
|
|||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
P. Látrányi/J. Kontor/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cerveira Remo, Clube Naval Barreirense |
R. Faria/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
AVIRON BLESOIS |
G. Besacier/G. Darnault
|
|
|||
Composite: Boulogne sur Mer, Coudekerque EN |
G. Cousin/P. Guilbert
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Labrune/C. Folliet
|
|
|||
Aviron Majolan |
R. Poirot/P. Catoni
|
|
|||
Aviron Sainte-Livrade |
C. Rattier/J. Gouedard
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, RC Bergedorf |
M. Daemen/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Composite: Basler RC, City of Oxford |
M. Fahlbusch/N. Stargardt
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
G. Gilpin/S. Lockwood
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
I. Bates/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir |
L. Hannig/K. Stern
|
|
|||
Composite: Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
D. Carell/G. Hartkopf
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
R. Stephens/M. Harden
|
|
|||
BRESSOLS AVIRON CLUB |
D. Sabourin/L. Fénié
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
S. Howie/M. Deissler
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Buenos Aires |
A. Garay/f. madero
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
B. Lodwick/C. Raymond
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien/S. Keating
|
|
|||
Composite: Central Alberta, Gorge Narrows |
A. Nokes/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
m. michel/b. henri
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland
|
|
|||
Composite: C.C. Lazio, The Core |
F. Tucci/A. De Palma
|
|
|||
Composite: Posillipo, CUS Milano |
R. De Falco/e. consolandi
|
|
|||
Composite: Posillipo, Savoia |
P. Taddei/G. Squillante
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
C. phillippe/P. Cotton/
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
L. Michel/G. Pierre/
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
J. Chabrelie/G. Valette
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
A. Dutras/L. Riera
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
N. Masanas/J. Pardas Grau
|
|
|||
Composite: sevilla, KAIKU |
E. Pérez de la Blanca/J. Crespo Hidalgo
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
j. meynard/N. Lourdaux
|
|
|||
Club nautique Libos Fumel |
M. Luc/M. Louis
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
F. Faure/r. lhuillier
|
|
|||
Entente Lyonnaise Aviron |
A. Ceccon/D. Beau
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
M. Williams/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Chinook |
D. Byrnes/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Elwood/N. Elwood
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
P. Hardy/J. Paine
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, Kuessnacht |
A. Gurovits/A. Escher
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
M. Oliver/W. Olayos
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club, Lakeland |
N. Cowan/k. lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl/S. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
H. Timmerman/A. Vinckier
|
|
|||
Composite: Kristiansand RK, Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss/J. Gailis
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
S. Playdon/G. Clark
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Floersheimer RV |
E. Tinaz/W. Gläser
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Chinook |
M. O'Donnell/R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
P. Gunning/J. Heygate
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/J. Hock
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
T. Barge/P. Ekström
|
|
|||
Minas Brasília Tênis Clube |
R. Schneider/A. Maia
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
J. Koren/B. Saga
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. MacSweeney/A. Townsend
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
J. Giltvedt/P. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach |
J. Manfredi/J. Green
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
J. Bruger/R. Benkenstein
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
S. Aquilina/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RRC |
E. Putz/W. Behr/
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
J. Peltier/L. PELTIER
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, CRI |
A. O'Brien/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
F. Ruoff/M. Pluim/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Toulouse Aviron |
X. Smith/J. Laforest
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Coulloy/M. Sarrouy
|
|
|||
Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier/v. berger
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Corbelli/T. Fankhauser
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
T. Hausenbauer/R. Suter
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
T. Kraus/C. Seibel
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
u. Lassen/T. Huesmann
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Ellida |
N. Willrader/W. Winkler
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Floersheimer RV |
M. Ursprung/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Composite: RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/K. Janke
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
M. Knoche/L. Cardone
|
|
|||
Skovshoved Rowing Club |
J. Skavin/J. Tarp
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Pro Monopoli |
L. Magnatta/S. Alfonso
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
G. Denis/M. Boudoux
|
|
|||
Composite: Saumur, Vitré |
G. Chauveau/J. Le Ny
|
|
|||
Composite: Sons of the Thames, Wiking Berlin |
O. Lukasz/T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/S. Moriarty
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
R. King/S. White
|
|
|||
Tanseikai Masters Rowing Club |
M. Yamazaki/S. Sakamoto/
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
P. Rutter/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Ginásio |
E. Boileau/M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
P. Summers/W. Bevan
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Maine Coast Rowing |
P. Kermond/M. Totta
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Vesecky/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes/R. Sousa/
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, TVK Essen |
A. Wesseling/A. Otten
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
c. llewellyn/S. Murch
|
|
|||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 7 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 14 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 118 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 14 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 14 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 49 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 59 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Bjorneseth/E. Rorvik/M. Kleive/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, RC Aschaffenburg |
C. Bösinger/G. Kirsch/A. Freyeisen/C. Drewitzki
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Bishop/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/S. Faas
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
S. Lucas-Conwell/R. Kindt/J. Fitzwater/R. Or-Shahar/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
B. Fabienne/B. Marie Pierre/V. Tundogan/C. Frigoli
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
L. Hendriksen/B. Leitner/R. Rønstrup/K. Skavin
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/W. Murin/i. Perozak/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
V. Dankiw/A. Baulier/g. severine/C. France
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, LS Brno |
H. Zemanova/L. Koelliker/Z. Ourednickova/D. Grexova
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
N. Staebler/C. Goodness/J. Moffat/C. Aguda
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/R. Bruusgaard/M. Riktor/I. Lønning
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
L. isabelle/C. Christine/B. Andrieu/K. Mercier/
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Rowing Club Marseille |
D. Hermier/J. Vielrecobre/E. Delmas/S. Lenne/
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais |
M. Maheut/F. Desgeorges/Y. de Givre/P. Dupre
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV de Waal |
H. van der Pol/L. Klausen/C. van Bunningen/A. Dekker
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Middag/M. Fischer/A. Bom/N. Temming-Tap
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
S. Rutter/A. Dutton/G. Moore/A. Lund
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/G. Kremeier/M. Kampschuur/L. Droog
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
C. Thomson/K. Rice-Narusch/R. Porubek/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Clydesdale |
R. Ennis/J. Irons/L. O'Hare/D. O'Hara
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Victoria Lake, Seattle Scullers, Aviron Sud Gresivaudan |
A. Wopat/F. Bonnay/P. Laydner/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
R. Oliver/R. Blake/D. Horne/L. Olayos
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou, Versailles |
R. Portsmouth/S. Morel/P. Barsanti/V. Noël
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Weybridge, Ardingly |
U. Tanner/L. Flavell/W. Saunders/U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/V. Skousen/E. Steen/J. Kaspersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Møller/I. Koch/M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Footscray, Bendigo |
L. Richards/V. Van Ewyk/M. Lister/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Mile High, Duisburger, sport gent |
K. Rottiers/S. Gläser/H. Frykman/M. Oliver
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
V. Haines/J. Targett/N. Storey/E. Quinton
|
|
|||
Lucky Charms |
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Aviron Lachine, Mile High, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/G. Malacrida/T. Taylor/V. Necula
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
M. Brown/Y. Kilby/h. strickland/L. Cowan
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Strathclyde Park, X-Press |
A. Ord/S. Kell/S. Brown/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: PCRA, University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Eringis/A. McBlane/L. Stirton Aust/K. Cook
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
K. Geffers/S. Wittig/E. Müller/A. Machoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, WSV Bürgel, RC Möve Grossauheim |
S. Thum/M. Damm/B. Wrede/B. Blanckmeister
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
c. gastaud/M. BOURQUEL/i. saint-antoine/A. BEL
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, CN France, Derwent |
C. Auty-Jacklin/G. Lockhart/A. Teze/L. Kalnina
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Dart Totnes |
A. Verheul/C. Thorp/K. Miller/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Pazmino/K. Franklin/G. Saxton/M. Aro
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, AENGWIRDEN, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans/Y. Wolf/S. Hees
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
B. Nix/P. van der Hoeven/N. Van Leest/A. Haase/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/W. Van der Weide/E. Lindeboom/E. Pluim-van der Velden
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
B. Lid/B. Brüns/S. Obegi/B. Homsy
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Klaipeda Masters, Dnipro |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/O. Klokova/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Schön/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Schneider/K. Scheuer/D. Zeller/F. Schmid
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
K. Tiedge/A. Schumacher/b. Ragus/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Kettwiger RG |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann/S. Chavez Torres/i. Ring
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
R. Tennant/R. Suthers/L. Graham/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, Erster Kieler RC, Neumünster |
S. Arndt/G. Schulz/C. Anke/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Henley RC, Auriol Kensington, Worcester |
N. Hurley/K. Wade/D. Sargent/S. Salter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, SUDBURY |
T. Moriarty/F. Betts/E. Fahey/R. Thom
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
R. Wasilewska/G. Kanoniczak/A. Ogińska/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
A. Gormley/F. Larkin/N. Cahalan/N. McCambridge
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
M. McAnena/c. joyce/m. connolly/e. curtis
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
d. larkin/T. Moylan/M. Conway/H. Sohlberg
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
G. Toit/A. Kilian/S. Gush/S. Berrada
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Jurmalas sports |
B. Gecauskiene/N. Graziene/S. Gosa/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 30 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/M. Howe
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
P. Weir/L. Buol
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
K. Hartstock/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
M. Murray/P. Murray
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
Y. Morin/J. Lamy
|
|
|||
Composite: CN France, AC Manosque |
L. Vannier/d. liot
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
P. Baulier/g. pascal
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
G. Evans/R. Spink
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
A. Nelder/S. Walker
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
J. Ros/I. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
S. Pérez/J. Ventosa
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/C. Henry
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/N. Hooton/
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
C. Waumsley/P. Stevens
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
A. Townsend/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Partez Rowing Club |
H. Matsui/O. Fidry
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/J. Dunovskis
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Grace/R. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
G. Zahn/A. Rosenfeld
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
T. Kliiman/U. Hein
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
E. Ring/W. Stöcker
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
l. chemloul/c. dib
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
G. De Mattos/P. Ehinger
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Sadler/P. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole |
P. Jacobs/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
B. Pekic/M. Staščik
|
|
|||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 54 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 11 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 40 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 26 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 54 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 10 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 13 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 37 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 8 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 73 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
V. Rostas/M. Maguire/L. Lance/M. Rogers/S. Lucas-Conwell/C. Yeager/K. Fountain/R. Gramuglia/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Tideway Scullers, Weybridge, West End, Walbrook |
J. Mehers/H. field/R. Thom/D. Graham/M. DeLong/S. Eggeman/H. Cook/J. Darling/E. Ferlez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/A. Gormley/F. Larkin/R. Bell/S. Mooney/M. Wells/A. Lockwood/B. Fontein/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Rivanna, S.A.C., Fredensborg, Csepel Evezős, Armida, WSV Waldshut, Gorge Narrows |
D. Borgialli/M. Lászlóné/J. Snyder/C. Widgery/A. Cann/M. Boldt/D. Morris/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Rv Pampus, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha, RV Rijnland, Daventria, AENGWIRDEN, RV de Amstel |
L. Elsinga/E. Van Dam/B. Sims/A. Russell/Y. Wolf/J. Schotman/O. Pekná/Z. Norková/S. Hees (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Long Beach, Martha's Moms, Atlanta, Don Rowing, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Lucky Charms, Frisco Rowing Center |
E. Hamann/E. Runde/A. Boucher/P. Bailey/T. Taylor/H. Frykman/C. Simms/J. Thuez/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, USV TU Dresden, FRCW Berlin, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., R.G.Hansa Hamburg, VADA, Frisco Rowing Center |
V. Zimmert/B. Schöne/A. Patist/J. Demers/G. Teborek/M. Wurster/A. Shonstrom/E. Schmitt/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, C.N.A.ROUEN, CN Soisy, WRC Lia, SN Compiègnois, Versailles, Aviron Arcachonnais |
A. Ponsonnet/A. Schulz/N. Limouzin/I. Meyer/V. Noël/A. baulier/j. noviszky/c. maymil/B. Homsy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friday, September 9, 2022 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 30 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Siegburger, Münchener RSV Bayern, Eschwege |
C. Haßmann/C. Drewitzki/E. Stöcker/M. Goretzki
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
R. Or-Shahar/J. Fitzwater/M. Maguire/V. Rostas/
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Yeager/L. Lance/K. Fountain/R. Gramuglia/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
L. Hendriksen/B. Leitner/R. Rønstrup/K. Skavin
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Tideway Scullers |
P. Peel/S. Kell/J. Darling/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
A. Lockwood/R. Bell/M. Wells/S. Herron
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
A. Baulier/t. anne/g. severine/C. France
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
A. Moore/D. Davis/K. Goforth/T. Walters
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/I. Lønning/R. Bruusgaard/J. Spilling
|
|
|||
Composite: C.N.A.ROUEN, SN Compiègnois, Aviron Arcachonnais |
N. Limouzin/F. Carreel/j. noviszky/C. Maymil
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Middag/H. Wassenaar/H. Nieuwe Weme/N. Franx
|
|
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Maple Bay |
S. Macdonald/J. McCall/C. Easton/K. Williams
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/T. Christensen/A. Joergensen/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Gorge Narrows, Neptune |
R. Ennis/D. O'Hara/L. Ramsay/J. Ni Ghormain
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
R. Oliver/R. Blake/D. Horne/L. Olayos
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
C. Wildin/E. Hock/K. Clark/C. Haracz
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Footscray, Bendigo |
L. Richards/V. Van Ewyk/M. Lister/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Cappoquin, Exeter, Ardingly |
C. Gordon/J. Wood/E. Rankin/U. Tanner
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Ballough/S. Caffrey/T. Hambleton/M. Kuner
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
h. strickland/Y. Kilby/M. Brown/A. Cameron-Daw
|
|
|||
Composite: PCRA, University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Eringis/A. McBlane/L. Stirton Aust/K. Cook
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
P. WENDEROTH/M. BOURQUEL/i. saint-antoine/c. gastaud
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brum/A. Levin/a. puccetti/S. Koplewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Lucky Charms, RV Ister Linz |
M. Zezza/I. Stekl/L. Lapina/L. Kaufmane
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Thatcher/G. Saxton/C. Moynihan/M. Aro
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, RV de Amstel, ERV Thyro |
A. Russell/Y. Wolf/G. Klok/E. Hermans
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
B. Nix/P. van der Hoeven/N. Van Leest/A. Haase/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/E. Tellegen/W. Van der Weide/E. Pluim-van der Velden/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Lucky Charms, WSV Waldshut |
F. Medinnis-Leach/C. Reynolds/J. Thuez/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Canottieri Caprera, Seeclub Biel |
A. Sereno/F. Luca/D. Borgialli/F. Hartmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
R. Suthers/R. Tennant/S. Dancer/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Henley RC, Auriol Kensington, Worcester |
S. Salter/K. Wade/D. Sargent/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, Lübeck, Erster Kieler RC, Kettwiger RG |
G. Schulz/S. Winkler/K. Kaschke/S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Walbrook |
H. field/J. Mehers/R. Thom/D. Graham
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
M. McAnena/G. Carolan/T. Moylan/F. Larkin
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
d. larkin/A. Gormley/c. joyce/N. McCambridge
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
m. conneely/N. Cahalan/E. McCabe/S. Mooney
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters |
B. Gecauskiene/V. Rimkiene/N. Graziene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 29 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 2 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 18 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 30 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/K. Jordal/K. Hansen/I. Berset/M. Kleive/E. Rorvik/K. Bjorneseth/S. Devold/B. Vegsund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
J. Blackstone/D. Smit/H. Hoving/M. Engel/C. Eijskoot/P. Taams/T. Schoen/E. Corten/G. Albers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
C. McGuire/B. Owens/C. Zurawski/K. Bishop/K. Perkins/P. Coyle/S. Faas/S. Lanken/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
R. Kindt/M. Maguire/R. Or-Shahar/J. Fitzwater/M. Rogers/R. Gramuglia/K. Fountain/A. Dias/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou, Versailles, SNBS, VOA Butry Sur Oise |
C. Guyonnaud/S. Boussoukaya/S. Hepp Hauteville/V. Lubert/P. Barsanti/S. Morel/V. Noël/S. Radko/m. smagghe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Davis/K. Persley/C. Forrester/D. Pili/N. Staebler/C. Goodness/C. Kolling/A. Moore/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Club nautique de Libourne 1876, Brut de Fleurs |
S. Perrot/L. Bredel/e. perin/D. Vincent Genod/C. Becarie/M. Baillet/N. Boudet/O. Frering/I. Paillet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Rowing Club Marseille |
D. Hermier/J. Vielrecobre/E. Delmas/M. Maheut/Y. de Givre/P. Dupre/F. Desgeorges/S. Lenne/C. Gaignard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
E. Beem/A. Bom/I. Nijhuis/P. van Woensel/E. Veraart/N. Temming-Tap/I. Middag/N. Franx/H. Nieuwe Weme (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Victoria Lake, Horsens, Loughborough BC, Saint-Cassien |
L. Kærgaard Nielsen/K. Henry/K. Senior/G. Marchand/R. Brovelli/S. Isherwood/P. Laydner/S. Johnson/E. Senior (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posillipo, ASD Canottieri Monate, Cristoforo, Dlf Chiusi |
F. Postiglione/D. Bialetti/D. belleri/F. Ribolla/C. Piazza/C. Fiori/U. Fuhrmann/F. De Luca/E. Anderle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lagan Scullers, Belfast RC |
G. West/C. O'Brien/C. Edgar/C. Otoole/S. Garrett/A. Caulfield/S. Green/L. Humphreys/J. Mc Aleer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Martha's Moms, Atlanta, Don Rowing, S.A.C., Mile High, Rheinklub Alemannia, Nautic Tarragona, Auckland |
C. DeLong/T. Taylor/J. Snyder/H. Frykman/G. Malacrida/C. Simms/G. Klein/L. Torrell/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Aviron Lachine, Mile High, Duisburger, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, sport gent, WSV Waldshut, North Shore, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
K. Miller/M. Oliver/K. Rottiers/S. Gläser/A. Priese/A. Lahtinen/V. Necula/A. DeLong/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Allison/L. Lewis/J. Watkins/D. Brace/K. Hooton/A. Williams/M. Miller/S. Smith/R. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, X-Press |
B. McCabe Doyle/H. Bloor/C. White/S. Royles/L. Overvoorde/S. Brown/J. Titterton/L. Townrow/J. Bowman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Daugava |
V. Rimkus/I. Ansone/R. Line/D. Vītola/R. Orbitane/I. Aginta/V. Darzina/K. Mužica/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Minerva Bath, Riga, Rheinklub Alemannia, Walton, CN France, Neptune, Derwent |
C. Auty-Jacklin/c. ciescholka/G. Lockhart/C. Main/c. shaw/J. Ni Ghormain/L. Kalnina/h. guigan/L. Cowan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Doepker/M. Aro/K. Franklin/C. Moynihan/R. Pazmino/G. Saxton/L. Steavpack/P. Thatcher/F. Karas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Klaipeda Masters, ARC Würzburg, Siegburger, RC Aschaffenburg, Dnipro, Wiking |
A. Freyeisen/J. Lolies/C. Bösinger/G. Kirsch/A. Hoffmann/U. Simma/O. Klokova/V. Stackute-Satiene/S. Borg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Caprera, Hondarribia A.E., Itsas Lagunak, Club Remo do Miño, BETULO, Arraun Lagunak |
A. Elosegui/I. Gallardo/I. Uzkudun/A. Sereno/V. Tejerina/I. Barriga/M. Costas Gonzalez/M. Mariscal Balerdi/F. Hernantes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, cliub, Corbeil Essonne, Aviron Sport et Loisir de la Marne |
É. IMBERT/B. dorfman/S. Agogue/J. Laffez/S. Matthews/M. Meunier/C. Langé/C. Sneed/A. Imbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Strathclyde Park, Clydesdale |
P. Hubens/S. Wallace/S. Simpson/L. O'Hare/R. McSwiggan/L. Graham/H. Graham-Campbell/I. Safarik/A. Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
A. Rawlings/N. McCambridge/m. conneely/T. Moylan/m. connolly/E. McCabe/e. curtis/A. Hartnett/s. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha |
H. Malecková/L. Kulhava/M. Veselkova/V. Nemcova/K. Plichtová/H. Hamplová/P. Záhorová/L. Stepánková/A. Mikulášová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
E. Kinnersley/D. Mordaunt/T. Podinovskaia/K. Hipkin/K. Rider/H. Vedy/A. Haj/H. Harper/S. Wesley (Cox)
|
|
|||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 122 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Sile |
L. Mestriner
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
P. Ehinger/
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
G. Johnson
|
|
|||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
P. Látrányi/
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco
|
|
|||
Aviron Club de Lyon Caluire |
G. Jean-Yves
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Manosque |
J. Talagrand
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
H. Ciandano
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Aviron Grenoblois |
j. saurin
|
|
|||
AVIRON MAUGUIO CARNON |
D. Menage
|
|
|||
AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
L. Buol
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
G. Gilpin
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
M. Koepp
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
M. Harden
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
R. Stephens
|
|
|||
Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V. |
H. Moye
|
|
|||
cercle d'aviron du confluent |
J. Protois
|
|
|||
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles |
D. Verdeyen
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
L. Vannier
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
P. Baulier
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Riktor
|
|
|||
City of Derry Boat Club |
G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux |
D. Neagu
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Pakin
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Durand
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo Naútico Itsas Lagunak |
V. Llorente
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
J. Chabrelie
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
B. Ollivier Lamarque
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de PORNIC |
G. Souavin
|
|
|||
Club Remo do Miño |
M. Gomez
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
T. de Koekkoek
|
|
|||
CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST |
E. Curteanu
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dormagener Rudergesellschaft "Bayer" e.V. |
U. Ladermann
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
D. Heppell
|
|
|||
Emulation Nautique de Vernon |
e. ledoux/
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Heaney
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
M. Breen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
B. Michael
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Hollowell Scullers |
C. Galley
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
R. Sulinskas
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Bon
|
|
|||
Karachi Boat Club |
A. Shahzad/
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
J. Koster
|
|
|||
Kristiansand Roklubb |
J. Gailis
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
G. Mactavish
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
S. Milosevic/
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
M. Targett
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Chalk
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
T. Bull
|
|
|||
Maine Coast Rowing Association |
M. Totta
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Ruinet
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Parsons
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/
|
|
|||
Mulhouse-Aviron |
J. TALAMONA/
|
|
|||
Newark Rowing Club |
G. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
J. Koren
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
B. Saga
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
M. Bond
|
|
|||
Offenbacher Rudergesellschaft Undine 1876 e.V. |
M. Bretschneider
|
|
|||
Parrs Priory Rowing Club |
A. Forczek
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
J. Butenschön
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
K. Bartels
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
A. Tretau
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
R. van Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Link/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
J. Laforest
|
|
|||
royal sport nautique bruxelles |
M. Demey
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
T. Micka
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
M. Konieczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
B. Sinzig/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
R. McDonogh
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Krause
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
S. Springer
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
D. Fisher
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
M. Doets
|
|
|||
Seeclub Stäfa |
B. Soland
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
E. Dupont
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Tatsumi Rowing Club |
K. Nakae/
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
t. earnshaw
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
R. O’Sulllivan
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
B. Bridger
|
|
|||
Turkish Rowing Masters |
F. Orer
|
|
|||
Union Nautique Cambrai |
E. Thomazeau/
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. COOK
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
Val De Seine Nautique |
A. tassy/
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
A. Smilovic
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
I. Johnson
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
d. garraud
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
S. Sidaway
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
A. Otten
|
|
|||
Windermere Rowing Club |
D. Kidwell
|
|
|||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 13 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 29 |
||
Composite: Alfred, Roodeplaat |
C. Cassar/W. Hutton
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
V. Rostas/S. Lucas-Conwell/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
A. Baulier/C. France
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
B. Plon/C. Aguda
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
T. Walters/C. Egan
|
|
|||
Composite: C.N.A.ROUEN, SN Compiègnois |
C. Maymil/j. noviszky
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
R. Jonkman/H. Wassenaar
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
K. Langhoffer/K. Kosztolányi
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Neptune |
J. Ni Ghormain/C. Thorp
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
S. Gauvin/H. Healey
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/A. Joergensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
M. Boldt/B. Schöne
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop |
E. Van Dam/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
A. Herinkova/D. Grudova
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
E. Hock/K. Clark
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Clydesdale |
J. Irons/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
T. Hambleton/M. Kuner/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Neumünster |
K. Karin/C. Anke
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Minneapolis Rowing Club |
C. Widgery/K. Lund
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Rocky Mountain - Lake Dil |
E. Hamman/A. Shonstrom
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
B. Nix/A. Haase
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
A. Vaes/L. Brouwer-Vogel/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, WSV Waldshut |
J. Thuez/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, VADA |
A. Patist/J. Schotman/
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
R. Wasilewska/G. Kanoniczak
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
S. Eggeman/J. Mehers
|
|
|||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 18 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 52 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 70 |
||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
J. Blackstone/M. Engel
|
|
|||
Aviron Arcachonnais |
N. Limouzin/F. Carreel
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
B. Marie Pierre/B. Fabienne
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
N. Malenfant/M. Vidal
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewl, Aviron Sud Gresivaudan |
F. Bonnay/S. Davies
|
|
|||
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
B. Brüns/B. Lid
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/W. Murin
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
i. Perozak/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Exeter |
C. Gordon/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Goodness/A. Moore
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Aguda/J. Moffat
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/I. Lønning
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Bruusgaard/M. Riktor
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
r. mezzano/l. santos
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
N. Temming-Tap/H. Nieuwe Weme
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
L. Klausen/A. Dekker
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Gerves-Keen/C. Easton
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Dutton/G. Moore
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
R. Porubek/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
C. Thomson/K. Rice-Narusch
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
K. Ffrench-Constant/D. Parish
|
|
|||
Composite: Footscray, Bendigo |
L. Richards/M. Lister
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
R. Ennis/D. O'Hara
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/J. Kaspersen
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Buchheister/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Dnipro, Jurmalas sports |
O. Klokova/S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
U. Fuhrmann/M. Gnojek
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Lee, Ardingly |
U. Tanner/S. Cudmore
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Ballough/S. Caffrey
|
|
|||
Composite: Lucky Charms, RV Ister Linz |
I. Stekl/M. Zezza
|
|
|||
Lucky Charms |
T. Glover/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
J. Philipson/L. McIssac
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
S. Kell/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Mulhouse-Aviron |
A. Gerber/V. Tyrand/
|
|
|||
Composite: PCRA, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. McBlane/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Composite: Port Chalmers, Claouey |
C. Sullivan/A. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
K. Beiersdorf/K. Fischer
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brum/A. Levin
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Haastrup/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, AENGWIRDEN |
Y. Wolf/S. Hees
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/E. Pluim-van der Velden/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller/I. Koch
|
|
|||
Roodeplaat Rowing Club |
P. Cooper/W. Hutton
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
B. Homsy/F. Guissé
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Schulz/C. Couvez
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Newark |
D. zalas/L. Elkington
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
D. Zeller/F. Schmid/
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Schneider/K. Scheuer/
|
|
|||
Société d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique |
D. dolores/L. sylvie
|
|
|||
Composite: Encou, AC Manosque |
l. brissaud/P. Barsanti
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
R. Zechmeister/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
T. Moriarty/T. Muir
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
S. Schulze/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
R. Thom/F. Betts
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Auriol Kensington |
N. Hurley/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
m. connolly/e. curtis
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
d. larkin/H. Sohlberg
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Cook/D. Eringis
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
H. Mangan/J. Burne
|
|
|||
VADA |
M. Abma-Henkens/M. Lange
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
G. Toit/A. Kilian
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
H. Thomas/Y. Vinogradova
|
|
|||
Composite: Weybridge, West End |
M. DeLong/L. Flavell
|
|
|||
Windermere Rowing Club |
J. Cleary/T. Kidwell/
|
|
|||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 11 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 5 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 38 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/M. Howe
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
I. O'Brien/J. Owens
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
X. Buff/f. ducros
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
F. Paul-Dauphin/L. Rouge
|
|
|||
Composite: Basler RC, City of Oxford |
L. Buol/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
J. Ehmke/E. Bregulla
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
Y. Morin/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Composite: CN France, AC Manosque |
d. liot/L. Vannier
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Praha |
R. Vido/T. Pohl
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
R. Wink/B. Ingleton
|
|
|||
City of Cambridge Rowing Club |
A. Nelder/S. Walker
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
J. Ros/I. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
S. Pérez/J. Ventosa
|
|
|||
Club Nautico Luanco |
E. López Martín/B. Garcia Carreño/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Donostia Arraun Lagunak |
I. Arrizabalaga/J. Baqueriza/
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, Chinook |
A. Haack/A. Erickson
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/S. Lee
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods/T. Male/
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
G. O'Neill/d. casey
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
C. Waumsley/P. Stevens
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Fletcher/K. Dotkov
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, Cercle Nautique de Melun |
A. Spicq/S. Hamon
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Boissevain/J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
M. Gärtner/A. Garsuch
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
J. Spiegel/J. Harke-Gebauer
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
M. Vannahme/U. Boyer
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
T. Kliiman/U. Hein
|
|
|||
SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE L'OISE |
S. Coguic/R. Majorek
|
|
|||
The OAR |
I. Cleemput/K. Winter
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
K. Pesek/M. Ille
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Sadler/P. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
B. Pekic/M. Staščik
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga |
E. Marockinas/A. Kamols
|
|
|||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 37 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 87 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 4 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 5 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 9 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 52 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 33 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 9 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 46 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 8 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 114 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 12 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 29 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2022 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 74 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 12 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 17 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 16 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 67 |
||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Münchener RSV Bayern |
C. Haßmann/C. Drewitzki
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
J. Dragt/P. Taams
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Karlsruher Wiking 1879 |
S. Buchheister/P. Coyle
|
|
|||
Composite: Auriol Kensington, Bewl |
S. Davies/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
R. Kindt/S. Lucas-Conwell/
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron St Omer, Gravelines |
L. Flandrin/M. Laude
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB DE BOURGES |
B. Blaise/D. Bardary
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Frigoli/V. Tundogan
|
|
|||
Aviron Marne & Joinville |
S. Boussoukaya/G. Zeitoun
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
S. Chausfoin/A. Bernard
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
L. Retelny/R. Perry
|
|
|||
Composite: Bendigo, Schelcher |
C. Pagnoux/M. Lister
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Exeter |
C. Gordon/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
A. Baulier/C. France
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Aguda/B. Plon
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
A. Moore/K. Goforth
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Kolling/T. Walters
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/R. Bruusgaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais |
M. Maheut/E. Delmas
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
A. Bom/H. Nieuwe Weme
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
N. Franx/H. Hingstman
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Victoria Lake |
C. Thorp/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. McCall/C. Easton
|
|
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Maple Bay |
S. Macdonald/H. Healey
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
S. Gauvin/K. Williams
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Moore/A. Lund
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
M. Kampschuur/G. Klok
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
K. Ffrench-Constant/D. Parish
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/A. Joergensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Clydesdale |
J. Irons/D. O'Hara
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
L. Ramsay/H. Johnstone
|
|
|||
Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club |
L. Wills/C. Almond
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
L. Olayos/R. Oliver
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
J. Kaspersen/E. Steen
|
|
|||
Composite: L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais |
D. Hermier/P. Dupre/
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
S. Caffrey/M. Elder
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Kettwiger RG |
K. Kaschke/S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Lucky Charms |
C. Reynolds/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
E. Sørensen/T. Christensen
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
E. Runde/T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
Y. Kilby/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
S. Kell/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: PCRA, University Barge |
D. Eringis/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
K. Geffers/E. Müller
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
A. Levin/a. puccetti
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Lucky Charms |
M. Zezza/L. Lapina
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Seattle Scullers |
A. Wopat/L. Kalnina
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Hayes-Cha/A. Verheul
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
J. Thuez/E. Hamann
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/Y. Wolf
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
N. Van Leest/A. Haase/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/E. Pluim-van der Velden/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, VADA |
A. Patist/J. Schotman/
|
|
|||
Skovshoved Rowing Club |
L. Hendriksen/K. Skavin
|
|
|||
Composite: SN Compiègnois, Aviron Arcachonnais |
N. Limouzin/C. Maymil
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
J. Barthorpe/D. Poulain
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
R. Tennant/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
S. Dancer/A. Ord
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, X-Press |
P. Peel/S. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Weybridge |
R. Thom/L. Flavell
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
R. Wasilewska/A. Ogińska
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
M. McAnena/G. Carolan
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
H. Mangan/J. Burne
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/A. Priese
|
|
|||
Weybridge Rowing Club |
J. Brady/R. Kornberg
|
|
|||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 7 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, USV TU Dresden, FRCW Berlin, Frisco Rowing Center |
V. Zimmert/M. Wurster/G. Teborek/E. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Csepel Evezős |
K. Langhoffer/K. Kosztolányi/J. Demers/M. Máth Lászlóné (74)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha |
E. Van Dam/B. Sims/O. Pekná/Z. Norková
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
M. Boldt/A. Ponsonnet/E. Rankin/J. Darling
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rivanna, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Gorge Narrows |
K. Lund/D. Morris/C. Widgery/A. Cann
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Long Beach, Fredensborg, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
A. Shonstrom/H. Frykman/B. Schöne/L. Haastrup
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Frg Germania, RV Rijnland, Eschwege |
J. Lolies/M. Goretzki/M. Bernelot Moens/C. Nennstiel/
|
|
|||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 36 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 15 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 24 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 87 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 10 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 24 |
||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
S. Howie/J. Tavener/R. Philpott/D. Graham/G. Lester (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Nürtingen |
A. Keller/W. Unold/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Maine Coast Rowing |
M. Totta/S. Faber/R. Lesnau/D. Gorriaran/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
K. Hansen/G. Green/N. Holland/A. Erickson/A. De Bever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Galway, Shannon |
C. Hunter/K. McDonald/M. Heavey/a. mccallion/A. Penkert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dormagener RG Bayer, WSV Godesberg, Berlin Ägir, Rudergesellschaft Benrath |
U. Ladermann/M. Miesen/L. Hannig/K. Stern/H. Kathrin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: aix-les-bains, Aviron Majolan, Brut de Fleurs |
B. Jean Paul/B. Jean Marc/P. Catoni/A. Bouzid/N. Boudet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/J. Lee/C. Stewart/A. Flood/R. McSherry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Angeles, Long Beach |
D. Kinzer/M. O'Donnell/J. Pagnanelli/C. Pagnanelli/R. Rubin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, Crefeld, Limburger CfW, WSV Honnef |
J. Förster/V. Willsch/C. Rademacher/R. Fiedler/S. Willsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/N. Hooton/C. Lewis/M. Stewart-Woods/S. Dean Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
G. O'Neill/G. Murphy/M. O'Shea/T. Dunn/L. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC, Derwent, DRC |
N. Shorrock/P. MULLINS/S. Grant/K. Titterton/T. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. Hughes/j. kenyon/A. Townsend/S. MacSweeney/L. Overvoorde (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Ronald/H. Thomas/G. Weigel/D. Brückner/C. Fahner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
C. Hudson/J. Mackay/M. Moat/T. Sutherland/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Fletcher/T. Murphy/J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov/F. Karas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Arkona, WRC Lia, Wiking Berlin, Jurmalas sports |
O. Lukasz/R. Wittenhagen/V. Meikaliss/O. Lehrer/J. Steffen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Encou, Annecy |
C. Debessel/A. Perahia/P. Berrest/T. Louvet/C. Albano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, La Marina, ARC Würzburg, Bonner RG |
P. Ehinger/M. Schumann/G. Bufarull/G. De Mattos/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, MRCB |
M. Buettner/A. Ludwig/H. Schulz/D. Tobjinski/P. Krawczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
UR Kirolak S.D.N. |
R. Alday/i. Aristegi/I. Rodriguez/a. eizaguirre/I. Breton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Worcester, Bentham |
T. Bailey/c. llewellyn/M. Kingswood/S. Murch/A. Payne (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
A. Lyon/M. Porte/M. Walsh/N. Paveley/H. Waller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 29 |
||
Aviron Arcachonnais |
N. Limouzin
|
|
|||
Aviron Bugey Haut Rhône |
B. Andrieu
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB DE BOURGES |
B. Blaise
|
|
|||
Aviron Marne & Joinville |
G. Zeitoun
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
S. Chausfoin
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. Hingstman
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
R. Israely
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Thorp
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Lund
|
|
|||
Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club |
C. Almond
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
E. Van Dam
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
C. Whittam
|
|
|||
Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
T. Hambleton
|
|
|||
Lucky Charms |
M. Zezza
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
J. Ghormain
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
P. WENDEROTH
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Brouwer-Vogel
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
J. Thuez/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Neumünster |
C. Anke
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers |
A. Wopat/
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
D. Borgialli/
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
C. Maymil
|
|
|||
VADA |
A. Patist
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova
|
|
|||
West End Rowing Club |
M. DeLong
|
|
|||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 8 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 41 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 34 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 76 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 91 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 12 |
||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
H. Hoving/D. Smit/G. Albers/J. Dragt/J. Blackstone/P. Taams/T. Schoen/N. Kingma/E. Corten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
R. Or-Shahar/V. Rostas/L. Lance/M. Maguire/M. Rogers/C. Yeager/K. Fountain/R. Gramuglia/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
K. Wilson/P. Heywood/L. Guest/S. Maine/M. Wells/R. Bell/A. Lockwood/S. Herron/K. Hutchinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast RC, Tribesmen |
m. connolly/N. McCambridge/A. Rawlings/E. McCabe/m. conneely/N. Cahalan/S. Mooney/L. Humphreys/s. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Goodness/C. Aguda/A. Moore/D. Davis/J. Moffat/K. Goforth/T. Walters/C. Egan/A. De Bever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. Nieuwe Weme/E. Beem/N. Franx/N. Temming-Tap/A. Bom/R. Jonkman/H. Wassenaar/H. Hingstman/I. Middag (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Martha's Moms, Mile High, Klaipeda Masters, RK am Wannsee, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, WSV Waldshut |
K. Miller/V. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde/E. Becker/G. Malacrida/H. Frykman/V. Stackute-Satiene/A. Priese/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Tideway Scullers, Weybridge, Walbrook |
J. Mehers/H. Field/H. Cook/S. Kell/R. Thom/D. Graham/R. Kornberg/J. Brady/S. Eggeman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Atlanta, Don Rowing, S.A.C., Mile High, Rheinklub Alemannia, Lucky Charms, WSV Waldshut, Frisco Rowing Center |
M. Oliver/A. Boucher/P. Bailey/J. Snyder/E. Hamann/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/C. Simms/G. Klein/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Durham, Clydesdale, Bewl |
E. Davidson/R. Suthers/P. Hubens/S. Rutter/R. McSwiggan/M. O'Toole/H. Graham-Campbell/J. Irons/A. Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/T. Moylan/F. Larkin/M. McAnena/H. Sohlberg/c. joyce/d. larkin/A. Gormley/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga, Pärnu |
V. Rimkus/V. Galanska/R. Line/L. Kaufmane/L. Lapina/I. Võsu/E. Spundzāne/N. Graziene/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 29 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 23 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 116 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 54 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 12 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 18 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 34 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 28 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Banks/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/S. Radosevic
|
|
|||
Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Wioslarskie |
S. Zajdenc/M. Zajdenc
|
|
|||
C.U.S. Milano A.S.d. |
l. invrea/e. consolandi
|
|
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
M. Murray/P. Murray
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
b. henri/s. laurent
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic/S. Seguineau
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Jose/J. Lluis Gallifa
|
|
|||
Club Versalles |
E. Martinez/M. Hidalgo
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Ruder-Verein von 1865 e.V. |
J. Kaiser/R. Bock
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
A. Vermeulen/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
D. Kinzer/M. O'Donnell/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Hudson/J. Heygate
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/N. Hooton/
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
R. Schreiber/A. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Grace/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
S. Verheugd/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Boissevain/J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Pro Monopoli |
S. Alfonso/L. Magnatta
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
h. royer/w. gareth
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Sadler/P. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole |
P. Jacobs/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Maine Coast Rowing |
P. Kermond/M. Totta
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Vujevic/L. Jurin
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Cerveira Remo |
M. Fernandes/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
VOA Butry Sur Oise |
l. roquier/y. persidat
|
|
|||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 13 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 9 |
||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Zezza
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
o. martins
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
W. Busch
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
W. Rawson
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
A. Jurga
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association |
d. tanhauser
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Recharte/
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
N. Matsuno
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
g. pellicelli/
|
|
|||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2022 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 56 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 20 |
||
Composite: Aberdeen, Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
M. Maunsell/R. Mathieson/R. Suthers/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Marne Joinville, CA Vichy |
P. Vassort/J. Fage/G. Zeitoun/V. Rostas
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, Kent Mitchell |
J. ALBERTI/R. Perry/W. Hume/L. Retelny
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Cercle nautique de lanvallay Dinan |
G. martine/D. Renault/E. Boyer/C. steffi
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Waatz Masters |
G. Noe/T. Nogradi/K. Kosztolányi/K. Langhoffer
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, College Club Seattle |
a. pyne/l. hedman/G. Stanley/a. wright
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter, Ardingly |
R. Stewart/J. Wood/U. Tanner/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
R. Stout/S. Mccall/C. Easton/J. McCall
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Tees |
A. Stocking/J. Lund/G. Moore/A. Lund
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Athlone, Clydesdale, Carlow |
P. Gallen/J. Irons/D. O'Hara/S. Keating
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia |
K. Giecold/N. James/E. Rankin/I. Meyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, RC Reuss Luzern |
B. Bachmann/T. Hambleton/M. Kuner/C. Recharte
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Erster Kieler RC, Neumünster |
G. Moll/C. Klaus/K. Karin/C. Anke
|
|
|||
Composite: Maple Bay, Gorge Narrows |
S. Macdonald/P. Desjardins/D. Morris/M. Bates
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Strathclyde Park, Quintin |
A. Ord/T. Bishop/S. Aquilina/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: North Bay, Fredensborg, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Haastrup/T. Jespersen/L. Haastrup/P. Jonik
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
T. Murphy/P. Francis/G. Saxton/M. Aro
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Academija Remigum |
B. Gecauskiene/A. Rascius/K. Nutautas/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Coulloy/A. Schulz/M. Sarrouy/A. Ponsonnet
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, RV Ister Linz, WSV Waldshut, TVK Essen |
J. Thuez/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/P. Stekl/A. Wesseling
|
|
|||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 65 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 8 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 56 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
Composite: Lyon Caluire, ELA |
E. Seveau/A. Ceccon/B. Christelle/H. DRAYE/F. Beaud/M. Lathoud/G. CHOLET/F. Caroline/P. Marquet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou, Boulogne 92, Versailles, Cercle Nautique de Melun, Aviron Le Mans |
C. Guyonnaud/V. Lubert/P. Barsanti/V. Noël/d. cammas/s. michot/e. colder/R. Crétient/S. Hepp Hauteville (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
D. Leroux/J. Kolb/J. Dupin/G. Gouttenoire/V. FAVRE/C. Desplanche/P. Kozak/M. NAULIN/D. Françoise (Cox)
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
e. perin/c. combrieux/e. lecomte/m. granet/d. bouffard/j. meynard/N. Lourdaux/r. raynaud/m. colin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Atlanta |
C. McGuire/J. Owens/F. Torres/I. O'Brien/P. Hamner/K. Bishop/B. Owens/P. Coyle/A. Clear (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/S. Lee/T. Male/J. Allison/J. Watkins/D. Brace/S. Smith/A. Williams/S. Dean Lucas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
C. LHOTE/S. CHARPENTIER/A. BEL/L. PELTIER/B. PASDELOUP/p. lardiere/J. Peltier/D. MILANDRI/L. GENNESON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Long Beach, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Mile High, Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Duisburger, Ruder-Riege TiB, REGION GRAND EST |
L. Fauck/S. Doering/D. Illmann/D. SGARAMELLA/H. Frykman/M. Oliver/K. Miller/S. Gläser/F. Karas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
v. berger/f. stephanie/g. jerome/c. dib/f. hendrick/k. toht/S. Radko/b. straub/d. didier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
S. Lechevestrier/J. Barthorpe/A. Bial/V. Menegon/C. Metifet/C. Magot/C. Morin/F. Morin/A. Debest (Cox)
|
|
|||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 42 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 18 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 13 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 24 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, Avalon |
M. Maguire/O. Simanovsky
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Lucky Charms |
C. Zezza/M. Zezza
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
B. Plon/J. Bracewell
|
|
|||
Club Nautique Claouey |
A. Sullivan/B. Gerbeau
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Neumünster |
C. Klaus/C. Anke
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
W. Rawson/K. Ffrench-Constant
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Limburger CfW |
W. Gläser/C. Nennstiel
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Christiania RK |
H. Refsum/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Frisco Rowing Center at Lake Dillon |
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Lee Valley Rowing Club |
T. Corcoran/D. O'Hara
|
|
|||
Composite: Gorge Narrows, Neptune |
F. Rudge/J. Ni Ghormain
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Recharte/T. Hambleton/
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Château Thierry |
K. Lund/J. Goerens
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
M. Shonstrom/A. Shonstrom
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
D. D' Hoore/L. Brouwer-Vogel
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
W. Haase/A. Haase
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/A. Ponsonnet
|
|
|||
Schelcher Aviron Club Saint Maur |
b. Laigner/C. Pagnoux
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
D. Borgialli/g. pellicelli/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
P. Fry/B. Hokmayan
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
J. Pestka/R. Wasilewska
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
H. Mcfie/A. COOK
|
|
|||
Composite: Washington Rowing School, Seattle Scullers |
A. Wopat/L. Curran
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
J. Byrd/B. Byrd
|
|
|||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 26 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 6 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 18 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 34 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 5 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 25 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 36 |
||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
T. Lahne/A. Freyeisen/A. Holz/C. Drewitzki
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, Windermere Rowing Club |
J. Warren/T. Fuller/T. Kidwell/J. Cleary
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Francois/B. Christine/C. Talamona/T. Valerie
|
|
|||
Aviron Arcachonnais |
N. Limouzin/p. Taupy/D. Carus/F. Carreel
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron St Omer, Gravelines |
Y. Lemor/L. Flandrin/M. Laude/E. Decriem
|
|
|||
Aviron Bayonnais |
e. hualde/J. MATHIEU/d. poulain/s. girard
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin/H. Ciandano/V. Tundogan/C. Frigoli
|
|
|||
Aviron du Bocage |
B. Lespine/c. perraud/E. Battersby/J. Saulière
|
|
|||
Aviron Marmandais |
C. Tourenne/F. Vogeleer/M. Daunes/N. Areil
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, FRV Freiweg, VSN Sévres |
A. tassy/O. Lahonde/S. Hepp Hauteville/T. Benner
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Swain/S. Smith/P. Young/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
C. Auty-Jacklin/B. Dagan-Taufflieb/Y. Morin/A. Barthe
|
|
|||
Composite: Vasco Da Gama, Universidade de Sao Paulo, Cerveira Remo |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho/a. puccetti/S. Koplewski
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
L. Michel/L. isabelle/G. Pierre/C. Christine/
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
t. retiere/b. dymala/l. fardel/a. suhas
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Limoges |
m. Forst/J. Montazaud/C. Lemery/S. Cazeau
|
|
|||
Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
r. lhuillier/r. laheurte/c. mauricet/s. sarraute
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
L. Pinstrup/K. Strudahl/S. Mortensen/M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
P. Lojszczyk/R. Antonik/U. Fuhrmann/M. Gnojek
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
S. Ayers/N. Cowan/G. Mactavish/J. McCumiskey
|
|
|||
Composite: Lee, Galway, Exeter, Annecy |
S. Cudmore/R. Ennis/D. Byrnes/P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
M. O'Donnell/R. Ballough/S. Caffrey/S. Milosevic/
|
|
|||
Composite: Minerva Bath, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou, Toulouse Aviron |
P. Barsanti/J. Philipson/J. Laforest/X. Smith
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley/K. Bartels/K. Beiersdorf/K. Fischer
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Thames, Bohemians Praha, ARC Würzburg |
M. Woortman/G. Kerr/L. Krahulec/Z. Sieberova
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Manoilov/P. Hilaire/C. Couvez/S. Obegi
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Leroux/S. Reynier/B. Homsy/F. Guissé
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. |
C. Bösinger/A. Stegmann/G. Kirsch/T. Braeutigam
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Siegburger, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/A. Hoffmann/R. Chavez Torres/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
S. Winkler/A. Gehre/S. Breyer/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
P. Gärtner/R. Burkhardt/E. Müsel/M. Peltzer-Lehr
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
W. Stöcker/E. Stöcker/E. Ring/i. Ring
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Dinamo Bucharest, CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST |
D. Ignat/D. Stratan/v. cochela/E. Curteanu
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
W. Aigner/M. Helbig/M. Helbig/R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
Composite: Tribesmen, Bentham |
O. Tosic/H. Sohlberg/d. larkin/M. Koepp
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
Y. Vinogradova/H. Thomas/J. Martin/C. Stratton
|
|
|||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 5 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 55 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 33 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change