World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 34 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 11 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 53 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 34 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 23 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 78 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 138 |
||
A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli |
C. Sabino
|
|
|||
A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli |
C. Augusto
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
G. Johnson
|
|
|||
ASS NAUTIQUE DES COMMUNES DU PAYS DE VITRE |
J. Le Ny
|
|
|||
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira |
H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Association Nautique Fontainebleau Aviron |
J. Zucca
|
|
|||
Aviron Club de Lyon Caluire |
G. Jean-Yves
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Labrune
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
T. Cadoret
|
|
|||
Aviron Villenevois |
d. paul
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
H. Thorup
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
G. Gilpin
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
O. Tosic
|
|
|||
Bentham Boat Club |
I. Bates
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir |
L. Hannig
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir |
K. Stern
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
M. Harden
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
R. Stephens
|
|
|||
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
M. Knoche
|
|
|||
Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V. |
H. Moye
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
S. Howie
|
|
|||
Buenos Aires Rowing Club |
J. de la
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. Faber
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
C. Raymond
|
|
|||
Cape Fear River Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Basquill
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
Y. Morin
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
b. henri
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
N. Holland
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Riktor
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Lazio |
A. De Palma
|
|
|||
City of Derry Boat Club |
G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo de Remo Kaiku |
J. Crespo Hidalgo
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo Naútico Itsas Lagunak |
V. Llorente
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
G. Pierre/
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
G. Valette
|
|
|||
club nautico sevilla |
E. Pérez de la Blanca
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Château Gontier |
B. Ollivier Lamarque
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de PORNIC |
G. Souavin
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Porta
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Aldo Luz |
I. Lemos
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Barreirense |
R. Faria
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
T. de Koekkoek
|
|
|||
CRO Orio AE |
p. javier/
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
R. Hancock
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
B. Kovacic
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderclub |
G. Luetzner
|
|
|||
Entente Nautique Aix-les-Bains |
A. Bouzid
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Floersheimer RV |
R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
M. Breen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Ginásio Clube Figueirense |
M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
S. Lowe
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
M. Oliver
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
A. Flood
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
M. Lillotte-Siekora
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roeivereniging Brugge vzw |
J. Verbrugghe
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
H. Timmerman
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
A. Vinckier
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
N. Cowan
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
G. Clark
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
London Western Rowing Club |
V. Nolte
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Maine Coast Rowing Association |
M. Totta
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Parsons
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
T. Vuori
|
|
|||
Newark Rowing Club |
G. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
B. Saga
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
G. Huang
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis
|
|
|||
Os Nabaters Do Flumen |
J. Embarba
|
|
|||
Pakistan Rowing Federation |
S. Muhammad
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
J. Bruger
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
A. Tretau
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
S. Aquilina
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
W. Behr
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
M. Pluim/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
A. Borg
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
J. Laforest
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Devez
|
|
|||
Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
B. Sinzig/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
R. McDonogh
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
C. Seibel
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
T. Kraus
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
u. Lassen
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Ellida |
S. Podbrany
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/
|
|
|||
Scuola di Canottaggio Caslano e Malcantone |
R. Bevilacqua
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
G. Denis
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Saumur |
G. Chauveau
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Richter
|
|
|||
Sportive Club Dinamo Bucharest |
D. Stratan
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
The Auckland Rowing Club |
P. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
t. earnshaw
|
|
|||
Turkish Rowing Masters |
F. Orer
|
|
|||
TVK Essen |
A. Wesseling
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. COOK
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
UR Kirolak S.D.N. |
J. Biain
|
|
|||
Val De Seine Nautique |
A. tassy/
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
W. Jacek
|
|
|||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 2 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 10 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 28 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
J. Blackstone/D. Smit/M. Engel/E. Corten/C. Eijskoot/P. Taams/H. Hoving/J. Dragt/G. Albers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
R. Or-Shahar/K. Ray/M. Rogers/C. Yeager/S. Lucas-Conwell/V. Rostas/L. Lance/R. Gramuglia/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Forrester/D. Pili/C. Goodness/C. Kolling/A. Moore/D. Davis/N. Staebler/T. Walters/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Rowing Club Marseille |
D. Hermier/J. Vielrecobre/E. Delmas/M. Maheut/Y. de Givre/P. Dupre/F. Desgeorges/S. Lenne/C. Gaignard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. Nieuwe Weme/I. Middag/N. Temming-Tap/A. Bom/N. Franx/H. Wassenaar/R. Jonkman/E. Beem/H. Hingstman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Daventria, Humlebæk Roklub, Neptune, VADA, Loughborough BC, Seattle Scullers |
A. Wopat/C. Jorna/M. Abma-Henkens/M. Lange/J. Kaspersen/M. Porsmose/C. Thorp/J. Ni Ghormain/E. Senior (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club |
P. George/M. Coote/S. Choak/T. Moys/C. Harrison/L. Wills/C. Almond/T. Barrett-Enoch/J. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, CVK Brno, LS Brno, CVK Pardubice, CVK Praha |
A. Herinkova/P. Grexova/H. Zemanova/Z. Ourednickova/S. Stepankova/D. Grexova/D. Grudova/Z. Prihodova/L. Koelliker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lagan Scullers, Belfast RC, Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
L. Rivett/P. Heywood/K. Wilson/S. Maine/E. Guest/C. O'Brien/S. Garrett/L. Humphreys/K. Hutchinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, S.A.C., Mile High, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Armida, Lucky Charms, WSV Waldshut, Frisco Rowing Center |
E. Runde/T. Taylor/J. Snyder/A. Boucher/A. Strobridge/P. Bailey/D. Borgialli/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Upper Thames, Ardingly, Chinook, CN France, Derwent, Itsas Lagunak |
S. Imbert de Smirnoff/C. Egan/C. Auty-Jacklin/G. Lockhart/A. Verheul/C. Main/N. Sharma/U. Tanner/c. bourne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Long Beach, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Atlanta, Mile High, Rheinklub Alemannia, Lucky Charms |
T. Glover/C. Reynolds/G. Malacrida/C. Widgery/M. Oliver/H. Frykman/K. Miller/G. Klein/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, C.N.A.ROUEN, SN Compiègnois, Encou, Versailles, Aviron Arcachonnais |
F. Carreel/S. Morel/V. Noël/P. Barsanti/C. Maymil/j. noviszky/A. Schulz/N. Limouzin/C. Guyonnaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Riga, Klaipeda Masters, ARC Würzburg, Münchener RSV Bayern |
C. Haßmann/C. Drewitzki/A. Freyeisen/J. Lolies/V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/L. Kaufmane/L. Lapina/S. Borg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria, AENGWIRDEN, RV TOR, RV de Amstel, RV de Waal |
A. Russell/Y. Wolf/E. Hermans/S. Hees/C. van Bunningen/E. Van Dam/M. Backx/J. Schotman/H. van der Pol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
E. Davidson/M. O'Toole/P. Hubens/R. Suthers/I. Safarik/R. McSwiggan/L. Graham/H. Graham-Campbell/A. Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
d. larkin/A. Gormley/m. conneely/c. joyce/m. connolly/N. Cahalan/e. curtis/A. Hartnett/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/T. Moylan/F. Larkin/M. McAnena/A. Rawlings/E. McCabe/H. Sohlberg/N. McCambridge/s. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 105 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 21 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
||
Thursday, September 8, 2022 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
Composite: Avalon, Aviron Lachine, Strathclyde Park, Duisburger, Klaipeda Masters, sport gent, Weybridge, North Shore, Auckland |
C. DeLong/A. DeLong/G. Connal/V. Rimkiene/K. Rottiers/S. Gläser/V. Necula/E. Ferlez/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aviron Club de Lyon Caluire |
L. Brigitte/L. Florence/B. Christelle/G. Thérèse/D. Hilda/D. Justine/C. Geordie/F. Caroline/C. Eric (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Grenoblois, AVIRON CLUB 94 |
m. hagl/j. cuinat/h. jegou/a. baillot/m. naumann/l. meli/a. bitsch/s. dogor/E. Cam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou, Versailles, VOA Butry Sur Oise |
S. Boussoukaya/P. Raveau/S. Hepp Hauteville/V. Lubert/m. smagghe/m. smagghe/V. Noël/P. Barsanti/C. Guyonnaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brut de Fleurs |
A. Pegaz/E. Compagnon/M. Pegaz/L. Bredel/S. Perrot/D. Vincent Genod/M. Gentin/O. Frering/I. Paillet (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Forrester/D. Pili/K. Persley/C. Goodness/D. Davis/J. Moffat/C. Aguda/N. Staebler/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Club Nautique Chambéry le Bour, SN Compiègnois |
E. Hailloud/M. Jullian/F. Hintzy/E. Mirouse/G. Nadeau/M. Esnault/J. Ossowska/A. Gallic/E. Cloutier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Deutscher RC, Bristol Ariel, RVW |
F. Kentschke/W. Schütt/S. Diener/S. de Vries/S. Siegmund/F. Marshall/A. Gerlach/A. Winghardt/A. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club |
P. George/M. Coote/S. Choak/T. Moys/C. Harrison/L. Wills/C. Almond/T. Barrett-Enoch/J. Morse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Karlsruher Wiking 1879, Rheinklub Alemannia |
M. Kamplade/S. Claudia/c. ciescholka/A. Pieters/S. Buchheister/G. Klein/S. Bruinings/M. van der Beck/M. Maier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lagan Scullers, Belfast RC |
G. West/C. O'Brien/C. Edgar/C. Otoole/S. Garrett/A. Caulfield/M. Gualtieri/L. Humphreys/J. Mc Aleer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, RC-Hamm, Peterborough, Horsens, VADA, Loughborough BC |
G. Singleton/K. watson/K. Senior/L. Kærgaard Nielsen/M. Abma-Henkens/V. Meyer zu Westrup/K. Read/z. erarslan/E. Senior (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Allison/L. Lewis/J. Watkins/D. Brace/K. Diserens/A. Williams/S. Smith/K. Hooton/R. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 23 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 40 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 108 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 7 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 14 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 118 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 14 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 14 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 49 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 59 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Bjorneseth/E. Rorvik/M. Kleive/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, RC Aschaffenburg |
C. Bösinger/G. Kirsch/A. Freyeisen/C. Drewitzki
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Bishop/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/S. Faas
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
S. Lucas-Conwell/R. Kindt/J. Fitzwater/R. Or-Shahar/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
B. Fabienne/B. Marie Pierre/V. Tundogan/C. Frigoli
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
L. Hendriksen/B. Leitner/R. Rønstrup/K. Skavin
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/W. Murin/i. Perozak/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
V. Dankiw/A. Baulier/g. severine/C. France
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, LS Brno |
H. Zemanova/L. Koelliker/Z. Ourednickova/D. Grexova
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
N. Staebler/C. Goodness/J. Moffat/C. Aguda
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/R. Bruusgaard/M. Riktor/I. Lønning
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
L. isabelle/C. Christine/B. Andrieu/K. Mercier/
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Rowing Club Marseille |
D. Hermier/J. Vielrecobre/E. Delmas/S. Lenne/
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais |
M. Maheut/F. Desgeorges/Y. de Givre/P. Dupre
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV de Waal |
H. van der Pol/L. Klausen/C. van Bunningen/A. Dekker
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Middag/M. Fischer/A. Bom/N. Temming-Tap
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
S. Rutter/A. Dutton/G. Moore/A. Lund
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/G. Kremeier/M. Kampschuur/L. Droog
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
C. Thomson/K. Rice-Narusch/R. Porubek/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Clydesdale |
R. Ennis/J. Irons/L. O'Hare/D. O'Hara
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Victoria Lake, Seattle Scullers, Aviron Sud Gresivaudan |
A. Wopat/F. Bonnay/P. Laydner/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
R. Oliver/R. Blake/D. Horne/L. Olayos
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou, Versailles |
R. Portsmouth/S. Morel/P. Barsanti/V. Noël
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Weybridge, Ardingly |
U. Tanner/L. Flavell/W. Saunders/U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Københavns Roklub, Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/V. Skousen/E. Steen/J. Kaspersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Møller/I. Koch/M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Footscray, Bendigo |
L. Richards/V. Van Ewyk/M. Lister/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Mile High, Duisburger, sport gent |
K. Rottiers/S. Gläser/H. Frykman/M. Oliver
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
V. Haines/J. Targett/N. Storey/E. Quinton
|
|
|||
Lucky Charms |
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
|
|
|||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Aviron Lachine, Mile High, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/G. Malacrida/T. Taylor/V. Necula
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
M. Brown/Y. Kilby/h. strickland/L. Cowan
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Strathclyde Park, X-Press |
A. Ord/S. Kell/S. Brown/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: PCRA, University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Eringis/A. McBlane/L. Stirton Aust/K. Cook
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
K. Geffers/S. Wittig/E. Müller/A. Machoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, WSV Bürgel, RC Möve Grossauheim |
S. Thum/M. Damm/B. Wrede/B. Blanckmeister
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
c. gastaud/M. BOURQUEL/i. saint-antoine/A. BEL
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, CN France, Derwent |
C. Auty-Jacklin/G. Lockhart/A. Teze/L. Kalnina
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Dart Totnes |
A. Verheul/C. Thorp/K. Miller/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
R. Pazmino/K. Franklin/G. Saxton/M. Aro
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, AENGWIRDEN, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans/Y. Wolf/S. Hees
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
B. Nix/P. van der Hoeven/N. Van Leest/A. Haase/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/W. Van der Weide/E. Lindeboom/E. Pluim-van der Velden
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
B. Lid/B. Brüns/S. Obegi/B. Homsy
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Klaipeda Masters, Dnipro |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/O. Klokova/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Schön/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Schneider/K. Scheuer/D. Zeller/F. Schmid
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Union 1861 Schönebeck e.V. |
K. Tiedge/A. Schumacher/b. Ragus/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Kettwiger RG |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann/S. Chavez Torres/i. Ring
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
R. Tennant/R. Suthers/L. Graham/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, Erster Kieler RC, Neumünster |
S. Arndt/G. Schulz/C. Anke/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Henley RC, Auriol Kensington, Worcester |
N. Hurley/K. Wade/D. Sargent/S. Salter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, SUDBURY |
T. Moriarty/F. Betts/E. Fahey/R. Thom
|
|
|||
Towarzystwo Wioślarzy Masters Poznań |
R. Wasilewska/G. Kanoniczak/A. Ogińska/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
A. Gormley/F. Larkin/N. Cahalan/N. McCambridge
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
M. McAnena/c. joyce/m. connolly/e. curtis
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
d. larkin/T. Moylan/M. Conway/H. Sohlberg
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
G. Toit/A. Kilian/S. Gush/S. Berrada
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Jurmalas sports |
B. Gecauskiene/N. Graziene/S. Gosa/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 30 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 54 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 11 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 40 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 26 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 54 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 10 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 13 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 37 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 8 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 73 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2022 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 30 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Siegburger, Münchener RSV Bayern, Eschwege |
C. Haßmann/C. Drewitzki/E. Stöcker/M. Goretzki
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
R. Or-Shahar/J. Fitzwater/M. Maguire/V. Rostas/
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Yeager/L. Lance/K. Fountain/R. Gramuglia/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
L. Hendriksen/B. Leitner/R. Rønstrup/K. Skavin
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Tideway Scullers |
P. Peel/S. Kell/J. Darling/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
A. Lockwood/R. Bell/M. Wells/S. Herron
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
A. Baulier/t. anne/g. severine/C. France
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
A. Moore/D. Davis/K. Goforth/T. Walters
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/I. Lønning/R. Bruusgaard/J. Spilling
|
|
|||
Composite: C.N.A.ROUEN, SN Compiègnois, Aviron Arcachonnais |
N. Limouzin/F. Carreel/j. noviszky/C. Maymil
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Middag/H. Wassenaar/H. Nieuwe Weme/N. Franx
|
|
|||
Composite: Delta Deas, Maple Bay |
S. Macdonald/J. McCall/C. Easton/K. Williams
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/T. Christensen/A. Joergensen/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Gorge Narrows, Neptune |
R. Ennis/D. O'Hara/L. Ramsay/J. Ni Ghormain
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
R. Oliver/R. Blake/D. Horne/L. Olayos
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
C. Wildin/E. Hock/K. Clark/C. Haracz
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Footscray, Bendigo |
L. Richards/V. Van Ewyk/M. Lister/L. Bowes
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Cappoquin, Exeter, Ardingly |
C. Gordon/J. Wood/E. Rankin/U. Tanner
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Ballough/S. Caffrey/T. Hambleton/M. Kuner
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
h. strickland/Y. Kilby/M. Brown/A. Cameron-Daw
|
|
|||
Composite: PCRA, University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Eringis/A. McBlane/L. Stirton Aust/K. Cook
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
P. WENDEROTH/M. BOURQUEL/i. saint-antoine/c. gastaud
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brum/A. Levin/a. puccetti/S. Koplewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Lucky Charms, RV Ister Linz |
M. Zezza/I. Stekl/L. Lapina/L. Kaufmane
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Thatcher/G. Saxton/C. Moynihan/M. Aro
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, RV de Amstel, ERV Thyro |
A. Russell/Y. Wolf/G. Klok/E. Hermans
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
B. Nix/P. van der Hoeven/N. Van Leest/A. Haase/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/E. Tellegen/W. Van der Weide/E. Pluim-van der Velden/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Lucky Charms, WSV Waldshut |
F. Medinnis-Leach/C. Reynolds/J. Thuez/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Canottieri Caprera, Seeclub Biel |
A. Sereno/F. Luca/D. Borgialli/F. Hartmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bewl |
R. Suthers/R. Tennant/S. Dancer/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Henley RC, Auriol Kensington, Worcester |
S. Salter/K. Wade/D. Sargent/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, Lübeck, Erster Kieler RC, Kettwiger RG |
G. Schulz/S. Winkler/K. Kaschke/S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Walbrook |
H. field/J. Mehers/R. Thom/D. Graham
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
M. McAnena/G. Carolan/T. Moylan/F. Larkin
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
d. larkin/A. Gormley/c. joyce/N. McCambridge
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
m. conneely/N. Cahalan/E. McCabe/S. Mooney
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters |
B. Gecauskiene/V. Rimkiene/N. Graziene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 29 |
||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 2 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 18 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 30 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/K. Jordal/K. Hansen/I. Berset/M. Kleive/E. Rorvik/K. Bjorneseth/S. Devold/B. Vegsund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
J. Blackstone/D. Smit/H. Hoving/M. Engel/C. Eijskoot/P. Taams/T. Schoen/E. Corten/G. Albers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
C. McGuire/B. Owens/C. Zurawski/K. Bishop/K. Perkins/P. Coyle/S. Faas/S. Lanken/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
R. Kindt/M. Maguire/R. Or-Shahar/J. Fitzwater/M. Rogers/R. Gramuglia/K. Fountain/A. Dias/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Encou, Versailles, SNBS, VOA Butry Sur Oise |
C. Guyonnaud/S. Boussoukaya/S. Hepp Hauteville/V. Lubert/P. Barsanti/S. Morel/V. Noël/S. Radko/m. smagghe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
D. Davis/K. Persley/C. Forrester/D. Pili/N. Staebler/C. Goodness/C. Kolling/A. Moore/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Club nautique de Libourne 1876, Brut de Fleurs |
S. Perrot/L. Bredel/e. perin/D. Vincent Genod/C. Becarie/M. Baillet/N. Boudet/O. Frering/I. Paillet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Boulogne 92, L'Aviron Clermont Aydat, Renneville VRAC du Lauragais, Rowing Club Marseille |
D. Hermier/J. Vielrecobre/E. Delmas/M. Maheut/Y. de Givre/P. Dupre/F. Desgeorges/S. Lenne/C. Gaignard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
E. Beem/A. Bom/I. Nijhuis/P. van Woensel/E. Veraart/N. Temming-Tap/I. Middag/N. Franx/H. Nieuwe Weme (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Victoria Lake, Horsens, Loughborough BC, Saint-Cassien |
L. Kærgaard Nielsen/K. Henry/K. Senior/G. Marchand/R. Brovelli/S. Isherwood/P. Laydner/S. Johnson/E. Senior (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posillipo, ASD Canottieri Monate, Cristoforo, Dlf Chiusi |
F. Postiglione/D. Bialetti/D. belleri/F. Ribolla/C. Piazza/C. Fiori/U. Fuhrmann/F. De Luca/E. Anderle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lagan Scullers, Belfast RC |
G. West/C. O'Brien/C. Edgar/C. Otoole/S. Garrett/A. Caulfield/S. Green/L. Humphreys/J. Mc Aleer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Martha's Moms, Atlanta, Don Rowing, S.A.C., Mile High, Rheinklub Alemannia, Nautic Tarragona, Auckland |
C. DeLong/T. Taylor/J. Snyder/H. Frykman/G. Malacrida/C. Simms/G. Klein/L. Torrell/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Aviron Lachine, Mile High, Duisburger, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, sport gent, WSV Waldshut, North Shore, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
K. Miller/M. Oliver/K. Rottiers/S. Gläser/A. Priese/A. Lahtinen/V. Necula/A. DeLong/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Allison/L. Lewis/J. Watkins/D. Brace/K. Hooton/A. Williams/M. Miller/S. Smith/R. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, X-Press |
B. McCabe Doyle/H. Bloor/C. White/S. Royles/L. Overvoorde/S. Brown/J. Titterton/L. Townrow/J. Bowman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Daugava |
V. Rimkus/I. Ansone/R. Line/D. Vītola/R. Orbitane/I. Aginta/V. Darzina/K. Mužica/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Minerva Bath, Riga, Rheinklub Alemannia, Walton, CN France, Neptune, Derwent |
C. Auty-Jacklin/c. ciescholka/G. Lockhart/C. Main/c. shaw/J. Ni Ghormain/L. Kalnina/h. guigan/L. Cowan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Doepker/M. Aro/K. Franklin/C. Moynihan/R. Pazmino/G. Saxton/L. Steavpack/P. Thatcher/F. Karas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Klaipeda Masters, ARC Würzburg, Siegburger, RC Aschaffenburg, Dnipro, Wiking |
A. Freyeisen/J. Lolies/C. Bösinger/G. Kirsch/A. Hoffmann/U. Simma/O. Klokova/V. Stackute-Satiene/S. Borg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Caprera, Hondarribia A.E., Itsas Lagunak, Club Remo do Miño, BETULO, Arraun Lagunak |
A. Elosegui/I. Gallardo/I. Uzkudun/A. Sereno/V. Tejerina/I. Barriga/M. Costas Gonzalez/M. Mariscal Balerdi/F. Hernantes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, cliub, Corbeil Essonne, Aviron Sport et Loisir de la Marne |
É. IMBERT/B. dorfman/S. Agogue/J. Laffez/S. Matthews/M. Meunier/C. Langé/C. Sneed/A. Imbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Strathclyde Park, Clydesdale |
P. Hubens/S. Wallace/S. Simpson/L. O'Hare/R. McSwiggan/L. Graham/H. Graham-Campbell/I. Safarik/A. Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
A. Rawlings/N. McCambridge/m. conneely/T. Moylan/m. connolly/E. McCabe/e. curtis/A. Hartnett/s. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha |
H. Malecková/L. Kulhava/M. Veselkova/V. Nemcova/K. Plichtová/H. Hamplová/P. Záhorová/L. Stepánková/A. Mikulášová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
E. Kinnersley/D. Mordaunt/T. Podinovskaia/K. Hipkin/K. Rider/H. Vedy/A. Haj/H. Harper/S. Wesley (Cox)
|
|
|||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 122 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 13 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 29 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 18 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 52 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 70 |
||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
J. Blackstone/M. Engel
|
|
|||
Aviron Arcachonnais |
N. Limouzin/F. Carreel
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
B. Marie Pierre/B. Fabienne
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
N. Malenfant/M. Vidal
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewl, Aviron Sud Gresivaudan |
F. Bonnay/S. Davies
|
|
|||
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
B. Brüns/B. Lid
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hermansen/W. Murin
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
i. Perozak/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Exeter |
C. Gordon/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Goodness/A. Moore
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Aguda/J. Moffat
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/I. Lønning
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Bruusgaard/M. Riktor
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
r. mezzano/l. santos
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
N. Temming-Tap/H. Nieuwe Weme
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
L. Klausen/A. Dekker
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
J. Gerves-Keen/C. Easton
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Dutton/G. Moore
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
R. Porubek/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
C. Thomson/K. Rice-Narusch
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
K. Ffrench-Constant/D. Parish
|
|
|||
Composite: Footscray, Bendigo |
L. Richards/M. Lister
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
R. Ennis/D. O'Hara
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/J. Kaspersen
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Buchheister/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Dnipro, Jurmalas sports |
O. Klokova/S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
U. Fuhrmann/M. Gnojek
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Lee, Ardingly |
U. Tanner/S. Cudmore
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Ballough/S. Caffrey
|
|
|||
Composite: Lucky Charms, RV Ister Linz |
I. Stekl/M. Zezza
|
|
|||
Lucky Charms |
T. Glover/C. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
J. Philipson/L. McIssac
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
S. Kell/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Mulhouse-Aviron |
A. Gerber/V. Tyrand/
|
|
|||
Composite: PCRA, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. McBlane/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Composite: Port Chalmers, Claouey |
C. Sullivan/A. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
K. Beiersdorf/K. Fischer
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
P. Brum/A. Levin
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Haastrup/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, AENGWIRDEN |
Y. Wolf/S. Hees
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/E. Pluim-van der Velden/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller/I. Koch
|
|
|||
Roodeplaat Rowing Club |
P. Cooper/W. Hutton
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
B. Homsy/F. Guissé
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Schulz/C. Couvez
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Newark |
D. zalas/L. Elkington
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
D. Zeller/F. Schmid/
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Schneider/K. Scheuer/
|
|
|||
Société d'Encouragement du Sport Nautique |
D. dolores/L. sylvie
|
|
|||
Composite: Encou, AC Manosque |
l. brissaud/P. Barsanti
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
R. Zechmeister/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
T. Moriarty/T. Muir
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
S. Schulze/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
R. Thom/F. Betts
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Auriol Kensington |
N. Hurley/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
m. connolly/e. curtis
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
d. larkin/H. Sohlberg
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Cook/D. Eringis
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
H. Mangan/J. Burne
|
|
|||
VADA |
M. Abma-Henkens/M. Lange
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
G. Toit/A. Kilian
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
H. Thomas/Y. Vinogradova
|
|
|||
Composite: Weybridge, West End |
M. DeLong/L. Flavell
|
|
|||
Windermere Rowing Club |
J. Cleary/T. Kidwell/
|
|
|||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 11 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 5 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 38 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 37 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 87 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 4 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 5 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 9 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 52 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 33 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 9 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 46 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 8 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 114 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 12 |
||
Composite: Aviron Lachine, Mile High, Duisburger, Lucky Charms |
T. Glover/S. Gläser/M. Oliver/V. Necula
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
L. Hendriksen/B. Leitner/R. Rønstrup/K. Skavin
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Soisy-sur-Seine |
V. Dankiw/g. severine/s. laure/r. lionelle
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
A. Bom/E. Beem/I. Middag/N. Temming-Tap
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
V. Haines/J. Targett/N. Storey/E. Quinton
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Allison/S. Smith/M. Miller/L. Lewis
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
K. Geffers/S. Wittig/E. Müller/A. Machoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, WSV Bürgel, RC Möve Grossauheim |
S. Thum/B. Wrede/M. Damm/B. Blanckmeister
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Klaipeda Masters |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/L. Lapina/L. Kaufmane
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Pärnu |
V. Rimkus/V. Galanska/R. Line/I. Võsu
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Derwent |
A. Verheul/C. Widgery/G. Lockhart/S. Imbert de Smirnoff
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Llewllyn/S. Salter/J. Dinsdale/j. fuller
|
|
|||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 29 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2022 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 74 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 12 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 17 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 16 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 67 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 7 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 36 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 15 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 24 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 87 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 10 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 24 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 29 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 8 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/K. Devold/B. Vegsund/K. Andreassen/K. Jordal/M. Giørtz/K. Hansen/B. Eriksen/I. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, VOA Butry Sur Oise, Société Nautique de Lagny |
S. Boussoukaya/P. Raveau/M. Vergne-Rollmann/S. Hepp Hauteville/H. Gigleux/C. Nathalie/L. Lorette/m. smagghe/m. smagghe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brut de Fleurs |
A. Pegaz/E. Compagnon/M. Pegaz/L. Bredel/S. Perrot/V. Roussel/E. Pfaifer/M. Gentin/I. Paillet (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Belfast RC, York City, Tribesmen |
S. Green/A. Heathcote/C. Edgar/M. Parker/S. Garrett/A. Caulfield/M. Gualtieri/A. Hartnett/s. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
B. McCabe Doyle/J. Bowman/A. Beaumont/C. Beaumont/C. White/M. Rivas/R. Mathewson/L. Townrow/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
D. DUTAU-BUHLER/A. BEL/C. LHOTE/S. CHARPENTIER/j. boubagra/V. DUFRANNE/M. SEIDL/D. MILANDRI/L. GENNESSON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, MRG Baden, WSAP Hamburg, Treviris Trier, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
V. Schuhmacher/M. Schuh/K. Klinge/n. Becker/L. Jahnke/M. Kiessler/A. Latz/J. Lolies/B. Haueisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
A. Mahlstein/C. Iselin/A. Odermatt/J. Bättig/P. Limacher/J. De Graaf/N. Royer/K. Muff/C. Büel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Strathclyde Park |
R. Morton/A. Sweeny/C. Scott/N. Tysoe/J. Belgutay/M. Walsh/K. Faller/S. Simpson/A. Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: TBC Racing, Duisburger, Klaipeda Masters, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Weybridge, Trentham, North Shore, Nautic Tarragona, Delftsche Sport |
A. DeLong/V. Rimkiene/L. Beaufort/L. Torrell/S. Gläser/M. Dubbeldam/J. Fox/E. Ferlez/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Godesberg, Deutscher RC, RVW |
F. Kentschke/W. Schütt/A. Meier/S. Diener/S. Siegmund/A. Gerlach/A. Winghardt/S. de Vries/C. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 41 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 34 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 76 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 91 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas
|
|
|||
agde |
p. weiss
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic
|
|
|||
Association Nautique Fontainebleau Aviron |
J. Zucca
|
|
|||
Athlone Boat Club |
P. Gallen
|
|
|||
Aviron Majolan |
J. Mascart
|
|
|||
Aviron Majolan |
P. Bresson-lavigne
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
S. Lockwood
|
|
|||
Belfast Rowing Club |
P. Griffith/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
A. Punter
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker
|
|
|||
Caderousse SN |
R. Simonian
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. El-Beheiry
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Boit
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
S. Keating
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Lazio |
A. De Palma
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Piediluco |
C. Giampietri
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
P. Denis
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club des Sports Nautiques de Brive |
A. Whitwell
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
J. Castillo
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
R. Lluis
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de PORNIC |
G. Souavin
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Barreirense |
R. Faria
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
P. Hamner
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen/
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Harris
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
R. Hancock
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
R. Sitek
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderclub |
G. Luetzner
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
M. Williams
|
|
|||
Floersheimer RV |
R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Ginásio Clube Figueirense |
M. Alloway
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
W. Olayos
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Hürther Rudergesellschaft |
N. Kunze/
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Kozmenko
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
F. Verhulst
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
J. Bruijn
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roeivereniging Brugge vzw |
J. Verbrugghe
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
G. Jack
|
|
|||
Lee Valley Rowing Club |
T. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
London Western Rowing Club |
V. Nolte
|
|
|||
Metro Paris |
D. Abbou
|
|
|||
Metro Paris |
M. Robert
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
A. Kela
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
B. Saga
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Crew |
B. O'Connell/
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
G. Schmitz
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
W. Behr
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
E. Putz/
|
|
|||
Remo Universidade de Sao paulo |
J. Farah
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
F. Ruoff/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
B. Smit
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roodeplaat Rowing Club |
J. Ingram
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Devez
|
|
|||
Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier
|
|
|||
royal sport nautique bruxelles |
A. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
M. Ursprung
|
|
|||
Rv Pampus |
G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Santa Cruz Rowing Club |
R. Williams
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
B. Hokmayan
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
R. swift
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
P. Watts
|
|
|||
TJ Lodní sporty Brno |
I. Klemeš
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. COOK
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
W. Jacek
|
|
|||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 12 |
||
Alkmaarsche Roei-en Zeilvereeniging |
H. Hoving/D. Smit/G. Albers/J. Dragt/J. Blackstone/P. Taams/T. Schoen/N. Kingma/E. Corten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
R. Or-Shahar/V. Rostas/L. Lance/M. Maguire/M. Rogers/C. Yeager/K. Fountain/R. Gramuglia/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
K. Wilson/P. Heywood/L. Guest/S. Maine/M. Wells/R. Bell/A. Lockwood/S. Herron/K. Hutchinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast RC, Tribesmen |
m. connolly/N. McCambridge/A. Rawlings/E. McCabe/m. conneely/N. Cahalan/S. Mooney/L. Humphreys/s. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
C. Goodness/C. Aguda/A. Moore/D. Davis/J. Moffat/K. Goforth/T. Walters/C. Egan/A. De Bever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. Nieuwe Weme/E. Beem/N. Franx/N. Temming-Tap/A. Bom/R. Jonkman/H. Wassenaar/H. Hingstman/I. Middag (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Martha's Moms, Mile High, Klaipeda Masters, RK am Wannsee, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, WSV Waldshut |
K. Miller/V. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde/E. Becker/G. Malacrida/H. Frykman/V. Stackute-Satiene/A. Priese/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Tideway Scullers, Weybridge, Walbrook |
J. Mehers/H. Field/H. Cook/S. Kell/R. Thom/D. Graham/R. Kornberg/J. Brady/S. Eggeman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Atlanta, Don Rowing, S.A.C., Mile High, Rheinklub Alemannia, Lucky Charms, WSV Waldshut, Frisco Rowing Center |
M. Oliver/A. Boucher/P. Bailey/J. Snyder/E. Hamann/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/C. Simms/G. Klein/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Durham, Clydesdale, Bewl |
E. Davidson/R. Suthers/P. Hubens/S. Rutter/R. McSwiggan/M. O'Toole/H. Graham-Campbell/J. Irons/A. Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/T. Moylan/F. Larkin/M. McAnena/H. Sohlberg/c. joyce/d. larkin/A. Gormley/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga, Pärnu |
V. Rimkus/V. Galanska/R. Line/L. Kaufmane/L. Lapina/I. Võsu/E. Spundzāne/N. Graziene/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 29 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 23 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 116 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 54 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
Composite: Belfast BC, Tribesmen |
A. Lockwood/R. Bell/G. Carolan/M. Wells
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, USV TU Dresden, Frisco Rowing Center |
M. Wurster/G. Teborek/V. Zimmert/J. Demers
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha |
B. Sims/E. Van Dam/O. Pekná/Z. Norková
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, Lucky Charms, Gorge Narrows, Frisco Rowing Center |
P. Bailey/V. Stackute-Satiene/A. Boucher/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Rivanna, Don Rowing, S.A.C., Fredensborg |
M. Boldt/J. Snyder/C. Simms/A. Cann
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Daventria, RV de Amstel, VADA |
A. Russell/Y. Wolf/A. Patist/J. Schotman
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Barnes Bridge, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia |
A. Franklin/A. Ponsonnet/I. Meyer/J. Darling
|
|
|||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 12 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Ormsund RK, Fana RK, Bærum RK |
E. Hop/J. Schjelderup/J. Odd/G. Foss/H. Refsnes/T. Solberg/R. Olsen/K. Sommerseth/N. Bjønness (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Old Collegians, Carlow |
P. Gallen/S. Keating/D. Campbell/B. Dunne/O. Wilson/P. Romeril/S. Wilmer/N. Sullivan/J. Heney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
R. Nelson/K. Riehm/G. Davidson/S. Howie/J. Eggers/G. Lewis/J. Stuart/G. Lester/J. Tavener (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Rocky Mountain, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Rock Creek, Portland CRA, WSV Godesberg, Muendener RV |
R. Budell/P. Francis/R. MacTurk/C. Rogers/J. Lysinger/G. Fletcher/J. Shiel/A. Heyne/F. Karas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lima, Osnabruecker RV, Chinook |
R. Suito/N. Revilla/J. Crosby/J. Spillman/A. Ferreccio/F. Ferrand/J. Velasco Gonzales/G. De La Puente/A. De Bever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Mortlake, Quintin, Toowong, Hassia Gießen, Krefelder RC |
L. Brown/R. Stewart/R. Gould/G. Peel/T. Bishop/E. Pawlowsky/H. Koch/P. Atkinson/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Klaipeda Masters, WRC Lia, Waatz Masters, Baden, Arrabona |
G. Noe/T. Nogradi/A. Satas/J. Kontor/G. Kraut-Giesen/M. Szabados/R. Haberl/D. Bodmer/E. Wiktorowicz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, CVK Praha, Bremer Sport-Club e.V., Trentham |
J. Newcomb/K. Giecold/N. James/V. Burda/M. Knoche/A. Rousseau/J. Machacek/P. Summers/B. Lid (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Tees |
A. Stocking/R. BAINBRIDGE/P. Rutter/J. Ringer/J. Cooper/J. Lund/C. Kenyon/R. Pickles/J. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Reading, DRC |
N. Shorrock/F. Hollis/P. Holland-Lloyd/M. Hunt/D. Norton/R. Vaughan/F. Coll/P. Leen/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Tuebinger, WSV Meppen, poseidon, De Maas |
W. Van Schelven/F. Verhulst/J. Bruijn/D. Wilhelm/J. Bielderman/W. Rehberg/W. Muller/d. imkamp/L. Rombouts-Verheugd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Vliet/J. Stumphius/B. Luteijn/E. Wilmink/K. Bruijn/H. Van Kleffens/P. Reimer/E. Mors/M. Persoon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 18 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 34 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 28 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 13 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 9 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2022 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 56 |
||
Aviron Arcachonnais |
F. Carreel/D. Carus
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Biterrois |
C. Gout/J. ribeiro da fonseca
|
|
|||
Aviron Club Biterrois |
P. Cadiot/C. Delor/
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Montpellier Aviron Universite Club |
P. Labrune/I. Gamicheva
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
H. Ciandano/B. Fabienne
|
|
|||
Aviron Toulousain |
X. Smith/L. Pauline
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique de Lyon |
L. Jugla/N. Jugla
|
|
|||
Composite: CUS Milano, Cristoforo |
R. Marchisio/d. Loro
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Smith/K. Morianos
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Swain/i. Perozak
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
B. Dagan-Taufflieb/A. Barthe
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron de Saint-Cassien |
F. Pakin/G. Marchand
|
|
|||
Club D'Aviron Sud Gresivaudan |
F. Bonnay/C. Rivier
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
J. Poch/A. Presto
|
|
|||
Club Nautic Betulo |
I. Barriga/C. Portes/
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
j. meynard/e. perin
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de PORNIC |
G. Souavin/R. Souavin
|
|
|||
Club Remo do Miño |
M. Costas Gonzalez/M. Gomez
|
|
|||
Club Remo Lago |
J. Rodríguez/M. López
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, ASD Canottieri Monate |
R. Wallace/C. Piazza
|
|
|||
False Creek Rowing Club |
D. Darling/E. Dolphin
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/A. Joergensen
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
H. Timmerman/H. Devos
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
G. Mactavish/J. McCumiskey
|
|
|||
Loughborough Boat Club |
K. Senior/M. Targett
|
|
|||
Composite: Mainzer, RKV Bad Kreuznach |
I. Starck/V. Herr
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
M. Melbourne/L. Cowan
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Furesø |
L. Stolzenbach/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Old Eds, Roodeplaat |
S. Hudson/J. Ingram
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/M. Humbek
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
C. Mølvig/L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Colosimo/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Dlf Chiusi |
A. Borg/C. Sacco
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
S. Morel/F. Faure
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
C. Couvez/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/I. Bauer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
R. Burkhardt/M. Peltzer-Lehr
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
J. Hamer/M. Hamer
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
C. Ng/M. Ng
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Køge |
D. Illmann/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, AC Manosque |
l. brissaud/n. blenet
|
|
|||
SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE L'OISE |
P. Gueret/G. Christelle
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
v. berger/f. stephanie
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
J. Ossowska/P. Gay
|
|
|||
Stirling Rowing Club |
S. Sellars/N. McGuire/
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
E. Davidson/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Canottieri Retica |
R. Stoytcheva/F. Tucci
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/N. Peersman
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, C.C. Lazio |
L. Dell'Elice/F. Betts/
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, City of Oxford |
N. Sharma/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Putney Town |
E. Boileau/A. Leemputten
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Berrada/K. Berrada
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters |
E. Marockinas/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
K. Meisa/S. Beard
|
|
|||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 20 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 65 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 8 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 56 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 42 |
||
agde |
p. weiss/p. weiss
|
|
|||
Association Sportive de Fontaine |
P. Vincent-Sweet/J. Vincent
|
|
|||
Composite: Auriol Kensington, Bentham |
T. Bailey/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Mulhouse-Aviron |
V. Tyrand/R. Lavy
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Majolan, Brut de Fleurs |
N. Boudet/J. Mascart
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, CA Vichy |
J. Fage/G. Zeitoun
|
|
|||
Composite: BIAC, Kent Mitchell |
R. Perry/W. Hume
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, PCRA |
M. Daemen/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Riley/D. Cunnin
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
r. galway/C. Hermansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, San Diego RC |
P. Rioux/L. Roth
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
b. dymala/c. gantch
|
|
|||
Composite: Clydesdale, Carlow |
S. Keating/J. Irons
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Kettwiger RG |
H. Koch/S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
P. Atkinson/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Ardingly |
R. Stewart/U. Tanner
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/C. Thorp
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
R. Stout/K. Williams
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Footscray |
L. Richards/G. Bottrell
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
L. Ramsay/S. Vermegen
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
P. Desjardins/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
L. Olayos/W. Olayos
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Windermere Rowing Club |
D. Kidwell/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas/V. Stackute-Satiene
|
|
|||
Lagan Scullers |
C. O'Brien/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Lakeland Rowing Club |
G. Jack/C. Whittam
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Bohemians Praha |
V. Burda/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Hassia Gießen |
K. Kaschke/E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
S. Macdonald/M. Bates
|
|
|||
Composite: Metro Paris, Neptune |
M. Robert/J. Ni Ghormain
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
R. O'Farrell/A. Cameron-Dawe
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta |
T. Trocky/T. Savard
|
|
|||
Remo Brasília |
R. Schneider/K. Martins
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
J. Colosimo/M. Aro
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic/J. Thuez
|
|
|||
Rv Pampus |
G. Hissink Muller/J. Schotman
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Norwalk River |
G. Huang/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
C. Maymil/P. Troivaux
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Quintin |
A. Ord/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Bentham |
M. Maier/M. O'Toole
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Franklin/A. Franklin
|
|
|||
Composite: Vikings, Alfred |
C. Cassar/M. Cronin
|
|
|||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 18 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 13 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 24 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 26 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 6 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 18 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 34 |
||
Aviron Club Biterrois |
J. ribeiro da fonseca/C. Gout/G. Miquel/P. Cadiot/
|
|
|||
Composite: Club d'Angoulême, COUDRAY MONTCEAUX A |
F. Binant/K. Chevrie/I. Le Roux/P. Delage
|
|
|||
CDR SAN PANTALEON |
Á. Del Castillo/S. Manole/S. Alexandru/M. Rodriguez Gomez/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
D. Sanchez/P. Nous/M. Boemare/A. Pralus
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
É. Maurin/F. Mattei/D. Crétient/M. Loeillot
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
M. Gad/R. Falaise/O. Galan/L. Bourgeois
|
|
|||
Club Deportivo Naútico Itsas Lagunak |
I. Gallardo/V. Tejerina/V. Llorente/A. Alvarez/
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/E. Farrés Compta/B. Duran Vizuete/J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Composite: Club Remo do Miño, Club Remo Vigo |
P. Martins Lima/M. Costas Gonzalez/I. Gigorro/A. Miralles
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, Aviron Sud Gresivaudan, Société Nautique de Lagny |
C. Rivier/F. Bonnay/F. Rool/P. Laydner
|
|
|||
Composite: Karlsruher Wiking 1879, Rheinklub Alemannia |
D. Rautmann/M. Kamplade/M. Lillotte-Siekora/A. Pieters
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
R. Portsmouth/R. Brownlee/T. Povey/W. Saunders
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
M. Melbourne/R. Thomas/E. Puzey/K. Hayes
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Aviron Tours |
W. Edward/H. Stuart/L. Feldman/A. Bernard
|
|
|||
Composite: Nyborg, Dragør |
M. Hansen/L. Stolzenbach/C. Buchwaldt/B. Sorensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, Sorø, Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
C. Mølvig/M. Humbek/M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Red Star Club Champigny |
N. Sandrine/B. Nicolas/L. Manuel/B. Béatrice
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
K. LOISON/D. SGARAMELLA/i. Saint Antoine/a. fey
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Sport nautique de Bergerac, Émulation nautique Bordeaux |
N. Villechenaud/P. Durante/F. Faure/S. Morel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/I. Bauer/S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/A. Garsuch/M. Gärtner/C. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
K. Pingel/K. Luebbert/H. Opel/M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, CN France, Saint-Cassien, AC Manosque |
n. blenet/G. Marchand/L. Vannier/l. brissaud
|
|
|||
Societe Nautique de Bayonne |
c. Ponsard/m. Guimon-esnal/o. Higounenc/m. Laxague
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
g. jerome/b. straub/f. hendrick/k. toht
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
v. berger/f. stephanie/S. Radko/d. didier
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
J. Ossowska/O. Roux/P. Brisson/N. Ternoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
E. Davidson/A. Lacarelle-Gasse/F. Monastério/J. Lamy
|
|
|||
UR Kirolak S.D.N. |
I. Burutaran/I. Burutaran/C. Casajús/J. Villafranca/
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
R. Brovelli/K. Spence/I. Johnson/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters, Dnipro |
O. Klokova/E. Marockinas/A. Ostapenka/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
L. McEvoy/R. Lewis/S. Sidaway/A. Speechly
|
|
|||
Wasser-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e. |
A. Agez/M. Götz/M. Thiele/P. Schulte-Zurhausen
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/M. Milodanovic/S. Kleimann/V. Bogdanov
|
|
|||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 5 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 25 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 36 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 5 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, Kenai Crewsers, Atlanta, Casitas Rowing, USV TU Dresden, Bradford on Avon, Chinook |
d. tanhauser/D. Harralson/T. Demers/A. Lindsay/J. Demers/G. Teborek/V. Zimmert/B. Plon/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper, North Bay, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia, Seattle Scullers, AVIRON BEAUCAIRE |
H. McFie-Simone/A. Franklin/P. Jonik/A. Wopat/J. Franklin/A. Gohe/N. James/I. Meyer/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Christiania RK, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Drammen |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/S. Hoff/H. Refsum/A. Ponsonnet/R. Bruusgaard/M. Boldt/A. Brox/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kent Mitchell, Atlanta, Fredensborg, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Csepel Evezős, Seeclub Zürich, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Armida |
I. Borkowski/F. Wilkening/J. ALBERTI/W. Hume/M. Lászlóné/B. Schöne/L. Haastrup/D. Borgialli/R. Gouin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Rivanna, Polytechniker RC Zurich, Washington Rowing School, Klaipeda Masters, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Basler RC, Gorge Narrows |
M. Fahlbusch/L. Curran/D. Steiner/A. Satas/V. Stackute-Satiene/A. Cann/C. Widgery/D. Morris/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 55 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 33 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change