World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 7, 2022 To Sep 11, 2022
- sprint
- Libourne, B (FRA)
- Hosted By: Comité d'Organisation des Régates Mondiales d'Aviron Masters 2022
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 7, 2022 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 34 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 11 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 53 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 34 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 23 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 78 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 138 |
||
108 | WG-M 2- | Womens G-M 2- | 2 |
||
109 | I-M 8+ | Mens I-M 8+ | 10 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 28 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 18 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 105 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 21 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/G. Johnson/S. Banks/S. Radosevic
|
|
|||
AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL |
S. Lefebvre/B. Cam/R. Bouarab/G. Martin
|
|
|||
Aviron Majolan |
J. Mascart/P. Bresson-lavigne/P. Catoni/R. Poirot
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
T. Courtney/D. Little/R. Glidden/J. Bracewell
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Mortlake, Quintin |
R. Stewart/T. Bishop/L. Brown/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Mosman, Quintin |
S. Aquilina/M. Williams/J. Myburgh/G. Peel
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/C. Stewart/A. Flood/M. Price
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Sons of the Thames, Wiking Berlin, Jurmalas sports |
O. Lukasz/T. Whittle/O. Kozmenko/V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC, Derwent |
C. Waumsley/p. mullins/S. Grant/K. Titterton
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Stasiuk/A. Lorrimer/S. Cuthbert/D. Wregg
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
C. Hudson/J. Mackay/D. Norton/T. Sutherland
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
M. Bailey/P. Leen/S. O'Regan/P. Symons
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Craft/R. Schreiber/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Rock Creek, Portland CRA |
R. Budell/C. Rogers/J. Lysinger/G. Fletcher
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Boissevain/J. Stumphius/B. Luteijn/E. Wilmink/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic/S. Seguineau/A. Rousseau/P. Troivaux
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters |
R. Johnson/E. Bohn/L. Cardone/J. Dobson
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, Upper Valley Rowing, RV Ister Linz |
P. Stekl/A. COOK/M. Totta/P. Kermond
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
C. Cooper/P. Jacobs/R. Wilson/J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Composite: Waatz Masters, Baden |
G. Noe/D. Bodmer/G. Kraut-Giesen/T. Nogradi
|
|
|||
Composite: Worcester, Bentham |
T. Bailey/M. Maier/M. Kingswood/S. Murch
|
|
|||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 6 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 7 |
||
Thursday, September 8, 2022 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 13 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 23 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 40 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 108 |
||
205 | WI-M 1x | Womens I-M 1x | 5 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 7 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 14 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 118 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 14 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 14 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
214 | I-M 4+ | Mens I-M 4+ | 11 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 49 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 59 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 30 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 54 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 11 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 40 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 26 |
||
A.S.D. C.C. Pro Monopoli |
G. Luigi/S. Alfonso/C. Francesco/E. Piergiorgio
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/M. Howe/D. Reed/S. Banks
|
|
|||
Aviron Majolan |
J. Mascart/P. Bresson-lavigne/P. Catoni/R. Poirot
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Detroit Boat Club Crew, University Barge |
J. Boericke/R. Lesnau/S. Faber/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Composite: Dormagener RG Bayer, Wiking Berlin, Rudergesellschaft Benrath |
U. Ladermann/U. Milbacher/M. Miesen/J. Rau
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/C. Stewart/J. Williams/M. Price
|
|
|||
Composite: Mannheimer Rheinau, Crefeld, Limburger CfW, WSV Honnef |
J. Förster/V. Willsch/C. Rademacher/R. Fiedler
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Barnett/N. Hooton/M. Stewart-Woods/P. Kelsall/
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
A. Townsend/j. kenyon/S. Hughes/S. MacSweeney
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC, Derwent |
C. Unwin/p. mullins/S. Grant/K. Titterton
|
|
|||
Composite: Nabaters, Castro Urdiales, Club Lago |
J. Rodríguez/J. Perez/A. Aguilera/A. Sancho
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Ronald/L. Hoffmann/G. Weigel/D. Brückner
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Skovshoved Roklub, Cairow |
H. Anwar/J. Manfredi/J. Skavin/J. Tarp
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
C. Hudson/J. Mackay/M. Moat/T. Sutherland
|
|
|||
Composite: REGION GRAND EST, ASSOCIATION |
B. PASDELOUP/h. bourquel/J. Zucca/F. Crepel
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Nürtingen |
A. Rieger/W. Unold/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Fletcher/T. Murphy/J. Colosimo/K. Dotkov
|
|
|||
Composite: Baden, Basler RC |
G. Kraut-Giesen/D. Bodmer/P. Weir/L. Buol
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
M. Löchert/B. Krüger/F. Ehricke/J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Linden von 1911 |
M. Deissler/K. Riehm/J. Eggers/A. Gruessner
|
|
|||
Composite: Santa Cruz, Mosman, Toowong, Aviron Vevey |
B. Chambers/J. Myburgh/R. Gould/R. Williams
|
|
|||
Composite: Avignon, aix-les-bains |
B. Jean Paul/B. Marc/A. Frédéric/A. Bouzid
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, MRCB, Bonner RG |
H. Schulz/A. Ludwig/M. Schumann/T. Haake
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Minerva Bath |
I. Townsend/A. Tyler/M. Panter/A. Seddon
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler/D. Hope/C. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Worcester, Bentham |
c. llewellyn/T. Bailey/M. Kingswood/S. Murch
|
|
|||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 54 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 10 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 4 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 20 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 13 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 37 |
||
229 | J-M 2x | Mens J-M 2x | 6 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 8 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 73 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-M 8+ | Womens G-M 8+ | 8 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2022 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 8 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 30 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 38 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 29 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Owens/I. O'Brien/F. Torres/R. Kopelman/A. Clear (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aviron Union Nautique Villefranche |
F. Paul-Dauphin/C. Chausson/V. Perret/L. Rouge/K. Mercier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, CRI |
R. Schreiber/S. Kovacs/P. Cannistraro/P. Sobieszczyk/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cantabrigian Rowing Club |
N. Sutcliffe/N. Sparnon/D. Rayment/A. Johnston/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Melun |
A. Spicq/d. cammas/s. michot/p. demars/c. bernard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Chinook, Dragør |
S. Shinder/R. Wink/B. Ingleton/M. Hansen/A. De Bever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Monmouth |
I. Harding/R. Spink/G. Evans/J. Drew/S. Dean Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: City of Cambridge, Ardingly |
M. Howe/S. Walker/A. Nelder/V. Dubois/J. Hogg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Itsas Lagunak, Club Remo Vigo |
A. Miralles/P. Martins Lima/D. Pires/J. Maya Gil/F. Hernantes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Thames, Arkona, Wiking Berlin |
T. Wischer/A. Mertens/M. Heavey/T. Andreesen/J. Steffen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hereford Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/J. Lee/J. Williams/L. McSherry/R. McSherry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Irish Masters BC |
B. Crean/J. O'Neill/G. Quin/H. Merz/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Landshuter Ruderverein, Brandenburg, Hersfelder, Rapid |
O. Klein/J. Beilfuss/L. Beilfuss/G. Gavrilovic/S. Gädicke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
I. Townsend/A. Tyler/M. Clayton/D. Hardy/M. Cooke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
C. Lewis/N. Hooton/L. Colling/S. Lee/R. Summers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Neptune Rowing Club |
J. Clarke/d. casey/M. Murphy/B. Clarke/L. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
N. Gardham/M. McQuillan/C. Unwin/R. Evans/T. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/A. Brackenbury/A. Brown/R. Nicholas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
G. Day/D. Coneybeare/A. Murray/J. Hopkins/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: REGION GRAND EST, Château Gontier Aviron |
D. SGARAMELLA/t. boehm/B. Ollivier Lamarque/p. lardiere/L. GENNESON (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/J. Dunovskis/A. Priede/K. Viktors/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Potomac, London, Annecy |
A. Craft/J. Manfredi/E. Grace/M. Boyd/C. Albano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Baden, Basler RC, City of Oxford |
P. Weir/P. Muri/D. Engelke/N. Stargardt/E. Wiktorowicz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/H. Mierzwa/M. Döring/K. Winter/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE L'OISE |
C. Majorek/R. Majorek/S. Coguic/P. Gueret/B. Violette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de la Basse Seine |
g. jerome/c. dib/f. hendrick/o. chatainier/d. didier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SN Neuchâtel, Seeclub Biel, ARA, UN Yverdon |
P. Karpinski/É. Signataire/M. Fatien/T. Franck/D. Refay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vegesacker Ruderverein e.V. |
R. Rockmann/J. Lewin/L. Schröder/I. Reinking/L. Schneemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bohemians Praha, CVK Praha, Jiskra Trebon |
K. Pesek/M. Ille/R. Vido/T. Pohl/A. Mikulášová (Cox)
|
|
|||
306 | WI-M 2x | Womens I-M 2x | 2 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 18 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/S. Radosevic
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Goerens/G. Bullot
|
|
|||
Composite: Saint Quentin AV, CN Belbeuf |
J. Sourmais/c. jacques
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Neptune |
C. Hunter/G. Murphy
|
|
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
M. Murray/P. Murray
|
|
|||
Cercle de l'Aviron de Lyon |
C. Baud/D. Baud
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic/S. Seguineau/
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, CA Vichy |
J. Fage/D. Renault
|
|
|||
Club Versalles |
E. Martinez/M. Hidalgo
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
A. Vermeulen/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Metro Paris |
M. Robert/D. Abbou
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
S. Aquilina/G. Peel
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
G. Fletcher/J. Colosimo
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
D. Bodmer/G. Kraut-Giesen
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
O. Lukasz/R. Wittenhagen
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
C. Cooper/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
J. Dobbin/L. Hancock
|
|
|||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 7 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 30 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 26 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 122 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 13 |
||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
M. Meunier/J. Fonne/J. Thuel/G. Belot
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Mortlake, Quintin |
L. Brown/R. Stewart/T. Bishop/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Derby Rowing Club |
N. Shorrock/F. Hollis/P. Holland-Lloyd/M. Hunt
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Willamette RC, WRC Lia |
B. Byrd/R. Sitek/R. Haberl/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Composite: North Bay, Fredensborg |
S. Nielsen/P. Jonik/S. Heinrichsen/T. Jespersen
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Stasiuk/S. Cuthbert/A. Lorrimer/D. Wregg
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, Riga |
V. Urbonas/R. Polluste/J. Grikis/K. Kalnberzs
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, Trentham |
V. Burda/K. Giecold/N. James/P. Summers
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
C. Gallaher/Å. Arnesen/A. Pettersen/A. Lie
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Dnipro |
R. Johnson/E. Bohn/B. Sukhruchenko/G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Composite: Encou, AVIRON BEAUCAIRE, ASSOCIATION, Schelcher |
J. Zucca/J. Boisseau/P. Monvoisin/A. Gohe
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
C. Kenyon/R. BAINBRIDGE/J. Lund/R. Pickles
|
|
|||
Composite: Waatz Masters, Baden |
G. Noe/D. Bodmer/G. Kraut-Giesen/T. Nogradi
|
|
|||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 29 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 18 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 6 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 52 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 70 |
||
318 | I-M 2- | Mens I-M 2- | 11 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 5 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 38 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 37 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 87 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 4 |
||
325 | J-M 4x | Mens J-M 4x | 5 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 17 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 9 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 52 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 33 |
||
330 | WG-M 4+ | Womens G-M 4+ | 9 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 46 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 8 |
||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
R. Nelson/G. Lewis/J. Stuart/G. Lester/L. Sargeant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Rock Creek, Portland CRA, WSV Godesberg |
R. Budell/C. Rogers/J. Lysinger/A. Heyne/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Derby Rowing Club |
N. Shorrock/F. Hollis/P. Holland-Lloyd/M. Hunt/V. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Willamette RC, WRC Lia |
B. Byrd/R. Sitek/R. Haberl/D. Sitek/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
J. Newcomb/K. Giecold/N. James/V. Burda/B. Lid (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club |
G. Fletcher/M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy/P. Jonik/G. Doepker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Stasiuk/S. Cuthbert/A. Lorrimer/D. Wregg/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Waatz Masters, Baden |
G. Noe/D. Bodmer/G. Kraut-Giesen/T. Nogradi/E. Wiktorowicz (Cox)
|
|
|||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 114 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 12 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 29 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2022 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 74 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 12 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 17 |
||
Composite: Athlone, Old Collegians |
C. Furey/D. Campbell/D. Donnelly/B. Dunne/J. Heney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
R. Nelson/G. Lewis/J. Stuart/G. Lester/L. Sargeant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, University Barge, Upper Valley Rowing, Maine Coast Rowing, RV Ister Linz |
P. Stekl/A. COOK/M. Totta/P. Kermond/C. Boit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside |
A. Craft/R. Schreiber/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/A. Zecha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing |
A. Erickson/D. Little/T. Courtney/J. Bracewell/A. Felso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dormagener RG Bayer, SC Berlin-Koepenick, Wiking Berlin, Rudergesellschaft Benrath, Bonner RG |
M. Miesen/U. Milbacher/J. Rau/M. Schumann/P. Krawczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Mosman, Quintin, Walbrook |
S. Aquilina/M. Williams/J. Myburgh/G. Peel/D. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
M. Bailey/P. Symons/S. O'Regan/P. Leen/S. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Rock Creek, Portland CRA |
J. Lysinger/R. Budell/C. Rogers/G. Fletcher/F. Karas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Boissevain/J. Stumphius/B. Luteijn/E. Wilmink/M. Persoon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, VIMK Zalgiris, Riga |
A. Dulinskas/R. Paskauskas/V. Urbonas/A. Rascius/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, WRC Lia, Trentham |
J. Vesecky/K. Giecold/N. James/P. Summers/I. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiking Berlin, SC Kuesnacht, Aviron Saintais |
O. Lukasz/R. Wittenhagen/S. Seguineau/G. Le Flohic/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, College Club Seattle |
R. Johnson/E. Bohn/L. Cardone/J. Dobson/a. wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
C. Cooper/P. Jacobs/R. Wilson/J. Dobbin/N. Sharma (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bohemians Praha, CVK Praha |
J. Machacek/V. Burda/V. Janouš/P. Kudera/Z. Sieberova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Waatz Masters, Baden |
G. Noe/D. Bodmer/G. Kraut-Giesen/T. Nogradi/E. Wiktorowicz (Cox)
|
|
|||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 16 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 67 |
||
406 | WH-M 4x | Womens H-M 4x | 7 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 36 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 15 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 24 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 87 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 10 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 24 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 29 |
||
415 | I-M 4- | Mens I-M 4- | 8 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 11 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 41 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 34 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 76 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 91 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 12 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 29 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 13 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 23 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 116 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 54 |
||
428 | WG-M 4- | Womens G-M 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 12 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Ormsund RK, Fana RK, Bærum RK |
E. Hop/J. Schjelderup/J. Odd/G. Foss/H. Refsnes/T. Solberg/R. Olsen/K. Sommerseth/N. Bjønness (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Old Collegians, Carlow |
P. Gallen/S. Keating/D. Campbell/B. Dunne/O. Wilson/P. Romeril/S. Wilmer/N. Sullivan/J. Heney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
R. Nelson/K. Riehm/G. Davidson/S. Howie/J. Eggers/G. Lewis/J. Stuart/G. Lester/J. Tavener (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Rocky Mountain, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Rock Creek, Portland CRA, WSV Godesberg, Muendener RV |
R. Budell/P. Francis/R. MacTurk/C. Rogers/J. Lysinger/G. Fletcher/J. Shiel/A. Heyne/F. Karas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lima, Osnabruecker RV, Chinook |
R. Suito/N. Revilla/J. Crosby/J. Spillman/A. Ferreccio/F. Ferrand/J. Velasco Gonzales/G. De La Puente/A. De Bever (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Mortlake, Quintin, Toowong, Hassia Gießen, Krefelder RC |
L. Brown/R. Stewart/R. Gould/G. Peel/T. Bishop/E. Pawlowsky/H. Koch/P. Atkinson/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Klaipeda Masters, WRC Lia, Waatz Masters, Baden, Arrabona |
G. Noe/T. Nogradi/A. Satas/J. Kontor/G. Kraut-Giesen/M. Szabados/R. Haberl/D. Bodmer/E. Wiktorowicz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, CVK Praha, Bremer Sport-Club e.V., Trentham |
J. Newcomb/K. Giecold/N. James/V. Burda/M. Knoche/A. Rousseau/J. Machacek/P. Summers/B. Lid (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Tees |
A. Stocking/R. BAINBRIDGE/P. Rutter/J. Ringer/J. Cooper/J. Lund/C. Kenyon/R. Pickles/J. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Reading, DRC |
N. Shorrock/F. Hollis/P. Holland-Lloyd/M. Hunt/D. Norton/R. Vaughan/F. Coll/P. Leen/C. Moffatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Tuebinger, WSV Meppen, poseidon, De Maas |
W. Van Schelven/F. Verhulst/J. Bruijn/D. Wilhelm/J. Bielderman/W. Rehberg/W. Muller/d. imkamp/L. Rombouts-Verheugd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Vliet/J. Stumphius/B. Luteijn/E. Wilmink/K. Bruijn/H. Van Kleffens/P. Reimer/E. Mors/M. Persoon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 18 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 34 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 28 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 13 |
||
434 | K-M 1x | Mens K-M 1x | 9 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 8 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2022 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 56 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 20 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 65 |
||
505 | Mix H-M 4x | Mixed H-M 4x | 8 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 5 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 56 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 6 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 10 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 42 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 18 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 13 |
||
513 | Mix H-M 2x | Mixed H-M 2x | 24 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 26 |
||
AVIRON CLUB DE BOURGES |
B. Blaise/D. Bardary/N. Teddy/C. Banse/
|
|
|||
Composite: Marne Joinville, Rowing Club Port-Marly, ELA |
S. Hepp Hauteville/R. Pfaifer/S. Point/C. Guyonnaud
|
|
|||
AVIRON SPORT CHOLETAIS |
a. merlet/j. leroux/p. andiveau/n. deloge
|
|
|||
Aviron Tours Metropole |
P. Villette/L. Labrousse/D. Renaud/M. Andrieux
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
M. Swain/S. Billo/K. Morianos/B. Heise
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
P. Geloen/S. Julien/C. Auty-Jacklin/A. Teze
|
|
|||
Club Aviron de Vichy |
V. Therias/C. Michon/M. Meunier/B. Renaux
|
|
|||
Club d’Aviron du Lac Bleu |
C. phillippe/A. Massicard/B. gervaise/P. Cotton/
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
A. Serra/A. Tura/J. Lluis Gallifa/I. Magriña
|
|
|||
Club nautique de Libourne 1876 |
t. retiere/e. lecomte/m. granet/a. bulteau
|
|
|||
Composite: Everett Rowing Association, ASD Canottieri Monate, America |
C. Piazza/C. Fiori/E. Moretti/R. Wallace
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
M. van der Beck/C. Seck/M. Damm/K. Trampert
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Pałuckie Towarzystwo Wioślarsk, TW Masters Poznań |
P. Lojszczyk/A. Ogińska/W. Urbanowski/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
R. Hradecky/A. Jakoubek/P. Hradecká/Z. Valsova
|
|
|||
Composite: Kölner, Germania Köln |
S. Schoeps/N. Moritz/G. Gebauer/D. Norrenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: sport gent, Monmouth |
H. Devos/H. Timmerman/K. Rottiers/T. Male
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/O. Lykov/N. Mykhaliuk/A. Lykova
|
|
|||
Pasai Donibane Koxtape A.E. |
A. Leon Guereño/P. Leon Guereño/A. Guereño Omil/B. Guereño Omil
|
|
|||
Composite: Castro Urdiales, Club Lago |
J. Perez/M. López/J. Rodríguez/M. Pérez
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
L. Steavpack/K. Dotkov/J. Colosimo/G. Doepker
|
|
|||
Composite: Baden, Basler RC |
E. Wiktorowicz/M. Stelljes/L. Buol/P. Weir
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Germania Dusseldorf 1904 e.V. |
A. Fürst/A. Bürger/G. Zündorf/T. Sämel/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique de Lagny Aviron |
L. Lorette/L. Gael/L. Davy/C. Nathalie
|
|
|||
Sport nautique de Bergerac |
F. Dejos/C. Crespy/S. Farmer/Z. Lewin
|
|
|||
Composite: The Core, Dlf Chiusi |
C. Sacco/F. procaccianti/D. belleri/F. Tucci
|
|
|||
Composite: Warwick, Abingdon |
G. Giles/S. Mercer/H. Harper/S. Wesley
|
|
|||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 6 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 18 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 34 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 5 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 25 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 36 |
||
521 | Mix H-M 8+ | Mixed H-M 8+ | 5 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 55 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 33 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change