Tail of the Lake
- Oct 2, 2022
- head
- Lake Union
- Seattle, WA (USA)
- Hosted By: Holy Names Academy
- 2022 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, October 2, 2022 | |||||
1 | 7:30 AM | Flight 1 - Mens 8+ | 7 |
||
2 | Flight 1 - Womens 8+ | 11 |
|||
3 | Flight 1 - Mens Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
4 | Flight 1 - Womens Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
5 | Flight 1 - Mens Jr 4+ | 12 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
D. Converse/E. Wilson/M. Horwitz/I. Hall/H. First (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
N. Harui/m. ransom/D. Kittell/I. Edwards/A. Ellison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
F. Yu/R. Lakshminarayanan/A. Battepati/S. Swaner/S. Gupta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
|
||||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Koski/X. Bartlett/L. Andersen/G. Schoewe/L. Pechette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. McClure/M. Choe/H. Cude/N. RothKugel/A. Hwangbo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
f. langer/J. Baker/O. Wood/T. Neff/L. Baek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. South-Ciero/C. Brown/J. Jones/L. Cranfield/S. Haak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
J. carroll/J. Smith/A. Kruse/A. Means/R. SAMPOLEO (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. George's School (A) |
J. Nasrabadi/H. Wang/C. Lee/M. Lee/M. Xu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (B) |
O. Shah/R. Melendez/K. Heraty/T. Daly/M. Ahmed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B) |
a. cox/E. Pero/B. Steckler Heim/B. Clift/H. Thoman (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Flight 1 - Mens Masters 4+ | 12 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Olason/J. Christiansen/K. Frost/T. Goss/
|
112.0 (63)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
K. Tseng/N. Fradkin/M. Stanley/A. Hossack/R. Link (Cox)
|
14.6 (40)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Weber/A. Tan/A. Fullam/G. Hernandez/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
28.0 (45)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
S. Cutter/A. Rees/S. Stashower/J. Tigani/J. Knight (Cox)
|
54.0 (52)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Goyena/J. Massmann/S. Ellmann/J. Oliver/L. Reitzes (Cox)
|
94.1 (60)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Karney/T. Omar/C. Mills/M. Richardson/K. Foote (Cox)
|
16.9 (41)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Wallin/S. Winter/C. Turner/S. Merritt/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
67.7 (55)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
F. Stewart/D. Setter/B. Schlesinger/J. Maritz/S. Kutcher (Cox)
|
22.1 (43)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
S. Roesch/K. LaBrache/E. Driggers/B. Fleet/
|
49.8 (51)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
L. Walton/D. Ellett/G. Newell/D. Murray/B. Moravec (Cox)
|
2.2 (32)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
D. Knorr/N. Haase/G. Narver/M. Marshall/J. White (Cox)
|
19.4 (42)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
L. Schmidt/R. Marsden/S. Bolar/N. Maddock/M. Slinn (Cox)
|
5.5 (35)
|
|||
7 | Flight 1 - Mens Jr 2x | 30 |
|||
Burton Beach Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
L. Secaira/K. Hoiden
|
|
|||
Eastside Preparatory School (A) |
R. Puri/D. Vijan
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
L. Parsons/K. Page
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
O. Bahrey/G. Bowling/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
|
||||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
A. Krain/A. Haas
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Blakeney/K. Faul
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
P. Glisic/J. Slack
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
G. Camarao/K. Powers
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
P. Frauenheim/D. Zipperer
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers (A) |
N. Brandt/G. Lawrie/
|
|
|||
St. George's School (A) |
B. Fa/T. Van Beek
|
|
|||
St. George's School (A) |
R. Cherry/X. Ma
|
|
|||
Thunder Rowing Crew (A) |
H. Sowle/N. Morden
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Eugene Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
North Cascades Crew (B) |
M. griffin/C. Benson/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B) |
A. Harris/M. Lee
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
C. Hayes/C. Davidge
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (B) |
C. Ahn/C. Mack
|
|
|||
Thunder Rowing Crew (B) |
O. Gomez-Duran/E. Tate
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (C) |
M. Schoenen/H. Bolch
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
D. Gradek/N. Gerard
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (C) |
J. Giuzio/L. Whalon
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (D) |
K. Erdem/G. McSwain
|
|
|||
8 | Flight 1 - Mens 1x | 14 |
|||
9 | Flight 1 - Womens Jr 4+ | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
|
||||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
O. Howe/J. Torgelson/L. Swaner/K. Frissell/C. Pearlstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Spraker/T. Mattson/A. Kline/A. Ragan/P. Erbstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
A. Garcia/G. Mount/R. Askew/P. Feltz/E. Costales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Newman/C. Roach/j. shutt/L. Gilda/M. Harmon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
H. Koivu/A. Lazar/F. Castrodale/V. Timmermann/D. McGrath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
L. Metcalf/S. You/G. McCoy/N. Nechiporuk/K. Brunkow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Hutcheson/I. Pintea/E. Tilghman/S. Hubka/S. Caragher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
E. Gunter/A. Desai/S. Stack/K. McCants/M. May (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Flight 1 - Womens Masters 4+ | 18 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Chymiy/N. Clark/K. Dalan/S. Nordgren/
|
22.1 (43)
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Cleary/N. Martin/H. Eisenach/R. Wong/J. Perry (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Vagen/D. Klein/J. Powers/I. Baker/J. Bodle (Cox)/
|
99.9 (61)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
N. Hein/R. Tolbert- Sheckler/S. Phillips/A. Grieff/N. Bridge (Cox)
|
31.2 (46)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Linse/S. Kinne/K. Dietz/B. Connolly/C. Knox (Cox)
|
159.8 (70)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
J. Chow/S. Harmon/J. Neal/G. Luthra/L. Andrews (Cox)
|
94.1 (60)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Deering/M. Glenn/A. Arvidson/K. Wild/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
54.0 (52)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Brunner/G. Arsenault/M. Vidal/M. Hartleben/M. Coit (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/B. Ashton/S. Taylor/S. Cameron/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
34.6 (47)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Teschke/C. Kartaltepe/R. Rowe/Y. Poltorak/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
19.4 (42)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Martin/T. Miller/T. Wahl/N. Johnston/M. Goertz (Cox)
|
54.0 (52)
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
0.0 (0)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/m. oschwald/S. WRIGHT/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
45.7 (50)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
M. O'Neill/M. Riehemann/L. Sachs/B. Wheeler/
|
99.9 (61)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
B. Morcom/N. Lockett/L. Dillard/K. Boudreau/N. Imbriaco (Cox)/
|
83.0 (58)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Berner-Hays/K. Stansell/C. Tallman/K. Sternberg/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
45.7 (50)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
S. Dukmen/D. Manalang/S. Foster/S. Hurley/N. Ruthfield (Cox)
|
54.0 (52)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
S. Hryncewicz/K. Case/R. Berner-Hays/S. Kolvenbach/D. Chan (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
11 | Flight 1 - Womens Jr 2x | 26 |
|||
Burton Beach Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Eastside Preparatory School (A) |
C. Whitmer/A. Singhal
|
|
|||
Eastside Preparatory School (A) |
S. Mansour/R. Mansour
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Kennelly/C. Budge
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
F. Maddock/M. Romero Degwitz
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Williams/h. frossard
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
K. Angell/S. Davison/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
Z. Young/C. Sopko
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Farrell/S. Wartman
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
I. Teal/A. Malkin
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
N. Walsh/C. Rulyak
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers (A) |
J. Adams/Z. Lucier
|
|
|||
Thunder Rowing Crew (A) |
G. Shaw/E. Franke
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B) |
L. Himel/S. Kokoori
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (B) |
M. McDowall/F. Mackenzie
|
|
|||
Thunder Rowing Crew (B) |
A. Zenin-Segrc/A. Liu
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Clam Island Rowing (C) |
A. Holland/C. Walsh/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (C) |
J. Kearns/T. Chin
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (C) |
J. Cataquis/R. Fry
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (D) |
A. Schoenen/L. Carambot
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (D) |
S. Anderson/R. Johnson
|
|
|||
Thunder Rowing Crew (D) |
M. Fletcher/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (E) |
m. rymsza/K. Coyle
|
|
|||
12 | Flight 1 - Womens 1x | 16 |
|||
Burton Beach Rowing Club |
|
||||
Burton Beach Rowing Club |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club |
K. Hellner
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
M. Northey
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
L. Garrett
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
K. Whildin
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
K. Edwards
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School |
N. Peng
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School |
K. Lord-Krause
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School |
A. Pitts
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers |
K. Maistrenko/
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers |
L. Finch/
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers |
S. Thompson/
|
|
|||
Seattle Scullers |
F. Cicero/
|
|
|||
Thunder Rowing Crew |
I. Geiger
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club |
|
||||
13 | Flight 1 - Mens Masters 1x | 20 |
|||
College Club Seattle |
S. Sullivan
|
0.0 (37)
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
B. Hanscom
|
62.5 (52)
|
|||
College Club Seattle |
Q. Gradek
|
57.6 (51)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club |
W. Simonson
|
28.9 (44)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
184.9 (70)
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association |
R. Wallace
|
67.6 (53)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing |
P. Crowell/
|
144.4 (65)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
J. Day
|
57.6 (51)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
D. Leon
|
32.4 (45)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
R. Chang
|
36.1 (46)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
D. Ellingston
|
108.9 (60)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
H. Koerner/
|
176.4 (69)
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center |
M. Walsh
|
108.9 (60)
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center |
A. RIDNELL
|
115.6 (61)
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center |
K. McCleary
|
72.9 (54)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
S. Goertz
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
D. Quigg
|
90.0 (57)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Heacox
|
270.4 (79)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club |
A. Teachout
|
0.0 (21)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
B. Byrd
|
202.5 (72)
|
|||
14 | Flight 1 - Womens Masters 1x | 10 |
|||
College Club Seattle |
J. Schelter
|
122.5 (62)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
K. Vidberg
|
16.9 (40)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
E. Runde
|
136.9 (64)
|
|||
North Cascades Crew |
K. Johann
|
90.0 (57)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) |
E. Aiello
|
28.9 (44)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
E. Greer
|
115.6 (61)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
0.0 (0)
|
||||
Rowing on Whidbey |
C. Aguda
|
96.1 (58)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
A. Creighton
|
122.5 (62)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
E. McGrand
|
115.6 (61)
|
|||
15 | 9:30 AM | Flight 2 - Mens Jr 8+ | 6 |
||
16 | Flight 2 - Mens Masters 8+ | 6 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
134.5 (68)
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
81.9 (59)
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Goyena/J. Oliver/L. Walton/M. Johnson/D. Mautz/D. Ellett/S. Ellmann/J. Massmann/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
42.3 (50)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Fujii/M. Noakes/T. Omar/T. Puskas/C. Mills/M. Richardson/N. Haase/B. Dykas/M. Coit (Cox)
|
13.5 (40)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Neumann/P. Dow/R. Ackerman/J. Kelly/S. Waltar/B. Heimbeck/A. Elder/A. Yan/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
35.3 (48)
|
|||
Veslařský klub Blesk (A) |
J. Starosta/J. Martinek/O. Hlavacek/P. Masopust/P. Styler/F. KovaÅ™Ãk/F. Schmidt/J. Wallisch
|
28.9 (46)
|
|||
17 | Flight 2 - Mens 4+ | 5 |
|||
18 | Flight 2 - Mens Jr 4x | 17 |
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
H. Torkelson/J. Heller/A. Flinn/T. Elliott
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
F. Ferguson/J. Selwood/E. Peterson/K. Young
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Hayes/C. Davidge/K. Blakeney/K. Faul
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
P. Glisic/G. Camarao/T. Smalley/K. Powers
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
A. Means/A. Titanov/P. Frauenheim/A. Kruse
|
|
|||
St. George's School (A) |
J. Marchfelder/C. Ho/A. Wittstock/O. Sjoholm
|
|
|||
St. George's School (A) |
B. Fa/A. Zhang/H. Wang/A. Kong
|
|
|||
St. George's School (A) |
S. Yu/v. Zheng/J. Yi/G. Fuller
|
|
|||
Thunder Rowing Crew (A) |
Q. Kalheim/E. Gardner/O. Pearce/D. Orban
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
L. Yoos/B. Swiackey/Q. Marston/K. Robinson
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
M. Choe/J. Omenn/C. Underdown/N. RothKugel
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Seattle Preparatory School (B) |
N. Vlasceanu/A. Udall/J. Paulus/W. Hill
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
19 | Flight 2 - Mens Masters 4x | 8 |
|||
20 | Flight 2 - Womens Jr 8+ | 8 |
|||
21 | Flight 2 - Womens Masters 8+ | 18 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Chymiy/N. Clark/K. Dalan/S. Nordgren/M. O'Neill/M. Riehemann/L. Sachs/B. Wheeler
|
50.0 (52)
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
K. Herz/T. Gray/j. nicoloff/M. Strazer/M. Havey/T. Tylee/K. Lawrence/S. Lovell/M. Cope (Cox)
|
25.9 (45)
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/B. Hills/J. Huffman/K. Stoddard/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Yount/A. Ettel/M. Anderson/R. Lubker-Buckmann (Cox)
|
50.0 (52)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morcom/R. Pratt/L. Dillard/N. Lockett/N. George/r. newell/J. Oliver/G. Calvin/N. Imbriaco (Cox)/
|
109.5 (64)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
67.3 (56)
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Raab/A. Ruja/E. Leonardo/T. Hausmann/C. Thomson/T. Stemler/O. Kondratets/K. Rice-Narusch/C. McCole (Cox)
|
32.0 (47)
|
|||
Kitsap Rowing Association (A) |
D. Davies/D. Royset.Jones/K. Eberling/M. Cowie/M. Salyan/C. Gunderson/E. Girard/B. Damazo/A. Smallbeck (Cox)/
|
67.3 (56)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. McGhee/S. Kimmel/T. McGuire/S. Petrelli/R. Wong/K. Swinski/A. Hildebrandt/H. Thieme/J. Knight (Cox)
|
3.9 (34)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Monroe/K. Martin/L. Normand/A. Yunis/P. Crutcher/C. Fletcher/J. Smith/L. Robins/R. Le Mieux (Cox)
|
87.1 (60)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Olson/L. Ernst/S. Peterson/L. Tonglao/S. Doi/N. Thornsburg/A. Grant/B. Moravec/L. Reitzes (Cox)
|
54.1 (53)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Ballard/D. Burns/M. Firmani/A. Kool/E. Bez/V. Hinrix/S. Blackburn/J. Culbert Boucher/J. White (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/B. Ashton/S. Taylor/S. Cameron/K. Thompson/L. Rindahl/S. Bidwell/M. Keck/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
28.9 (46)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Graham/T. Neider/R. Bajema/C. Pinnell/A. Turner/P. Benton/M. McDermott/C. Hotani/B. Calvert (Cox)
|
23.1 (44)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Taylor/K. Tollefson/M. Lee/S. Pryal/J. Vasey/A. Phillips/J. Kovaly/P. Sandige/L. Caldwell (Cox)
|
54.1 (53)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Polis/A. Woolwine/Y. Cote/T. Stevens/S. Waltar/P. Mazzuca/c. weisse/K. Winter/B. Bertram (Cox)
|
87.1 (60)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Macomber/C. Gruver/N. Martinsen/T. Morgan/M. Ormseth/M. Oswald/L. Thorpe/L. Heffernan/D. Steele (Cox)/
|
58.3 (54)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gamburd/P. Shen/K. Wojda/S. Holbrook/L. Goodwin-Grayzel/S. Risser/C. Beckler/J. King/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
25.9 (45)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
S. Smith/L. Doermann/J. Potter/S. Seeman/H. Brunner/M. Barry/L. Retelny/P. Mulkern/S. Zuckerman (Cox)
|
20.5 (43)
|
|||
22 | Flight 2 - Mens 2x | 13 |
|||
23 | Flight 2 - Mens Masters 2x | 12 |
|||
24 | Flight 2 - Womens 4+ | 12 |
|||
25 | Flight 2 - Womens Jr 4x | 10 |
|||
Eastside Preparatory School (A) |
S. Roggeveen/E. Foley/Z. Setiadi/A. Somashekar
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
E. Cruzen/G. Varnell/C. Morse/B. Haack/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Hutcheson/I. Pintea/E. Tilghman
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
I. Teal/A. Malkin/S. Case/E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
C. Cunningham/S. Stack/A. Pitts/H. King
|
|
|||
Thunder Rowing Crew (A) |
N. Franke/C. MacGowan/S. Liu/L. Finlayson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Seattle Preparatory School (B) |
S. Anderson/C. Hoffman/M. McDowall/R. Fry
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
|
||||
26 | Flight 2 - Womens Masters 4x | 14 |
|||
27 | Flight 2 - Womens 2x | 14 |
|||
28 | Flight 2 - Womens Masters 2x | 14 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/K. Sheehan
|
83.0 (58)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. McCartney/K. Post
|
67.7 (55)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
C. Henry/T. Jung
|
38.1 (48)
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
99.9 (61)
|
||||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Thomas/A. Hildebrandt
|
3.1 (33)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hodel/S. Beshlian
|
145.2 (68)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
0.0 (0)
|
||||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
H. Hardy/C. A CIARLEGLIO
|
2.2 (32)
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
J. Munger/C. Griffith
|
8.6 (37)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Frith/D. Jackson/
|
83.0 (58)
|
|||
Composite: Willamette RC, Whidbey (A) |
E. McGrand/C. Aguda
|
88.5 (59)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
K. Johnson/K. Wickland
|
58.4 (53)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
D. Klein/R. Hoch
|
99.9 (61)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
T. Sevareid/M. Charters
|
77.8 (57)
|
|||
29 | Flight 2 - Mens Novice 4x+ | 7 |
|||
30 | Flight 2 - Womens Novice 4x+ | 7 |
|||
31 | 11:15 AM | Flight 3 - Mens 4x | 6 |
||
32 | Flight 3 - Mens U17 8+ | 6 |
|||
33 | Flight 3 - Mens Jr JV 8+ | 7 |
|||
34 | Flight 3 Mens U17 4x | 9 |
|||
Burton Beach Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Eastside Preparatory School (A) |
C. Affleck/S. Teodorescu/Y. Shen/T. Zhang
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
|
||||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Koski/X. Bartlett/L. Andersen/S. Taylor
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
Z. Peiper/J. PARKER/K. Christensen
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
J. Slack/R. Schneider/I. Moalim/H. Ridnell
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
A. Titanov/N. Vlasceanu/J. Giuzio/L. Whalon
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
C. Rogers/L. Plaster/C. Tameling
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
|
||||
35 | Flight 3 - Womens 4x | 11 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Parks/A. MacDonald/E. Town/Z. Wooden
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Kaspari/S. Jordan/B. Safarova/J. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hildebrandt/K. Swinski/K. Crowe/H. Thieme
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
L. Garrett/C. Sopko/Z. Young/K. Whildin
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Iwema/K. Edwards/J. Dykema/M. Gradek
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
N. Peng/E. Ellinger-Keith/K. McCants/K. Lord-Krause
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
College Club Seattle (B) |
N. Martin/S. Framson/N. Cleary/H. Eisenach
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
R. Pratt/R. Nowers/J. Oliver/G. Calvin/
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B) |
L. Metcalf/S. You/G. McCoy/N. Nechiporuk
|
|
|||
36 | Flight 3 - Mixed Masters 4x | 8 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
K. Udbye/K. Mccrossin/A. Udbye/P. Wensley
|
58.3 (54)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
B. Nickell/C. Henry/R. Seitz/T. Jung
|
28.9 (46)
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
50.0 (52)
|
||||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
92.5 (61)
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Ramsey/R. Peterson/Z. Vandegrift/L. Brodie
|
128.0 (67)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Wilson/M. Radford/S. Breaux/N. Saxena
|
54.1 (53)
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
J. Munger/S. Littlepage/C. Griffith/C. WONG
|
18.0 (42)
|
|||
Wenatchee Row and Paddle Club (A) |
J. Lee/S. Rudell/L. Rudell/D. Hyde/
|
18.0 (42)
|
|||
37 | Flight 3 Womens U17 4x | 8 |
|||
Burton Beach Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Burton Beach Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
I. Straub/R. Kruse/E. Killingsworth/E. Corbett
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
L. Himel/S. Kokoori/T. Chin/J. Kearns
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Dunlap/S. Jensen
|
|
|||
Thunder Rowing Crew (A) |
N. Franke/C. MacGowan/S. Liu/L. Finlayson
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
E. Farrell/S. Wartman/S. Hubka
|
|
|||
38 | Flight 3 - Mens 2- | 17 |
|||
39 | Flight 3 - Womens U17 8+ | 8 |
|||
40 | Flight 3 - Womens Jr JV 8+ | 5 |
|||
41 | Flight 3 - Mixed Masters 8+ | 13 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
N. Toglia/M. Saunders/C. Kiehle/C. Clark/P. Vosshall/R. Spears/J. Wetter/M. Smith/
|
72.0 (57)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
28.9 (46)
|
||||
Kenmore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Ritter/J. Newbold/A. Anderson/Y. Xu/N. Larson/I. Odderson/P. Greenman/R. Elbaum/M. Callegari (Cox)
|
42.3 (50)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Gregory/J. Yao/C. Dominguez/M. Bussadori/C. Franko/K. Craft/E. Blatter/J. Kreinheder/S. Hughes (Cox)
|
11.5 (39)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lund/L. Manning/A. Weatbrook/J. Tran O'Leary/A. McGhee/S. Petrelli/A. Thomas/S. Kimmel/C. Krause (Cox)
|
0.7 (30)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Bolar/u. hellum/H. Barton/S. Druker/W. Connors/A. Brassington/N. MUNAWAR/E. Sweeney/M. Slinn (Cox)
|
35.3 (48)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. McGrath/A. Saria/G. Glanz/B. Dobbins/M. Radford/R. Stubenrauch/J. Ritchie/L. Mueller/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
23.1 (44)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Colvin/K. Kennedy/S. Snow/D. Grauer/P. Dodd/J. Aylsworth/R. Danielson/R. Lowell/C. Suzzarini (Cox)
|
38.7 (49)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Rai/D. Giannetti/F. Prinsloo/J. Bradfield/C. Boysen/B. Sheffer/B. Chu/G. Lundt/B. Bertram (Cox)
|
18.0 (42)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Haack/H. Neff/J. Strophy/K. Deutsch/J. Sheppard/B. Erlichson/G. Seaver/A. Barracca/J. Kovaly (Cox)
|
58.3 (54)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Acar/J. Nelson/R. Aigner/M. Pearson/R. Rowe/D. Kukreja/K. Pietila/P. Cunnington/C. Kwan (Cox)
|
20.5 (43)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
147.9 (70)
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
L. Biely/B. Vreeland/Z. Mayberry/J. Spohn/C. Roeser/A. Abdelrazek/N. Dotto/K. Tassery/D. Chan (Cox)
|
18.0 (42)
|
|||
42 | Flight 3 - Mixed Masters Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|||
43 | Flight 3 - Mixed Masters 2x | 12 |
|||
44 | Flight 3 - Womens 2- | 10 |
|||
45 | Flight 3 - Mens Novice 4+ | 2 |
|||
46 | Flight 3 - Womens Novice 4+ | 1 |
|||
47 | Flight 3 - Mens Masters Novice 8+ | 0 |
|||
48 | Flight 3 - Womens Masters Novice 8+ | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change