VSRC Day 1
- May 7, 2022
- sprint
- Occoquan Reservoir
- Fairfax Station, VA (USA)
- Hosted By: Virginia Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2022 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 7, 2022 | |||||
1 | M-2-4x | 0 |
|||
2 | W-2-4x | 0 |
|||
3 | M-2-4+ | 10 |
|||
4 | W-2-4+ | 5 |
|||
5 | M-3-4+ | 2 |
|||
6 | W-3-4+ | 0 |
|||
7 | M-Fr-4+ | 3 |
|||
8 | W-Fr-4+ | 1 |
|||
9 | M-N-4+ | 12 |
|||
10 | W-N- 4+ | 19 |
|||
11 | M-3-8+ | 11 |
|||
12 | W-3-8+ | 11 |
|||
13 | M-4-8+ | 7 |
|||
14 | W-4-8+ | 4 |
|||
15 | M-5-8+ | 0 |
|||
16 | W-5-8+ | 0 |
|||
17 | M-Fr-8+ | 9 |
|||
18 | W-Fr-8+ | 8 |
|||
19 | M-N-8+ | 20 |
|||
20 | W-N-8+ | 13 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
E. Krustapentus/L. Barry-Lenger/J. Jahi/E. Elkins/R. Snyder/M. Keum/S. woube/C. Schuerhoff/A. Espiritu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Episcopal High School -Virginia (A) |
S. McCray/Z. Arzt/S. Zha/S. Dymacek/M. Halloran/A. Qin/A. Qin/Z. Williams/C. DeSista (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
K. McCabe/S. Noyes/H. Linnartz/K. Strike/C. Sieving/M. Duffy/B. Limarzi/K. Rodriguez/H. Dickson (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
M. Hanlon/S. Bennett/E. Beahn/A. duffy/k. carver/A. Mehta/C. Novak/S. Graborova/L. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Sanchez/N. Ugarte/C. Yu/A. Hays/S. Traine/A. Bustamente/H. Beyene/T. Andrews/M. Nguyen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Crew (A) |
B. Edmundson/G. Fassacesia/M. Saunders/G. Cisneros/C. DePippo/K. Maslowski/H. Woodward/S. Rao/E. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Hasch/A. Meehan/P. Donovan/S. Gentry/F. Farrell/H. Keith/E. Strickland/E. Hamo/C. Weaver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School (A) |
S. Karako/E. Neith/L. Carter/O. Benton/M. Vitkovitsky/F. Boland/E. Neith/K. Ketcham/s. Mattaliano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
E. Boehm/N. Bradley/S. Suresh/A. Talbert/E. Syrtarioti/S. JONNALAGADDA/L. VULLI/S. Orfaly/K. Gill (Cox)
|
|
|||
W-L Crew Boosters (A) |
E. Koller/A. Mollo/C. Fern/S. Crittenden-Toth/D. Loughney/F. Williams/L. Kim/A. Brodsky/E. Schaaf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
H. Sammis/F. Abdi/M. Harclerode/D. Enkhtur/A. Duall/Z. Rosso/I. Carlson/K. Larue/M. Hung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
R. Senecal/K. Villanueva/D. Bui/D. Ochoa/S. Mitolo/V. Gunn/S. Gunn/T. Albert/V. ZURITA (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
A. Whitehead/P. Kopasz-Gemmen/A. White/I. Tinsley/A. Newman/C. Stolzenberg/M. Rowley/C. Knowles/O. Farris (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change