Head of the Trent Regatta
- Oct 1, 2022 To Oct 2, 2022
- head/sprint
- Peterborough Rowing Club
- Peterborough, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: Peterborough Rowing Club
- Sanctioned by RCA and Row Ontario (2022)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 1, 2022 | |||||
1 | 8:20 AM | Mens University Ltwt 1x | 14 |
||
2 | 8:20 AM | Womens University Ltwt 1x | 11 |
||
3 | 8:20 AM | Mens Alumni 1x | 16 |
||
Brock University |
M. Finley
|
|
|||
Carleton University |
F. Erazo/
|
|
|||
Carleton University Rowing |
M. Nevills
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Thomson
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Houlding
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
A. Vovk
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
R. Marland
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
R. Park
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
d. bullock
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
S. Willis
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
M. Caryk
|
|
|||
Queen's University Rowing |
J. Rendall/
|
|
|||
RCA Alumni Association |
H. Hering
|
|
|||
University of Guelph |
K. Sobkowich
|
|
|||
University of Guelph |
C. Weber-Martin
|
|
|||
RCA Alumni Association (A) |
M. Forgeron
|
|
|||
4 | 8:20 AM | Womens Alumni 1x | 4 |
||
5 | 8:20 AM | Wall | Mens University 2- | 4 |
|
6 | 8:20 AM | Wall | Womens University 2- | 7 |
|
7 | 10:15 AM | Mens University JV 4+ | 6 |
||
8 | 10:15 AM | Mens University JV 2x | 6 |
||
9 | 10:15 AM | Mens University 1x | 16 |
||
10 | 10:15 AM | Womens University 1x | 9 |
||
11 | 10:15 AM | Wall | Mens University Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|
12 | 10:15 AM | Wall | Womens University Ltwt 2- | 2 |
|
13 | 12:00 PM | Wall | University Mixed Alumni 8+ | 14 |
|
Brock University |
|
||||
Carleton University |
|
||||
McGill University Rowing Club |
|
||||
McGill University Rowing Club |
|
||||
McMaster University Rowing Club |
|
||||
OntarioTech University |
|
||||
OntarioTech University |
|
||||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
S. Willis
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
A. Sibbald/J. Lenters/R. Shepherd/T. Bryan/P. Burns
|
|
|||
Queen's University Rowing |
|
||||
Trent University |
J. Fleming
|
|
|||
University of Ottawa |
|
||||
University of Toronto Alumni |
|
||||
Western University (UWO) |
|
||||
14 | 12:15 PM | Mens Novice 4+ | 3 |
||
15 | 12:15 PM | Womens Novice 4+ | 3 |
||
16 | 12:15 PM | Womens University 8+ | 9 |
||
17 | 12:15 PM | Womens University Lightweight 8+ | 1 |
||
18 | 12:15 PM | Mens University 4+ | 8 |
||
19 | 12:15 PM | Mens University Lightweight 4+ | 3 |
||
20 | 2:00 PM | Womens Univerity JV 2x | 6 |
||
21 | 2:00 PM | Womens University JV 4+ | 6 |
||
22 | 2:00 PM | Mens University 2x | 14 |
||
23 | 2:00 PM | Mens University Lightweight 2x | 11 |
||
24 | 2:00 PM | Mens Alumni 2x | 4 |
||
25 | 2:00 PM | Womens Alumni 2x | 3 |
||
26 | 3:40 PM | Womens University 4+ | 14 |
||
27 | 3:40 PM | Womens University Lightweight 4+ | 4 |
||
28 | 3:40 PM | Mens University 8+ | 7 |
||
29 | 3:40 PM | Mens University Lightweight 8+ | 1 |
||
30 | 3:40 PM | Mixed Alumni 4+ | 3 |
||
31 | 5:30 PM | Wall | Mens University Novice 8+ | 12 |
|
32 | 5:30 PM | Wall | Womens University Novice 8+ | 12 |
|
33 | 5:30 PM | Womens University 2x | 15 |
||
34 | 5:30 PM | Womens University Lightweight 2x | 11 |
||
Sunday, October 2, 2022 | |||||
35 | 8:15 AM | Mens Club 1x | 19 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
S. Reynolds/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
C. Tabet/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
J. Thomson/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
M. Malowany/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Whittaker/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
K. McInnis/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
A. Brandt/
|
|
|||
London Western Rowing Club (A) |
K. Mels-Williams/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
B. Fischer/
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hagan-Deschamps/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (A) |
M. Caryk/
|
|
|||
Quinte Rowing Club (A) |
D. Quinn/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
L. Austin/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (B) |
N. Graham/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (B) |
A. Vovk/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (B) |
P. Arnautovitch/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
E. Coulson/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (C) |
M. Bryenton/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (D) |
R. Kaiser/
|
|
|||
36 | 8:15 AM | Womens Club 1x | 19 |
||
Kingston Rowing Club |
L. Brown
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bugeya Miller/
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
R. Dick/
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
Y. Ensminger/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
S. Noël/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
F. Morin/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
C. Ouellet/
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club (A) |
K. Hawke/
|
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A) |
G. Perreault/
|
|
|||
London Western Rowing Club (A) |
O. Latour/
|
|
|||
London Western Rowing Club (A) |
S. Zambon/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
J. Schuurmans/
|
|
|||
University of Toronto (A) |
J. Carter/
|
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (B) |
G. Limoges/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (B) |
R. Dandois-Samson/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (B) |
P. Gao/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (B) |
J. Touzot/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
K. Hudson/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (B) |
R. Lloyd/
|
|
|||
37 | 8:15 AM | Mens U19 2x | 17 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
J. Chang/A. Kurvits/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
H. McDowell/D. Jain/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
A. Kollmann/L. Chronis/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
G. Cinq-Mars/M. Hui/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
S. Whittaker/A. Tracey/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
M. Vasseur/j. leung/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ruskin/B. DeWal/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
O. Brennan/C. Carter/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
B. Durcak/B. Wark/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
J. Guerin/J. Henderson/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (A) |
R. Watson/G. Coupland/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
C. Peickenhagen/M. Radwan/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
T. Trzcinski/S. Jain/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (B) |
f. cogley/I. McKay/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (B) |
L. McFarland/E. Leal/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (C) |
G. Suddard/J. Vanderpost/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (D) |
Y. Kaldas/H. McDowell/
|
|
|||
38 | 8:15 AM | Mens Masters 1x | 33 |
||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
S. SARKAR
|
9.0 (43)
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Haag/
|
40.0 (66)
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
E. Szonyi/
|
16.0 (53)
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
B. Stone/
|
31.0 (62)
|
|||
LaSalle Rowing Club (A) |
D. Diet/
|
23.0 (55)
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A) |
F. Cys
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
B. Jackson/
|
40.0 (65)
|
|||
London Western Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dwyer
|
40.0 (69)
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
A. Stogornyuk/
|
16.0 (53)
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
M. Gascon-Lefebvre
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
Niagara Falls Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hyman/
|
16.0 (52)
|
|||
Ottawa New Edinburgh Club (A) |
J. Moore
|
4.0 (42)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
s. taylor
|
31.0 (61)
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nevills/
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
J. Leigh
|
9.0 (43)
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
B. Thorne
|
40.0 (69)
|
|||
St. Lawrence Rowing Club (A) |
C. Rannells
|
40.0 (65)
|
|||
Toronto Sculling Club (A) |
M. Zurowski
|
16.0 (51)
|
|||
Toronto Sculling Club (A) |
M. Ostrowski
|
16.0 (50)
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
T. Pokryvka
|
31.0 (61)
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club (B) |
D. Rourke
|
16.0 (52)
|
|||
London Western Rowing Club (B) |
T. Haines
|
23.0 (59)
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (B) |
C. Dabrowski/
|
4.0 (37)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
N. Kanellos/
|
23.0 (57)
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (B) |
R. Shiell/
|
0.0 (51)
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (C) |
S. Birch
|
16.0 (52)
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (C) |
C. Garcia Ortiz
|
9.0 (43)
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club (C) |
A. laurie
|
9.0 (43)
|
|||
Ottawa New Edinburgh Club (C) |
W. Pearce
|
23.0 (57)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (C) |
S. Sloan/
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Kennebecasis Rowing Club (D) |
A. Shearing
|
16.0 (53)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (D) |
R. Park
|
16.0 (52)
|
|||
RCA Alumni Association (D) |
H. Hering
|
16.0 (54)
|
|||
39 | 8:15 AM | Womens Masters 1x | 21 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sanz-Sole
|
9.0 (49)
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club (A) |
S. Forest
|
31.0 (61)
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barr
|
31.0 (62)
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
S. Edmunds/
|
23.0 (55)
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
K. Burnside/
|
9.0 (47)
|
|||
LaSalle Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rudover
|
51.0 (71)
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
D. Larocque/
|
16.0 (51)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
J. Fournier/
|
0.0 (57)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
R. Inch/
|
9.0 (48)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
L. Emond/
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wilkin/
|
0.0 (29)
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (A) |
T. Germa/
|
0.0 (52)
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
T. Rodger
|
9.0 (44)
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
R. Chopin/
|
16.0 (54)
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
E. Sharpe/
|
16.0 (51)
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
J. Ellis
|
9.0 (49)
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
L. Smith
|
9.0 (45)
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (B) |
M. Crichton/
|
40.0 (69)
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (C) |
T. Brooks/
|
16.0 (53)
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (C) |
K. Adamko/
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (D) |
J. Ohberg
|
40.0 (66)
|
|||
40 | 10:00 AM | Mens Club 4+ | 10 |
||
41 | 10:00 AM | Mixed Club 2x | 6 |
||
42 | 10:00 AM | Womens U19 4x+ | 17 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
L. Service/A. Semeniuk/R. Perri/R. Shanahan McDonald/C. Hastings (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hayes/M. Attardo/J. Hambly/A. Birch/S. Sikka-Patel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Elmwood School (A) |
G. Jennings/C. Halloran/s. khosla/s. little/m. bettolli-remonda (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
R. Campbell/A. Brereton/N. Campbell/O. Richardson/A. Lovejoy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
B. Price/D. Martin/A. Stenzel/M. Martin/E. Curzon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
E. Abicht/E. Benny/B. Bain/C. Barberis/J. Steele (Cox)/
|
|
|||
LaSalle Rowing Club (A) |
A. Dufour/E. Rathbone/S. Rau/F. Pedersen/S. Greenham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
H. Rheinstadter/E. Shimizu/E. Wehmeyer/S. Coit/G. Swanepoel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
London Western Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ewing/M. Jung/I. Odegaard/F. Sullivan/S. Odegaard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (A) |
L. Bleecker/M. Faulkner/D. Green/m. harris-stoertz/f. cogley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (A) |
O. Mills/R. Irwin/O. Watkins/M. Kubica/c. thurston (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
T. Nixon/J. Postma/G. Sharpe/C. Langlois (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
R. Ostrowski/S. Hosseingholizadeh/N. Collins/N. Junyk/N. McClure (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
J. Markson/S. Lipowski/M. Bellerby/E. Boeva/I. Chung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Elmwood School (B) |
B. Tinmouth/r. viona/l. sun/s. walker/c. lauzon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (B) |
C. Gao/A. Lind/J. Li/M. Bokhari/T. Gentes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (C) |
P. Heyworth/E. Debane/A. Dvorski/S. Aboutorabi/
|
|
|||
43 | 10:00 AM | Wall | Mixed Club 8+ (Wall) | 2 |
|
44 | 12:00 PM | Womens Masters/Club 8+ | 6 |
||
45 | 12:00 PM | Womens U19 4+ | 4 |
||
46 | 12:00 PM | Womens Club 2x | 10 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
R. Dick/K. Bugeya Miller/
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club (A) |
C. Arends/D. Arends/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
F. Morin/C. Ouellet/
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club (A) |
E. Boulton/J. Francoeur/
|
|
|||
LaSalle Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kalbfleisch/R. Oltrop/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
J. Loth/J. Touzot/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
P. Gao/E. Duval/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stonehouse/M. Faulkner/
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
J. Strong/S. Shi/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (B) |
V. Léger/J. Schuurmans/
|
|
|||
47 | 12:00 PM | Mens Youth 1x | 22 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
I. Wong/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (A) |
G. Cinq-Mars/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (A) |
O. Brennan/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
B. Durcak/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
T. Sancho/
|
|
|||
Orillia Rowing Club (A) |
E. Fiddick/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ibrahim-Qayyum/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (A) |
c. thurston/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (A) |
R. Watson/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
M. Radwan/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
M. Essig/
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
C. Samson/
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
E. Curtis-Young/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
T. Trzcinski/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (B) |
M. Hui/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (B) |
S. Whittaker/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club (B) |
A. Tracey/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (B) |
G. Kertesz/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
J. Bon/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (B) |
C. Peickenhagen/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (C) |
L. McFarland/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (D) |
E. Leal/
|
|
|||
48 | 12:00 PM | Wall | Mens Club 1x (Wall) | 1 |
|
49 | 1:45 PM | Mens Masters/Club 8+ | 5 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
R. Gould/K. Saggi/N. Trotman/P. Campeau/E. Aytac/P. Johnson/D. Toman/T. Wicks/T. Miedema (Cox)/
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
M. Jansen/C. Pollock/J. Akitt/A. Thelfa/S. Smith/M. LaForme/R. Klajnscek/G. Kott/K. Akitt (Cox)/
|
18.0 (59)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
e. williams/J. Hammell/R. Taylor/A. Jones/C. Lill/M. Marion/R. Hatcher/S. Sloan/T. Gervaz (Cox)/
|
3.0 (39)
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
0.0 (0)
|
||||
Royal Military College |
0.0 (0)
|
||||
50 | 1:45 PM | Mens U19 4+ | 3 |
||
51 | 1:45 PM | Womens Masters 2x | 14 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
M. Jolivet/N. Garg/
|
0.0 (34)
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club (A) |
E. Huet/C. Huet/
|
8.0 (43)
|
|||
Hatchets Training Centre (A) |
L. Baker/K. McCarthy/
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
C. Kowalewicz/J. Winterburn/
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
London Western Rowing Club (A) |
E. Mutch/A. Mutsaers/
|
8.0 (46)
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
O. Slipak/D. Bisson/
|
3.0 (36)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
P. Peacock/R. McKinnie/
|
8.0 (46)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
A. van der Kamp/E. Doucet/
|
8.0 (48)
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (A) |
T. Germa/J. Stonehouse/
|
8.0 (48)
|
|||
Tillsonburg Rowing Club (A) |
T. Giesbrecht/d. sykes/
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
T. Brooks/J. Ellis/
|
13.0 (51)
|
|||
London Western Rowing Club (B) |
C. Jaeger/J. McKaig/
|
13.0 (51)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (B) |
A. Pastic/M. Jolley/
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (B) |
R. Lloyd/R. Brinkman/
|
3.0 (42)
|
|||
52 | 1:45 PM | Wall | Womens Club 1x (Wall) | 0 |
|
53 | 1:45 PM | Womens Youth 1x | 12 |
||
54 | 3:10 PM | Sprint | Mixed Adaptive 2x | 0 |
|
55 | 3:35 PM | Mixed Club 4x | 8 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
P. Treadwell/T. Kosciuch/A. Lepsa/J. Lawrence/
|
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
R. Parvez/M. Lorenz/M. England/N. Garg/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
T. Clingen/H. Murray/J. Herrington/K. Brigley/
|
|
|||
LaSalle Rowing Club |
L. Dufour/M. Greenham/G. Ackermann/C. Romance/
|
|
|||
LaSalle Rowing Club |
J. Fong/A. Chouinard/M. Wigfield/T. Foote/
|
|
|||
LaSalle Rowing Club |
L. Rudover/N. Bussieres/S. Trottier-Mousseau/S. Whitehead/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
G. Peters/J. Elliott/E. Sawdon/J. Mycyk/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
N. Fischer/B. Cameron/L. Zhang/M. Luebke/
|
|
|||
56 | 3:35 PM | Womens U19 8+ | 6 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
J. Schwartz/J. Cruickshank/N. McClure/S. Reid/A. Thomson/E. Dewan/E. Purvis/C. Willner/C. Hastings (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
B. Hayes/M. Attardo/J. Hambly/B. Datars/A. Markson/M. Bellerby/N. Trzcinski/P. Koutoulakis/S. Sikka-Patel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
K. Colby/d. rostom/M. Hembruff/M. Bulmer/E. Ramunas/M. Cambron/S. McMahon/E. Matiation/M. Ibrahim-Qayyum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
E. Keith/N. Fisher/R. Purkis/J. Asselin/M. van Gameren/D. Wilson/A. Fleming/s. green/A. Villeneuve (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
D. Cole/K. Saranchuk/M. Dufort/J. Haralovich/N. Zhu/E. Miller/I. Young-Martin/V. Lokhonia/d. Hao (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
M. Faulkner/D. Green/m. harris-stoertz/M. Kubica/O. Watkins/R. Irwin/O. Mills/L. Bleecker/N. McLean (Cox)/
|
|
|||
57 | 3:35 PM | Mens Club 2x | 11 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
E. Schultze/J. Pusic/
|
|
|||
Composite: Hanlan, Ottawa (A) |
F. Erazo/A. Vovk/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
J. Sinclair/A. Brandt/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
B. Wark/S. Coit/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (A) |
P. Arnautovitch/T. Sancho/
|
|
|||
North Star Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hagan-Deschamps/A. Price/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ross/J. Morales-Oropeza/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kielar/M. Caryk/
|
|
|||
Quinte Rowing Club (A) |
T. Boyle/A. Mason/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
L. Austin/M. Essig/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal (B) |
R. Kaiser/F. Gareau/
|
|
|||
58 | 3:35 PM | Mens U19 4x+ | 9 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lippold/S. Bolton/M. Miller/E. Curtis-Young/E. Hastings (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ovdiyenko/S. Jain/A. Kollmann/L. Chronis/I. Chung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
J. Henderson/J. Guerin/E. Sienna/C. Jackson/Y. Harris (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
G. Steinbachs/I. Chunga/J. Neurauter/A. Mikhailov/C. Steinbachs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (A) |
G. Suddard/J. Vanderpost/R. Watson/G. Coupland/L. Bleecker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (A) |
f. cogley/D. Gilders/c. thurston/I. McKay/m. harris-stoertz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
B. Bradford-Andrew/B. Oabel/N. Man/M. Radwan/V. Kie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club (B) |
A. Concannon/J. Jin/S. Bonett/J. Mehdiratta/E. Boeva (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (B) |
Q. Kraus/C. He/S. Carranza/E. Leal/T. Gentes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
59 | 3:35 PM | Wall | Mixed Club 4+ (Wall) | 4 |
|
60 | 5:30 PM | Mens U19 8+ | 4 |
||
61 | 5:30 PM | Mens Masters 2x | 8 |
||
Argonaut Rowing Club (A) |
N. Trotman/E. Aytac/
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club (A) |
T. Rose/M. Gleben/
|
19.0 (55)
|
|||
Guelph Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barker/G. Barr/
|
27.0 (63)
|
|||
Laval Rowing Club/Club D'Aviron de Laval (A) |
G. Limoges/F. Cys/
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
D. Myke/R. Reinholt/
|
8.0 (49)
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
E. Aubin/S. Higgins/
|
13.0 (52)
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club (A) |
B. Love/D. Lienert/
|
54.0 (76)
|
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club (B) |
S. Taylor/E. Schultze/
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
62 | 5:30 PM | Womens U19 2x | 22 |
||
63 | 5:30 PM | Womens Club 4+ | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change