USRowing NW Regional Masters Championship

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, June 20, 2008
1 Mixed C 4x
6
2 Womens A+ Ltwt 2-
3
3 Mens F 2x
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Crawford/R. Lavoy
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
S. Schaffran/D. Bort
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/S. Rogers
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
B. Wesemann/V. Zhuk
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
R. Eddy/J. Wrinch
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. Williams/W. Matheny
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Myrand/P. Klinkow
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
D. Costello/S. Brown
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
J. Adams/D. Hirsch
 
4 Mens D+ Ltwt 2x
6
5 Womens C+ Novice 1x
2
6 Mens B 1x
8
7 Mixed D 4x
7
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
E. Hamann/D. Trosper/S. Edwards/L. Brumder
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. McCall/M. Clark/L. MacDonald/J. McCall
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
S. Eliza/G. McNeil/M. Scully/L. Reitzes
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Myrand/M. McKay/J. Reid/R. McDaniel
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
T. Lathrop/D. Harrison/M. Boss/H. Welch
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
L. Chisholm/J. Martin/S. Litherland/G. Chutter
 
8 Womens B 2-
5
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. McGovern/C. Channing
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
N. Skidmore/S. Grossman
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Yuse/w. Beeman
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. Janes/S. O'Leary
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
M. Westermeier/T. Morgan
 
9 Mens A+ Novice 4+
5
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
S. Hill/T. French/N. A/D. A/G. Hoover (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Speed/B. Hedberg/R. Wiebe/B. Myra/K. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
 
10 Womens C Ltwt 1x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
N. O'Neal
 
    Berkeley Rowing Club (A)
R. De Cossio
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Buchanan
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Rochon
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
T. Batty
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
R. Eckert
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
L. McCulloch
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
J. Wallis
 
11 Womens E 4x
10
12 Womens F+ 4x
6
13 Mens A+ Ltwt 2-
1
14 Mens E+ Ltwt 1x
8
15 Womens A+ Novice 4+
10
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
J. J/A. A/A. A/D. A/C. Bass (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Dalton/D. Atkinson/K. Nguyen/N. Himmel/E. Moeur (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Allison/J. Krechman/K. Wallace/K. Ripley/A. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
Z. Pratt/M. Gray/K. Young/J. Kolakowska/R. McDaniel (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
S. Levesque/L. Van Warmerdam/E. Ristaniemi/E. Hopcraft/J. Reid (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (C)
L. Janes/S. O'Leary/M. Johnson/K. Shackleford/B. Myra (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (D)
 
16 Mens E 4+
5
17 Mixed B 4x
4
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
F. Brainerd/W. Clark/G. Williams/R. Bollman
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
A. Christopherson/B. Gibson/R. Coleman/G. Orcutt
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Sobat/R. Carr/A. Robinson/L. Benning
 
18 Mens A+ Novice 1x
14
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Wrinch
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
T. Lawver
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
G. Rohner
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
T. Piehler
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Pence
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Speed
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
M. Friton
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
D. Reimer
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (C)
M. Traver
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (C)
R. Wiebe
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (D)
J. Sheehan
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (D)
B. Myra
 
19 Mens AA-A 2x
3
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/C. Seal
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
J. Beasley/Z. Halsey
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
M. Blackman/B. Hedberg
 
20 Womens C 8+
12
21 Mens C 2x
10
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Glatte/D. Dammann
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
A. Berk/G. Illmayer
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
K. Pearson/P. Harbison
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Wade/m. fischer
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Hall/T. Andrews
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
A. Lane/A. Dinsdale
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Voicu/M. Biery
 
22 Mens AA-A 8+
4
23 Womens A 2x
10
    Berkeley Rowing Club (A)
K. Furano/D. Davis
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
R. Freitag/B. Heichel
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
B. Foxley/A. Chen
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Chitnis/D. McLoughlin
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Donahue/D. Allison
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Chan/M. Lim
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Burgess/H. Bidwell
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
R. Praulina/L. Skibinski
 
24 Womens AA 2x
1
25 Mixed E+ 4+
5
26 Mens A+ Ltwt 4x
0
27 Mixed B 4+
6
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Litherland/J. Martin/M. Blackman/M. Johnson/J. McCran (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
 
    Green Lake Crew (D)
 
    Green Lake Crew (E)
 
28 Mens D 4x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
T. Heycke/S. Knox/R. Lavoy/E. Glatte
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
A. Berk/D. McGregor/F. Rudge/G. Illmayer
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
m. fischer/R. Peterson/S. Wade/J. Harden
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Naden/T. Goodwin/R. Leet/W. Binger
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Weatherby/S. Merritt/S. Jones/J. Conlu
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Craveiro/N. Dotsev/R. Carr/G. Chutter
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Engelhard/J. Janetty/B. Stewart/M. Merta
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
T. Kalenius/M. Ruth/G. Rohner/J. Bertolini
 
29 Womens B Ltwt 4+
1
30 Womens D 4+
14
31 Mens B 2-
2
32 Womens B 1x
11
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
K. Furano
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
R. Bollman
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. Baker
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Goodwin
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
W. Yuen
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
M. Boss
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
W. Clark
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
K. Sommer
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
M. McKay
 
33 Womens C Ltwt 2x
2
34 Mixed AA-A 8+
9
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. A/D. A/A. A/J. J/S. Hill/T. French/C. Chard/B. Chard/C. Bass (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Tynan/C. Russell/J. Proctor/M. Keyes/B. Morin/R. Frantz/A. Hildebrandt/A. Rees/M. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Praulina/P. Harris/L. Skibinski/D. Mayr/L. Kowander/D. Reimer/K. St. George/M. Miskulin/K. Finkler-Kemeny (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
H. Roley/T. Wood/J. Wood/S. Wlodarczyk/D. Versteeg/S. Bastendorff/J. Meyerhoff/L. Jones/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
 
    Lake Union Crew (D)
 
35 Womens D+ Ltwt 8+
0
Saturday, June 21, 2008
36 Mens E 1x
5
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Naden
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Wade
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Craveiro
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Haworth
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
P. Klinkow
 
37 Womens E 2-
4
38 Womens F+ 2-
2
39 Mens C 4+
9
40 Womens C 4x
10
41 Womens A-B Novice 1x
6
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Petewon
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Dupre
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
D. Burgess
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
H. Bidwell
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (C)
K. Shackleford
 
42 Mixed F 2x
5
43 Mixed G+ 2x
6
44 Mens B 2x
7
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
B. Crawford/B. Dean
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
K. Haefker/H. Haefker
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Voicu/C. Petculescu
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
A. Dinsdale/J. Walle-Jensen
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Merta/M. Ripley
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
T. Goodwin/C. Groom
 
45 Womens AA-A 8+
8
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. McGovern/M. Keyes/K. Lawrence/R. Frantz/J. Potter/M. Barry/B. Morin/E. Moeur/M. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Portland Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoess/K. Andrews/L. Janes/S. O'Leary/H. Gietema/M. Gray/L. Benning/S. Sobat/M. Conway (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (B)
B. Foxley/A. Chen/A. Christopherson/M. Zeaske/G. Orcutt/N. Luke/J. Curtin/S. Hamrick/R. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
Z. Pratt/M. Johnson/J. Kolakowska/K. Young/S. Levesque/L. Van Warmerdam/E. Hopcraft/E. Ristaniemi/R. McDaniel (Cox)
 
46 Mens D 8+
4
47 Womens D 2x
15
48 Womens B Ltwt 1x
5
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Wallis
 
    Berkeley Rowing Club (A)
R. De Cossio
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Buchanan
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Perales
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
W. Yuen
 
49 Mixed AA 2x
2
50 Mens B 4x
3
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Haack/K. Plit/M. Asbridge/C. Seal
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Walle-Jensen/M. Kepskyy/A. Lane/A. Dinsdale
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
D. Reimer/M. Miskulin/D. Mayr/P. Harris
 
51 Womens B 4+
8
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Wilhelm/M. Barry/L. Oswald/C. Channing/M. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Chitnis/J. Vanneman/K. Rockwell/E. Brewer/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Portland Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Struzyna/A. Chan/M. Lim/T. Stevens/T. Smith (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
B. Bittner/C. Golberg/K. Benson/M. Mand/A. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Daviau/A. O'Shea/R. Praulina/L. Kowander/L. Skibinski (Cox)
 
52 Womens D+ Ltwt 4+
3
53 Mens E+ 2-
5
54 Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x
3
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Shattuck
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
W. Yuen
 
55 Womens E+ 1x
9
56 Mixed B 8+
6
57 Mens C 1x
13
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Dahl
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Glatte
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
G. Dull
 
    Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A)
D. Webster
 
    Ewauna Rowing Club (A)
J. Schindler
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Paine
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
B. Thompson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Harden
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
A. Lane
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
T. Goodwin
 
58 Mens F 1x
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Sims
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
W. Matheny
 
    Open Water Rowing Center (A)
D. Bort
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
P. Klinkow
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Haworth
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Brown
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (B)
D. Costello
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
B. Heacox
 
59 Womens C 2-
4
60 Mens AA-A 4+
12
61 Mens C+ Ltwt 4+
0
62 Womens AA-A 4x
9
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Yuse/T. Smith/J. Shattuck/w. Beeman
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Luong/E. Simeon/V. Hamm/K. Buels
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Praulina/L. Skibinski/L. Kowander/K. St. George
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (B)
B. Foxley/A. Christopherson/A. Chen/G. Orcutt
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
L. Benning/S. Sobat/H. Gietema/M. McKay
 
63 Womens D+ Ltwt 4x
0
64 Mixed D 8+
5
65 Mixed C 8+
1
66 Mens D 2x
10
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Edwards/D. Trosper
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Plit/M. Asbridge
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Paine/L. Chung
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Kalenius/M. Ruth
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
K. Keller/D. Horton
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Pence/M. Friton
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Carr/G. Chutter
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
m. fischer/R. Peterson
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
P. Klinkow/D. Speed
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (C)
N. Dotsev/D. Craveiro
 
67 Mens H+ 2x
2
68 Mens G 2x
3
69 Womens D 8+
13
70 Mens B 8+
6
71 Womens D+ Ltwt 2x
4
72 Womens B 2x
14
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
L. Ford/S. Clark
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
K. Dann/D. Rivers
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
W. Clark/R. Bollman
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Anderson/E. Booth
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Thompson/L. Baker
 
    Portland Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Luong/E. Simeon
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Sobat/L. Benning
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
H. Welch/M. Boss
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
H. Roley/D. Versteeg
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (B)
L. MacDonald/J. McCall
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
H. Gietema/J. Reid
 
73 Mens E+ 4x
10
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
C. Harris/D. Gee/F. Pot/T. Coyne
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Lusa/R. Crawford/R. Lavoy/D. Dammann
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
M. Clark/S. McCall/B. Wesemann/V. Zhuk
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
J. Wrinch/R. Eddy/R. Bigauskas/R. Brown
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
B. Cameron/R. Johnson/B. Ketcham/A. Wright
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. Williams/W. Matheny/B. McIsaac/D. Hoffmann
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Peterson/S. Wade/B. Cullen/G. Rohner
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Bergdahl/S. Merritt/S. Jones/D. Struzyna
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Myrand/R. McDaniel/R. Genske/D. Robbins
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
H. Stoffelsma/T. Lathrop/D. Harrison/N. Duckworth
 
74 Mixed C 4+
3
75 Womens E+ 4+
14
76 Mens C-D 2-
2
77 Mixed AA-A 4x
3
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Lingenfelder/T. Piehler/M. Petewon/I. Nelson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. Voicu/M. Biery/H. Yuse/w. Beeman
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
K. St. George/J. McCran/B. Hedberg/M. Blackman
 
78 Womens C 1x
9
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
N. Mitchell
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
K. Furano
 
    Berkeley Rowing Club (A)
R. De Cossio
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Jackson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Smith
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. McCulloch
 
    Berkeley Rowing Club (B)
D. Davis
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
M. Mand
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
C. Thompson
 
79 Mixed E 2x
15
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
S. Knox/T. Knox
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
M. Clark/L. MacDonald
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
D. Morris/L. Chung
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Naden/S. Duncan
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
W. Matheny/S. Perales
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
G. Chutter/L. Chisholm
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Hauser/K. Perla
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
S. Harper/H. Stoffelsma
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
F. Rudge/K. Crawley
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
C. Cooley/A. Martin
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
N. Duckworth/M. Pimlott
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (C)
E. West/D. McGregor
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (D)
R. Eddy/M. Paulson
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (E)
R. Bigauskas/J. Bates-Smith
 
80 Mens G+ 1x
11
81 Mens A 1x
13
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (..)
G. Huetinck
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Dahl
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
C. Martin
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Beasley
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
Z. Halsey
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Schatz
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
M. Kepskyy
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (B)
B. Thompson
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
J. Walle-Jensen
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (C)
J. Proctor
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (C)
A. Robinson
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (E)
J. Tynan
 
    San Francisco Rowing Club (I)
P. Hein
 
82 Womens AA-A 2-
8
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Wilhelm/M. Keyes
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Thoron/N. Skidmore
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Keller/K. Benson
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoess/K. Andrews
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
M. Boss/M. Montgomery
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Bastendorff/L. Jones
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (B)
J. Potter/R. Frantz
 
83 Mens D 4+
11
84 Womens D 4x
11
85 Mixed E+ 8+
3
86 Mixed B 2x
10
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
F. Brainerd/W. Clark
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Yuse/D. Voicu
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
J. Walle-Jensen/C. Thompson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
w. Beeman/M. Biery
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
A. Lane/L. Chisholm
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (C)
M. Cesar/B. Hedberg
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (D)
P. Harris/H. Bidwell
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (E)
M. McKay/D. Mayr
 
87 Mens A-B Ltwt 4+
0
Sunday, June 22, 2008
88 Mixed AA-A 4+
4
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoess/K. Andrews/A. Dinsdale/M. Miskulin/M. Blackman (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
89 Womens B 8+
8
90 Mens E+ 8+
6
91 Womens A-B Ltwt 2x
2
92 Womens E 2x
12
93 Womens F 2x
11
94 Mixed D 4+
2
95 Mixed A 2x
6
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
Z. Halsey/K. Keller
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Eames/J. Shattuck
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
M. Blackman/J. McCran
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
K. Shackleford/B. Myra
 
96 Mens C 4x
2
97 Womens C 4+
12
98 Womens AA-A Ltwt 4+
2
99 Mens AA-A 2-
4
100 Mixed D 2x
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Wallis/J. Sims
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
L. Ramsay/D. McGregor
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Trapp/D. Hoffmann
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
G. McNeil/K. Weisman
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
B. Cullen/H. Kramer
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Struzyna/T. Andrews
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Thompson/D. Craveiro
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
J. Reid/R. McDaniel
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (B)
N. Duckworth/S. Rudosky
 
101 Mixed C 2x
12
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
S. Edwards/E. Hamann
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
E. Glatte/R. Eckert
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
V. Zhuk/K. Boyd
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Clement/P. Jackson
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. Williams/R. Bollman
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/T. Smith
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Litherland/J. Martin
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
H. Welch/A. MacFayden
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
L. McCulloch/R. Carr
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
 
102 Mens A+ Novice 8+
2
103 Womens A 1x
8
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Donahue
 
    Portland Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Luong
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Benson
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
W. Yuen
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Portland Women's Rowing (B)
 
104 Womens AA 1x
1
105 Mens AA 1x
5
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Seal
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
P. Evers
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
T. Schatz
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
M. Kepskyy
 
    San Francisco Rowing Club (K)
P. Hein
 
106 Womens A+ Novice 8+
6
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Eichinger/L. Knox/R. Goulet/M. Keaty/M. Taubeneck/A. Foster/C. Fox/L. Dickson/B. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
P. Carr/D. Atkinson/K. Nguyen/C. Fahrenbruch/V. Crynes/C. Mahoney/A. Dalton/N. Himmel/E. Moeur (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
Z. Pratt/M. Gray/K. Young/J. Kolakowska/S. Levesque/L. Van Warmerdam/E. Ristaniemi/E. Hopcraft/R. McDaniel (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Lake Union Crew (C)
 
107 Mens C Ltwt 1x
4
108 Mens D 1x
8
109 Womens D 2-
2
110 Mens B 4+
11
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
T. Lawver/E. Jensen/M. Rucier/M. Davis/M. Holroyd (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
H. Haefker/K. Haefker/D. Trosper/J. McAllister/J. Emblen (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Henry/J. Planke/C. Kenaley/M. Chickering/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinnis/P. Eames/E. Hall/T. Andrews/J. Shattuck (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
M. Miskulin/P. Harris/D. Reimer/D. Mayr/K. Finkler-Kemeny (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
S. Wheeler/M. Schultz/E. Johnson/P. Hoffmeister/C. Ravancho (Cox)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (B)
E. Derby/Z. Michaud/S. Urbatsch/D. Uldall/K. zimmerman (Cox)
 
111 Mens F+ 4+
8
112 Womens B 4x
8
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
T. Morgan/J. Helgeson/E. Toso/S. Clark
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Macdonald/J. McCall/C. Easton/T. Gambrel
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
W. Clark/R. Bollman/J. Trapp/S. Perales
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Wallenfels/C. Battani/M. May/D. McLoughlin
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Flynn/H. Kramer/J. Waeschle/R. Anderson
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Walther/R. Thompson/S. Keller/L. Baker
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
H. Gietema/J. Reid/J. Martin/M. Johnson
 
113 Womens E+ Ltwt 1x
4
114 Mens A-C Ltwt 2x
5
115 Womens D Ltwt 1x
3
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
L. McCulloch
 
    Victoria City Rowing Club (A)
M. Pimlott
 
116 Mens E 2x
9
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
M. Lowery/J. Russell
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
D. McGregor/F. Rudge
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Cross/S. Sias
 
    Portland Rowing Club (A)
R. Genske/D. Robbins
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Bergdahl/D. Struzyna
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
R. Myrand/R. McDaniel
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Engelhard/S. Haworth
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/T. Wood
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (B)
R. Bigauskas/R. Brown
 
117 Womens E+ 8+
8
118 Womens A-C Ltwt 8+
1
119 Mens C 8+
4
120 Womens C 2x
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
N. O'Neal/C. McLaughlin
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
K. Furano/D. Davis
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
C. Perkins/D. Johnson
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
C. Easton/T. Gambrel
 
    Gorge Rowing Club (A)
L. Ramsay/T. Hill
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Jackson/C. Buchanan
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Trapp/J. Rochon
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Smith/K. Norelius
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Goodwin/K. Sommer
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Golberg/M. Mand
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
A. O'Shea/C. Daviau
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
M. Pauly/H. Johnson
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
N. Chandlee/M. Dupre
 
121 Mixed E+ 4x
11
122 Womens AA-A 4+
14
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A)
N. A/D. A/A. A/J. J/C. Bass (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. McGovern/M. Keyes/J. Potter/R. Frantz/M. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
L. Ellery/A. Hellum-Alexander/R. Anderson/R. Stracener/M. Toyama (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. Baker/I. Nelson/R. Thompson/M. Petewon/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
S. Donahue/J. Krechman/D. Allison/Z. Vandegrift/J. Emblen (Cox)
 
    Portland Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoess/K. Andrews/L. Janes/S. O'Leary/M. Blackman (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
H. Roley/S. Bastendorff/D. Versteeg/L. Jones/K. Davies (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (B)
B. Morin/A. Liljegren/K. Lawrence/A. Hildebrandt/J. Petrelli (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (B)
S. Levesque/L. Van Warmerdam/E. Ristaniemi/E. Hopcraft/J. Reid (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (C)
Z. Pratt/M. Gray/K. Young/J. Kolakowska/R. McDaniel (Cox)
 
123 Womens C Ltwt 4+
1
124 Mens A+ 8+
0
125 Womens A-C Ltwt 4x
0
126 Womens D 1x
6
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
L. Wingfield
 
    Berkeley Rowing Club (A)
D. Davis
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
I. Baker
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Goodwin
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
C. Thompson
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
C. Lombardi
 
127 Mens D Ltwt 1x
1
128 Mens A-B 1x
7
129 Mens AA-A 4x
1
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change