USRowing National Championships
- Jul 22, 2003 To Jul 27, 2003
- sprint
- Cooper River Park
- Camden County, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, July 25, 2003 | |||||
11 | Elite Mens 1x-Dash | 10 |
|||
12 | Womens Senior 1x-Dash | 8 |
|||
13 | Jr. Womens 1x | 27 |
|||
14 | Jr. Mens B 1x | 33 |
|||
15 | Jr. Mens 2- | 13 |
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Johnson/P. Furest
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
R. Oliver/D. Sier
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Browne/G. Lubimir
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
B. Bloom/S. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
J. McGrath/M. Stack
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (A) |
M. Allen/R. Rezanowicz
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
D. Vanbolt/G. Sleator
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (B) |
W. Foster/N. Tucker
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
E. Heinbockel/P. DiMaggio
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
B. Morgan/G. Collins
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (B) |
A. Sutton/M. Drake
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (B) |
J. Scheiman/J. Pashelinsky
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Maguire/A. Ruda
|
|
|||
16 | Mens Int. 1x | 46 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Johnson
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Meyer
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Lynch
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
C. Fleschner
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
D. Cors
|
|
|||
Clermont High School Crew |
P. Carpenter
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. Salcedo
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas |
T. Howell
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
C. Szefc
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
S. Dolff
|
|
|||
Hawk Hill Rowing Club |
C. Bischoff
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
R. Slate
|
|
|||
Knoxville Rowing Association |
J. Hutchison
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp |
M. Miller
|
|
|||
Mexican Rowing Federation |
L. Montiel
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Schnobrich
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
R. Anstey
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Stoer
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
G. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Norwalk Leander Rowing Club |
R. Slocum
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. LaRoche
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
S. Titus
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Dasch
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
M. Malone
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Schafer
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
I. Belakovskiy
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Destafney
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
Z. Johnson
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
A. Podegracz
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Visinski
|
|
|||
Topeka Rowing Association |
M. Henry
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Tuccillo
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Hansen
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Anders
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Holovacs
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Breiland
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
F. Anderson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Flanders
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Boyd
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
A. Van Coops
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
S. Sweitzer
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
M. Torres
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
M. Painter
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
M. Hughes
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
M. Mckay
|
|
|||
17 | Lt. Womens Sen. 1x | 15 |
|||
18 | Womens Int. 2- | 17 |
|||
19 | Lt. Womens 8+ | 3 |
|||
20 | Elite Womens 1x | 18 |
|||
21 | Jr. Womens 4+ | 34 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Meissner/E. McCann/R. Stievater/L. Arnold/J. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
G. Danko/A. Couzens/L. Miller/B. Largay/M. Deinek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Bruno/E. Fisher/M. Early/L. Harris/J. Cravetz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Schneider/T. Cordier/K. Hinkel/M. Oldiges/S. Harrington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
W. Phaup/V. Trower/A. Bridge/W. Henry/T. Smedley (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
E. Hamden/C. Geiser/J. Connor/T. Altamura/J. Polaiti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
K. Janicz/A. Latshaw/L. Grzybbowski/O. Holdsworth/D. Ohman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
C. Stotesbury/M. ONeill/K. Quinn/A. Vresilovik/A. Lipsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
K. Zultner/S. Clark/E. Steele/C. Lebeouf/M. Reich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
S. Wait/C. Byrnes/C. ODonnell/C. Irving/R. Schupp-Star (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
V. Morini/M. Quinn/L. Sullivan/C. Devlin/S. Madden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
A. Van Arnum/K. Colwell/K. Cunningham/V. Jackson/K. Sutton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
C. McCord/A. Jones/C. Bezold/D. Baden-mayer/M. Hoffecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (A) |
M. Sechser/A. Rosowski-Vogt/A. Seders/M. Herman/K. OBrien (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (A) |
V. Teff/K. Birk/B. Fowler/C. Medici/L. Agnew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. McShea/E. Keyser/J. Aldworth/L. Altimari/H. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
R. Kraus/K. McGier/B. Burns/C. Corr/E. Cunningham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. Gattis/S. Lesko/K. Thorogood/E. Sitek/A. Duffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
K. Hedstrom/J. Saraidaridis/E. Bailey/E. Furutani/C. Dunning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Soltes/K. Paratore/E. Broadie/A. Coon/R. LeFevre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (B) |
B. Leonard/S. Machen/L. Baxter/M. Wichterman/K. Mixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
S. Dabbs/C. Smith/E. Conlon/D. Philipova/H. Guilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
S. Ranii/V. Dowd/K. Roe/M. Hadburg/R. Kolko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (B) |
L. Breor/K. Mather/M. Kydd/J. Brooks/E. Perkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
J. Lubsen/J. Schroer/J. Middendorf/B. Treseder/A. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women's Development Camp (B) |
M. Fay/C. Fairbanks/C. Flynn/K. Johnson/M. Wessling (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
G. Schaefer/J. Cellino/M. Fairgrieve/K. Breunig/C. Hatton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (B) |
E. Topping/L. Gatt/L. DeJules/C. Svaan/S. Wieszczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Weiss/E. Martin/E. MacLeod/A. Williams/K. Yorra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
N. Jones/K. Higgins/R. Dickenson/A. Reynolds/M. Pollard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
D. Priebatsch/C. Brighton/J. Loverme/C. Baker/L. Wolkoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
L. Kepuska/A. Tapley/A. Hoogasian/S. Brooks/C. Englehart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (D) |
S. Henochowicz/E. Matthewson/M. Mathis/A. Carr/B. Kelleher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D) |
A. Humphreys/O. Kathleen/C. Doolin/B. Akers/A. Vogel (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Elite Mens 2- | 9 |
|||
23 | Lt. Mens Int. 1x | 27 |
|||
24 | Jr. Mens 2x | 34 |
|||
25 | Elite Lt. Womens 4- | 0 |
|||
26 | Lt. Mens Int. 2- | 8 |
|||
Mendota Development Camp |
M. Quackenboss/H. Stege
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp |
J. Mitchell/S. Burke
|
|
|||
Mexican Rowing Federation |
C. Fitz/D. Guzman
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
H. Wendlendt/A. Haight
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
S. Ayer/J. Pipia
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. |
S. Orsi/B. OGrady
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
A. Grzybowski/B. Larsen
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
A. Mitchell-Hardt/J. Tapia-Grassi
|
|
|||
27 | Womens Sen. 2- | 7 |
|||
28 | Lt. Womens Sen. 4x | 2 |
|||
29 | Lt. Mens Sen. 4- | 5 |
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
M. Quackenboss/H. Stege/J. Mitchell/S. Burke
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Wolleben/E. Nanne/S. Kominsky/T. Carson
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
T. Gardner/W. Garehime/T. Tunguz/W. Downey
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
E. Price/T. Resch/A. Seifried/R. Burton
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
B. Conley/M. Wood/D. Derienzo/G. Close
|
|
|||
30 | Elite Womens 4+ | 3 |
|||
31 | Jr. Womens B 4x | 14 |
|||
32 | Womens Senior 2x | 14 |
|||
33 | Mens Senior 4- | 9 |
|||
Junior Mens Selection Camp (A) |
M. Morrow/A. Gherca/G. McKallagat/O. Cadwalader
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
M. Boyd/M. Tupek/B. Graham/A. Boyd
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Hall/A. Henn/P. Strootman/D. Urevick-Ackelsb
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
W. Holland/M. Rice/D. Gallager/J. Roberts
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
P. Morelli/T. Vogels/N. Kuronen/S. Wynne
|
|
|||
USRowing East Development Camp (A) |
T. Kooyker/A. Byrnes/N. Albrecht/A. Keats
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
H. Campbell/K. White/T. Parks/B. Burkett
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
R. Schwend/C. Anspach/J. Murphy/M. Holbrook
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Martisius/C. Smith/T. Griffen/D. Tichenor
|
|
|||
34 | Elite Mens 4x | 5 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Werner/J. Jaanson/P. Lynch/T. Johnson
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. OHea/D. McGuinn/J. LaRoche/C. Cantrill
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
T. Sullivan/F. Bergen/S. Maloney/G. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Martin-Doyle/J. Nunn/J. Burns/P. Falcigno
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (D) |
P. Marcella/Z. Benevides/M. Gerban/S. Madden
|
|
|||
36 | Jr. Mens B 8+ | 5 |
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. Medcalf/R. Kenny/J. Lerman/S. Blom/C. McCool/T. Lyons/G. Edel/R. Kane/C. Devlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Wojtowicz/H. Kramarski/A. Fornal/R. Taras/J. Millef/M. Peachy/A. Simola/B. Skekauski/M. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
S. Evancho/S. Kielt/C. Courtin/A. Masterson/J. Salek-Raham/R. Rondon/C. Graf/M. Evancho/C. Oakley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
T. Montie/R. DuChene/J. McDonald/J. Downen/S. Walker/C. White/M. Snyder/W. Clay/M. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
G. Steele/M. Dougher/P. Stapell/J. Kalmuk/A. Sirianni/G. Tanski/N. Scinta/C. Barrett/B. Chadsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
1 | 8:00 AM | Elite Mens 2+ (M 2+) | 5 |
||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Ba/T. Ba/T. Ba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Doeb/J. Doec/J. Doea (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
T. B/T. C/T. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
T. E/T. F/T. D (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Guerrieri/D. Gillis/T. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | 8:00 AM | Elite Lt. Womens 2- (LW 2-) | 7 |
||
2 | 8:00 AM | Elite Mens 4+ (M 4+) | 6 |
||
Harvard University Crew |
A. Samsonov/L. Walton/N. Tripiciom/S. Brooks/T. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX |
B. Winfield/E. Tiret/G. Taylor/Z. Johnson/S. Yost (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
T. Ba/T. Ba/J. Doea/J. Doeb/T. Ba (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
T. B/T. C/T. D/T. E/T. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
T. H/T. I/T. J/T. K/T. G (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
P. Marcy/B. Beck/J. Inman/C. Callahan/A. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
3 | 8:00 AM | Elite Lt. Mens 1x (LM 1x) | 11 |
||
4 | 8:00 AM | Elite Lt. Mens 4x (LM 4x) | 4 |
||
5 | 8:00 AM | Elite Lt. Mens 2- (LM 2-) | 4 |
||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club |
J. Pearson/B. Baxley
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
M. Altman/S. Carcagno
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
A. Grezybowski/B. Larsen
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
T. A/T. B
|
|
|||
6 | 8:00 AM | Elite Lt. Mens 8+ (LM 8+) | 3 |
||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Aller/T. Larson/S. Stephenson/S. Arthur-Wong/J. Rome/P. Guthrie/J. Kennel/G. Frase/T. Ba (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
P. Todd/J. Wachter/B. Fedyna/J. Wall/G. MacLaurin/A. Bolton/B. MacLaughlin/E. Feins/J. Finelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
E. Price/T. Resch/D. Derienzo/R. Burton/C. Schwartz/M. Wood/A. Seifried/J. Tapia-Grassi/C. Koob (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | 8:00 AM | Elite Womens 4- (W 4-) | 6 |
||
8 | 8:00 AM | Elite Lt. Womens 1x (LW 1x) | 10 |
||
9 | 8:00 AM | Elite Lt. Womens 4x (LW 4x) | 3 |
||
Saturday, July 26, 2003 | |||||
100 | Womens Int. 4+ | 17 |
|||
101 | Mens Sen. 8+ | 10 |
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
B. Peter/S. Bryson/S. Bender/M. Hoffer/M. Gerke/J. Linneham/G. Sherman/J. Wagoner/C. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junior Mens Selection Camp (A) |
C. Johnson/S. Reece/W. Goldenheim/J. Stangel/C. Cole/S. Newark/B. Cooke/W. Lippitt/Q. Sivage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
M. Boyd/R. Schwend/B. Graham/M. Tupek/A. Boyd/J. Murphy/J. Dyreby/T. Velarde/E. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mexican Rowing Federation (A) |
D. Najera/L. Montiel/R. Hernandez/D. Vergara/C. Fitz/C. Gutierrez/E. Garcia/D. Guzman/J. Ortiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
R. Johnson/P. ODunne/W. Barneby/E. Rhodes-Brown/D. Gallager/T. Wines/R. Fallanjad/M. Rice/B. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
A. Kosmichi/L. Stewart/M. Hoepp/E. Hovey/J. Hughes/P. Sullivan/M. Ross/S. McKiernan/S. Olivette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Brayton/K. White/K. Crafton/S. Coppola/M. Oyen/A. Hearne/M. King/M. Levitsky/T. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
W. Holland/J. Abele/J. Martisius/T. McDougal/T. Griffen/J. Roberts/D. Tichenor/C. Smith/C. Pohlhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barry University (C) |
J. Moody/D. Konstantopolis/J. Patterson/R. Mcgurrin/A. Saccetti/W. LoVerme/M. Dierks/M. Sekely/D. Constantion (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (A) |
S. Sweitzer/B. Tryon/M. Painter/K. Alschuler/A. Van Coops/G. Willoughby/M. Torres/J. Spaeth/K. OBrien (Cox)
|
|
|||
102 | Womens Int. 4x | 10 |
|||
103 | Jr. Womens B 8+ | 9 |
|||
104 | LW 4+ | 3 |
|||
105 | Jr. Mens 8+ | 17 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Garren/A. Rafferty/G. Blume/A. Bruker/R. Wood/O. Blodgett/J. Burns/A. Marsh/D. Sherin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
B. Koch/M. Johnson/P. Furest/A. Savi/D. Reinard/M. Sonnecken/C. Cullen/C. Edwards/R. Brownell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
C. Ober/D. Sier/R. Oliver/W. Foster/N. Tucker/W. Ober/M. Wingrove/J. Dunlap/J. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
B. Collins/J. Lyons/C. North/C. Hearne/P. OConnell/J. Bown/E. Woelber/J. Tamblyn/T. Goldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
E. DeJonghe/B. Steadham/M. ODonnell/R. Saxton/M. Hoctor/J. Tomack/B. Keyrouze/C. Nevins/S. Natale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Oneal/A. Bagley/M. Fasano/N. LaCava/J. Perkins/M. Fortin/A. Perkins/P. Kretzman/P. Solomon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Cunningham/G. Collins/Z. Browne/C. Vaglia/B. Morgan/N. Obermeier/P. De Montmollion/G. Lubimir/R. Kolko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
B. Bloom/S. McCarthy/A. Sutton/E. Hermanson/M. Drake/S. Foster/N. Antoszek/D. Kinkler/D. Maloney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
K. Baum/S. Lynam/E. Gehrke/M. Hull/J. Cancian/A. Bryson/J. Tansey/K. Wanser/K. Tobin (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (A) |
J. Viel/R. Rezanowicz/J. Sowick/A. Larrabee/M. Allen/J. Alter Mink/D. McDonald/R. Beverly/M. Kody (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
J. Deck/R. Ruh/J. Kirchgraber/J. Vogelsang/K. Parmington/C. Rost/T. Sobolewski/G. Gioia/D. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Rothmeier/B. Luby/G. Mahoney/J. Paci/T. Zingale/J. Marcus/M. Kiami/C. Burke/D. Mummolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
B. Meehan/J. Romvary/B. Azeff/C. OConor/J. Johnson/G. Walters/M. Funk/R. Deiches/M. Killion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
S. Paraud/A. Killion/S. Wallen/J. McGrath/W. Sedgwick/B. Rubin/M. Stack/J. Rowan/B. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
M. Theeman/M. McCrorey/R. Donaldson/J. Mascari/D. Steele/Z. Siversten/D. Hinz/S. Yellen/J. Hanley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Krauss/M. Mai/J. Lawrence-Simon/J. Rosen/J. Accomando/Z. Sandman/I. Haque/A. Bhan/N. Romain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
D. Rasmussen/S. Riordan/M. Solomon/J. Buchanan/A. Rales/J. Hendrix/B. Collins/P. Burgess/A. Ungerleider (Cox)
|
|
|||
106 | Elite Womens 8+ | 1 |
|||
37 | Elite Womens 1x-Dash | 6 |
|||
38 | Mens Senior 1x-Dash | 16 |
|||
39 | Jr. Mens 1x | 53 |
|||
40 | Jr. Womens B 1x | 28 |
|||
41 | Jr. Womens 2- | 14 |
|||
42 | Womens Int. 1x | 31 |
|||
43 | Lt. Mens Sen. 1x | 19 |
|||
44 | Mens Int. 2- | 18 |
|||
Mendota Development Camp |
C. Anspach/M. Holbrook
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
M. Schnobrich/J. Olson
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Martisius/C. Smith
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
W. Barneby/R. Johnson
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Destafney/A. Podegracz
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Cooper/E. ONeill
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
M. Ross/P. Sullivan
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
M. Painter/G. Willoughby
|
|
|||
University of Washington Development Campington Women |
J. Taylor/A. VanWinkle
|
|
|||
University of Washington Development Campington Women |
S. Schmidt/D. Harm
|
|
|||
USRowing East Development Camp |
A. Byrnes/E. Sumberg
|
|
|||
USRowing East Development Camp |
J. Scrogin/A. Hurtado
|
|
|||
USRowing East Development Camp |
T. Kooyker/S. Cates
|
|
|||
USRowing East Development Camp |
O. Sheldon/G. Sorkin
|
|
|||
USRowing East Development Camp |
A. Keats/N. Albrecht
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
H. Camplbell/B. Burkett
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Strauss/R. Coates
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
E. Kettler/S. McIsaac
|
|
|||
45 | Lt. Womens Sen. 2- | 2 |
|||
46 | Elite Mens 1x | 12 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Jaanson
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Werner
|
|
|||
Knoxville Rowing Association |
J. Hutchison
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
E. Nanne
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Nunn
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
E. Luerken
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Ohea
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
S. Gorman
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
D. Gabel
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Casey
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Scholl
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
F. Rowe
|
|
|||
47 | Jr. Mens 4+ | 33 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Garren/A. Rafferty/G. Blume/A. Bruker/D. Mummolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
B. Koch/M. Johnson/P. Furest/A. Savi/R. Brownell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Dwy/C. Shultz/L. Echhardt/B. Mulvey/R. LeFevre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A) |
R. Scholl/J. Wilmot/A. Starck/C. Gravey/P. Connonier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
W. Foster/R. Oliver/D. Sier/N. Tucker/K. Hudgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
T. Raines/C. Mazzariello/R. Ujazdowski/M. Hanlon/J. Polaiti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
P. OConnell/J. Lyons/B. Collins/J. Tamblyn/T. Goldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
W. Boyce/J. Novak/B. Blakemore/S. Guilbert/S. Perl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Brady/B. Steadham/M. ODonnell/J. Tomack/S. Natale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Cunningham/G. Collins/Z. Browne/B. Morgan/R. Kolko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (A) |
B. Bloom/S. McCarthy/A. Sutton/E. Hermanson/M. Quirici (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
K. Baum/S. Lynam/E. Gehrke/M. Hull/K. Tobin (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (A) |
J. Viel/R. Rezanowicz/M. Allen/R. Beverly/M. Kody (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
J. Deck/J. Vogelsang/J. Kirchgraber/G. Gioia/P. Matteliano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Sleator/D. Vanbolt/E. Sammons/J. Heyler/T. Gredzicki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Wood/J. Marcus/A. Rothmeier/B. Luby/C. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
D. Reinard/M. Sonnecken/C. Cullen/C. Edwards/A. Duncan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (B) |
C. Ober/W. Ober/J. Dunlap/M. Wingrove/K. Mixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
C. North/C. Hearne/E. Woelber/J. Bown/M. Killion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
M. Seth/P. Deramo/L. Adams-omalley/M. Manciani/A. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
B. Keyrouze/M. Hoctor/C. Schwartzman/C. Nevins/R. Schupp-Star (Cox)
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
M. Day/C. Vaglia/P. De Montmollion/N. Obermeier/L. Gregg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames River Sculls (B) |
M. Drake/S. Foster/N. Antoszek/H. Macris/E. Perkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (B) |
A. Bryson/J. Tansey/J. Cancian/S. Paraud/B. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (B) |
J. Sowick/A. Larrabee/D. McDonald/J. Alter Mink/S. Landgraf (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
T. Sobolewski/R. Ruh/K. Parmington/C. Rost/D. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
J. Burns/O. Blodgett/G. Mahoney/A. Marsh/D. Sherin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
B. Meehan/J. Romvary/B. Azeff/C. OConor/D. Ohman (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (C) |
J. Scheiman/R. Goodwin/G. Mason-Statler/J. Pashelinsky/C. Baleix (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
A. Krauss/M. Mai/J. Lawrence-Simon/Z. Sandman/N. Romain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (D) |
J. McGrath/M. Stack/J. Rowan/S. Riordan/B. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
R. Deiches/R. Iozzo/J. Iqbal/A. Colgan/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (C) |
K. Wanser/A. Killion/W. Sedgwick/S. Wallen/A. Ungerleider (Cox)
|
|
|||
48 | Elite Womens 2- | 11 |
|||
49 | Lt. Womens Int. 1x | 20 |
|||
50 | Jr. Womens 2x | 34 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
M. Gonnelli/C. Hakanson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Conlin/S. Barkan
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
J. Lamont/M. Lamont
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ketter/J. Klein
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
V. Trower/L. Baxter
|
|
|||
Nashville Area Rowing Club (A) |
K. Brown/S. Bailey
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
E. Hamden/L. Hurwitz
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Halsey/C. Skudder
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
A. Hahn/M. King
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
E. Chesten/A. Deardorff
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
E. Cheston/A. Deardorff
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
M. ONeill/C. Stotesbury
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
K. Gagnon/K. Ortman
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
J. Solar/A. Tate
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
M. Jaramillo/J. Leonard
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Dermody/E. Schofield
|
|
|||
Topeka Rowing Association (A) |
J. Schaetzel/K. Schaetzel
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Davison/A. Stesko
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
S. Brooks/G. Stone
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Holdsworth/M. Berry
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
D. Priebatsch/C. Brighton
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
K. Geronemus/J. Burmeister
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (B) |
K. Earnest/S. Hardacre
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
D. Mitsche/B. Fogarty
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
J. Dicke/T. Izumi
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
S. Ranii/K. Roe
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
L. Hobson/B. Akers
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
V. Burns/B. Jones
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
N. Pedra/R. Cooke
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (C) |
E. Koenig/H. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
V. Dowd/M. Hadburg
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
A. Jones/M. Mulholland
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (D) |
J. Hayden/C. Durkin
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
L. Massimino/T. Shirani
|
|
|||
51 | Elite Lt. Mens 4- | 0 |
|||
52 | Lt. Womens Int. 2- | 2 |
|||
53 | Mens Sen. 2- | 12 |
|||
Mendota Development Camp |
T. Velarde/J. Dyreby
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp |
C. Anspach/M. Holbrook
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Martisius/D. Tichenor
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Wynne/T. Vogels
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Destafney/M. Pawlak
|
|
|||
University of Washington Development Campington Women |
J. Taylor/A. VanWinkle
|
|
|||
University of Washington Development Campington Women |
S. Schmidt/D. Harm
|
|
|||
USRowing East Development Camp |
A. Byrnes/E. Sumberg
|
|
|||
USRowing East Development Camp |
T. Kooyker/S. Cates
|
|
|||
USRowing East Development Camp |
J. Scrogin/A. Hurtado
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
G. Cobb/M. Levitsky
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Johnson/C. Pucella
|
|
|||
54 | Lt. Mens Sen. 4x | 4 |
|||
55 | Mens Sen. 1x | 28 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Lynch
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. Meyer
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Johnson
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters |
C. Fleschner
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. Gordon
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club |
D. Cors
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
S. Killen
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
R. Slate
|
|
|||
Knoxville Rowing Association |
J. Hutchison
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp |
M. Miller
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
J. Forrester
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Monplaisir
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Stoer
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
W. Piermarini
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Browder
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
S. Titus
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
I. Belakovskiy
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Jurkowski
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Breiland
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Hansen
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Scholl
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
F. Bergen
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
S. Sweitzer
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
M. Torres
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
M. Painter
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
A. Van Coops
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton |
M. Hughes
|
|
|||
56 | Jr. Mens B 2x | 21 |
|||
57 | Lt. Mens Int. 8+ | 6 |
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Renema/D. Sheppard/S. Lambers/R. Heide/B. Brophy/B. DePetro/R. Nuechterlein/M. Pokladek/R. Brownell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Wolleben/A. Haight/S. Kominsky/G. Heidt/H. Wendlendt/S. Ayer/S. Mcnally/T. Carson/W. Concieaco (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Ferrigno/W. Powell/W. Downey/W. Garehime/S. Wiggins/T. Tunguz/T. Gardner/N. Spina/S. Wilk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Grzybowski/T. Resch/E. Price/B. Larsen/C. Schwartz/R. Burton/A. Seifried/J. Tapia-Grassi/C. Koob (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
B. Conley/T. Kiely/D. Derienzo/A. Urbanik/A. Maguire/M. Wood/A. Mitchell-Hardt/G. Close/L. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
E. Heinbockel/J. Stewart/A. Ruda/J. Igbal/A. Newell/S. Olaya/C. Hartman/B. Carini/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
58 | Elite Womens 2x | 11 |
|||
59 | Mens Sen. 4+ | 10 |
|||
Junior Mens Selection Camp (A) |
S. Wayne-Aposhian/M. Wyatt/M. King/B. Geist/J. Nozollilo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
R. Schwend/C. Anspach/J. Murphy/M. Holbrook/A. Feinberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
W. Holland/E. Rhodes-Brown/D. Gallager/J. Abele/C. Aliotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
P. Morelli/K. Beck/E. Bailey/T. Cullen/E. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
J. Hughes/M. Ross/P. Sullivan/S. McKiernan/S. Olivette (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Brayton/S. McCormick/K. Crafton/A. Hearne/T. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junior Mens Selection Camp (B) |
M. Morrow/A. Gherca/G. McKallagat/O. Cadwalader/Q. Sivage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
D. Tichenor/T. McDougal/K. Wedel/T. Griffen/R. Ivory (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. King/S. Coppola/M. Oyen/K. White/S. Lukhs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barry University (E) |
J. Moody/D. Konstantopolis/J. Patterson/M. Sekely/N. Tweed (Cox)
|
|
|||
60 | Womens Int. 8+ | 15 |
|||
61 | Elite Lt. Mens 2x | 7 |
|||
62 | Lt. Womens Sen. 2x | 5 |
|||
63 | Mens Int. 2x | 22 |
|||
64 | Lt. Womens Int. 4+ | 7 |
|||
65 | Lt. Mens Sen. 4+ | 6 |
|||
Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (..) |
M. Schultz-Akerson/S. Jackman/S. Saylor/C. Ling/M. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Wolleben/E. Nanne/S. Kominsky/T. Carson/J. Pelito (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
T. Tunguz/T. Gardner/W. Garehime/W. Downey/V. Flores (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Grzybowski/T. Resch/E. Price/B. Larsen/L. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Seifried/R. Burton/B. Conley/J. Tapia-Grassi/C. Koob (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
E. Heinbockel/A. Urbanik/A. Mcguire/J. Stewart/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
66 | Lt. Mens Int. 2x | 19 |
|||
67 | Jr. Womens B 4+ | 18 |
|||
68 | Mens Sen. 4x | 5 |
|||
69 | Lt. Womens Int. 4x | 4 |
|||
70 | Mens Int. 8+ | 16 |
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" (A) |
M. Alcantara/M. Suito/G. Salcedo/C. Giambroni/R. Garcia/J. Freiberg/J. Fernandez/M. Del Castillo/D. Livia Julio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Hill Rowing Club (A) |
C. McElroy/S. Quinn/C. Bischoff/J. Bansch/T. Madden/P. Finnegan/D. Kilpatrick/C. Kopitsky/D. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junior Mens Selection Camp (A) |
C. Johnson/S. Reece/W. Goldenheim/J. Stangel/C. Cole/S. Newark/B. Cooke/W. Lippitt/Q. Sivage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mexican Rowing Federation (A) |
D. Najera/L. Montiel/R. Hernandez/D. Vergara/C. Fitz/C. Gutierrez/E. Garcia/D. Guzman/J. Ortiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
N. Frankfurt/J. Boyd/A. Lockwood/S. Kenney/M. Schainfeld/B. Arslanian/S. Hotchkiss/M. Kolaitis/C. Carlovsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
R. Johnson/P. ODunne/R. Fallanjad/E. Rhodes-Brown/D. Gallager/T. Wines/W. Barneby/M. Rice/C. Pohlhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
V. Washco/R. Demler/B. Maxwell/A. Braim/G. Durrant/K. Docyk/M. Mina/B. Steadham/S. Natale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
K. Baum/S. Lynam/E. Gehrke/A. Bryson/J. Cancian/M. Hull/J. Tansey/K. Wanser/K. Tobin (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing East Development Camp (A) |
T. Kooyker/A. Byrnes/N. Albrecht/S. Cates/J. Scrogin/O. Sheldon/G. Sorkin/A. Keats/R. Glenn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Brayton/S. McCormick/M. Oyen/S. Coppola/G. Cobb/W. Mongan/T. Parks/T. Stuart/S. Lukhs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Martisius/J. Roberts/T. Griffen/J. Abele/D. Tichenor/T. McDougal/C. Weidner/C. Smith/K. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
D. Derienzo/T. Kiely/A. Mitchell-Hardt/M. Wood/A. Maguire/A. Ruda/C. Schwartz/G. Close/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (D) |
B. Peter/S. Bryson/S. Bender/M. Hoffer/J. Richards/M. Gerke/G. Sherman/J. Linneham/C. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (A) |
J. Scheiman/J. Pashelinsky/J. Sowick/R. Goodwin/G. Mason-Statler/A. Larrabee/D. McDonald/R. Beverly/S. Landgraf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
B. Collins/J. Lyons/C. North/C. Hearne/P. OConnell/J. Bown/E. Woelber/J. Tamblyn/T. Goldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barry University (A) |
J. Patterson/D. Konstantopolis/A. Saccetti/W. LoVerme/G. Kosturko/R. Mcgurrin/M. Dierks/M. Sekely/D. Constantion (Cox)
|
|
|||
71 | Elite Mens 8+ | 6 |
|||
Junior Mens Selection Camp (A) |
C. Johnson/S. Reece/W. Goldenheim/J. Stangel/C. Cole/S. Newark/B. Cooke/W. Lippitt/J. Nozollilo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
M. Boyd/R. Schwend/B. Graham/M. Tupek/A. Boyd/J. Murphy/J. Dyreby/T. Velarde/E. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
P. Todd/J. Wachter/B. Fedyna/J. Wall/G. MacLaurin/A. Bolton/B. MacLaughlin/E. Feins/J. Finelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
L. Agnini/M. Frasca/C. Browder/A. TerWheele/P. Godfrey/T. Godfrey/C. DeFelice/C. Pollak/J. Manion (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A) |
T. B/T. C/T. D/T. E/T. F/T. G/T. H/T. I/T. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
R. Milam/P. Bonwich/R. Eikel/S. Ahmad/E. Catino/S. Clarke/M. Seidband/R. Ficorilli/L. Heyman (Cox)
|
|
|||
72 | Womens Senior 8+ | 5 |
|||
73 | Jr. Womens 8+ | 23 |
|||
74 | Womens Sen. 4- | 6 |
|||
75 | Womens Sen. 1x | 17 |
|||
77 | Mens Int. 4x | 14 |
|||
78 | Lt. Womens Sen. 4- | 0 |
|||
79 | Womens Sen. 4x | 4 |
|||
80 | Lt. Mens Sen. 2- | 2 |
|||
81 | Elite Lt. Mens 4+ | 0 |
|||
82 | Elite Womens 4x | 5 |
|||
83 | Jr. Womens B 2x | 29 |
|||
Clermont High School Crew (A) |
A. Kroner/K. Fulkerson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Glandorf/L. Glandorf
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Carle/S. Nelson
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
A. Hegamyer/C. Haywood
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
M. Jankolovits/C. OBrien
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
L. Fisher/S. Lyons
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
O. Holdsworth/K. Janicz
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
A. Vresilovik/A. Lipsey
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
D. Kennedy/E. Stensrud
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Cromwell/K. Stenbakken
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Tarrant/L. Hallanan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Mitnick/R. Gould
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (A) |
M. Davis/K. Rigler
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bohner/M. Meehan
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
K. Kazimer/K. Faigen
|
|
|||
Topeka Rowing Association (A) |
K. Schaetzel/J. Wessels
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Groff/J. Horstman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Schoellkopf/K. Ou
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
T. Gifford/B. Kehl
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
E. Poffenberger/J. Linnenkohl
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
K. Botta/A. Gregg
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
R. Cooke/N. Pedra
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (C) |
M. Johnson/Z. Lansing
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
S. Caitlin/E. Haller
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (D) |
K. Leone/J. Endres
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (D) |
A. Penik/L. Staley
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E) |
K. McCusker/T. Fries
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (G) |
K. Murphy/G. Keough
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (H) |
K. Rybczyk/J. Freeland
|
|
|||
84 | Elite Mens 2x | 13 |
|||
85 | Jr. Mens 4x | 15 |
|||
86 | Womens Sen. 4+ | 8 |
|||
87 | Elite Lt. Womens 2x | 3 |
|||
88 | Lt. Mens Sen. 2x | 6 |
|||
89 | Womens Int. 2x | 23 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club |
K. Bosher/A. Hiniker
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Loughrey/M. Fiesler
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp |
K. Kaso/B. Bower
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp |
C. Strasser/J. Quoss
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
K. Grogan/N. Rudov
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
J. Fowler/S. Gale
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program |
I. Frey/K. Lochridge
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program |
C. Martell/N. Whitestone
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
H. Pattee/L. Pinsonneault
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
H. Rose/M. Roche
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
J. Peters/A. Lacey
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
R. Adams/K. Donoho
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
E. Chesten/A. Deardorff
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Engel/T. Ewing
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Booth/E. Paris
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Hammer/N. Sylvester
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
K. Cornell/C. Brezler
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
S. Bowen/T. Rigby
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
B. Kowalski/R. Mescher
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
S. Brooks/G. Stone
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
K. OBrien/K. Bonner
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Crew |
C. Hunt/M. Keane
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
L. Dickson/A. Podgorski
|
|
|||
90 | Lt. Mens Int. 4+ | 11 |
|||
Jack London Aquatic Center, Inc. (..) |
M. Schultz-Akerson/S. Jackman/S. Saylor/C. Ling/M. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Dwy/C. Shultz/L. Echhardt/B. Mulvey/R. LeFevre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
M. Quackenboss/H. Stege/J. Mitchell/S. Burke/E. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Wendlendt/G. Heidt/J. Pipia/S. Ayer/W. Concieaco (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Ferrigno/W. Powell/N. Spina/S. Wiggins/S. Wilk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Grzybowski/B. Larsen/E. Price/T. Resch/C. Koob (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. McCabe/D. Read/G. Patcella/J. Turk/M. Adomanis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
A. Seifried/R. Burton/B. Conley/J. Tapia-Grassi/L. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
D. Johnson/S. Cronin/M. Seelaus/R. Coates/S. Benvenuto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
C. Schwartz/M. Wood/D. Derienzo/G. Close/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
A. Mitchell-Hardt/A. Urbanik/A. Mcguire/T. Kiely/C. Hartman (Cox)
|
|
|||
91 | Mens Sen. 2x | 9 |
|||
92 | Mens Int. 4+ | 28 |
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" (A) |
J. Fernandez/M. Suito/C. Giambroni/M. Alcantara/D. Livia Julio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hawk Hill Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kowalski/P. Mullen/T. Madden/C. Kopitsky/D. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
G. Sherman/S. Bryson/S. Bender/M. Hoffer/C. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Junior Mens Selection Camp (A) |
S. Wayne-Aposhian/M. Wyatt/M. King/B. Geist/J. Nozollilo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A) |
T. Bennett/J. Wilmot/R. Scholl/C. Gravey/T. A (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
R. Schwend/C. Anspach/J. Murphy/M. Holbrook/A. Feinberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mexican Rowing Federation (A) |
L. Montiel/D. Najera/R. Hernandez/D. Vergara/J. Ortiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Hall/M. Schnobrich/J. Olson/J. Wehn/H. Constant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Ottomanelli/J. Medioli/R. Anstey/S. Cefalo/C. Regan (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Boyd/A. Lockwood/S. Kenney/N. Frankfurt/C. Carlovsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
P. ODunne/E. Rhodes-Brown/R. Fallanjad/T. Wines/B. Oberdan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Weiss/J. Stewart/J. Manning/Y. Marcelis/C. Mixter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
E. Bailey/K. Beck/N. Kuronen/T. Cullen/E. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
V. Washco/B. Maxwell/A. Braim/G. Durrant/S. Natale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Union Boat Club (A) |
J. Hughes/M. Ross/P. Sullivan/S. McKiernan/S. Olivette (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew (A) |
J. Viel/R. Goodwin/G. Mason-Statler/J. Alter Mink/M. Kody (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing East Development Camp (A) |
J. Scrogin/E. Sumberg/S. Cates/A. Hurtado/R. Glenn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
G. Cobb/W. Mongan/T. Parks/T. Stuart/S. Lukhs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
E. Kettler/S. McIsaac/M. Mckay/J. Heyler/S. Wieszczyk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (B) |
B. Peter/J. Linneham/S. Avery/J. Wagoner/C. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
D. Gallager/J. Abele/J. Martisius/J. Roberts/K. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
M. Mina/R. Demler/K. Docyk/E. Evans/R. Schupp-Star (Cox)
|
|
|||
USRowing East Development Camp (B) |
T. Kooyker/A. Byrnes/N. Albrecht/A. Keats/P. Yu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
K. Wedel/M. Rice/T. Wiley/C. Smith/R. Ivory (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
J. Litts/B. Steadham/T. Roberts/D. Nevins/R. Sikora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barry University (D) |
J. Patterson/M. Sekely/M. Dierks/R. Mcgurrin/D. Constantion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
D. Tichenor/T. McDougal/C. Weidner/T. Griffen/C. Aliotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barry University (F) |
A. Saccetti/W. LoVerme/G. Kosturko/G. Strom/N. Tweed (Cox)
|
|
|||
93 | Lt. Womens Int. 2x | 11 |
|||
94 | Jr. Mens B 4+ | 10 |
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Kroft/J. Naglieri/C. Gonyo/K. Gonyo/K. Barnum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
C. Ober/W. Ober/M. Wingrove/J. Carter/K. Hudgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Newell/R. Taras/C. Warzell/M. Peachy/C. Devlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
E. DeJonghe/R. Saxton/M. ODonnell/C. Nevins/C. Saville (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
D. Rasmussen/R. Croughan/J. Masters/A. DeLuca/B. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
C. Graf/A. Masterson/C. Courtin/R. Rondon/B. Chadsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Grodzicki/R. DuChene/M. Snyder/W. Clay/M. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Stoltz/R. Kane/C. Johanson/A. Antrilli/M. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
S. Evancho/S. Kielt/J. Salek-Raham/M. Evancho/C. Oakley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (B) |
S. Painter/J. Downen/J. McDonald/C. White/M. Mull (Cox)
|
|
|||
95 | Jr. Womens 4x | 21 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
R. Popeck/K. Karr/K. VanBuskilk/M. Gonnelli
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Conlin/S. Barkan/L. Larsen-Strecker/L. Doolittle
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Nelson/A. Ketter/J. Klein/S. Hardacre
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
L. Baxter/V. Trower/K. Mixon/A. Hegamyer
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
E. Hamden/C. Geiser/T. Altamura/J. Connor
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Halsey/C. Skudder/D. Mitsche/B. Fogarty
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
K. Janicz/A. Latshaw/L. Grzybbowski/O. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
M. ONeill/C. Stotesbury/L. Capaldi/A. Lipsey
|
|
|||
Quad Cities Rowing Association (A) |
K. Gagnon/K. Ortman/E. Stengrud/D. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
E. Koenig/A. Tate/J. Solar/H. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Briggs/A. Lindel/L. Massimino/T. Shirani
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gaab/C. Dermody/E. Schofield/E. Shoucair
|
|
|||
Thompson Boat Center (A) |
K. McEwen/L. Pearlstein/L. McGehee/M. Micocci
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Davison/A. Stesko/S. Littleton/G. Keough
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Holdsworth/M. Berry/V. Burns/B. Jones
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
L. Hurwitz/S. Fanous/M. Jankolovits/C. OBrien
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
A. Batista/J. Dicke/K. McCaffery/T. Izumi
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (B) |
J. Mcclatchy/D. Toland/A. Hrycho/M. Jaramillo
|
|
|||
St. Josephs University - Men (B) |
R. Fagan/M. Sharbaugh/J. Fasy/M. Quinn
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
C. Durkin/J. Hayden/A. Jones/M. Mulholland
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
E. Stern/M. McShea/B. Machikas/M. Clark-Jones
|
|
|||
96 | Elite Mens 4- | 2 |
|||
97 | Lt. Mens Int. 4x | 7 |
|||
98 | Lt. Mens Sen. 8+ | 4 |
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Ferrigno/W. Powell/W. Downey/W. Garehime/T. Gardner/T. Tunguz/S. Wiggins/R. Eikel/S. Wilk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Grzybowski/T. Resch/A. Seifried/B. Larsen/B. Conley/R. Burton/E. Price/J. Tapia-Grassi/C. Koob (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Read/D. McCabe/J. Turk/G. Patcella/B. Moran/D. Johnson/S. Cronin/M. Seelaus/M. Adomanis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
D. Derienzo/T. Kiely/A. Mitchell-Hardt/A. Urbanik/A. Mcguire/M. Wood/C. Schwartz/G. Close/L. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
99 | Jr. Mens B 4x | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change