TRRA Summer Rowing League

  • May 23, 2022
  • sprint
  • Pittsburgh, PA (USA)
  • Hosted By: Three Rivers Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Monday, May 23, 2022
1 Team Mondays 5:30-7:15pm
2
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
A. Holt/C. Pruszynski/B. Adams/M. Sochka/K. Cummings/K. Robertson/K. McPhail/A. Reddy/V. Tbd
 
2 Team Mondays 7:30-9:00pm
2
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
A. Stoof/R. Silva/N. Harris/J. Perry/A. Keller/S. Dern/L. Garretson/M. Schiffer/N. Krassenstein/T. Malmstrom/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
S. Klipp/T. Dayton/M. Sligh/k. Stumpf/J. Fitzgibbons/M. Franz/A. Kendig/K. Flaherty/N. Knight/S. Fisk/Y. Kislovskiy
 
3 Team Tuesdays 5:30-7:15pm
3
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Williams/J. Briggs/M. Watts/D. Tomera/K. Huffmyer/N. Wise/A. Powell/C. Gaber/J. Paulat/E. Yovetich/N. Obenour/K. Petrosky
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
T. Pelath/T. Kostreva/M. Hogan/D. Lijewski/J. Baker/M. Elo/R. Frederking/J. Coello/V. Lijewski/P. Baker/K. Bova
 
4 Team Tuesdays 7:30-9:00pm
6
    Skeleton Crew
C. DiPaolo/J. Ferris/M. Alexander/D. Compo/A. Meier/S. Miller/J. Drozd/E. O’Toole/J. Kobeski
 
    Synch Oar Swim
L. Dietz/S. Dimond/N. Saini/H. Hammond/C. Forquer/F. Kelman/L. Moses/M. Nickel/M. Rasile
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Mulcahy/P. Dooley/J. Manly/C. Trunick/D. Hake/M. Gillis/M. Rudolph/C. Johnson/M. Plotnick/C. Hammack
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
M. Sobek/L. Romero-Prato/A. Dawson/A. Black/J. Reed/C. Knight/C. Glover/M. Dugan/M. Corrado/M. SELDIN/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
 
5 Team Wednesdays 5:30-7:15pm
4
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Mohin/H. Loch/K. Gorman/C. Harris/P. Zhan/S. Osche/J. Weslow/R. Rock/A. Lindberg
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
 
6 Team Wednesdays 7:30-9:00pm
3
    Pine Richland Rowing
C. Rice/P. Fischetti/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Park/S. Lane/A. Kempen/A. Korshin/A. Garbark/M. Oski/C. Ehrlichmann/D. Divito/E. Walton/A. Divito/L. Nicolich-Henkin
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
 
7 Team Thursdays 5:30-7:15pm
6
    Bakery Squares Rowing
 
    Bakery Squares Rowing
 
    RAND Corporation
M. Dunbar/T. Norris/C. Heiztenrater/S. Heins/J. Hulings/K. Welker/G. Kennedy/A. Curtright/A. Haas/L. Skrabala
 
    Three Rivers Rowing
E. Sokulski/M. Sokulski/A. Jancaro/C. Holman/G. Young/J. Voltre/L. Labutka/K. Fairman/M. Dieckman/M. Thomas
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Otto
 
8 Team Thursdays 7:30-9:00pm
7
    Qrew
Y. Lock/A. Guillaume/W. Preston/J. Belfast/M. Kirby/E. Angeli/B. Dunmyre/J. Mason/K. Marze/S. Whipple/H. Caskey/E. Aardema
 
    Synch Oar Swim
L. Dietz/L. McPherson/M. Nickel/K. Urschler/V. Snyder/S. Dimond/F. Kelman/C. Forquer/M. Rasile
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
C. Wardwell/A. Townsend/A. Kahn/P. Ninehouser/J. Reddig/A. Reddig/E. Cahill/N. Graycar/D. Altahawi/C. Ohmori/K. Behan/M. Evanko/A. Bonfiglio
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
B. Conner/D. Curry/M. Bryan/L. Deemer/L. Villalpando/J. Weaver/L. Reade/A. Balko/M. Cooney/I. Price/E. O'Donnell/L. Michael/L. Kwett
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
T. Huygens/A. Behnke/K. Smith/K. Bhonsle/D. Sprumont/S. Pisanelli/M. Rapach/L. McDonald/E. Barbush/A. Clough/K. Gardner
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
m. walsh
 
9 Free Agent Free Agent (1 person)
45
    Qrew
Y. Lock
 
    Qrew
A. Guillaume
 
    Qrew
L. Michael
 
    Qrew
E. Aardema
 
    Qrew
J. Belfast
 
    Qrew
M. Kirby
 
    Qrew
J. Mason
 
    Qrew
K. Marze
 
    Qrew
S. Whipple
 
    Qrew
E. Jardas
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
L. Villalpando
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
S. Deemer
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
I. Price
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
L. Reade
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
M. Cooney
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
E. O'Donnell
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
A. Balko
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
L. Monahan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
E. Angeli
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
C. Jedlowski
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
B. Conner
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
F. Lasday
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
M. Bryan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Ma
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
L. Kwett
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
E. Strittmatter
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
B. Martin
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
S. Graham
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
D. Pearson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
L. Menio
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Busis
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
N. Romea
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
M. Morris
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
L. Gaydosh
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
R. Blackwell
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Detwiler
 
    Unaffiliated (AFG)
C. Hallahan
 
    Unaffiliated (AFG)
A. Sothen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Steele
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
W. Preston
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Mandava
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Oh
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Gallagher
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Cunningham
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Watts
 
10 Free Agent Free Agent (2 people)
3
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
S. Gregor/B. Sanders
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Harrison/M. VanderVoort
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
M. Sobek/L. Romero-Prato
 
11 Free Agent Free Agents (3 people)
1
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
T. Feiler/K. Heffernan
 
12 Free Agent Free Agents (4 people)
2
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
J. Johnson/L. Keblusek/V. Shoemaker/L. Bennett
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
C. Montemurro/A. Hoerner/A. Alatorre/A. Nelson
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change