USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 21, 2003 To Aug 24, 2003
  • sprint
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, August 23, 2003
1 8:00 AM Mens I-J 1x
4
2 8:07 AM Womens E-J 2x
11
3 8:13 AM Mens B 4x
6
4 8:20 AM Mens B 8+
12
5 8:27 AM Womens C 2x
12
6 8:34 AM Lt. Womens C 2x
3
7 8:41 AM Lt. Mens D 1x
10
8 8:48 AM Mens D 1x
13
9 8:55 AM Womens D 8+
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Cope/M. Maretska/P. Ruiz/C. Lombardi/C. Tronquet/D. Holden/D. Fairbanks/C. Huffman/K. Carnival (Cox)/
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/L. Bates/M. Julian/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Denver Boat Club (A)
L. McCarthy/C. Tropp/D. Schubeck/S. Sargent/M. Weeks/J. Kerr/A. Shonstrom/A. McLean/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (A)
E. Schact/C. Egan/J. Morse/K. Cross/C. Crosby/A. Eisenmenger/J. Watson/B. Mooney/J. Rayfield (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Buendia/M. Harper/D. Young/A. Bekkers/L. Gardner/S. Burnett/K. Cravens/P. Carlson/G. Tyndale (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Pelmas/E. Thoron/A. Dupen/K. Boyd/B. Merrell/B. Bentley/E. Wright/E. Travers/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
R. Hodel/J. Rogers/J. Abe/M. Jalbing/F. Sulzbacher/A. Watkins/M. Laliberte/C. Charlwood/F. Kim (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Whidden/Z. LaCava/L. Turner/S. Katz/P. Meyer/N. Gordon/M. Flavin/S. Shephard/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
S. Reekie/C. Corcoran/M. Dickinson/G. Brownell/C. Wyatt/N. Miner/P. McDonald/P. Morrison/M. Ruddell (Cox)
 
10 9:02 AM Mens A 2-
8
11 9:09 AM Mens F 1x
16
12 9:16 AM Lt. Mens F 1x
3
13 9:23 AM Mens AA 4x
3
14 9:30 AM Mens D 8+
12
    Barry University (A)
P. Watkins/H. Schmuck/K. Boyle/B. Schauffer/B. Devitt/T. Dekoekkoek/J. Dawson/S. Bailey/S. Mccauliff (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Harrison/T. Lathrop/J. OBrian/D. Yochum/M. Thibault/E. Summers/J. Dancks/B. Masseuy/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
W. Manning/T. Cleland/S. Brown/J. Russell/M. Lowery/C. Otis/P. Boyd/B. Turner/C. Flowers (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
D. Lyon/D. Kennedy/M. Still/C. Allsop/M. Mcnight/A. Kerr/S. Spiering/E. Loberg/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Lake Natoma Rowing Association (A)
D. Worthington/R. Dixon/R. Jones/D. Shotwell/A. Rayner/R. Cann/D. Forehand/E. King/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Buseck/P. Taylor/T. Duryea/B. Broadwater/J. Van Nada/E. Madera/D. Martin/D. Leverenz/C. Wooten (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
C. Tesarik/P. Knight/P. Stekl/R. Lesnau/J. Schafer/R. Brayton/C. Selden/D. Sitek/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Johnson/D. Tye/J. Riessen/J. Schaefer/T. Boley/J. Kimmel/E. Stenning/T. Lee/M. Hartle (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dirrim/B. Rogen/B. Hodge/J. Powell/E. Vanderbilt/N. Coontz/P. Slater/K. Bewley/J. Romero-Candelo (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Groschek/B. Malacrida/G. Fletcher/T. Murphy/A. Blanchard/M. Weiler/D. Flanigan/R. Case/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Schweighardt/T. Watenpaugh/H. Svensson/M. Stormberg/T. Cook/D. Whelan/C. Anderson/K. Jacobs/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Hill/D. Schofield/L. Kurzner/S. Farber/J. Jordan/D. Raila/T. Davies/M. Bassick/T. Driscoll (Cox)
 
15 9:37 AM Lt. Womens A-B 4+
7
16 9:44 AM Mens H 1x
4
17 9:51 AM Lt. Mens H-J 1x
7
18 9:58 AM Mens Club A-J 4x
5
19 10:05 AM Mens C 2-
6
20 10:13 AM Womens B 1x
14
21 10:20 AM Lt. Womens B 1x
10
22 10:27 AM Mens F-J 8+
5
23 10:34 AM Mens A 4+
12
24 10:41 AM Womens D-J 2-
5
25 10:48 AM Mens D 4x
9
26 10:55 AM Lt. Womens D-J 4x
6
27 11:02 AM Womens A 2x
16
28 11:09 AM Lt. Womens A 2x
6
29 11:16 AM Lt. Mens A-J 4+
4
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
P. Bozenski/P. Billings/J. Dancks/D. Hastings/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/S. Quinn/Y. Vitellas/F. Way/A. Lebowitz (Cox)
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
M. Rucier/A. Rees/J. Daniels/S. Kong/T. Burnham (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Anderson/K. Jacobs/T. Cook/M. Murphy/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
30 11:23 AM Womens Club A-J 8+
18
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
J. Truskowski/M. Hall/J. Shae/S. Ward/T. Orr/K. Swift/A. Jones/E. Samuelson/A. Tiedeman (Cox)
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Cope/M. Maretska/P. Ruiz/C. Lombardi/C. Tronquet/D. Holden/D. Fairbanks/C. Huffman/K. Carnival (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Barksdale/M. Flanegan/J. Hymowitz/L. Dugan/R. Klee/H. Henneman/M. Dunn/E. Stateczny/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/A. Flickinger/K. Werth/L. Kwako/K. OConnell/B. Musgrove/J. Ney/A. Picard/J. Ross (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/C. Tropp/K. Ellis/M. Mark/L. Fischetti/T. Steele/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/P. Szymanski (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/L. Hathaway/S. Kondra/L. Bates/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (A)
J. Morse/C. Egan/C. Crosby/A. Eisenmenger/B. Trissel/M. Sauro/D. Grinnell/S. Young/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Ladd/S. Carson/N. Blom/D. Bedford/L. Dost/N. Driehaus/J. Udove/A. Macdonald/V. Harris (Cox)
 
    Lake Natoma Rowing Association (A)
T. Goman/N. Stevens/D. Pendelton/K. McMillen/L. Luftgen/W. Loree/E. Standley/L. Ennis/E. Davies (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Harness/A. Wunderlin/M. Havey/A. Ettel/T. Conrad/M. Liston/L. Horton/J. Raney/T. Boedecker (Cox)
 
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
R. Hodel/J. Abe/M. Laliberte/A. Watkins/F. Sulzbacher/K. McCormack/G. Salter Kaiser/T. Glick/F. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. Quesada/E. Fischer/M. Berry/L. Jenkins/M. Darbous/D. Zook/J. Reid/E. Casey/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Bedford/J. Brewer/N. Cronkhite/J. Kramm/J. Roth/S. Glenn/S. Porter/M. Buckels/R. Reynon (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Harrison/K. Heuberger/M. Flynn/L. Kuhnheim/M. Poplaski/J. Dietz/M. Cassady/S. Sullivan/A. Abrams (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Bowie/A. Robinson/F. Gaertner/P. Raila/S. Padilla/W. Woods/N. Donea/I. Acsinte/A. Baldwin (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
L. Chalmers/R. Shepard/M. Black/K. Vokes/S. Simmons/L. Rose/D. DuBois/C. Erling/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (B)
C. McGonagle/M. Laugen/R. Bernhard/K. Lochridge/C. Wagner/S. Lounsberry/R. Turri-Vise/L. Scheffner/D. Constantin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
L. Turner/S. Katz/M. Flavin/N. Mantescu/N. Gordon/S. Gallup/J. Sable/Z. LaCava/A. Reilly (Cox)
 
31 11:30 AM Mens E 4+
10
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Harrison/T. Lathrop/J. OBrian/D. Yochum/C. OBrian (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
B. Poole/S. Rogers/B. Turner/W. Manning/C. Flowers (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
D. Lyon/M. Still/S. Spiering/A. Kerr/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Madera/K. Ousey/J. Van Nada/S. Bartlett/C. Wooten (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
C. Tesarik/N. Hlobil/P. Rasmussen/P. Knight/F. Yu (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Johnson/T. Jenvey/A. Collenette/J. Kimmel/J. Yen (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy/G. Fletcher/R. Case/A. Shonstrom (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
H. Butler/D. Clark/R. Johnson/D. Wragg/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Bassick/M. Wind/T. Davies/H. Winklevoss/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
M. Gefter/L. Carter/H. Duncan/E. Bill/S. Person (Cox)
 
32 11:37 AM Mens AA 2x
6
33 11:44 AM Mens C 2x
11
34 11:51 AM Lt. Mens C 2x
5
35 11:58 AM Womens A-C 2-
14
36 12:05 PM Mens G 1x
11
37 12:12 PM Lt. Mens G-J 2x
3
38 12:19 PM Mens C 4+
18
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
G. York/D. Brokaw/B. Schlansker/E. Ward/L. Maloney (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Rowing Club (A)
S. Sztancsa/J. Emerim/J. Hossell/L. Nascimento/S. Schaffran (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Hayes/D. Spencer/D. Cors/S. Vermillion/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/D. Yochum/E. Summers/B. Masseuy/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
J. Molitor/T. Cleland/C. Otis/W. Manning/C. Flowers (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
P. Denney/D. Rooney/Y. Vitellas/F. Way/A. Mason (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
D. Brown/J. Baker/C. Allsop/J. Parks/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Madera/D. Buseck/B. Broadwater/D. Compton/C. Wooten (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Filatov/M. Stralka/A. Collenette/T. Jenvey/J. Yen (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Connors/J. Disney/R. Sundquist/P. Brostrom/J. Wilkinson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Gruenberg/T. Watenpaugh/G. Schweighardt/P. Hayes/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Watkins/S. Farber/L. Kurzner/D. Schofield/T. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Barry University (B)
B. Schauffer/V. Cappella/S. Bailey/J. Dawson/S. Mccauliff (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
T. Chaleki/N. Holland/J. Rubini/M. Heslep/C. Weaver (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
M. Brown/M. Krause/M. London/F. Gomez/F. Loutas (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
D. Balch/J. Margolis/C. Bowman/T. Nunley/J. Romero-Candelo (Cox)
 
    Barry University (C)
S. Chris/P. Watkins/H. Schmuck/K. Boyle/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Marcuss/F. Lomax/T. McCreary/G. Clefton/A. Angela (Cox)
 
39 12:26 PM Womens B 4x
11
40 12:33 PM Womens D 1x
5
41 12:40 PM Lt. Womens D 1x
3
42 12:47 PM Lt. Mens A 2x
5
43 12:54 PM Mens A 2x
11
44 1:01 PM Mens E 2-
8
45 1:08 PM Womens E-J 4+
9
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
P. Kitty/K. Chalker/M. Conaway/J. Demers/L. Maloney (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Bigelow/K. Cross/B. Smith/S. Seyl/J. Rayfield (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Kondra/L. Hathaway/P. Harrigan/M. Julian/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Denver Boat Club (A)
S. Sargent/M. Weeks/A. McLean/A. Shonstrom/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Young/A. Bekkers/S. Burnett/P. Carlson/G. Tyndale (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Reekie/C. Corcoran/P. McDonald/N. Miner/M. Ruddell (Cox)
 
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
S. Ladd/J. Abe/M. Laliberte/M. Swindley/F. Kim (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Shephard/S. Gallup/J. Sable/E. Green/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Montlake Rowing Club (B)
R. Hodel/K. McCormack/C. Charlwood/A. Matsen/T. Glick (Cox)
 
46 2:20 PM Womens C 4+
13
47 2:27 PM Mens B 1x
22
48 2:34 PM Lt. Mens B 1x
11
49 2:41 PM Womens A 4+
20
50 2:48 PM Mens E 2x
12
51 2:55 PM Lt. Mens D-J 4x
2
52 3:02 PM Mens Club A-J 4+
17
53 3:09 PM Mixed D-J 8+
10
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. Dancks/M. Klaus/S. Haines/B. Garofalo/G. Dancks/P. Wilson/K. Garofalo/N. Grant/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
B. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Linse/S. Stein/B. Turner/P. Boyd/A. Moyers/E. Tappon/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Denver Boat Club (A)
D. Crouse/T. Lathrop/D. Yochum/M. Shonstrom/S. Sargent/D. Schubeck/A. McLean/A. Shonstrom/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (A)
H. Schmuck/K. Boyle/J. Morse/C. Crosby/B. Schauffer/J. Dawson/B. Trissel/A. Eisenmenger/S. McCauliffe (Cox)
 
    Lake Natoma Rowing Association (A)
N. Stevens/A. Rayner/P. Wetsel/T. Cann/E. Aber/L. Luftgen/M. Laing/E. King/T. A (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Leverenz/T. Duryea/E. Alderman/B. Conn/S. Reekie/C. Corcoran/M. Dickinson/N. Miner/C. Wooten (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
C. Tesarik/N. Hlobil/P. Rasmussen/P. Knight/B. Connolly/R. Alexander/K. Geffers/U. Wagner/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Hamilton/S. Boddington/J. Proctor/J. Dupen/H. James/A. Killpack/B. Berling/B. Bentley/M. Hartle (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Watkins/D. Raila/M. Wind/S. Farber/S. Katz/M. Flavin/L. Turner/Z. LaCava/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
V. Petrecca/T. Mueller/H. Winklevoss/T. Davies/J. Kahn/B. Levy/L. Sherzer/J. Quincy Jones/H. Marcus (Cox)
 
54 3:16 PM Mixed C 4x
10
55 3:23 PM Mixed B 4+
6
56 3:30 PM Mixed D 2x
14
57 3:37 PM Mixed C 8+
9
58 3:44 PM Mixed B 4x
9
59 3:51 PM Mixed A 4+
9
60 3:58 PM Mixed A 2x
9
61 4:05 PM Womens B 8+
7
62 4:12 PM Mens F-J 4x
10
63 4:19 PM Womens AA 4x
5
Sunday, August 24, 2003
64 8:00 AM Mens AA 4+
4
65 8:00 AM Womens E-J 1x
14
66 8:07 AM Lt. Womens E-J 1x
6
67 8:14 AM Mens A 1x
15
68 8:21 AM Lt. Mens A 1x
11
69 8:28 AM Mens E 4x
8
    California Yacht Club (A)
C. Underwood/C. Pieper/D. Sitek/E. Loberg
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Harrison/J. Dancks/J. OBrian/T. Lathrop
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
A. Stewart/B. Poole/S. Rogers/S. Suor
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Rubini/N. Holland/D. Spencer/R. Sargent
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
J. Saxelby/L. Smith/M. Fagan/J. Trimble
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Sloate/D. Clark/D. Wragg/R. Johnson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Stearn/J. Runini/A. Hall/D. Spencer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
L. Carter/H. Duncan/M. Gefter/E. Bill
 
70 8:35 AM Womens AA 2x
9
71 8:42 AM Lt. Mens E-F 2x
1
72 8:49 AM Womens B 4+
15
73 8:56 AM Mens B 2-
9
74 9:03 AM Mens F-J 4+
10
75 9:10 AM Womens E-J 8+
5
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Schacht/K. Cross/B. Mooney/J. Watson/B. Smith/A. Bigelow/W. Rich/S. Kinne/K. Martin (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/P. Wilson/N. Grant/S. Kondra/L. Hathaway/L. Bates/M. Julian/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
S. Reekie/C. Corcoran/P. McDonald/N. Miner/J. Ehrhardt/A. Williams/J. Hoover/P. Morrison/M. Ruddell (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Travers/B. Merrell/E. Hart/E. Wright/B. Berling/H. James/C. Keller/B. Newhouse/T. Satris (Cox)
 
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
S. Ladd/M. Swindley/J. Abe/M. Jalbing/R. Hodel/J. Rogers/M. Laliberte/C. Charlwood/F. Kim (Cox)
 
76 9:17 AM Mens F 2x
9
77 9:24 AM Mens A 8+
9
78 9:31 AM Mens C 1x
19
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..)
D. Beyers
 
    Berkeley Rowing Club (A)
P. Dworakowski
 
    California Rowing Association - Foster City Sculling (A)
M. Huffman
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
M. Thibault
 
    Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club (A)
S. Randolph
 
    Los Angeles Rowing Club (A)
M. May
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Devine
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Jarrold
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Christiansen
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Vanderbilt
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Vegar
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Pawinski
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
D. Buseck
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
S. Tilles
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. Weigel
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (C)
B. Thompson
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
L. Acampora
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (D)
K. Burdick
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn
 
79 9:38 AM Lt. Mens C 1x
10
80 9:45 AM Womens D-J 4x
12
81 9:52 AM Womens AA 4+
6
82 9:59 AM Womens C 1x
9
83 10:06 AM Lt. Womens 1x
7
84 10:13 AM Mens E 8+
7
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Harrison/T. Lathrop/J. OBrian/D. Yochum/M. Shonstrom/T. Murphy/J. Dancks/R. Case/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
B. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Molitor/A. Stewart/J. Russell/S. Suor/B. Turner/P. Boyd/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
D. Lyon/A. Kerr/M. Still/F. Thompson/D. Brown/E. Loberg/S. Spiering/C. Underwood/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Leverenz/B. Conn/D. Martin/P. Taylor/E. Alderman/T. Duryea/J. Van Nada/S. Bartlett/C. Wooten (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
T. Wood/H. Svenson/B. Byrd/M. Stormberg/J. Jablonic/J. Heiden/T. Palmer/A. Lande/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
C. Tesarik/N. Hlobil/J. VanBlom/P. Knight/R. Wetmore/P. Rasmussen/T. Kakas/D. Sitek/F. Yu (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Collenette/T. Jenvey/S. Johnson/T. Boley/J. Riessen/J. Kimmel/S. Boddington/J. Schaefer/J. Yen (Cox)
 
85 10:20 AM Womens A 1x
13
86 10:27 AM Lt. Womens A 1x
11
87 10:34 AM Lt. Womens C-J 4+
7
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Cope/C. Huffman/K. Wennlund/M. Wallace/K. Carnival (Cox)/
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
S. Kondra/N. Grant/L. Bates/M. Julian/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Dunning/B. Newhouse/C. Keller/L. Arellano/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
S. Ladd/M. Swindley/C. Charlwood/J. Rogers/F. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Kline/J. Akers/C. Crosby/S. Gulick/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Portland Boat Club (A)
L. Jensen/M. McCormick/A. Echeverria/A. Bigelow/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Sable/S. Gallup/S. Shephard/C. Tewell/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
88 10:41 AM Mens G-J 2x
10
89 10:41 AM Mens B 2x
8
90 10:48 AM Lt. Mens B 2x
6
91 10:55 AM Womens Club A-J 4+
23
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Schacht/K. Cross/J. Watson/B. Mooney/J. Rayfield (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Black/K. Vokes/L. Chalmers/R. Shepard/J. Ross (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
L. McCarthy/C. Tropp/H. Hartnett/M. Mark/P. Szymanski (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/P. Harrigan/K. Garofalo/P. Wilson/C. Motto (Cox)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
B. Evans/S. Stein/E. Tappon/A. Moyers/C. Tokuda (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
K. Andersson/L. Hamilton/M. Willem/F. Ruggeri/H. Smith (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (A)
R. Turri-Vise/M. Laugen/D. Grinnell/A. Eisenmenger/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
S. Doell/D. Bedford/L. Dost/J. Udove/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Lake Natoma Rowing Association (A)
W. Loree/L. Luftgen/M. Caswell/E. Standley/N. Vu (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Smith/A. Wunderlin/J. Hackworth/K. Speers/N. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
R. Hodel/A. Watkins/G. Salter Kaiser/T. Glick/F. Kim (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Zook/L. Jenkins/E. Pittner/J. Reid/S. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Bedford/J. Brewer/N. Cronkhite/J. Kramm/C. Casarino (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
L. Kuhnheim/K. Yule/M. Flynn/A. Liljegren/A. Abrams (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Hodock/A. Robinson/R. Bowie/C. Purcell/A. Reilly (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
D. Schubeck/S. Romilly/S. Straffen/Z. Varnelis/J. Peters (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
S. Simmons/C. Erling/A. Reiner/D. DuBois/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (B)
C. McGonagle/J. Morse/B. Trissel/S. Young/S. McCauliffe (Cox)
 
    Lake Natoma Rowing Association (B)
H. Nelson/J. Parry/T. Goman/H. Bergtholdt/E. Davies (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
L. Turner/S. Katz/N. Gordon/M. Flavin/A. Baldwin (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (D)
D. Wagner/C. Brown/V. Whitney/M. Stratton-Phelps/C. Casarino (Cox)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
R. Gross/L. Nanni/M. Lada/M. Riley/R. Meisner (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
L. Fischetti/T. Steele/P. Kitty/C. Joyce/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
92 11:02 AM Womens B 2x
16
93 11:09 AM Lt. Womens B 2x
3
94 11:16 AM Mens C 4x
9
95 11:23 AM Mens E 1x
20
96 11:30 AM Lt. Mens E 1x
6
97 11:37 AM Womens A 8+
17
98 11:44 AM Womens D 2x
5
99 11:51 AM Lt. Womens D-J 2x
6
100 11:58 AM Mens C 8+
10
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
G. York/D. Brokaw/B. Schlansker/T. Barnard/M. Skibinski/A. Kitty/R. Liebner/E. Ward/L. Maloney (Cox)
 
    Barry University (A)
S. Chris/P. Watkins/B. Reynolds/B. Devitt/H. Schmuck/K. Boyle/G. Strom/B. Schauffer/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Barksdale/P. Riordan/S. Mroczowski/S. Vermillion/J. Rubini/D. Hayes/A. Blanchard/D. Spencer/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/B. Masseuy/J. OBrian/T. Murphy/M. Thibault/T. Lathrop/J. Dancks/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Lake Natoma Rowing Association (A)
S. Fentress/R. Dixon/D. Worthington/J. Fentress/L. Hilton/D. Shotwell/R. Jones/M. Schmelz/E. Takada (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Filatov/M. Batchelder/S. Johnson/W. Whalen/K. Clemmer/J. Sholl/A. Collenette/T. Jenvey/J. Yen (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Stahl/A. Castro/R. Sundquist/J. Powell/M. Connors/G. Bonfiglio/J. Disney/E. Vanderbilt/J. Wilkinson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Gruenberg/T. Watenpaugh/B. Johnson/M. Sargent/A. Geall/G. Schweighardt/L. Pawinski/R. Yocum/M. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Leonard/D. Schofield/R. Hill/D. Raila/H. Watkins/S. Farber/M. Wind/D. Utter/T. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
K. Shively/V. Aron/M. Brown/M. Krause/G. Dille/B. Reinhardt/M. London/F. Gomez/F. Loutas (Cox)
 
101 12:05 PM Mens A 4x
4
102 12:12 PM Womens C 4x
6
103 12:19 PM Lt. Mens G 1x
5
104 12:26 PM Womens C 8+
8
105 12:33 PM Mens D 2-
9
106 1:45 PM Lt. Mens A-C 4x
5
107 1:52 PM Lt. Womens A-C 4x
4
109 2:00 PM Mens F-J 2-
7
110 2:07 PM Mens B 4+
13
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
B. Schlansker/T. Barnard/G. York/D. Brokaw/A. Tiedeman (Cox)
 
    Barry University (A)
B. Reynolds/M. Sekely/T. Dekoekkoek/P. Watkins/S. Mccauliff (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/B. Masseuy/R. Lesnau/E. Summers/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
R. Briggs/P. Denney/S. Quinn/J. Smith/A. Lebowitz (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
D. Brown/D. Kennedy/M. Mcnight/J. Baker/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Lions Rowing Club (A)
P. Kelly/D. Scott/M. May/G. Lemus/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Shively/B. Reinhardt/G. Dille/F. Gomez/T. Satris (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Helmlinger/M. Doesserich/K. Clifford/J. Abrams/C. Groschong (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
D. Stahl/A. Castro/A. Ericsson/G. Bonfiglio/J. Romero-Candelo (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/T. Murphy/M. Groshek/M. Weiler/T. Tbd (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Gruenberg/P. Hayes/A. Geall/M. Sargent/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Castell/J. Snedaker/M. Wind/B. Rickhauer/T. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
P. Slater/S. Lamon/J. Ledesma/P. Lebel/J. Wilkinson (Cox)
 
111 2:14 PM Womens A 4x
7
112 2:21 PM Womens D 4+
13
113 2:28 PM Mens D 2x
14
114 2:35 PM Lt. Mens D 2x
5
115 2:42 PM Mens Club A-J 8+
13
116 2:49 PM Womens Club A-J 4x
8
117 2:56 PM Mens D 4+
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
S. Kiesling/A. Baxter/J. Sims/R. Iverson/E. Newman (Cox)
 
    Barry University (A)
P. Watkins/H. Schmuck/K. Boyle/B. Schauffer/D. Constantion (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Harrison/D. Yochum/M. Thibault/B. Masseuy/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
M. Still/J. Baker/D. Lyon/A. Kerr/K. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
P. Taylor/D. Martin/B. Broadwater/S. Bartlett/C. Wooten (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
C. Tesarik/J. Schafer/C. Selden/D. Sitek/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Johnson/M. Stralka/A. Collenette/T. Jenvey/J. Yen (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dirrim/J. Powell/P. Slater/B. Rogen/J. Romero-Candelo (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/T. Watenpaugh/T. Wood/P. Hayes/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
118 3:03 PM Mixed E 2x
9
119 3:10 PM Mixed D-J 4x
10
120 3:17 PM Mixed A 8+
7
121 3:24 PM Mixed B 2x
9
122 3:31 PM Mixed C 4+
4
123 3:38 PM Mixed A 4x
7
124 3:45 PM Mixed B 8+
9
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
J. Truskowski/M. Hall/G. York/D. Brokaw/B. Schlansker/T. Barnard/T. Orr/E. Samuelson/S. Riggs (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
T. Chaleki/R. Fitzgerald/J. Leekley/M. Heslep/S. Dunham/K. Werth/K. OConnell/L. Rose/L. Stancik (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
D. Crouse/B. Masseuy/M. Thibault/E. Summers/D. Schubeck/S. Romilly/S. Straffen/Z. Varnelis/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Esway/S. Arnold/L. Hamilton/J. Karnes/P. Denney/J. Smith/S. Dybiec/F. Way/A. Lebowitz (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (A)
C. Stepanian/P. Watkins/M. Davis/G. Strom/N. Whitestone/K. Lochridge/B. Devitt/M. Sauro/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Lions Rowing Club (A)
P. Kelly/D. Scott/L. Guererro/C. Webster/H. Frykman/M. Kays/W. OBrien/E. Anderson/M. Mason (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Rhein/M. Stokes/T. Boley/D. Tye/L. Wright/E. Brewer/L. Thoron/S. Pelmas/J. Yen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Castell/B. Rickhauer/D. Raila/J. Snedaker/T. Kalb/C. Tewell/A. Reilly/P. Snedaker/P. Claflin (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Community Boating Program (B)
M. Sekeley/S. Young/C. Egan/R. McGurrin/H. Schmuck/J. Dawson/B. Trissel/M. Laugen/S. McCauliffe (Cox)
 
125 3:52 PM Mixed D-J 4+
16
126 3:59 PM Mixed C 2x
20
127 4:06 PM Mixed F-J 2x
11
128 4:13 PM Parent/Child 2x (f/s)
7
129 4:20 PM Parent/Child 2x (m/s:f/d)
7
130 4:27 PM Parent/Child 2x (m/d)
5
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change