USRowing Northwest Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2022 Owned Regatta
- Cancelled
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 17, 2022 | |||||
1 | Mixed Adaptive AS 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mixed Adaptive TA 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | Mixed F+ 4+ | 8 |
|||
5 | Mixed C 4x | 11 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/A. Ruja/A. Egloff/J. Raab
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
A. Varma/S. Weddle/J. Skene/M. Zacher/
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
B. McIsaac/M. Gregg/A. West/K. Johann
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
C. Wong/A. RIDNELL/J. Munger/C. Griffith
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Glasfeld/D. Souza Bruno/S. Ferguson/K. Levy
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/S. Wright/B. Schlesinger/R. Williams
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
B. Mitchel/B. Parks/C. Alo/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
P. Volz/S. Urbatsch/T. Jones/L. Spencer
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (C) |
E. McCartney/R. Wallace/C. McCole/S. Holmgren
|
|
|||
6 | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
7 | Mens F 2x | 9 |
|||
8 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
9 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
10 | Mens B 1x | 2 |
|||
11 | Mixed D 4x | 4 |
|||
12 | Womens B 2- | 4 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 8 |
|||
14 | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
15 | Womens E 4x | 12 |
|||
16 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
17 | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
S. Stashower
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
B. McIsaac
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Griffith
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
18 | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 11 |
|||
19 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
20 | Mens E 4+ | 7 |
|||
21 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 6 |
|||
22 | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
23 | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 11 |
|||
24 | Mens AA-A 2x | 11 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. morgan/C. Petershagen
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
B. Nickell/S. Chang/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Fang/G. MOSS
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Fullam/A. King
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
K. Jenkins/C. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
J. Harttrup/K. Upton
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. McGrath/C. Freeberg
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Snow/A. Yan
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
A. Welch/A. McCrea
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
B. Shultz/A. Lund
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
J. Kramberger/A. Pierskalla
|
|
|||
25 | Womens F+ 4+ | 13 |
|||
26 | Mens C 2x | 7 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Weber/A. Tan
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Delaporte/J. Sama
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
D. Hoffmann/M. Gregg
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/C. Longano
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Omar/K. Fujii
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Meyer/D. Quigg
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
F. Ribalet/S. Waldron/
|
|
|||
27 | Mixed E 4+ | 4 |
|||
28 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
29 | Mixed B 4+ | 2 |
|||
30 | Mens D 4x | 7 |
|||
31 | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
|||
32 | Mens C-D 2- | 5 |
|||
33 | Womens B 1x | 9 |
|||
34 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
S. Jacobson/K. Swinski
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
G. Andaker/N. Johnston
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Lowell/M. Lee
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Keck/A. Creighton
|
|
|||
35 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 4 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. morgan/C. Petershagen/C. Alo/A. Welch/B. Stengel/E. Leonardo/K. Rice-Narusch/T. Stemler/D. Mara (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
A. Varma/S. Peltier/S. Rice/B. Nickell/J. Donnelly/S. Chang/M. Zacher/N. Kosmos/D. Odgers (Cox)/
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Werner/U. Deelstra/C. Gregory/I. Ake/A. Tran/G. MOSS/B. Safarova/E. Blatter/D. Colburn (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lund/B. Shultz/A. weatbrook/J. Tran O'Leary/A. Thomas/R. Wong/E. Dunigan/H. Thieme/C. Krause (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
36 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens F 4x | 11 |
|||
38 | Womens G-H 4x | 7 |
|||
39 | Mens E 1x | 5 |
|||
Saturday, June 18, 2022 | |||||
40 | Womens AA-A 2x | 10 |
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
J. Prentice/S. Peltier/
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Hryncewicz/R. Berner-Hays
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Thomas/A. Hildebrandt
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Bez/K. Ballard
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
0.8 (33)
|
||||
Salem Rowing Club (A) |
R. Rise/N. Jennings
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McDermott/R. Bajema
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/S. Blake
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Sullivan/L. Trevino
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
R. McChesney/E. Louie
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
41 | Mens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | Womens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
43 | Mens E 4x | 5 |
|||
44 | Mens F 4x | 7 |
|||
45 | Mens G+ 4x | 7 |
|||
46 | Womens E 2- | 4 |
|||
47 | Mens C 4+ | 6 |
|||
48 | Womens C 4x | 13 |
|||
49 | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
50 | Womens B Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
51 | Mixed F 2x | 11 |
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
A. Anderson/D. Webster
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
R. Colven/D. Parker
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/S. Bauck
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
W. Lomax/M. Huizing/
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Roth/R. Alexander
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
D. Bryant/H. Werner
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Foster/L. Cock
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Pauly/T. Hernacki/
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Perepelitza/C. Pelmas
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
C. Flowers/P. Wensley
|
|
|||
52 | Mens B 2x | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
N. Toglia/K. LaBrache
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
T. Eastburn/S. Lamers
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Gill/F. Saxen
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. weatbrook/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
Z. Glisic/C. Wong
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Teplow/R. Ackerman
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
N. Buck/W. Russell
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
K. Jenkins/R. Chang
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (C) |
D. Lund/A. Lund
|
|
|||
53 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 4 |
|||
54 | Mens D 8+ | 7 |
|||
55 | Womens D 2x | 9 |
|||
56 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
57 | Mixed AA 2x | 5 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Stengel/C. Petershagen
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
N. Kosmos/S. Chang/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Fang/E. Blatter
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Lake Union (A) |
C. Jenkins/L. Trevino
|
|
|||
Salem Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rise/R. Rise
|
|
|||
58 | Womens B 4+ | 7 |
|||
59 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
60 | Mens E+ 2- | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
62 | Womens E 1x | 9 |
|||
63 | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
|||
64 | Mens C 1x | 6 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Weber
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
L. Pedrosa/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. ANNALORO LA MOTTA
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (D) |
d. billingsley/
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (Y) |
R. Chang
|
|
|||
65 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 2 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Fullam/J. Kramberger/A. Pierskalla/W. Russell/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
M. Curran/K. Jenkins/R. Chang/G. Lake/J. Knight (Cox)
|
|
|||
66 | Mens F 1x | 12 |
|||
67 | Womens C 2- | 2 |
|||
68 | Mixed G+ 2x | 10 |
|||
Clam Island Rowing (A) |
K. Bass/M. Underwood
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
B. Borgias/S. Wood
|
32.8 (66)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
G. Hubbard/R. Stout
|
43.7 (72)
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
R. Perry/W. Hume
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Scholz/A. Wright
|
65.3 (82)
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Macdonald/M. Bates
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Littlepage/S. Doi
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Cooper/J. Naylor
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
D. Hoffmann/K. Johann
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
F. Miller/S. Eden/
|
32.8 (66)
|
|||
69 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
70 | Womens AA-A 4x | 6 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Sullivan/L. Trevino/U. Deelstra/J. Hanna
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
E. Dunigan/R. Wong/S. Petrelli/H. Thieme
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Klinger/L. Moffatt/K. Whitcomb/K. Burnett
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
K. Case/R. Berner-Hays/S. Hryncewicz/A. Grieff
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
J. Chen/K. Craft/M. Rawding/K. Tassery
|
|
|||
71 | Womens F+ 2- | 6 |
|||
72 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
73 | Mixed D 8+ | 9 |
|||
74 | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
|||
75 | Womens F 1x | 7 |
|||
76 | Womens G+ 1x | 6 |
|||
77 | Mens D 2x | 7 |
|||
78 | Mens H+ 2x | 10 |
|||
79 | Mens G 2x | 6 |
|||
80 | Womens D 8+ | 9 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Jourdan/D. Martini/S. McFadden/S. Sidia/J. Dilley/E. GRIFFITH/D. Mistry/G. Gozinsky/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Huffman/B. Hills/C. Meyer/K. Stoddard/j. nicoloff/M. Yount/R. Alexander/M. Anderson/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Timpe/K. Frinell/T. Spaulding/M. Hayes/S. Runyan/L. Knoop/M. McMillan/K. MOULTRUP/J. Bowen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
P. Scott/J. Panko/D. Lowenstein/K. Keller/E. Moody/N. Aarsheim/K. Eichner/J. Vanneman/J. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Coffren-Barton/C. Kartaltepe/M. Chartier/C. Pinnell/J. Martin/T. Neider/N. Johnston/B. Calvert/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
Y. Cote/A. Woolwine/J. Rayl/P. Sandige/K. Tollefson/S. Bailey/A. Taylor/B. Bertram/S. Doreswamy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Reid/R. Dumont/S. Ey/S. Crabaugh/A. McKee/M. Jeresek/T. New/M. Corbett/E. Louie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/S. Copeland/m. oschwald/P. Shen/E. McGrand/H. Rudoff/M. Gamburd/L. Goodwin-Grayzel/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
81 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 5 |
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Newbegin/T. Eastburn/S. Lamers/G. Menzl/K. Shutt/M. Nurko/C. Downey/A. Pirri/M. Fountain (Cox)/
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Tan/A. Fullam/J. Kramberger/A. Pierskalla/W. Russell/A. King/F. Saxen/N. Buck/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
L. Pedrosa/C. Jenkins/C. Roth/A. Rees/K. Jenkins/R. Chang/S. Stashower/A. Teachout/J. Knight (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Karney/T. Leslie/M. Noakes/N. Haase/D. Montgomery/R. Mangel/T. Omar/K. Fujii/K. Foote (Cox)
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
C. Dominguez/J. Yao/C. Gregory/E. Reitz/T. Roberts/R. O’Flaherty/A. Tran/G. MOSS/S. Hughes (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
82 | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
83 | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 2 |
|||
84 | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 11 |
|||
85 | Womens B 2x | 13 |
|||
86 | Mixed C 4+ | 4 |
|||
87 | Womens E 4+ | 14 |
|||
88 | Mens AA-B 2- | 8 |
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Newbegin/M. Nurko/
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/A. McCrea
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Hossack/N. Fradkin
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. weatbrook/J. Tran O'Leary
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
L. Walton/S. Skrivan
|
5.6 (42)
|
|||
Salem Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rise/N. Tramsen
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kallay/T. Wallin
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
B. Shultz/A. Lund
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
89 | Womens C 1x | 5 |
|||
90 | Mixed E 2x | 12 |
|||
91 | Mens A 1x | 5 |
|||
92 | Womens AA-A 2- | 4 |
|||
93 | Mens D 4+ | 5 |
|||
94 | Mens G 1x | 5 |
|||
95 | Mens H+ 1x | 10 |
|||
96 | Womens D 4x | 6 |
|||
97 | Mixed E 8+ | 0 |
|||
98 | Mixed B 2x | 9 |
|||
99 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 10 |
|||
100 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 3 |
|||
101 | Womens C 8+ | 8 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Huffman/B. Hills/C. Meyer/K. Stoddard/j. nicoloff/N. Martin/M. Anderson/M. Yount/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Owen/H. Krakora/C. Jourdan/S. McFadden/F. Prada/J. Dilley/K. Armes/M. Woolley/A. Tucker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Raab/A. Ruja/E. Leonardo/T. Hausmann/B. Mitchel/T. Stemler/O. Kondratets/K. Rice-Narusch/P. Wold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Berner-Hays/K. Pratt/K. Stansell/C. Tallman/R. Berner-Hays/M. Dobrasz/A. Grieff/K. Sternberg/L. Lozier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Green Lake (A) |
K. Draude/N. Lecher/J. Nyman/S. Shaw/A. Dalrymple/K. Seibel/j. schubert/K. Swinski/T. Kulinich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Graham/C. Kartaltepe/J. Teschke/T. Miller/M. Coffren-Barton/Y. Poltorak/M. Chartier/B. Calvert/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Taylor/R. Stubenrauch/G. Gonzalez/K. Thompson/C. Huxtable/M. Groboske/A. oliver/L. Mueller/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walker/A. Reid/M. Corbett/A. Fortney/P. Davis/S. Crabaugh/R. Kruse/C. Walker/T. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
102 | Mens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
103 | Womens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x | 1 |
|||
105 | Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
Sunday, June 19, 2022 | |||||
106 | Womens B 8+ | 7 |
|||
107 | Mens E 8+ | 7 |
|||
108 | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
109 | Womens E 2x | 17 |
|||
110 | Mixed D 4+ | 4 |
|||
111 | Mixed A 2x | 10 |
|||
112 | Mens B-C 4x | 9 |
|||
113 | Womens C 4+ | 10 |
|||
114 | Mixed F 4x | 5 |
|||
115 | Mixed G+ 4x | 10 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Montlake Rowing (A) |
L. Steele/J. Gormley/A. O'Reilly/J. Knudson
|
38.7 (71)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/G. Hubbard/S. Bauck/R. Stout
|
35.3 (69)
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
L. Retelny/J. ALBERTI/W. Hume/R. Perry
|
35.3 (69)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
C. Middendorff/G. Anderson/M. Stabler/C. Petterson/
|
50.0 (77)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms (A) |
D. Kuehn/J. Osborn/P. Jackson/P. Casebolt
|
35.3 (69)
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Macdonald/T. Britton-Foster/K. Britton-Foster/M. Bates
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Littlepage/S. Doi/J. Parks/J. Naylor
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Berkeley, S.A.C. (A) |
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran/A. Bigelow/P. Pinkerton
|
44.2 (74)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. CROWLEY/C. Thompson/F. Crowley/D. Craveiro
|
35.3 (69)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
G. Brownell/S. Engelhard/J. Good/D. Jackson/
|
32.0 (67)
|
|||
116 | Mixed D 2x | 10 |
|||
117 | Mixed C 2x | 15 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Chymiy/A. Oddo
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
R. Wallace/C. McCole
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hildebrandt/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Wilson/J. Hwang
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
J. Munger/K. McCleary
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Satchwell/A. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Franklin/G. ANNALORO LA MOTTA
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Radek/D. Quigg
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Teschke/P. Eames
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Urbatsch/T. Jones
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Oswald/S. Waldron/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
A. Haack/J. Raab
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
R. Yaw/L. Park-Kim
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (B) |
A. Oram/T. Hernacki
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
A. Nelson/C. Connell
|
|
|||
118 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
119 | Womens AA-A 1x | 8 |
|||
120 | Mens AA 1x | 7 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Welch
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Petershagen
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Chang/
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
C. Wong
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
A. Teachout/
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
K. Jenkins
|
|
|||
121 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
122 | Mens F+ 8+ | 3 |
|||
123 | Mens D 1x | 1 |
|||
124 | Womens F 2x | 19 |
|||
125 | Womens G+ 2x | 13 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
C. Reid/H. Boone/
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/G. Hubbard
|
41.8 (71)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
G. Anderson/C. Middendorff/
|
51.9 (76)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Lake Union (A) |
A. Wopat/R. Scholz
|
45.7 (73)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. Merrell/K. Azevedo/
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
C. Fletcher/P. Casebolt
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
L. Stapp/M. Bradshaw/
|
32.8 (66)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Doi/J. Naylor
|
32.8 (66)
|
|||
Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis
|
41.8 (71)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
P. Pinkerton/C. Flowers
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
F. Crowley/C. Daviau
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
G. Brownell/D. Jackson/
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
L. Robins/M. Ellis
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
126 | Womens D 2- | 5 |
|||
127 | Mens B 4+ | 6 |
|||
128 | Mens F 4+ | 4 |
|||
129 | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 1 |
|||
130 | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
131 | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
132 | Womens B 4x | 8 |
|||
133 | Mens E 2x | 13 |
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
J. Gasperi/S. Nowak
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Roth/S. Stashower
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Rivard/J. Parks
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
C. Wilshire/B. Andresen
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Meuleman/L. Cock
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
J. Lothian/J. Harttrup
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Griffith/J. Disney
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ackerman/N. McGinn
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Quigg/K. Meyer
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Urbatsch/L. Ripley
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Dahl/E. Ives
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
W. Starr/R. Remmers
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
A. Hargadon/d. billingsley
|
|
|||
134 | Womens E 8+ | 7 |
|||
135 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
136 | Mens C 8+ | 3 |
|||
137 | Womens C 2x | 10 |
|||
138 | Mixed E 4x | 7 |
|||
139 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 11 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Case/R. Berner-Hays/S. Hryncewicz/A. Grieff/L. Lozier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Thomas/R. Wong/E. Dunigan/H. Thieme/C. Krause (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Rosenbloom/H. Fay/M. Westfahl/M. Loonam/K. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Zajac/S. Kashyap/M. Narra/C. Wolfe/F. Yang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ditzler/S. Walker/J. Ruthven/S. Amundson/T. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Klinger/D. Luebkemann/M. Bryden/A. Charlston/J. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/m. oschwald/S. Copeland/H. Rudoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. Werner/J. Hanna/L. Heia/A. Friedman/D. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
L. Kiely/S. Bhikha/C. O'Donnell/C. Macabuag/S. Natha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (C) |
M. Shmyk/F. Winestock/S. Erwin/L. Thiessen/R. MCDANIEL (Cox)
|
|
|||
140 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
141 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
142 | Womens D 1x | 5 |
|||
143 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
G. Hernandez
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Delaporte
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. ANNALORO LA MOTTA
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
144 | Mens AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. morgan/A. McCrea/A. Welch/A. Egloff
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
F. Saxen/A. Pierskalla/J. Kramberger/A. King
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Vashon Island, Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
B. Steele/D. DeWinter/K. Jenkins/C. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
I. Ake/T. Roberts/D. Fang/R. O’Flaherty
|
|
|||
145 | Mens G+ 4+ | 7 |
|||
146 | Womens F+ 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change