USRowing Northwest Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2022 Owned Regatta
- Cancelled
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 17, 2022 | |||||
1 | Mixed Adaptive AS 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mixed Adaptive TA 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | Mixed F+ 4+ | 8 |
|||
5 | Mixed C 4x | 11 |
|||
6 | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
7 | Mens F 2x | 9 |
|||
8 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran
|
49.8 (75)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
G. Hernandez/A. Ramos
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ericsson/M. Dirrim
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Composite: River City, Casitas Rowing (B) |
d. tanhauser/J. Cech
|
67.7 (83)
|
|||
9 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
10 | Mens B 1x | 2 |
|||
11 | Mixed D 4x | 4 |
|||
12 | Womens B 2- | 4 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 8 |
|||
14 | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
15 | Womens E 4x | 12 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Vagen/D. Klein/B. Morcom/B. Seaton/
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Holt/M. Zacher/L. Chicoine/C. Rimberg/
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
E. Minor/M. Roehl/J. Soler/T. Andrus
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Berner-Hays/K. Case/K. Roach/O. Treciokas
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bowman/R. Lenczowski/J. Vanneman/E. Moody/
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde/S. Monroe/P. Crutcher
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Malcolm/E. Slikas/L. McCarty/P. Neuharth
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Polis/L. Place/Y. Cote/A. Taylor
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Corbett/A. McKee/P. Davis/L. Regan-Vienop
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
m. oschwald/M. Gamburd/E. McGrand/L. Goodwin-Grayzel
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Lake Stevens (B) |
J. Francis/K. Franklin/B. Townsend/P. Thatcher
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
J. Speyer/S. Lewins/K. Berens/J. Riber
|
|
|||
16 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
17 | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
18 | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 11 |
|||
19 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Martha's Moms (A) |
5.5 (43)
|
||||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Hornung/T. Jung/N. Kosmos/E. Jensen/D. Odgers (Cox)/
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Casal/J. Mastrangelo/J. Chen/A. Friedman/S. Hughes (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Jordan/K. Traina/K. Craft/M. Rawding/D. Colburn (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Starr/M. Hutterer/R. Buchanan/T. Albright-Fischer/K. Staples (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Stark/J. Miller/L. Patterson/A. Velez/P. Stemmler (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
7.0 (45)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Turner/G. Andaker/R. Leonard/S. Campau/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Taylor/R. Stubenrauch/K. Thompson/C. Huxtable/S. Kaushik (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
G. Gonzalez/J. Kreinheder/A. oliver/L. Mueller/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Lee/R. Lowell/J. Vasey/S. Pryal/Q. Bush (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Kiely/S. Bhikha/C. O'Donnell/C. Macabuag/S. Natha (Cox)
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
H. Clark/P. Prieto/S. Crowley/I. Teicher/R. MCDANIEL (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
E. Love/D. Gibson/E. Reeson/S. Ozaydemir/S. Natha (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
20 | Mens E 4+ | 7 |
|||
21 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 6 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
2.0 (37)
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Hossack/M. Slavcheva/N. Fradkin/L. Nelson
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
E. Reitz/A. Tran/J. Watanabe/E. Blatter
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Karney/N. Haase/E. Bez/K. Ballard
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Merkel/A. Mendoza/M. Covelli/J. Krug
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maritz/C. Roberts/H. Rudoff/S. Wright
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
22 | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
23 | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 11 |
|||
24 | Mens AA-A 2x | 11 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. morgan/C. Petershagen
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
B. Nickell/S. Chang/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Fang/G. MOSS
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Fullam/A. King
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
K. Jenkins/C. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
J. Harttrup/K. Upton
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. McGrath/C. Freeberg
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Snow/A. Yan
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
A. Welch/A. McCrea
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
B. Shultz/A. Lund
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
J. Kramberger/A. Pierskalla
|
|
|||
25 | Womens F+ 4+ | 13 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hietter/B. Morcom/C. Reid/H. Boone/J. Bodle (Cox)/
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
28.0 (63)
|
||||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
P. Velez/S. Sidia/J. Krakauer/M. Woolley/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Roach/R. Tolbert- Sheckler/O. Treciokas/K. Sternberg/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Lenczowski/E. Moody/T. Laurberg/K. Azevedo/C. Craft (Cox)/
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
P. Casebolt/J. Chow/C. Fletcher/L. Robins/J. Knight (Cox)
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Bradshaw/A. Wells/S. Beshlian/A. O'Reilly/A. Barnhart (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Wilkie/D. Sahakian/J. Maltz/R. Thomas/G. Medina (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Coffren-Barton/L. Case/S. Solaro/T. Neider/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Rayl/T. Stevens/M. Polis/K. Winter/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Place/J. Kovaly/S. Waltar/K. Edelhertz/H. Ridnell (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lewins/J. Riber/K. Whitmore/A. Bigelow/S. Ferguson (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
B. Seaton/T. Vagen/D. Klein/K. Boudreau/N. Imbriaco (Cox)/
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
26 | Mens C 2x | 7 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Weber/A. Tan
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Delaporte/J. Sama
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
D. Hoffmann/M. Gregg
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/C. Longano
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Omar/K. Fujii
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Meyer/D. Quigg
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
F. Ribalet/S. Waldron/
|
|
|||
27 | Mixed E 4+ | 4 |
|||
28 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
29 | Mixed B 4+ | 2 |
|||
30 | Mens D 4x | 7 |
|||
31 | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
T. Galbraith/A. Chymiy/C. Vessenes/S. Entress/S. Bloom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Phillips/K. Pratt/M. Dobrasz/A. Berner-Hays/L. Lozier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hayes/A. Timpe/L. Knoop/K. Frinell/J. Kelm (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
P. Scott/J. Panko/K. Eichner/K. Keller/J. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lavacot/L. Normand/A. Anderson/M. Pailthorp/A. Wells (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Bajema/C. Pinnell/L. Plaskon/M. Smith/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
Y. Cote/A. Woolwine/P. Sandige/P. Mazzuca/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Tollefson/S. Bailey/A. Taylor/B. Bertram/Q. Bush (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ey/E. Ankeney/A. McKee/T. New/E. Louie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
m. oschwald/M. Gamburd/E. McGrand/H. Rudoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
K. Mattock/J. Levine/J. Wetter/M. Riehemann (fka) DeCouteau/H. Cutler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
R. Scott/B. Wood/A. Ament/S. Collins/C. Craft (Cox)/
|
|
|||
32 | Mens C-D 2- | 5 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
R. Mangel/A. Molchany
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Ravichandran/N. Buck
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
L. Walton/M. Johnson
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/P. Eames
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Colvin/A. Roberts
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
33 | Womens B 1x | 9 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Gradek/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
O. Kondratets
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
J. Prentice/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Vidberg
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Doermann
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Franklin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Luebkemann
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
J. Raab
|
|
|||
34 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
35 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 4 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. morgan/C. Petershagen/C. Alo/A. Welch/B. Stengel/E. Leonardo/K. Rice-Narusch/T. Stemler/D. Mara (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
A. Varma/S. Peltier/S. Rice/B. Nickell/J. Donnelly/S. Chang/M. Zacher/N. Kosmos/D. Odgers (Cox)/
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Werner/U. Deelstra/C. Gregory/I. Ake/A. Tran/G. MOSS/B. Safarova/E. Blatter/D. Colburn (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lund/B. Shultz/A. weatbrook/J. Tran O'Leary/A. Thomas/R. Wong/E. Dunigan/H. Thieme/C. Krause (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
36 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens F 4x | 11 |
|||
38 | Womens G-H 4x | 7 |
|||
39 | Mens E 1x | 5 |
|||
Saturday, June 18, 2022 | |||||
40 | Womens AA-A 2x | 10 |
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
J. Prentice/S. Peltier/
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Hryncewicz/R. Berner-Hays
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Thomas/A. Hildebrandt
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Bez/K. Ballard
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
0.8 (33)
|
||||
Salem Rowing Club (A) |
R. Rise/N. Jennings
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McDermott/R. Bajema
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/S. Blake
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Sullivan/L. Trevino
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
R. McChesney/E. Louie
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
41 | Mens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | Womens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
43 | Mens E 4x | 5 |
|||
44 | Mens F 4x | 7 |
|||
45 | Mens G+ 4x | 7 |
|||
46 | Womens E 2- | 4 |
|||
47 | Mens C 4+ | 6 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Oddo/N. Otte/B. Fleet/E. Driggers/S. Bloom (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Demorest/T. Eastburn/S. Lamers/G. Menzl/M. Fountain (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Tan/A. Fullam/G. Hernandez/C. Weber/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
W. Aubin/J. Kelm/A. Hanif/M. Wygant/A. Timpe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kallay/T. Wallin/W. Senenko/B. Barton/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Parsa/B. moini/K. Rathe/D. Martel/C. Daviau (Cox)
|
|
|||
48 | Womens C 4x | 13 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Pearlstein/M. Gradek/S. Jacobson/K. Elting/
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Jourdan/H. Krakora/F. Prada/S. McFadden/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
N. Hein/K. Pratt/M. Dobrasz/A. Berner-Hays
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Smith/S. Gase/J. Crump/E. Aiello
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Montlake Rowing (A) |
S. Korn/S. Dukmen/E. Sweeney/J. Hwang
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
J. Munger/H. Hardy/C. Griffith/P. Miele
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Stark/J. Miller/E. Oberle/A. Velez
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Carlson/M. Radford/R. Danielson/J. Aylsworth
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
T. Jones/L. Spencer/C. Connell/A. Reid
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Eglington/D. Luebkemann/C. Daviau/L. McGivern
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
T. Farmen/A. Ferrari/R. Gooding/L. Schuster
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (B) |
J. Dilley/L. Raffel/D. Mistry/K. Armes/
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
R. Dumont/M. Jeresek/S. Crabaugh/K. Shapiro
|
|
|||
49 | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
50 | Womens B Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
51 | Mixed F 2x | 11 |
|||
52 | Mens B 2x | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
N. Toglia/K. LaBrache
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
T. Eastburn/S. Lamers
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Gill/F. Saxen
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. weatbrook/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
Z. Glisic/C. Wong
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Teplow/R. Ackerman
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
N. Buck/W. Russell
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
K. Jenkins/R. Chang
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (C) |
D. Lund/A. Lund
|
|
|||
53 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 4 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Werner/A. Friedman/L. Casal/J. Mastrangelo/L. Heia/S. Hughes/B. Safarova/U. Deelstra/D. Colburn (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
2.9 (39)
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
E. Ankeney/S. Walker/R. Ditzler/C. Copp/R. McChesney/S. Amundson/J. Ruthven/M. MacOdrum/S. Ferguson (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Thiessen/S. Erwin/L. Kiely/M. Shmyk/C. O'Donnell/F. Winestock/C. Macabuag/S. Bhikha/S. Natha (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
54 | Mens D 8+ | 7 |
|||
55 | Womens D 2x | 9 |
|||
56 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
57 | Mixed AA 2x | 5 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Stengel/C. Petershagen
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
N. Kosmos/S. Chang/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Fang/E. Blatter
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Lake Union (A) |
C. Jenkins/L. Trevino
|
|
|||
Salem Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rise/R. Rise
|
|
|||
58 | Womens B 4+ | 7 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Tallman/M. Dobrasz/K. Stansell/K. Vidberg/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Smith/M. Hartleben/J. Potter/S. Seeman/A. Barnhart (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Teschke/C. Kartaltepe/M. Graham/T. Miller/S. Kaushik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/L. Rindahl/S. Blake/S. Bidwell/S. Doreswamy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
E. Love/I. Teicher/S. Crowley/P. Prieto/S. Natha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
c. weisse/Y. Owen/J. Vasey/S. Pryal/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
59 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
60 | Mens E+ 2- | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
62 | Womens E 1x | 9 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
K. Elting/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Hausmann
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
K. Rice-Narusch
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Wopat
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
K. Johann
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Neuharth
|
|
|||
Rogue Rowing (A) |
C. Rimov
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Speyer
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
L. Regan-Vienop
|
|
|||
63 | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Newbegin/T. Eastburn/S. Lamers/C. Heneghan/J. Dilley/N. Burke/M. Owen/E. GRIFFITH/A. Tucker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Nelson/M. Slavcheva/A. Hossack/N. Fradkin/N. Lecher/C. Kooperberg/K. Draude/L. Spyridis/T. Kulinich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Dominguez/J. Yao/T. Roberts/R. O’Flaherty/S. Jordan/K. Traina/J. Watanabe/S. Hughes/D. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Montgomery/N. Haase/M. Noakes/S. Seeman/K. Ballard/T. Omar/D. Dukes/E. Bez/K. Foote (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Merkel/A. Mendoza/D. Antanovich/M. Smith/L. Patterson/J. Miller/A. Stark/A. Velez/G. Medina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Berktold/D. Gibson/A. Ramesh/J. McCaw/E. Love/B. moini/E. Reeson/S. Ozaydemir/R. MCDANIEL (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/H. Rudoff/P. Shen/L. Goodwin-Grayzel/J. Maritz/C. Roberts/B. Schlesinger/M. Saleh/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
64 | Mens C 1x | 6 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Weber
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
L. Pedrosa/
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. ANNALORO LA MOTTA
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (D) |
d. billingsley/
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (Y) |
R. Chang
|
|
|||
65 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 2 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Fullam/J. Kramberger/A. Pierskalla/W. Russell/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
M. Curran/K. Jenkins/R. Chang/G. Lake/J. Knight (Cox)
|
|
|||
66 | Mens F 1x | 12 |
|||
67 | Womens C 2- | 2 |
|||
68 | Mixed G+ 2x | 10 |
|||
69 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
70 | Womens AA-A 4x | 6 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Sullivan/L. Trevino/U. Deelstra/J. Hanna
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
E. Dunigan/R. Wong/S. Petrelli/H. Thieme
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Klinger/L. Moffatt/K. Whitcomb/K. Burnett
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
K. Case/R. Berner-Hays/S. Hryncewicz/A. Grieff
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
J. Chen/K. Craft/M. Rawding/K. Tassery
|
|
|||
71 | Womens F+ 2- | 6 |
|||
72 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
73 | Mixed D 8+ | 9 |
|||
74 | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
|||
75 | Womens F 1x | 7 |
|||
76 | Womens G+ 1x | 6 |
|||
Clam Island Rowing |
K. Bass
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club |
I. Baker/
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
A. Wopat
|
44.1 (69)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital |
P. Pinkerton
|
48.4 (71)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
C. Thompson
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club |
G. Brownell/
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
77 | Mens D 2x | 7 |
|||
78 | Mens H+ 2x | 10 |
|||
79 | Mens G 2x | 6 |
|||
80 | Womens D 8+ | 9 |
|||
81 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 5 |
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Newbegin/T. Eastburn/S. Lamers/G. Menzl/K. Shutt/M. Nurko/C. Downey/A. Pirri/M. Fountain (Cox)/
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Tan/A. Fullam/J. Kramberger/A. Pierskalla/W. Russell/A. King/F. Saxen/N. Buck/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
L. Pedrosa/C. Jenkins/C. Roth/A. Rees/K. Jenkins/R. Chang/S. Stashower/A. Teachout/J. Knight (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Karney/T. Leslie/M. Noakes/N. Haase/D. Montgomery/R. Mangel/T. Omar/K. Fujii/K. Foote (Cox)
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
C. Dominguez/J. Yao/C. Gregory/E. Reitz/T. Roberts/R. O’Flaherty/A. Tran/G. MOSS/S. Hughes (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
82 | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
83 | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 2 |
|||
84 | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 11 |
|||
85 | Womens B 2x | 13 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Pearlstein/M. Gradek/
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Ruja/J. Raab
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Slavcheva/L. Nelson
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
T. Jung/M. Hornung/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Watanabe/B. Safarova
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Dukmen/J. Hwang
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
K. Pauly/A. Oram
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
b. cheung/S. Campau
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Moffatt/K. Whitcomb
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
L. Schuster/T. Farmen
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
T. Jones/L. Spencer
|
|
|||
86 | Mixed C 4+ | 4 |
|||
87 | Womens E 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
T. Torseth/J. Levine/E. Rogge/B. Wheeler/K. Mattock (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
K. Armes/S. McFadden/J. Krakauer/G. Gozinsky/A. Tucker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Dalrymple/j. schubert/J. Nyman/N. Lecher/I. Moxey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Roach/E. Christensen/C. Tallman/K. Sternberg/D. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. Merrell/N. Aarsheim/D. Lowenstein/J. Vanneman/J. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
A. Anderson/P. Crutcher/S. Monroe/M. Pailthorp/A. Wells (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Deering/A. Arvidson/M. Olson/K. Wild/L. Reitzes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Wilkie/J. Krug/M. Covelli/R. Thomas/K. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Polis/T. Stevens/L. Place/K. Edelhertz/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Carlson/S. Cameron/M. Keck/D. Grauer/K. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
East Bay Rowing Club (B) |
E. GRIFFITH/M. Woolley/R. Nelson/D. Mistry/A. Rezneck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
K. Boyd/B. Wood/A. Ament/K. Press/C. Craft (Cox)/
|
|
|||
88 | Mens AA-B 2- | 8 |
|||
89 | Womens C 1x | 5 |
|||
90 | Mixed E 2x | 12 |
|||
91 | Mens A 1x | 5 |
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
K. Shutt/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Alo
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
I. Ake
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Snow
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Ramos
|
|
|||
92 | Womens AA-A 2- | 4 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Case/A. Grieff
|
1.2 (34)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Smith/M. Hartleben
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bryden/A. Charlston
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
L. Thiessen/S. Erwin
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
93 | Mens D 4+ | 5 |
|||
94 | Mens G 1x | 5 |
|||
95 | Mens H+ 1x | 10 |
|||
96 | Womens D 4x | 6 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Chymiy/T. Galbraith/A. Burton/J. Ahrndt
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Phillips/R. Tolbert- Sheckler/E. Christensen/K. Vidberg
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Keller/J. Panko/K. Eichner/K. Boyd/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
A. Oram/K. Pauly/J. Francis/P. Thatcher
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bidwell/A. Creighton/J. Aylsworth/M. Keck
|
|
|||
97 | Mixed E 8+ | 0 |
|||
98 | Mixed B 2x | 9 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
D. deLeuw/L. Roberts
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Rice/J. Prentice/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Dominguez/J. Hanna
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Doermann/T. Leslie
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
P. OUTLAW/T. Vogt/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Radek/A. Held
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/B. Schlesinger
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
E. backus/R. McChesney
|
|
|||
99 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 10 |
|||
100 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 3 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Werner/L. Heia/C. Gregory/E. Reitz/D. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Salem Rowing Club (A) |
R. Rise/J. Conolly/N. Tramsen/N. Jennings/L. Parsley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wu/S. Parsa/E. Reeson/S. Ozaydemir/S. Natha (Cox)
|
|
|||
101 | Womens C 8+ | 8 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Huffman/B. Hills/C. Meyer/K. Stoddard/j. nicoloff/N. Martin/M. Anderson/M. Yount/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Owen/H. Krakora/C. Jourdan/S. McFadden/F. Prada/J. Dilley/K. Armes/M. Woolley/A. Tucker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Raab/A. Ruja/E. Leonardo/T. Hausmann/B. Mitchel/T. Stemler/O. Kondratets/K. Rice-Narusch/P. Wold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Berner-Hays/K. Pratt/K. Stansell/C. Tallman/R. Berner-Hays/M. Dobrasz/A. Grieff/K. Sternberg/L. Lozier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Green Lake (A) |
K. Draude/N. Lecher/J. Nyman/S. Shaw/A. Dalrymple/K. Seibel/j. schubert/K. Swinski/T. Kulinich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Graham/C. Kartaltepe/J. Teschke/T. Miller/M. Coffren-Barton/Y. Poltorak/M. Chartier/B. Calvert/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Taylor/R. Stubenrauch/G. Gonzalez/K. Thompson/C. Huxtable/M. Groboske/A. oliver/L. Mueller/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walker/A. Reid/M. Corbett/A. Fortney/P. Davis/S. Crabaugh/R. Kruse/C. Walker/T. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
102 | Mens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
103 | Womens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x | 1 |
|||
105 | Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
Sunday, June 19, 2022 | |||||
106 | Womens B 8+ | 7 |
|||
107 | Mens E 8+ | 7 |
|||
108 | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
Composite: Lake Union, Pocock (A) |
L. Doermann/L. Trevino
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Composite: Sammamish Rowing Association, College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Schelter/A. Creighton
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Matsuda/M. Pommier
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Simpson/L. McGivern
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
109 | Womens E 2x | 17 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
B. Wheeler/J. Ahrndt
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. McCartney/J. Zarn
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
j. schubert/N. Lecher
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stocker/T. Andrus
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Union, Conibear (A) |
A. Wopat/I. Baker
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Monroe/K. Lavacot
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Deering/K. Wild
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Smith/H. Werner
|
|
|||
Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Covelli/E. Slikas
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Rayl/K. Tollefson
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Regan-Vienop/J. Speyer
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Goforth/L. Heffernan/
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
E. McGrand/M. Gamburd
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
m. oschwald/S. Copeland
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
A. Ferrari/R. Gooding
|
|
|||
110 | Mixed D 4+ | 4 |
|||
111 | Mixed A 2x | 10 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Rice/J. Prentice/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
E. Reitz/J. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Burns/L. Walton
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Arsenault/T. Leslie
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Blake/S. Snow
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Composite: Vashon Island, Pocock (A) |
B. Steele/J. Potter
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
C. Roberts/H. Rudoff
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Sullivan/A. Ramos
|
|
|||
112 | Mens B-C 4x | 9 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. McCrea/B. Parks/A. Egloff/C. Alo
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
G. Hernandez/N. Buck/A. Ravichandran/S. Gill
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/N. Parsons/T. Cross/M. Peixoto
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Karney/D. Montgomery/M. Noakes/T. Omar
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
7.2 (46)
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Volz/D. Souza Bruno/K. Henning/M. Perepelitza
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Bray/M. Peihani/K. Wu/A. Balaji
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Berktold/B. moini/D. Martel/A. Ramesh
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
C. Dominguez/T. Roberts/G. MOSS/J. Yao
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
113 | Womens C 4+ | 10 |
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Jourdan/H. Krakora/F. Prada/M. Owen/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Martini/L. Raffel/E. GRIFFITH/K. Armes/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Phillips/R. Tolbert- Sheckler/K. Stansell/E. Jallinger/A. Grieff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Timpe/T. Spaulding/K. Frinell/S. Runyan/M. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Chartier/C. Kartaltepe/J. Martin/T. Miller/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
c. weisse/Y. Owen/J. Vasey/S. Pryal/Q. Bush (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
R. Kruse/A. Fortney/J. Ruthven/T. New/E. Ankeney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Geoffrion/L. Moffatt/E. McIntyre/C. Rowley/C. Daviau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
M. Jeresek/M. MacOdrum/S. Lewins/C. Walker/E. Louie (Cox)
|
|
|||
114 | Mixed F 4x | 5 |
|||
115 | Mixed G+ 4x | 10 |
|||
116 | Mixed D 2x | 10 |
|||
117 | Mixed C 2x | 15 |
|||
118 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
119 | Womens AA-A 1x | 8 |
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cahill
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Slavcheva
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Hanna
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. Gase
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
C. Copp
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
E. Louie
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
R. Stocking
|
|
|||
120 | Mens AA 1x | 7 |
|||
121 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Casal/A. Friedman/J. Mastrangelo/K. Traina/S. Jordan/M. Rawding/J. Chen/K. Tassery/S. Hughes (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Taylor/R. Stubenrauch/G. Gonzalez/K. Thompson/C. Huxtable/M. Groboske/A. oliver/L. Mueller/S. Doreswamy (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Turner/b. cheung/S. Campau/R. Leonard/M. Lee/R. Lowell/J. Vasey/S. Pryal/H. Ridnell (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
H. Clark/D. Gibson/I. Teicher/E. Love/E. Reeson/P. Prieto/S. Crowley/S. Ozaydemir/R. MCDANIEL (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Thiessen/S. Erwin/L. Kiely/M. Shmyk/C. O'Donnell/F. Winestock/C. Macabuag/S. Bhikha/S. Natha (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
122 | Mens F+ 8+ | 3 |
|||
123 | Mens D 1x | 1 |
|||
124 | Womens F 2x | 19 |
|||
Composite: BIAC, Pocock (A) |
L. Retelny/R. Perry
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
A. Anderson/G. Sears
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
L. Roberts/D. Parker/
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Vagen/B. Seaton/
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jones/C. Easton
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Raphael/T. Hausmann
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
K. Smith/E. Bramhall
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
O. Treciokas/K. Sternberg
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Macdonald/K. Britton-Foster
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Arvidson/S. Doi
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Waltar/P. Mazzuca
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
C. Pelmas/S. Ey
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Thompson/L. Eglington
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Eden/S. DeWalt/
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
D. Klein/K. Boudreau/
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
B. Townsend/M. Lobitz
|
|
|||
125 | Womens G+ 2x | 13 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
C. Reid/H. Boone/
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/G. Hubbard
|
41.8 (71)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
G. Anderson/C. Middendorff/
|
51.9 (76)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Lake Union (A) |
A. Wopat/R. Scholz
|
45.7 (73)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. Merrell/K. Azevedo/
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
C. Fletcher/P. Casebolt
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
L. Stapp/M. Bradshaw/
|
32.8 (66)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Doi/J. Naylor
|
32.8 (66)
|
|||
Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis
|
41.8 (71)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
P. Pinkerton/C. Flowers
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
F. Crowley/C. Daviau
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
G. Brownell/D. Jackson/
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
L. Robins/M. Ellis
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
126 | Womens D 2- | 5 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Phillips/R. Tolbert- Sheckler
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
P. Crutcher/A. Anderson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Sandige/T. Stevens
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Taylor/B. Bertram
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/S. Cameron
|
|
|||
127 | Mens B 4+ | 6 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Hossack/N. Fradkin/C. Kooperberg/G. Purnell/I. Moxey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
B. Nickell/J. Donnelly/S. Weddle/S. Chang/D. Odgers (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Russell/N. Buck/A. Ravichandran/S. Gill/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Montgomery/N. Haase/M. Noakes/T. Omar/K. Foote (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Shealy/A. Roberts/S. Snow/A. Yan/Q. Bush (Cox)
|
|
|||
128 | Mens F 4+ | 4 |
|||
129 | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 1 |
|||
130 | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
131 | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
132 | Womens B 4x | 8 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. McCartney/A. Ruja/E. Leonardo/C. McCole
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Doermann/S. Smith/J. Potter/S. Seeman
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Stark/J. Miller/L. Patterson/A. Velez
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Levy/R. McChesney/S. Ferguson/E. Louie
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Sullivan/L. Trevino/U. Deelstra/K. Vidberg
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
G. Arsenault/L. Retelny/S. Dukmen/K. Ballard
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
M. Pommier/K. Berens/K. Shapiro/M. Matsuda
|
|
|||
133 | Mens E 2x | 13 |
|||
134 | Womens E 8+ | 7 |
|||
135 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
136 | Mens C 8+ | 3 |
|||
137 | Womens C 2x | 10 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Pearlstein/M. Gradek/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Mitchel/O. Kondratets
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
E. Jallinger/K. Pratt
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Olson/M. Burns
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Oswald/D. Dukes
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
A. Oram/P. Thatcher
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Teschke/Y. Poltorak
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
R. Dumont/M. Corbett
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
L. Gardiner/J. Bannink
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
A. McKee/S. Crabaugh
|
|
|||
138 | Mixed E 4x | 7 |
|||
139 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 11 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Case/R. Berner-Hays/S. Hryncewicz/A. Grieff/L. Lozier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Thomas/R. Wong/E. Dunigan/H. Thieme/C. Krause (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Rosenbloom/H. Fay/M. Westfahl/M. Loonam/K. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Zajac/S. Kashyap/M. Narra/C. Wolfe/F. Yang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ditzler/S. Walker/J. Ruthven/S. Amundson/T. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Klinger/D. Luebkemann/M. Bryden/A. Charlston/J. Clark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/m. oschwald/S. Copeland/H. Rudoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. Werner/J. Hanna/L. Heia/A. Friedman/D. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
L. Kiely/S. Bhikha/C. O'Donnell/C. Macabuag/S. Natha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (C) |
M. Shmyk/F. Winestock/S. Erwin/L. Thiessen/R. MCDANIEL (Cox)
|
|
|||
140 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
141 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
142 | Womens D 1x | 5 |
|||
143 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
G. Hernandez
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Delaporte
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. ANNALORO LA MOTTA
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
144 | Mens AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. morgan/A. McCrea/A. Welch/A. Egloff
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
F. Saxen/A. Pierskalla/J. Kramberger/A. King
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Vashon Island, Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
B. Steele/D. DeWinter/K. Jenkins/C. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
I. Ake/T. Roberts/D. Fang/R. O’Flaherty
|
|
|||
145 | Mens G+ 4+ | 7 |
|||
146 | Womens F+ 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change