USRowing Northwest Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2022 Owned Regatta
- Cancelled
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 17, 2022 | |||||
1 | Mixed Adaptive AS 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mixed Adaptive TA 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | Mixed F+ 4+ | 8 |
|||
5 | Mixed C 4x | 11 |
|||
6 | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Holt/M. Huizing/
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Scott/B. Wood/
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
L. Robins/P. Crutcher
|
34.2 (64)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Johnston/Y. Poltorak
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
J. Chow/J. Smith
|
48.4 (71)
|
|||
7 | Mens F 2x | 9 |
|||
8 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
9 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Hornung/
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
C. Henry/
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
B. Pailthorp
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Buchanan
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B) |
T. Jung/
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
10 | Mens B 1x | 2 |
|||
11 | Mixed D 4x | 4 |
|||
12 | Womens B 2- | 4 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 8 |
|||
14 | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 8 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Schelter
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Huizing/
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Scott/
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
L. Normand
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
E. Aiello
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Amorosi
|
44.1 (69)
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
M. Pearlstein/
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
H. Werner
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
15 | Womens E 4x | 12 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Vagen/D. Klein/B. Morcom/B. Seaton/
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Holt/M. Zacher/L. Chicoine/C. Rimberg/
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
E. Minor/M. Roehl/J. Soler/T. Andrus
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Berner-Hays/K. Case/K. Roach/O. Treciokas
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bowman/R. Lenczowski/J. Vanneman/E. Moody/
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde/S. Monroe/P. Crutcher
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Malcolm/E. Slikas/L. McCarty/P. Neuharth
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Polis/L. Place/Y. Cote/A. Taylor
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Corbett/A. McKee/P. Davis/L. Regan-Vienop
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
m. oschwald/M. Gamburd/E. McGrand/L. Goodwin-Grayzel
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Lake Stevens (B) |
J. Francis/K. Franklin/B. Townsend/P. Thatcher
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
J. Speyer/S. Lewins/K. Berens/J. Riber
|
|
|||
16 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
17 | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
18 | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 11 |
|||
19 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
Composite: Green Lake, Martha's Moms (A) |
5.5 (43)
|
||||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
M. Hornung/T. Jung/N. Kosmos/E. Jensen/D. Odgers (Cox)/
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Casal/J. Mastrangelo/J. Chen/A. Friedman/S. Hughes (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Jordan/K. Traina/K. Craft/M. Rawding/D. Colburn (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Starr/M. Hutterer/R. Buchanan/T. Albright-Fischer/K. Staples (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Stark/J. Miller/L. Patterson/A. Velez/P. Stemmler (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
7.0 (45)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Turner/G. Andaker/R. Leonard/S. Campau/G. Carrillo (Cox)
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Taylor/R. Stubenrauch/K. Thompson/C. Huxtable/S. Kaushik (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
G. Gonzalez/J. Kreinheder/A. oliver/L. Mueller/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Lee/R. Lowell/J. Vasey/S. Pryal/Q. Bush (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Kiely/S. Bhikha/C. O'Donnell/C. Macabuag/S. Natha (Cox)
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
H. Clark/P. Prieto/S. Crowley/I. Teicher/R. MCDANIEL (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
E. Love/D. Gibson/E. Reeson/S. Ozaydemir/S. Natha (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
20 | Mens E 4+ | 7 |
|||
21 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 6 |
|||
22 | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
23 | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 11 |
|||
24 | Mens AA-A 2x | 11 |
|||
25 | Womens F+ 4+ | 13 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hietter/B. Morcom/C. Reid/H. Boone/J. Bodle (Cox)/
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
28.0 (63)
|
||||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
P. Velez/S. Sidia/J. Krakauer/M. Woolley/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Roach/R. Tolbert- Sheckler/O. Treciokas/K. Sternberg/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
R. Lenczowski/E. Moody/T. Laurberg/K. Azevedo/C. Craft (Cox)/
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
P. Casebolt/J. Chow/C. Fletcher/L. Robins/J. Knight (Cox)
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Bradshaw/A. Wells/S. Beshlian/A. O'Reilly/A. Barnhart (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Wilkie/D. Sahakian/J. Maltz/R. Thomas/G. Medina (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Coffren-Barton/L. Case/S. Solaro/T. Neider/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Rayl/T. Stevens/M. Polis/K. Winter/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Place/J. Kovaly/S. Waltar/K. Edelhertz/H. Ridnell (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lewins/J. Riber/K. Whitmore/A. Bigelow/S. Ferguson (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
B. Seaton/T. Vagen/D. Klein/K. Boudreau/N. Imbriaco (Cox)/
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
26 | Mens C 2x | 7 |
|||
27 | Mixed E 4+ | 4 |
|||
28 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
29 | Mixed B 4+ | 2 |
|||
30 | Mens D 4x | 7 |
|||
31 | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
T. Galbraith/A. Chymiy/C. Vessenes/S. Entress/S. Bloom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Phillips/K. Pratt/M. Dobrasz/A. Berner-Hays/L. Lozier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hayes/A. Timpe/L. Knoop/K. Frinell/J. Kelm (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
P. Scott/J. Panko/K. Eichner/K. Keller/J. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lavacot/L. Normand/A. Anderson/M. Pailthorp/A. Wells (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Bajema/C. Pinnell/L. Plaskon/M. Smith/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
Y. Cote/A. Woolwine/P. Sandige/P. Mazzuca/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Tollefson/S. Bailey/A. Taylor/B. Bertram/Q. Bush (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ey/E. Ankeney/A. McKee/T. New/E. Louie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
m. oschwald/M. Gamburd/E. McGrand/H. Rudoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
K. Mattock/J. Levine/J. Wetter/M. Riehemann (fka) DeCouteau/H. Cutler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
R. Scott/B. Wood/A. Ament/S. Collins/C. Craft (Cox)/
|
|
|||
32 | Mens C-D 2- | 5 |
|||
33 | Womens B 1x | 9 |
|||
34 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
35 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 4 |
|||
36 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
37 | Womens F 4x | 11 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
K. Smith/B. Townsend/J. Stocker/M. Lobitz
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde/S. Monroe/C. Fletcher
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
L. Baker/R. Thompson/K. Juhlin/S. Keller
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Montlake Rowing (A) |
S. Beshlian/A. O'Reilly/S. Korn/J. Gormley/
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Stemmler/R. Thomas/E. Oberle/J. Maltz
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Maple Bay (A) |
S. Macdonald/K. Britton-Foster/P. Pinkerton/C. Flowers
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Coffren-Barton/S. Solaro/T. Neider/B. Calvert
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Eden/M. Oswald/D. Jackson/S. DeWalt/
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
T. Vagen/D. Klein/N. Lockett/B. Morcom/
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
L. Torkelson/K. Starr/J. Redner/K. Staples
|
|
|||
38 | Womens G-H 4x | 7 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis/L. Roberts/D. Parker/
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
N. Lockett/C. Reid/H. Boone/J. Hietter/
|
33.6 (68)
|
|||
Composite: Conibear, Pocock (A) |
S. Foster/H. Powell/D. Klein/I. Baker
|
32.0 (67)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/G. Hubbard/L. Jones/C. Easton
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
C. Middendorff/G. Anderson/L. Chicoine/C. Rimberg/
|
37.0 (70)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
P. Jackson/K. Manderbach/N. Otterholt/M. Ellis
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC (A) |
M. McCormick/L. Jensen/A. Echeverria/A. Bigelow
|
40.5 (72)
|
|||
39 | Mens E 1x | 5 |
|||
Saturday, June 18, 2022 | |||||
40 | Womens AA-A 2x | 10 |
|||
41 | Mens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | Womens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
43 | Mens E 4x | 5 |
|||
44 | Mens F 4x | 7 |
|||
45 | Mens G+ 4x | 7 |
|||
46 | Womens E 2- | 4 |
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Monroe/L. Normand
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
K. Tollefson/S. Bailey
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Goforth/L. Heffernan/
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
M. Pailthorp/K. Lavacot
|
|
|||
47 | Mens C 4+ | 6 |
|||
48 | Womens C 4x | 13 |
|||
49 | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
50 | Womens B Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
51 | Mixed F 2x | 11 |
|||
52 | Mens B 2x | 10 |
|||
53 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 4 |
|||
54 | Mens D 8+ | 7 |
|||
55 | Womens D 2x | 9 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
L. Gardiner/J. Bannink
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
E. Minor/M. Roehl
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
L. Normand/A. Anderson
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Smith/E. Aiello
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Thompson/L. Baker
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Retelny/S. Dukmen
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Whitmore/K. Berens
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Geoffrion/L. Simpson
|
|
|||
56 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
57 | Mixed AA 2x | 5 |
|||
58 | Womens B 4+ | 7 |
|||
59 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
L. Robins/K. Manderbach/N. Otterholt/C. McDonell/A. Wells (Cox)
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kovaly/K. Winter/P. Mazzuca/K. Edelhertz/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
60 | Mens E+ 2- | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
62 | Womens E 1x | 9 |
|||
63 | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
|||
64 | Mens C 1x | 6 |
|||
65 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 2 |
|||
66 | Mens F 1x | 12 |
|||
67 | Womens C 2- | 2 |
|||
68 | Mixed G+ 2x | 10 |
|||
69 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
70 | Womens AA-A 4x | 6 |
|||
71 | Womens F+ 2- | 6 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
N. Lockett/B. Morcom/
|
34.2 (64)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Composite: Mt. Baker, Conibear (A) |
K. Boudreau/M. Deering
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Arvidson/J. Naylor
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Johnston/T. Neider
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Cameron/D. Carlson
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
72 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
P. Crutcher/L. Robins/J. Chow/J. Smith
|
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bradshaw/L. Stapp/A. Rengaraj/J. Gormley/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Doermann/D. Klein/S. Foster/H. Powell
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kovaly/R. Lowell/M. Lee/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Simpson/F. Crowley/L. Eglington/L. McGivern
|
|
|||
73 | Mixed D 8+ | 9 |
|||
74 | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
|||
75 | Womens F 1x | 7 |
|||
76 | Womens G+ 1x | 6 |
|||
77 | Mens D 2x | 7 |
|||
78 | Mens H+ 2x | 10 |
|||
79 | Mens G 2x | 6 |
|||
80 | Womens D 8+ | 9 |
|||
81 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 5 |
|||
82 | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
83 | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 2 |
|||
84 | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 11 |
|||
Composite: College Club Seattle, Whidbey (A) |
C. Aguda/J. Schelter
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
28.0 (63)
|
||||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
I. Baker/J. Hietter/
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
L. Chicoine/C. Rimberg/
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bramhall/J. Soler
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
K. Manderbach/J. Smith
|
47.7 (74)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bradshaw/J. Gormley/
|
32.8 (66)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Juhlin/S. Keller
|
41.8 (71)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Foster/H. Powell
|
32.8 (66)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
L. Normand/L. Robins
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
85 | Womens B 2x | 13 |
|||
86 | Mixed C 4+ | 4 |
|||
87 | Womens E 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
T. Torseth/J. Levine/E. Rogge/B. Wheeler/K. Mattock (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
K. Armes/S. McFadden/J. Krakauer/G. Gozinsky/A. Tucker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Dalrymple/j. schubert/J. Nyman/N. Lecher/I. Moxey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Roach/E. Christensen/C. Tallman/K. Sternberg/D. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. Merrell/N. Aarsheim/D. Lowenstein/J. Vanneman/J. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
A. Anderson/P. Crutcher/S. Monroe/M. Pailthorp/A. Wells (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Deering/A. Arvidson/M. Olson/K. Wild/L. Reitzes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Wilkie/J. Krug/M. Covelli/R. Thomas/K. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Polis/T. Stevens/L. Place/K. Edelhertz/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Carlson/S. Cameron/M. Keck/D. Grauer/K. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
East Bay Rowing Club (B) |
E. GRIFFITH/M. Woolley/R. Nelson/D. Mistry/A. Rezneck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
K. Boyd/B. Wood/A. Ament/K. Press/C. Craft (Cox)/
|
|
|||
88 | Mens AA-B 2- | 8 |
|||
89 | Womens C 1x | 5 |
|||
90 | Mixed E 2x | 12 |
|||
91 | Mens A 1x | 5 |
|||
92 | Womens AA-A 2- | 4 |
|||
93 | Mens D 4+ | 5 |
|||
94 | Mens G 1x | 5 |
|||
95 | Mens H+ 1x | 10 |
|||
96 | Womens D 4x | 6 |
|||
97 | Mixed E 8+ | 0 |
|||
98 | Mixed B 2x | 9 |
|||
99 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 10 |
|||
100 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 3 |
|||
101 | Womens C 8+ | 8 |
|||
102 | Mens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
103 | Womens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x | 1 |
|||
105 | Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
Sunday, June 19, 2022 | |||||
106 | Womens B 8+ | 7 |
|||
107 | Mens E 8+ | 7 |
|||
108 | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
109 | Womens E 2x | 17 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
B. Wheeler/J. Ahrndt
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. McCartney/J. Zarn
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
j. schubert/N. Lecher
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stocker/T. Andrus
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Union, Conibear (A) |
A. Wopat/I. Baker
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Monroe/K. Lavacot
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Deering/K. Wild
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Smith/H. Werner
|
|
|||
Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Covelli/E. Slikas
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Rayl/K. Tollefson
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Regan-Vienop/J. Speyer
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Goforth/L. Heffernan/
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
E. McGrand/M. Gamburd
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
m. oschwald/S. Copeland
|
|
|||
ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A) |
A. Ferrari/R. Gooding
|
|
|||
110 | Mixed D 4+ | 4 |
|||
111 | Mixed A 2x | 10 |
|||
112 | Mens B-C 4x | 9 |
|||
113 | Womens C 4+ | 10 |
|||
114 | Mixed F 4x | 5 |
|||
115 | Mixed G+ 4x | 10 |
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Montlake Rowing (A) |
L. Steele/J. Gormley/A. O'Reilly/J. Knudson
|
38.7 (71)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/G. Hubbard/S. Bauck/R. Stout
|
35.3 (69)
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
L. Retelny/J. ALBERTI/W. Hume/R. Perry
|
35.3 (69)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
C. Middendorff/G. Anderson/M. Stabler/C. Petterson/
|
50.0 (77)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Martha's Moms (A) |
D. Kuehn/J. Osborn/P. Jackson/P. Casebolt
|
35.3 (69)
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Macdonald/T. Britton-Foster/K. Britton-Foster/M. Bates
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Littlepage/S. Doi/J. Parks/J. Naylor
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Berkeley, S.A.C. (A) |
D. Hunt/S. Schaffran/A. Bigelow/P. Pinkerton
|
44.2 (74)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. CROWLEY/C. Thompson/F. Crowley/D. Craveiro
|
35.3 (69)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
G. Brownell/S. Engelhard/J. Good/D. Jackson/
|
32.0 (67)
|
|||
116 | Mixed D 2x | 10 |
|||
117 | Mixed C 2x | 15 |
|||
118 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
119 | Womens AA-A 1x | 8 |
|||
120 | Mens AA 1x | 7 |
|||
121 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 5 |
|||
122 | Mens F+ 8+ | 3 |
|||
123 | Mens D 1x | 1 |
|||
124 | Womens F 2x | 19 |
|||
Composite: BIAC, Pocock (A) |
L. Retelny/R. Perry
|
|
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
A. Anderson/G. Sears
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
L. Roberts/D. Parker/
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Vagen/B. Seaton/
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jones/C. Easton
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Raphael/T. Hausmann
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
K. Smith/E. Bramhall
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
O. Treciokas/K. Sternberg
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Macdonald/K. Britton-Foster
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Arvidson/S. Doi
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Waltar/P. Mazzuca
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
C. Pelmas/S. Ey
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Thompson/L. Eglington
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Eden/S. DeWalt/
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
D. Klein/K. Boudreau/
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B) |
B. Townsend/M. Lobitz
|
|
|||
125 | Womens G+ 2x | 13 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
C. Reid/H. Boone/
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/G. Hubbard
|
41.8 (71)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
G. Anderson/C. Middendorff/
|
51.9 (76)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Lake Union (A) |
A. Wopat/R. Scholz
|
45.7 (73)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
B. Merrell/K. Azevedo/
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
C. Fletcher/P. Casebolt
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Montlake Rowing Club (A) |
L. Stapp/M. Bradshaw/
|
32.8 (66)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Doi/J. Naylor
|
32.8 (66)
|
|||
Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis
|
41.8 (71)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
P. Pinkerton/C. Flowers
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
F. Crowley/C. Daviau
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
G. Brownell/D. Jackson/
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
L. Robins/M. Ellis
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
126 | Womens D 2- | 5 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Phillips/R. Tolbert- Sheckler
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
P. Crutcher/A. Anderson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Sandige/T. Stevens
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Taylor/B. Bertram
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/S. Cameron
|
|
|||
127 | Mens B 4+ | 6 |
|||
128 | Mens F 4+ | 4 |
|||
129 | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 1 |
|||
130 | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 5 |
|||
131 | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
132 | Womens B 4x | 8 |
|||
133 | Mens E 2x | 13 |
|||
134 | Womens E 8+ | 7 |
|||
135 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
136 | Mens C 8+ | 3 |
|||
137 | Womens C 2x | 10 |
|||
138 | Mixed E 4x | 7 |
|||
139 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 11 |
|||
140 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
141 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
142 | Womens D 1x | 5 |
|||
143 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
144 | Mens AA-A 4x | 4 |
|||
145 | Mens G+ 4+ | 7 |
|||
146 | Womens F+ 8+ | 7 |
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/T. Vagen/D. Klein/K. Boudreau/B. Morcom/N. Lockett/C. Reid/H. Boone/N. Imbriaco (Cox)/
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
24.5 (62)
|
||||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
P. Velez/S. Sidia/M. Owen/D. Martini/L. Raffel/R. Nelson/J. Krakauer/G. Gozinsky/A. Rezneck (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
P. Scott/K. Boyd/R. Lenczowski/K. Azevedo/K. Press/S. Collins/B. Merrell/T. Laurberg/R. Scott (Cox)/
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
E. Runde/T. Laughlin Taylor/L. Normand/S. Monroe/J. Chow/K. Lavacot/M. Pailthorp/C. Fletcher/A. Wells (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
Y. Cote/A. Woolwine/M. Polis/P. Mazzuca/J. Rayl/J. Kovaly/L. Place/K. Winter/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
P. Jackson/C. McDonell/B. Pailthorp/M. Ellis/K. Manderbach/P. Casebolt/J. Smith/N. Otterholt/J. Knight (Cox)
|
30.4 (66)
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change