San Diego Crew Classic

  • Hosted By: San Diego Crew Classic

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Saturday, April 1, 2023
39 COL V J-W Womens Collegiate Varsity Jessop-Whittier Cup Invitational
0
42 COL V CAL Womens Collegiate Varsity UCSD Health Cal Cup
0
38 COL V DII Womens Grace Rett Memorial Collegiate Varsity DII/III/Club
0
43 COL LW Womens Collegiate Ltwt Coggeshall Cup
0
57 COL V Womens Collegiate Varsity 4+ Karen Plumleigh Cortney Cup
0
54 COL B Womens Collegiate 4+ B entries
0
6 COL DII/DIII Womens Collegiate DII/DIII Club 4+
0
9 COL 2V Womens Collegiate 2V Jackie Ann Stitt Hungness Trophy
0
4 COL NOV Womens Collegiate Novice Laurel Korholz Perpetual Trophy
0
15 COL DII NOV Womens Collegiate DII/DIII/Club Novice
0
10 COL V COPLEY Mens Collegiate Varsity Copley Cup Invitational
0
13 COL V Mens Collegiate Varsity Active&Fit Now Cal Cup
0
26 COL LW Mens Collegiate Ltwt Secretary of the Navy Cup
0
20 COL 2V Mens Collegiate 2V Sharp Memorial Cup
0
32 COL 3V Mens Collegiate 3V
0
27 COL NOV Mens Collegiate Novice Derek Guelker Memorial Cup
0
40 COL NOV B Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ B EntrieS
0
35 WY4x Womens Concept2 Youth 4x
0
34 WU174X Womens U17 4x
0
50 WU164X+ Womens U16 Ulster Challenge Cup 4x+
0
55 MY4x Mens Youth 4x
0
29 MU174x Mens U17 4x
0
36 MU164x+ Mens U16 4x+
0
49 WY8+ Womens Youth Gilman-Mulliken Cup
0
52 WYB8+ Womens Youth B ZLAC Rowing Club Cup
0
56 WU168+ Womens U16 8+
0
7 WU178+ Womens U17 Referee Cup LA84 Foundation Trophy
0
3 MY8+ Mens Youth San Diego Rowing Cup
0
14 MUYB8+ Mens Youth B Jean Jessop Hervey Cup
0
17 MU168+ Mens U16 8+ Rose Cup
0
12 MU178+ Mens U17 Shimano Rowing Dynamics Cup
0
23 OPEN Womens Open 8+ Carley Copley Cup
0
18 ALUM Womens 8+ Alumni Susan Francia Trophy
0
22 OPEN Mens Open 8+ Anderson Borthwick Memorial Trophy Presented by SDRC
0
33 ALUM Mens 8+ Alumni Cup
0
28 MST CLUB Womens Masters 8+ Club Champ Thalia Kelly Considine Cup
0
30 MST A Womens Masters A 8+ (27-35) Duke Robinson Memorial Cup
0
41 MST B Womens Masters B 8+ (36-42) Fred and Patricia Rickon Memorial Cup
0
37 MST C Womens Masters C 8+ (43-49) Margi Fetter Graham Trophy
0
51 MST D Womens Masters D 8+ (50-54) Waddell & Reed, Inc. Cup
0
47 MST E Womens Masters E 8+ (55-59) Kearney Johnston Cup
0
59 MST F Womens Masters F 8+ (60-64) Campland on the Bay Trophy
0
1 MST G+ Womens Masters 8+ G+ (65-69)
0
8 MST CLUB Mens Masters 8+ Club Champ
0
2 MST A Mens Masters A 8+ (27-35) Jack Buchanan Memorial Trophy
0
5 MST B Mens Masters B 8+ (36-42) Presidents Trophy
0
16 MST C Mens Masters C 8+ (43-49) Coach Del Beekley Volunteer Cup
0
11 MST D Mens Masters D 8+ (50-54) Founders Trophy
0
24 MST E Mens Masters E 8+ (55-59) Stewards Cup
0
25 MST F Mens Masters F 8+ (60-64) Grand Masters Oarlock Trophy
0
58 MST G Mens Masters 8+ G (65-69)
0
48 Mens Masters 8+ H, I (70+)
0
19 ADAPT2x M PR2 2x
0
21 ADAPT 2x W PR2 2x
0
53 ADAPT 2X Mixed PR2 2x
0
31 ADAPT2x W PR3 2x
0
45 ADAPT 2x M PR3 2x
0
44 ADAPT 2x Mixed PR3 2x
0
46 M/W/MX PR 8+
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change