USRowing NW Regional Masters Championship
- Jun 25, 2005 To Jun 26, 2005
- sprint
- Lake Ewauna
- Klamath Falls, OR (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, June 25, 2005 | |||||
01 | Mixed C 4x | 6 |
|||
02 | Mens F 2x | 2 |
|||
03 | Mens Light A-C 2x | 3 |
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
R. Thoreson/A. Jaffray
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew |
J. Pearman/P. Luu
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
P. Eames/K. Beeman
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
04 | Mens B 1x | 6 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
I. Cox
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
S. Isaac
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
M. Monplaisir
|
|
|||
San Francisco Rowing Club |
P. Hein
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Willenbring
|
|
|||
05 | Mixed D 4x | 3 |
|||
06 | Mens A-J Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
07 | Womens AA-B 2- | 5 |
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club |
T. Christensen/K. Taylor
|
0.0 (35)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
S. Odegaard/S. Peterson
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
R. McGovern/K. Tytus
|
0.0 (30)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
J. Wilhelm/J. Rucier
|
0.0 (33)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
L. Oswald/C. Channing
|
0.0 (37)
|
|||
08 | Womens A-C Light 1x | 6 |
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
N. Sherey
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
S. Jandrall
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
T. Batty
|
5.6 (42)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
J. Stanton
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
K. Vanderwal
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
L. Jensen
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
09 | Womens E-J 4x | 5 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
T. Knox/J. Crawford/S. Friend/M. Bashaw
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
J. Linse/S. Kinne/S. Keller/B. Smith
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
M. Wurster/J. Ehrhardt/R. Lecky/D. Ziff
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
B. Bentley/B. Newhouse/K. Forte/C. Keller
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
J. Hoover/G. Brownell/N. Andreadis/N. Miner
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
10 | Mens E-J Light 1x | 1 |
|||
11 | Womens A-J Novice 4+ | 4 |
|||
12 | Mens E-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
13 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 3 |
|||
Lake Union Crew |
B. Scrace/J. Moore/S. Graham/S. Peterson
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
C. Graves/M. Walcott/A. Jaffray/S. Jackson
|
0.0 (31)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
W. Beeman/S. Gorman/M. McGinnis/P. Eames
|
0.0 (29)
|
|||
14 | Mens A-J Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
T. Heycke
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
I. Cox
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
T. Boedecker
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
J. Brooks
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
15 | Mens AA-B 2x | 6 |
|||
16 | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
|||
17 | Mens C 2x | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens A-B 8+ | 2 |
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
C. Russell/B. Bennett/P. McGovern/A. Leonard/S. Jackson/P. Spencer/T. Lawver/M. Rucier/S. McConnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
M. McGinnis/J. Longley/D. Scott/A. Dunn/J. Conlu/P. Eames/R. Wike/M. Liptack/J. Shattuck (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Womens AA-A 2x | 6 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/L. Liden
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
C. Easton/T. Gambrel
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
M. Havey/S. Graham
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
L. Emrich/S. Peterson
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
N. Sherey/C. McGrath
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
C. Graves/M. Walcott
|
|
|||
20 | Mixed E-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
B. Poole/S. Rogers/J. Linse/E. Tappon/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
D. Peschel/S. Kinne/K. Clothier/B. Smith/K. Rogers (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
B. Broadwater/T. Duryea/S. Reekie/A. Williams/D. Patrick (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
M. Bachman/D. Yaeger/J. Ehrhardt/N. Andreadis/P. Morrison (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
S. Frederick/J. Radakovich/C. Fountain/K. Frederick/J. Inouye (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
22 | Mens D-J 4x | 2 |
|||
23 | Womens D 4+ | 11 |
|||
24 | Womens B 1x | 5 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
D. Davis
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
C. Weyhenmeyer
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
A. McGhee
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
C. Graves
|
|
|||
25 | Mens B-D 2- | 5 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
S. Kiesling/A. Baxter
|
5.6 (42)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
M. Lowery/J. Russell
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Clothier/D. Peschel
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
R. Chatterjee/C. McPherson
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
B. Byrd/A. Stewart
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
26 | Womens A-J Light 2x | 4 |
|||
Frisco Bay Rowing Center/Club |
M. Wurster/J. Ehrhardt
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
S. Jandrall/K. Rogers
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
B. Newhouse/C. Keller
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
J. Ehrhardt/M. Wurster
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
27 | Mixed AA-B 8+ | 4 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
D. Morken/C. Seal/A. Erickson/A. Haack/J. Jacobson/L. Ashley/V. Glowaski/H. Odell/D. Guy (Cox)
|
0.0 (34)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
S. Odegaard/S. Peterson/M. Havey/S. Graham/B. Scrace/F. Durkan/J. Moore/M. McMullen/T. Boedecker (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
C. Russell/P. McGovern/L. Hall/C. Cha/P. Spencer/D. Kuehn/C. McGrath/N. Sherey/S. McConnell (Cox)
|
0.0 (33)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
P. Miele/C. Deaton/D. Scott/A. Dunn/R. Wike/J. Conlu/Y. Owen/N. Myers/J. Shattuck (Cox)
|
0.0 (37)
|
|||
28 | Mens E 1x | 5 |
|||
29 | Mens C 4+ | 11 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
S. Kiesling/A. Baxter/D. Dammann/S. Knox/T. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
T. Cleland/W. Manning/C. Otis/D. Kugler/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
R. Christie/D. Stapp/S. Pinnick/M. Todd/B. Adam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
C. Russell/P. McGovern/P. Spencer/D. Kuehn/S. McConnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew |
C. Vondrasek/A. Dyckman/R. Tilghman/T. OBey/P. Luu (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
B. Wagner/S. McHugh/T. Weitzel/D. Draeger/C. Wilkinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers |
J. Renner/D. Ward/J. Petry/R. Mason/E. Renner (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
P. Slater/E. Spiess/M. Dirrim/B. Rogen/T. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
A. Algazi/J. Margolis/K. Hill/S. Kulieke/T. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
R. Chatterjee/L. Sobo/P. Klinkow/C. McPherson/R. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
T. Wood/S. Ruda/A. Stewart/S. Jensen/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Womens C 4x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Green/P. Backus/E. Geismar/J. Stoke
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
L. Klecan/J. Oursler/N. Mitchell/M. Madison
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
K. Laura/E. Tappon/W. Jan/B. Evans
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club |
S. Sobat/T. Fraser/C. Easton/T. Gambrel
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
G. Senear/S. Jandrall/M. Sillman/L. Robins
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
K. DeFremery/A. Gilbert/M. Ness/E. Brewer
|
|
|||
Portland Rowing Club |
E. Hammann/K. Aserlind/A. Moyers/L. Brumder
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
H. Borsodi/D. Versteeg/A. Bigelow/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
31 | Womens A-J Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
32 | Mixed F-J 2x | 5 |
|||
33 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 3 |
|||
Lake Union Crew |
J. Gresham/K. Estevenia/C. Allard/L. Hegrenes/L. Morales/N. Walker/H. Lynch/T. Saulsberry/W. Soules (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
R. McGovern/J. Wilhelm/C. McGrath/K. Tytus/L. Oswald/C. Channing/C. Cha/N. Sherey/A. Lippitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
J. Shattuck/W. Beeman/S. Gorman/C. Deaton/R. Holton/Y. Owen/P. Miele/N. Myers/K. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | Mens D 8+ | 4 |
|||
35 | Womens D 2x | 9 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
E. Tappon/W. Jan
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club |
L. Regan-Bivienop/P. Speers
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club |
C. Cooper/K. Crawley
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
M. Fillmore/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
J. Linse/S. Kinne
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
G. Senear/M. Sillman
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
A. Gilbert/K. DeFremery
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
A. Dunning/A. Killpack
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
S. Reekie/G. Brownell
|
|
|||
36 | Mens A-C 4x | 2 |
|||
37 | Womens AA-B Light 4+ | 0 |
|||
38 | Mens F 1x | 6 |
|||
39 | Womens C 2- | 3 |
|||
40 | Womens B 4+ | 10 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing |
B. Stewart/L. Draper/K. Berry/M. Tsolomitis/M. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
K. Laura/M. Marvin/B. Evans/L. Duncan Allen/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
B. Garmus/D. Williamson/S. Sheridan/D. Todd/B. Adam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
L. Morales/T. Saulsberry/H. Lynch/K. McGraw/W. Soules (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
J. Wilhelm/C. Channing/L. Oswald/A. McGhee/A. Lippitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Pelmas/L. Thoron/A. Schiess/K. Boyd/B. Bastidas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew |
C. Winter/A. Kolvenbach/C. Hickner/J. Stachowiak/R. Kimura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers |
J. Stokes/M. Frey/R. Thompson/D. Cornitius/L. Wellman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
N. Chi/L. Frewig/M. Holladay/F. Hahn/K. Millenbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
K. Robinette/K. Roberts/A. Christie/M. Olson/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
41 | Mens E-J 2- | 4 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
C. Prufer/J. Lusa
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
K. Clothier/D. Peschel
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
V. Aron/M. London
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. Sobo/P. Klinkow
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
42 | Womens E-J 1x | 5 |
|||
43 | Mens C 1x | 9 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
T. Heycke
|
|
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Dammann
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club |
J. Schindler
|
|
|||
Gorge Rowing Club |
J. Paine
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
M. Huffman
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
S. Isaac
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
T. Andrews
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Willenbring
|
|
|||
44 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 6 |
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
D. Morken/C. Seal/A. Haack/A. Erickson/D. Guy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
B. Scrace/F. Durkan/D. Drischell/M. McMullen/T. Boedecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
C. Russell/R. Thoreson/A. Leonard/J. Proctor/S. McConnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
M. Rucier/B. Bennett/T. Lawver/S. Jackson/L. Robins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
M. McGinnis/J. Longley/M. Liptack/P. Eames/J. Shattuck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
R. Wike/D. Scott/A. Dunn/J. Conlu/K. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | Womens AA-A 4x | 0 |
|||
46 | Womens A-J Light 4x | 0 |
|||
Sunday, June 26, 2005 | |||||
47 | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
|||
48 | Mens G-J 2x | 1 |
|||
49 | Mixed C 8+ | 7 |
|||
50 | Mens D 2x | 7 |
|||
51 | Womens B 2x | 5 |
|||
52 | Mens G-J 1x | 3 |
|||
53 | Womens E-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
54 | Mens A-AA 1x | 10 |
|||
Camden Catholic High School Rowing Club |
R. Welsh
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
D. Morken
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
A. Haack
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
J. Dorland
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
J. Moore
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Thompson
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers |
D. Ward
|
|
|||
San Francisco Rowing Club |
P. Hein
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
S. Sweitzer
|
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
Z. Johnson
|
|
|||
55 | Mixed E 2x | 1 |
|||
56 | Mens D 4+ | 8 |
|||
57 | Womens C 1x | 3 |
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
D. Davis
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
T. Batty
|
5.6 (42)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
J. Stanton
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
58 | Mens D Light 1x | 1 |
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
R. Thoreson
|
|
|||
59 | Mixed AA-B 4+ | 5 |
|||
60 | Womens D 8+ | 5 |
|||
61 | Womens B 8+ | 6 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
D. Green/P. Backus/E. Geismar/K. Latham/J. Stoke/C. Lombardi/L. Klecan/J. Oursler/B. Hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/M. Christopher/J. Bigler/T. Fraser/T. Gambrel/S. Sobat/C. Easton/L. Liden/R. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club |
T. Waring/K. Taylor/T. Christensen/T. Roninger/S. Painter/S. Stacey/P. Speers/P. Johnson/P. Faries (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
L. Oswald/C. Channing/J. Wilhelm/G. Senear/J. Rucier/L. Hall/A. McGhee/M. Sillman/A. Lippitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Pelmas/L. Thoron/M. Wagner/K. Boyd/L. Hart/A. Schiess/E. Brewer/B. Merrell/J. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
K. Robinette/K. Roberts/A. Christie/M. Olson/D. Versteeg/H. Borsodi/J. Niemer/L. Jensen/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
62 | Mixed AA-B 2x | 7 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
I. Cox/J. Antons
|
0.0 (34)
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
F. Brainerd/D. Williamson
|
0.0 (34)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
J. Dorland/M. Havey
|
0.0 (29)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
L. Emrich/T. Boedecker
|
0.0 (31)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
C. Graves/A. Jaffray
|
0.0 (37)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew |
J. Pearman/J. Stachowiak
|
0.0 (41)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
W. Beeman/T. Andrews
|
0.0 (40)
|
|||
63 | Mens E-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
64 | Womens E-J 2x | 6 |
|||
65 | Mixed D 4+ | 3 |
|||
66 | Womens C-J Light 4+ | 3 |
|||
67 | Mens AA-A 2- | 6 |
|||
Lake Union Crew |
B. Scrace/F. Durkan
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
J. Proctor/S. Jackson
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
M. Rucier/A. Leonard
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
M. McGinnis/P. Eames
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
J. Longley/M. Liptack
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
University of California - Davis Crew |
S. Sweitzer/Z. Johnson
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
68 | Mixed D 2x | 3 |
|||
69 | Womens C 4+ | 7 |
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club |
K. Laura/M. Marvin/L. Duncan Allen/S. Haerer/M. Langlais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club |
B. Garmus/C. Hartung/S. Sheridan/D. Todd/B. Adam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
A. McGhee/G. Senear/C. Cha/M. Sillman/A. Lippitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
L. Hart/G. Horton/M. Wagner/S. Grossman/J. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
N. Richards/S. Dean/S. Harmon/P. Pesando/S. Franson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers |
K. Murdoch/D. Hardt/R. DeLaurentis/C. Baertlein/L. Wellman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Rowing Club |
E. Hammann/K. Aserlind/A. Moyers/L. Brumder/T. Tbd (Cox)
|
|
|||
70 | Womens AA-A 1x | 8 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
J. Antons
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
L. Liden
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association |
C. McGrath
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club |
S. Painter
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
M. Havey
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
C. Graves
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
M. Walcott
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
K. Vanderwal
|
|
|||
71 | Mens AA-B Light 1x | 2 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
I. Cox
|
0.0 (39)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
A. Jaffray
|
0.0 (38)
|
|||
72 | Mens B 4+ | 4 |
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
B. Bennett/T. Lawver/M. Rucier/P. McGovern/S. McConnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
B. Wagner/S. McHugh/T. Weitzel/M. London/C. Wilkinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers |
C. Feola/D. Ward/J. Petry/D. Lingenfelder/E. Renner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
G. Wespi/B. Block/S. Kerin/P. Edwards/J. Inouye (Cox)
|
|
|||
73 | Womens D 4x | 4 |
|||
74 | Mixed E-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
75 | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
|||
76 | Mixed C 2x | 4 |
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
J. Bigler/W. Perez
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
C. Weyhenmeyer/A. Dreyfuss
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
R. Thoreson/K. Rogers
|
|
|||
Portland Rowing Club |
S. Edwards/E. Hammann
|
|
|||
77 | Mens C Light 1x | 2 |
|||
78 | Mens D 1x | 3 |
|||
79 | Womens D-J 2- | 1 |
|||
81 | Womens B 4x | 6 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
L. Klecan/K. Latham/C. Lombardi/J. Oursler
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
D. Andreychuk/J. Bigler/T. Fraser/L. Liden
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
T. Batty/C. Graves/A. McGhee/S. Jandrall
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Pelmas/L. Thoron/A. Schiess/K. Boyd
|
|
|||
Portland Rowing Club |
B. Kronick/K. Robinette/K. Aserlind/L. Brumder
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
M. Olson/K. Roberts/D. Versteeg/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
82 | Womens D-J Light 1x | 6 |
|||
83 | Womens Novice A-F 8+ | 2 |
|||
84 | Mens E 2x | 2 |
|||
85 | Womens E-J 8+ | 4 |
|||
86 | Mens C 8+ | 2 |
|||
87 | Womens C 2x | 9 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club |
E. Geismar/D. Green
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing |
M. Madison/N. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club |
J. Bigler/T. Fraser
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
C. Weyenmeyer/D. Davis
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
A. McGhee/M. Sillman
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
G. Senear/S. Jandrall
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
K. Rogers/K. Dietz
|
|
|||
Portland Rowing Club |
A. Moyers/E. Hammann
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
R. Holton/C. Deaton
|
|
|||
88 | Mixed E-J 4x | 3 |
|||
89 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 8 |
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club |
T. Waring/K. Taylor/T. Christensen/T. Roninger/P. Faries (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
S. Odegaard/S. Peterson/M. Havey/S. Graham/L. Emrich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
J. Gresham/K. Estevenia/L. Morales/N. Walker/W. Soules (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew |
C. Allard/L. Hegrenes/P. Donnellan/M. Wiggin/M. Havey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
L. Oswald/C. McGrath/K. Tytus/R. McGovern/A. Lippitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
A. Schiess/L. Thoron/M. Wagner/G. Horton/J. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
J. Shattuck/W. Beeman/S. Gorman/N. Myers/K. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club |
K. Robinette/K. Roberts/A. Christie/H. Borsodi/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
90 | Womens D 1x | 0 |
|||
91 | Mens D-J Light 2x | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change