USRowing NW Junior Regionals

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 20, 2005
1 Varsity Mens 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
W. Doyle/S. Hobbs/S. Enslow-Newman/A. Powers/H. Ostenson/M. Hopkins/S. Davidson/D. Hanson/M. Duenas (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Goulet/A. Meyers/M. Weaver/C. Murphy/E. Tuohy/M. Buster/P. Hebner/S. Hinwood/M. Welly (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
W. Howe/A. Taylor/P. Genest/T. Marshall/A. Englund/K. Davidson/M. Calderon/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Stacey/D. Jordan/M. Wheeler/G. Gordan/J. Hooley/D. McManus/D. Winship/D. Lee/R. Kyablue (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Boatsman/S. Goldberg/J. Anderson/I. Lauth/G. Keeler/B. Bauman/A. Buntin/J. Herbison/K. Tu (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Reaume/S. Radakovich/R. Hohf/S. Almy/T. Freeman/S. White/I. Echlin/M. Kernek/M. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bergdahl/K. Culbert/B. Pistorese/C. Ward/G. Cooper/B. Shafer/M. De Long/M. Oakes/T. Bawel (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
J. Johnson/C. Stanton/D. Robbins/A. Levy/C. Rinker/J. Olson/N. Kaspers/C. Esmond/S. Goldberg (Cox)
 
10 Novice Womens 2x
18
11 Varsity Mens 1x
14
12 Varsity Womens 1x
9
13 JV Novice Womens 4+
18
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Queen/A. Shroyer/A. Ashburn/J. Smith/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Ferguson/H. Peck/K. Turkheimer/K. Greenawalt/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Johnson/R. Squires/A. Fitzpatrick/L. Liloc/K. Eltrich (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Ladner/S. Pridgeon/E. Bean/B. Slattery/N. Noltmier (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Carlson/B. Powell/A. Meyers/E. Dahl/K. Imrisek (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Berner/O. Hiskey/L. Ross/C. Sellers/A. Siegfried (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Warren/A. Klienman/A. Nordstrom/A. Diorio/N. Shaker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Barber/L. Head/H. Rule/S. McRae/Q. McKinley (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
X. Soto/C. VanCarlson/A. Hoffman/L. Hennessy/D. Giustina (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
U. Wright/J. Eaton/M. Laine/M. Johnson/H. Overman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
R. Cumming/K. Doherty/L. Joslin/R. Hooper/C. Pfister (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
N. Welch/L. McKallor/J. Douglas/C. Bergman/N. Bordner (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
C. DeArton/L. Brade/G. Biascoechea/M. Tinius/M. Clarke (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Petrich/M. Fisher/C. McGinnis/A. Aguirre/A. Siegfried (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Foutch/L. Avery/D. Golden/K. Nowinski/L. Peizer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
E. Brennan/N. O'Brien-Legg/A. Konen/E. Newhouse/M. Yami (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Wiley/H. Moore/A. Thompson/S. Thrailkill/L. Woodman (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (C)
K. Stephenson/A. Japhet/A. Donnelly/T. Woolery/J. Dillon (Cox)
 
14 Light Mens 8+
3
15 3rd Light Womens 4+
5
16 JV Womens 8+
9
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Harrison/S. Holloway/L. Bailey/R. Dooley/D. Ferguson/S. Himmelman/K. Tipton/S. Price/P. Welly (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Eyre/M. Tuesley/K. Mack/K. Altman/M. McAfee/E. Easton-Calabria/K. Petrich/S. Shaw/A. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Doiron/H. Vanderwall/G. Matteo/K. Egbert/A. Woodruff/J. Rabay/J. Kranz/F. Van-Tulder/N. Amirchoupani (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Killien/G. Fridley/B. Barrett/E. Herland/J. Northrup/I. Akerlind/E. Lobsenz/L. Hull/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Opalka/A. Chappell/A. Egan/M. Roberts/C. Thompson/R. Taylor/H. Gallagher/C. Backman/M. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Maddox/A. Quartermaine-Br/R. Marcus/J. Gevatosky/S. Childs/B. Connolly/B. Kiefling/C. Filgate/A. Carr (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Jackson/K. Cook/D. Meyer/S. Montange/A. Hoffstetter/A. Compton/K. Scott/S. Frantz/J. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Tirjer/R. Radakovich/K. Swenson/A. Retsinas/C. Hessler/L. Cooper/J. Meier/A. Boyle/S. Alagar-McCartne (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Stoudt/S. Simmers/C. Eddings/K. Galbraith/M. Nystrom/A. Adamonis/E. Wilson/N. Smolinske/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
17 4V Mens 4+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
R. Nesting/S. Ryan/B. Davis/J. Anzures/M. Welly (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Steven/L. Goodman/S. House/C. Jared/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Poppe/M. Zennache/D. Porterie/M. Ginsberg/O. Botvinnik (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Traaen/J. DeNike/S. Tower/S. Addicott/N. Rudnick (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Blanchard/C. Wood/I. Hensel/I. Hoyer/P. Seng (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Persing/C. Smolinske/R. Pemberton/J. Persing/S. Nishikawa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
P. Kilgallon/D. Block/M. Wilner/G. Bernal/S. Sprager (Cox)
 
18 Light Womens 2x
9
19 2nd Light Womens 4+
7
2 Varsity Womens 8+
11
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Townsend/C. Howe/K. Marrocco/A. Scarminach/C. Augsburger/A. Clement/C. Shove/C. Rees/H. Munson (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Peterson/C. Klein/M. Beckingham/C. McCloskey/P. Titus/J. Holcombe/M. Taft/H. Klein/K. Eltrich (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Mecham/E. Knox/A. Kroll/S. Gribler/K. Short/J. Asbridge/K. Robinson/K. Schmitz/K. Vandree (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Gayman/E. Sheridan/A. Perkins/M. Hoisington/E. Riley/K. Kelley/E. Freeman/K. Feld/P. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
R. Carew/C. Finnerty-Ludwig/M. Strand/L. Meyer/T. Kinsella/T. Hills/D. Freundlich/S. Costigan/J. Liner (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Mahoney/K. Cloud/H. Johnson/L. Mease/C. Gilbert/L. Kehrl/C. Lamka/C. Dunnell/A. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Collins/K. OBrien/D. Brandt/U. Opalka/R. Ditzler/K. Lombard/K. Albro/C. Frost/C. McGibbon (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Hinton/B. Horn/M. Hooley/L. Beckley/E. Moran/H. Campbell/V. Grosscup/G. Lent/L. Saxon (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Kritzer/F. Hayes/J. Gillett/C. White/H. Lauth/H. Jordan-Squires/S. Samuelson/R. Ellenbogen/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dugoni/S. Fausel/M. Cooper/L. Johnson/M. Armstrong/E. Cope/K. Johnson/E. Davis/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Stenbakken/J. Cromwell/A. Brevick/K. Amsler/C. Linnenkohl/H. Gastwirth/K. Little/K. Marshall/A. Faw (Cox)
 
20 Novice Mens 2x
18
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Murphy/I. Goldfarb
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Witt/T. Cowan
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Teigen/T. Carol
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Pratt/D. Hahn
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Kohn/D. Sloan
 
    Lakeside School (A)
N. Shaker/K. VanArsdale
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
S. Hayworth/S. Parish
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Fisher/W. Hough
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Postlewaite/P. Dow
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. Smith/K. Zeman
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
P. Alles/S. Wheadon
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
A. Wren/P. Amadon
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
K. McCarty/M. Rutt
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
N. Evans/R. Engelberg
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
J. Woodward/J. Maphumulo
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (C)
G. Ames/J. Williams
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
E. Alvarado/A. Persing
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (D)
C. Ellis/N. Knechtel
 
21 JV Novice Mens 4+
9
22 3V Mens 4+
8
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Kohlwes/J. Stout/K. Merrill/C. Keyes/M. Quast (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Garrett/A. Gilliland/E. Bookwalter/N. Rudic/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Torrance/R. Strong/M. Badura/W. Somogyi/M. Drake (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Otte/D. Kanaga/J. Barnes/J. Wheeler/O. Botvinnik (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Fisher/J. Herbison/W. Hough/A. Yount-Roe/S. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
G. Schober/A. Burns/C. Griffith/A. King/P. Seng (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Parrish/D. Wright/D. West/A. Ferrante/S. Nishikawa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
S. Vincent/M. Wald/A. Schlemmer/J. White/V. Lindstrom (Cox)
 
23 JV Mens 2x
9
24 4V Womens 4+
8
25 Youth Mens 8+
3
26 2nd Light Mens 4+
4
27 3V Mens 8+
6
28 Youth Womens 8+
0
29 5V Womens 4+
16
3 3V Womens 4+
10
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Augsburger/S. Sayler/C. Shove/C. Rees/H. Munson (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Harrison/S. Holloway/L. Bailey/R. Dooley/D. Adan (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Eyre/M. Tuesley/K. Mack/K. Altman/A. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Woodruff/J. Rabay/J. Kranz/F. Van-Tulder/N. Amirchoupani (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Killien/B. Barrett/E. Herland/E. Lobsenz/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Opalka/R. Taylor/A. Egan/C. Backman/M. Ream (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Maddox/J. Gevatosky/R. Marcus/A. Quartermaine-Br/A. Carr (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Meyer/A. Compton/K. Scott/S. Frantz/J. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Swenson/R. Radakovich/D. Tirjer/L. Cooper/S. Alagar-McCartne (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Stoudt/S. Simmers/A. Adamonis/K. Galbraith/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
30 Varsity Mens 4x+
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Healy/J. Pautsch/R. Boggess/A. Bandler/K. Furlan (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Goulet/C. Keyes/J. Stout/E. Tuohy/M. Quast (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Calderon/K. Davidson/A. Taylor/P. Genest/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Lowe/S. Makula/K. Walker/A. Cutler/J. Parma (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Anderson/I. Lauth/G. Keeler/T. Boatsman/K. Tu (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bergdahl/C. Ward/B. Pistorese/K. Culbert/T. Bawel (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
R. Higgins/R. OHearn, Jr/K. Crebar/S. Flores-Chambers/A. Orford (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Beba/D. Constant/T. Kicinski/S. Kenyon/K. Egashira (Cox)
 
31 Varsity Womens 4x+
11
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Wixon-Genack/P. Reaves/G. Michael/C. Rolle/A. Barth (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Gayman/E. Sheridan/A. Perkins/M. Hoisington/P. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
N. Bakker/A. Bostwick/E. Clogston/C. Cook/A. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Dolan/A. Whedbee/L. Rundberg/R. Johncock/T. Hadfield (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Mahoney/H. Johnson/K. Cloud/C. Gilbert/M. Amkraut (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Albro/K. Lombard/R. Ditzler/C. Frost/M. Ream (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
T. Lester/K. Erickson/K. Sulenes/M. Harden/L. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
B. Parish/S. Mckinstry/M. Bauder/L. Ryder/C. Edmonds (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Kritzer/C. White/K. Cook/S. Samuelson/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Cromwell/K. Stenbakken/A. Brevick/K. Amsler/A. Faw (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
L. Wade/S. Quinn/S. Horrocks/R. Carlson/A. Merrett (Cox)
 
32 Novice Womens 8+
12
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Cowger/D. Baize/D. Smith/E. Rosenlund/S. Trail/J. Smith/H. Sayre/A. Clark/H. Spector (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Thomas/R. Cosser/S. Regan/E. Ditmer/H. Ferguson/H. Peck/K. Turkheimer/K. Greenawalt/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. McAllister/M. Godwin/H. Hocking/A. Goodrich/K. Johnson/R. Squires/A. Fitzpatrick/L. Liloc/C. Seaman (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Derks/S. Olson/N. Fischer/K. Stephenson/A. Donnelly/A. Japhet/A. Willey/M. Blue/K. Crider (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Mack/A. Meins/C. Berner/M. Fisher/L. Ross/C. Smith/S. Sobel/O. Hiskey/I. Feraudo (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
D. Clark/A. Savio/A. O'Sullivan/R. Herkes/H. Fritts/G. Westcott/S. Wiesner/A. Kuester/K. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Nordstrom/A. Asbridge/K. Chung/S. Velling/M. Timonen/A. Zocher/S. Yi/M. Johnson/C. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. MacPherson/S. Chalker/H. Grimmel/M. Brown/H. Rule/A. Thomson/D. Golden/L. Head/L. Lacher (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Lee/L. Childs/M. Reinka/M. Land/A. Halone/L. Berg/M. McRae/A. Khalsa/S. Kler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Seward/S. Victoria/U. Wright/J. Eaton/M. Laine/M. Johnson/R. Vizcaino/E. Eilis/L. Shearer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. McMenamin/M. Timoney/T. Wood/I. Prosser/J. Lee/C. Brown/L. Faulkner/R. Hooper/C. Pfister (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Levy/A. D'Elia/S. Thrailkill/M. Oscar/A. Barbee/J. Hilton/K. Caudle/L. Chapple/C. Reiss (Cox)
 
33 Varsity Mens 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Hobbs/S. Enslow-Newman/A. Powers/H. Ostenson/M. Duenas (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Baxter/D. Hunt/G. Lakin/A. Jones/R. Howe (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Weaver/C. Murphy/P. Hebner/A. Meyers/M. Welly (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Davidson/A. Taylor/P. Genest/A. Englund/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Hull/C. Crynes/G. Crynes/B. Rollins/B. Kolde (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Stacey/G. Gordan/M. Wheeler/J. Hooley/R. Kyablue (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Goldberg/T. Boatsman/I. Lauth/G. Keeler/K. Tu (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Reaume/S. Radakovich/S. Almy/I. Echlin/M. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bergdahl/C. Ward/B. Pistorese/K. Culbert/T. Bawel (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
J. Johnson/C. Stanton/D. Robbins/C. Esmond/S. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Beba/K. Pringle/T. Kicinski/S. Kenyon/N. Bordner (Cox)
 
34 Varsity Womens 4+
13
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Townsend/M. McGuire/K. Marrocco/C. Howe/K. Wishart (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Dwyer/M. Molskness/M. Houk/R. Ellis/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Peterson/J. Holcombe/M. Beckingham/C. McCloskey/K. Eltrich (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Mecham/E. Knox/S. Gribler/A. Kroll/K. Vandree (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Gayman/E. Sheridan/A. Perkins/M. Hoisington/P. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
R. Carew/L. Meyer/T. Kinsella/C. Finnerty-Ludwig/J. Liner (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Mahoney/H. Johnson/L. Mease/K. Cloud/A. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. OBrien/D. Brandt/U. Opalka/C. Collins/C. McGibbon (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
B. Parish/S. Mckinstry/D. Wood/L. Ryder/C. Edmonds (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Hinton/B. Horn/M. Hooley/L. Beckley/L. Saxon (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Hayes/H. Lauth/J. Gillett/R. Ellenbogen/J. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dugoni/S. Fausel/M. Cooper/L. Johnson/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Stenbakken/K. Amsler/A. Brevick/C. Linnenkohl/A. Faw (Cox)
 
35 3rd Light Mens 4+
2
36 Novice Womens 4x+
15
37 Novice Mens 1x
16
38 2V Womens 4+
9
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Robinson/J. Asbridge/K. Short/K. Schmitz/P. Welly (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Freeman/K. Kelley/E. Riley/K. Feld/P. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Doiron/H. Vanderwall/G. Matteo/K. Egbert/N. Amirchoupani (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Lamka/L. Kehrl/C. Gilbert/C. Dunnell/E. Grey (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Albro/K. Lombard/R. Ditzler/C. Frost/C. McGibbon (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
H. Campbell/E. Moran/G. Lent/V. Grosscup/K. Major (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Montange/H. Jackson/H. Jordan-Squires/A. Hoffstetter/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Cope/M. Armstrong/E. Davis/K. Johnson/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Little/H. Gastwirth/C. Eddings/K. Marshall/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
39 Light Womens 1x
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Dykgraaf
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Brady
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Rooke
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
B. Parish
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Samuelson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Marshall
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Chilton
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
S. Mckinstry
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Wilson
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
S. Horrocks
 
4 JV Womens 2x
13
40 Novice Womens 1x
12
41 Varsity Mens 2x
12
42 Novice Mens 4x+
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Murphy/S. Eriksen/K. Furlan/I. Goldfarb/C. Rolle (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Keyes/C. Murphy/A. Cox/A. Meyers/J. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Teigen/T. Carol/E. Bannister/A. Wren/M. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Pratt/S. Miner/N. Johnson/D. Hahn/T. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Cook/A. Tobin/K. VanArsdale/N. Shaker/V. Liem (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
Z. Dolan/S. Hayworth/B. Sharp/S. Parish/D. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
N. Henry-Darwish/D. Helgeson/N. Caiazza/K. Brandon/S. Simonton (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Rudnick/N. Traaen/M. Fisher/W. Hough/A. Summers (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Andrews/S. Seely/N. Egge/J. Hayman/A. Kautzky (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
P. Alles/J. Maphumulo/M. Quackenbush/B. Burke/A. Doar (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
P. Amadon/C. Ellis/A. Palmer/N. Knechtel/P. Enos (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. La Ponte/J. Lobdell/H. Struzyna/T. Bawel/A. Kautzky (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
N. Anderson/J. Russell/M. Patel/J. Rood/A. Merrett (Cox)
 
43 JV Light Mens 8+
1
44 JV Novice Womens 8+
8
45 2V Mens 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
W. Doyle/D. Hanson/S. Davidson/M. Hopkins/M. Duenas (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Goulet/M. Buster/E. Tuohy/S. Hinwood/M. Quast (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
W. Howe/T. Marshall/M. Calderon/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Riely/S. Velling/D. O'Shea/N. Donald/T. Adachi (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Winship/D. McManus/J. Hooley/D. Lee/J. Strom (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Keeler/B. Bauman/J. Anderson/D. Hull/T. Duc (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
R. Hohf/T. Freeman/S. White/M. Kernek/M. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Cooper/B. Shafer/M. De Long/M. Oakes/T. Bawel (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
A. Levy/C. Rinker/J. Olson/N. Kaspers/A. Voller (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Lacitis/N. Clarke/K. Cyra/N. Crozier/K. Egashira (Cox)
 
46 Varsity Womens 2x
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
I. Thorndike/K. Lombardi
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Dwyer/C. Kleinschmidt
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Riley/K. Feld
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
N. Bakker/A. Bostwick
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
L. Rundberg/R. Johncock
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Mahoney/H. Johnson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Sulenes/M. Harden
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
M. Bauder/D. Wood
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
H. Campbell/M. Hooley
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
C. White/L. Kritzer
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Cromwell/K. Stenbakken
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
L. Wade/S. Chilton
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
O. Davis/E. Hyde
 
47 3V Womens 8+
10
48 JV Womens 1x
8
49 Light Mens 4+
7
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Good/G. Berteau/J. Pfister/G. Thomas/A. Balcom (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Shaub/P. Clancy/D. Perkins/R. Natalizio/R. Howe (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. McArthur/D. Seematter/A. Ratzke/A. Lueth/J. Bricker (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Sweet/T. Walchenbach/A. Hilton/B. Schmechel/H. Gregory (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Otte/J. Wheeler/D. Lee/M. Ginsberg/J. Strom (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Goldberg/D. Hull/A. Buntin/M. Fisher/K. Tu (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
T. Stanton/J. North/J. Kissler/J. Levin/G. Bullis (Cox)
 
5 Novice Mens 4+
16
50 Novice Mens 8+
8
51 JV Mens 4x+
6
52 JV Light Womens 8+
2
53 JV Novice Mens 8+
5
54 Light Womens 4+
7
55 HS Womens 8+
9
56 5V Mens 4+
10
57 Light Mens 1x
9
58 JV Womens 4x+
11
59 JV Mens 1x
13
6 Light Mens 2x
9
60 HS Mens 8+
6
61 Youth Mens 4x+
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Furlan/T. Simpson/K. Murphy/W. Michael/J. Wixon-Genack (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Amadon/N. Knechtel/S. Ricci/A. Johnstone/P. Enos (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
D. Morgan/J. Anderson/P. Pratt/N. Johnson/A. Rasmussen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Dickey/E. Kwon/G. Loop/C. Walsh/D. Foy (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Parma/Z. Zvirzdys/B. Boyles/E. Fowler/L. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Rudnick/P. Sun/C. White/A. Summers/L. Shearer (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Andrews/J. Hayman/A. Persing/E. Alvarado/C. Morrison (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
N. Anderson/J. Russell/M. Patel/J. Rood/A. Merrett (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
C. Weholt/J. Martin/J. Hubert/L. Hirasawa/A. Myerson (Cox)
 
62 Youth Womens 4x+
4
7 JV Mens 8+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Kohlwes/C. Keyes/B. Davis/J. Stout/K. Merrill/S. Ryan/R. Nesting/J. Anzures/S. Collins (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Garrett/A. Gilliland/E. Bookwalter/N. Rudic/S. House/L. Goodman/L. Steven/C. Jared/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Otte/M. Zennache/J. Barnes/D. Kanaga/D. Poppe/J. Wheeler/D. Porterie/M. Ginsberg/J. Strom (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Hull/S. Addicott/M. Fisher/W. Hough/S. Tower/N. Traaen/C. White/A. Yount-Roe/T. Duc (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
G. Schober/A. Blanchard/C. Wood/A. Burns/C. Griffith/I. Hensel/I. Hoyer/A. King/P. Seng (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Parrish/D. Wright/R. Pemberton/A. Ferrante/A. Persing/C. Smolinske/D. West/J. Persing/S. Nishikawa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
S. Vincent/M. Wald/A. Schlemmer/J. White/P. Kilgallon/D. Block/M. Wilner/G. Bernal/A. Voller (Cox)
 
8 Light Womens 8+
5
9 V Novice Womens 4+
19
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Cowger/D. Baize/D. Smith/E. Rosenlund/H. Spector (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Thomas/R. Cosser/S. Regan/E. Ditmer/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. McAllister/M. Godwin/H. Hocking/A. Goodrich/C. Seaman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Sharif/B. Slattery/E. Bean/C. Sullivan/N. Noltmier (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Willey/S. Olson/N. Fischer/M. Blue/K. Crider (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Mack/A. Meins/M. Green/O. Hiskey/I. Feraudo (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
D. Clark/A. Savio/A. O'Sullivan/R. Herkes/K. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Ellsbury/M. Apland/K. McLeod/J. Gilleland/T. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Yi/A. Zocher/M. Timonen/M. Johnson/C. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. MacPherson/S. Chalker/H. Grimmel/M. Brown/L. Lacher (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Phillips/H. Lyons/D. Clarke/L. Barnard/K. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
C. Marks/H. Bearnhardt/R. Taylor/D. Armstrong/J. Flowers (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Lee/C. McVey/C. Nance/E. Bisbocci/S. Kler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Doctor/S. Victoria/M. Seward/H. Overman/L. Shearer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. McMenamin/M. Timoney/T. Wood/I. Prosser/C. Pfister (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Crockett/K. Caudle/L. Chapple/K. Thonn/C. Reiss (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
W. McGinnis/S. Schiefelbein/A. Harley/A. Haver/C. Schiefelbein (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Krogness/E. Hyde/M. Wegner/A. Mortenson/K. Egashira (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
J. Lee/C. Brown/L. Faulkner/R. Hooper/M. Yami (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change