USRowing NW Junior Regionals

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 20, 2005
1 Varsity Mens 8+
8
10 Novice Womens 2x
18
11 Varsity Mens 1x
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Healy
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Wilson
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Rossman
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
M. Jelsing
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Hull
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Lowe
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
K. Bernhardt
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Wheeler
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (A)
M. Fransen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Shafer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Schelsinger
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
R. Higgins
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
D. Constant
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
J. Pautsch
 
12 Varsity Womens 1x
9
13 JV Novice Womens 4+
18
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Queen/A. Shroyer/A. Ashburn/J. Smith/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Ferguson/H. Peck/K. Turkheimer/K. Greenawalt/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Johnson/R. Squires/A. Fitzpatrick/L. Liloc/K. Eltrich (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Ladner/S. Pridgeon/E. Bean/B. Slattery/N. Noltmier (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Carlson/B. Powell/A. Meyers/E. Dahl/K. Imrisek (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Berner/O. Hiskey/L. Ross/C. Sellers/A. Siegfried (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Warren/A. Klienman/A. Nordstrom/A. Diorio/N. Shaker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Barber/L. Head/H. Rule/S. McRae/Q. McKinley (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
X. Soto/C. VanCarlson/A. Hoffman/L. Hennessy/D. Giustina (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
U. Wright/J. Eaton/M. Laine/M. Johnson/H. Overman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
R. Cumming/K. Doherty/L. Joslin/R. Hooper/C. Pfister (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
N. Welch/L. McKallor/J. Douglas/C. Bergman/N. Bordner (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
C. DeArton/L. Brade/G. Biascoechea/M. Tinius/M. Clarke (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Petrich/M. Fisher/C. McGinnis/A. Aguirre/A. Siegfried (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Foutch/L. Avery/D. Golden/K. Nowinski/L. Peizer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
E. Brennan/N. O'Brien-Legg/A. Konen/E. Newhouse/M. Yami (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Wiley/H. Moore/A. Thompson/S. Thrailkill/L. Woodman (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (C)
K. Stephenson/A. Japhet/A. Donnelly/T. Woolery/J. Dillon (Cox)
 
14 Light Mens 8+
3
15 3rd Light Womens 4+
5
16 JV Womens 8+
9
17 4V Mens 4+
7
18 Light Womens 2x
9
19 2nd Light Womens 4+
7
2 Varsity Womens 8+
11
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Townsend/C. Howe/K. Marrocco/A. Scarminach/C. Augsburger/A. Clement/C. Shove/C. Rees/H. Munson (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Peterson/C. Klein/M. Beckingham/C. McCloskey/P. Titus/J. Holcombe/M. Taft/H. Klein/K. Eltrich (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Mecham/E. Knox/A. Kroll/S. Gribler/K. Short/J. Asbridge/K. Robinson/K. Schmitz/K. Vandree (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Gayman/E. Sheridan/A. Perkins/M. Hoisington/E. Riley/K. Kelley/E. Freeman/K. Feld/P. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
R. Carew/C. Finnerty-Ludwig/M. Strand/L. Meyer/T. Kinsella/T. Hills/D. Freundlich/S. Costigan/J. Liner (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Mahoney/K. Cloud/H. Johnson/L. Mease/C. Gilbert/L. Kehrl/C. Lamka/C. Dunnell/A. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Collins/K. OBrien/D. Brandt/U. Opalka/R. Ditzler/K. Lombard/K. Albro/C. Frost/C. McGibbon (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Hinton/B. Horn/M. Hooley/L. Beckley/E. Moran/H. Campbell/V. Grosscup/G. Lent/L. Saxon (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Kritzer/F. Hayes/J. Gillett/C. White/H. Lauth/H. Jordan-Squires/S. Samuelson/R. Ellenbogen/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dugoni/S. Fausel/M. Cooper/L. Johnson/M. Armstrong/E. Cope/K. Johnson/E. Davis/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Stenbakken/J. Cromwell/A. Brevick/K. Amsler/C. Linnenkohl/H. Gastwirth/K. Little/K. Marshall/A. Faw (Cox)
 
20 Novice Mens 2x
18
21 JV Novice Mens 4+
9
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Cumiskey/A. Stocks/J. Furst/S. Walker/I. Grant (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Keyes/A. Meyers/E. Hansen/S. Schmitz/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. Ames/J. Williams/B. Reed/A. Johnstone/P. Enos (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Ostrem/T. O'Leary/J. Malihi/J. Neighbor/L. Hirasawa (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
N. Henry-Darwish/K. Brandon/N. Caiazza/G. Hubbard/S. Simonton (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Slayter/M. Miller/H. Runyan/C. Crew/J. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Munn/J. Daltas/C. Brandon/R. Flanagan/A. Kautzky (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
D. Foy/B. Dickey/D. Schneider/E. Kwon/J. Martin (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
B. Liberator/M. Van Eerden/T. Fox/B. Cohan/M. Lindenmeyer (Cox)
 
22 3V Mens 4+
8
23 JV Mens 2x
9
24 4V Womens 4+
8
25 Youth Mens 8+
3
26 2nd Light Mens 4+
4
27 3V Mens 8+
6
28 Youth Womens 8+
0
29 5V Womens 4+
16
3 3V Womens 4+
10
30 Varsity Mens 4x+
8
31 Varsity Womens 4x+
11
32 Novice Womens 8+
12
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Cowger/D. Baize/D. Smith/E. Rosenlund/S. Trail/J. Smith/H. Sayre/A. Clark/H. Spector (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Thomas/R. Cosser/S. Regan/E. Ditmer/H. Ferguson/H. Peck/K. Turkheimer/K. Greenawalt/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. McAllister/M. Godwin/H. Hocking/A. Goodrich/K. Johnson/R. Squires/A. Fitzpatrick/L. Liloc/C. Seaman (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Derks/S. Olson/N. Fischer/K. Stephenson/A. Donnelly/A. Japhet/A. Willey/M. Blue/K. Crider (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Mack/A. Meins/C. Berner/M. Fisher/L. Ross/C. Smith/S. Sobel/O. Hiskey/I. Feraudo (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
D. Clark/A. Savio/A. O'Sullivan/R. Herkes/H. Fritts/G. Westcott/S. Wiesner/A. Kuester/K. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Nordstrom/A. Asbridge/K. Chung/S. Velling/M. Timonen/A. Zocher/S. Yi/M. Johnson/C. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. MacPherson/S. Chalker/H. Grimmel/M. Brown/H. Rule/A. Thomson/D. Golden/L. Head/L. Lacher (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Lee/L. Childs/M. Reinka/M. Land/A. Halone/L. Berg/M. McRae/A. Khalsa/S. Kler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Seward/S. Victoria/U. Wright/J. Eaton/M. Laine/M. Johnson/R. Vizcaino/E. Eilis/L. Shearer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. McMenamin/M. Timoney/T. Wood/I. Prosser/J. Lee/C. Brown/L. Faulkner/R. Hooper/C. Pfister (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Levy/A. D'Elia/S. Thrailkill/M. Oscar/A. Barbee/J. Hilton/K. Caudle/L. Chapple/C. Reiss (Cox)
 
33 Varsity Mens 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Hobbs/S. Enslow-Newman/A. Powers/H. Ostenson/M. Duenas (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Baxter/D. Hunt/G. Lakin/A. Jones/R. Howe (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Weaver/C. Murphy/P. Hebner/A. Meyers/M. Welly (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Davidson/A. Taylor/P. Genest/A. Englund/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Hull/C. Crynes/G. Crynes/B. Rollins/B. Kolde (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Stacey/G. Gordan/M. Wheeler/J. Hooley/R. Kyablue (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Goldberg/T. Boatsman/I. Lauth/G. Keeler/K. Tu (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Reaume/S. Radakovich/S. Almy/I. Echlin/M. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bergdahl/C. Ward/B. Pistorese/K. Culbert/T. Bawel (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
J. Johnson/C. Stanton/D. Robbins/C. Esmond/S. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Beba/K. Pringle/T. Kicinski/S. Kenyon/N. Bordner (Cox)
 
34 Varsity Womens 4+
13
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Townsend/M. McGuire/K. Marrocco/C. Howe/K. Wishart (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Dwyer/M. Molskness/M. Houk/R. Ellis/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Peterson/J. Holcombe/M. Beckingham/C. McCloskey/K. Eltrich (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Mecham/E. Knox/S. Gribler/A. Kroll/K. Vandree (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Gayman/E. Sheridan/A. Perkins/M. Hoisington/P. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
R. Carew/L. Meyer/T. Kinsella/C. Finnerty-Ludwig/J. Liner (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Mahoney/H. Johnson/L. Mease/K. Cloud/A. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. OBrien/D. Brandt/U. Opalka/C. Collins/C. McGibbon (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
B. Parish/S. Mckinstry/D. Wood/L. Ryder/C. Edmonds (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Hinton/B. Horn/M. Hooley/L. Beckley/L. Saxon (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Hayes/H. Lauth/J. Gillett/R. Ellenbogen/J. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dugoni/S. Fausel/M. Cooper/L. Johnson/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Stenbakken/K. Amsler/A. Brevick/C. Linnenkohl/A. Faw (Cox)
 
35 3rd Light Mens 4+
2
36 Novice Womens 4x+
15
37 Novice Mens 1x
16
38 2V Womens 4+
9
39 Light Womens 1x
10
4 JV Womens 2x
13
40 Novice Womens 1x
12
41 Varsity Mens 2x
12
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Healy/J. Pautsch
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Rabinowitz/E. Eastgard
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Wilson/I. Lewis
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
P. Genest/A. Taylor
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
E. Farrar/M. Jelsing
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Lowe/S. Makula
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
K. Bernhardt/C. Edmonds
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Wheeler/D. Winship
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (A)
K. Beausoleil/M. Fransen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bergdahl/C. Ward
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
K. Crebar/D. Pervere
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
D. Constant/A. Beba
 
42 Novice Mens 4x+
13
43 JV Light Mens 8+
1
44 JV Novice Womens 8+
8
45 2V Mens 4+
10
46 Varsity Womens 2x
13
47 3V Womens 8+
10
48 JV Womens 1x
8
49 Light Mens 4+
7
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Good/G. Berteau/J. Pfister/G. Thomas/A. Balcom (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Shaub/P. Clancy/D. Perkins/R. Natalizio/R. Howe (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. McArthur/D. Seematter/A. Ratzke/A. Lueth/J. Bricker (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Sweet/T. Walchenbach/A. Hilton/B. Schmechel/H. Gregory (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Otte/J. Wheeler/D. Lee/M. Ginsberg/J. Strom (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Goldberg/D. Hull/A. Buntin/M. Fisher/K. Tu (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
T. Stanton/J. North/J. Kissler/J. Levin/G. Bullis (Cox)
 
5 Novice Mens 4+
16
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Pfister/G. Berteau/B. Good/G. Thomas/A. Balcom (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Ball/M. Smith/G. Kramer/N. Patterson/T. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Perkins/P. Clancy/I. Grant/R. Natalizio/R. Howe (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Cox/C. Murphy/D. Steel/B. Olson/J. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Teigen/T. Carol/E. Bannister/P. Amadon/M. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Cook/A. Martin/K. VanArsdale/A. Tobin/N. Shaker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Amado-Cattaneo/E. Buckmiller/G. Stegman/A. Myerson/D. Foy (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Smith/J. Bauer/A. Vasek/A. Johnson/K. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
Z. Dolan/S. Hayworth/B. Sharp/C. Guilford/S. Parish (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Bark-Leers/T. Steadman/I. Boise/R. Fahey/A. Remington (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Monk/M. Schober/A. Grill/J. Krettler/J. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. McCarty/B. Stallman/J. Lobdell/M. Rutt/C. Morrison (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Cyra/N. Clarke/N. Crozier/D. Motroni/N. Bordner (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
J. Crider/P. Sant/K. Elliott/I. Mohammad/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
A. Wren/N. Knechtel/C. Ellis/A. Palmer/P. Enos (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
W. Grandy/E. Justice/K. Perrone/D. Streckert/M. Lindenmeyer (Cox)
 
50 Novice Mens 8+
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Cumiskey/D. Litwin/A. Pfeifer/I. Lewis/A. Stocks/I. Grant/J. Furst/S. Walker/L. Liloc (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Cox/P. Sant/D. Steel/C. Murphy/J. Crider/B. Olson/K. Elliott/A. Meyers/J. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Teigen/T. Carroll/E. Bannister/N. Knechtel/C. Ellis/A. Palmer/A. Wren/P. Amadon/M. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Amado-Cattaneo/A. Myerson/G. Stegman/E. Buckmiller/J. Malihi/T. O'Leary/E. Ostrem/B. Dickey/D. Foy (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Bark-Leers/T. Steadman/I. Boise/D. Helgeson/N. Henry-Darwish/R. Fahey/G. Hubbard/K. Brandon/A. Remington (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Monk/K. Perrone/A. Grill/J. Krettler/E. Justice/M. Schober/D. Streckert/W. Grandy/J. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Dow/N. Egge/H. Struzyna/S. Seely/T. Andrews/E. Alvarado/N. La Ponte/J. Hayman/A. Kautzky (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Woodward/S. Whedon/P. Alles/B. Burke/J. Maphumulo/J. Russell/M. Quackenbush/M. Patel/A. Merrett (Cox)
 
51 JV Mens 4x+
6
52 JV Light Womens 8+
2
53 JV Novice Mens 8+
5
54 Light Womens 4+
7
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Klein/M. Taft/H. Klein/C. Nelson/R. Howe (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Schorsch/B. Coffin/A. Rodland/S. McMurray/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Christie/K. Mullins/S. MacLean/L. Nelson/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Teo/E. Opheim/L. Robinson/D. Minugh/A. Jones (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Rooke/L. Potter/A. Hutchinson/R. Chan/M. Amkraut (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Lavelle/C. Filgate/M. Schriver/E. Schaller/K. Major (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Bard/M. Wegner/J. Sikorski/A. Courtney/N. Bordner (Cox)
 
55 HS Womens 8+
9
56 5V Mens 4+
10
57 Light Mens 1x
9
58 JV Womens 4x+
11
59 JV Mens 1x
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
A. Bandler
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
I. Lewis
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
E. Farrar
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
K. Walker
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Barnes
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (A)
K. Beausoleil
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
D. West
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Flores-Chambers
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Pringle
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
R. Boggess
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
J. Hooley
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Funk
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
C. Ives
 
6 Light Mens 2x
9
60 HS Mens 8+
6
61 Youth Mens 4x+
9
62 Youth Womens 4x+
4
7 JV Mens 8+
7
8 Light Womens 8+
5
9 V Novice Womens 4+
19
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Cowger/D. Baize/D. Smith/E. Rosenlund/H. Spector (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Thomas/R. Cosser/S. Regan/E. Ditmer/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. McAllister/M. Godwin/H. Hocking/A. Goodrich/C. Seaman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Sharif/B. Slattery/E. Bean/C. Sullivan/N. Noltmier (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Willey/S. Olson/N. Fischer/M. Blue/K. Crider (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Mack/A. Meins/M. Green/O. Hiskey/I. Feraudo (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
D. Clark/A. Savio/A. O'Sullivan/R. Herkes/K. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Ellsbury/M. Apland/K. McLeod/J. Gilleland/T. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Yi/A. Zocher/M. Timonen/M. Johnson/C. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. MacPherson/S. Chalker/H. Grimmel/M. Brown/L. Lacher (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Phillips/H. Lyons/D. Clarke/L. Barnard/K. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
C. Marks/H. Bearnhardt/R. Taylor/D. Armstrong/J. Flowers (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Lee/C. McVey/C. Nance/E. Bisbocci/S. Kler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Doctor/S. Victoria/M. Seward/H. Overman/L. Shearer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. McMenamin/M. Timoney/T. Wood/I. Prosser/C. Pfister (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Crockett/K. Caudle/L. Chapple/K. Thonn/C. Reiss (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
W. McGinnis/S. Schiefelbein/A. Harley/A. Haver/C. Schiefelbein (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Krogness/E. Hyde/M. Wegner/A. Mortenson/K. Egashira (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
J. Lee/C. Brown/L. Faulkner/R. Hooper/M. Yami (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change