USRowing NW Junior Regionals

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 20, 2005
1 Varsity Mens 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
W. Doyle/S. Hobbs/S. Enslow-Newman/A. Powers/H. Ostenson/M. Hopkins/S. Davidson/D. Hanson/M. Duenas (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Goulet/A. Meyers/M. Weaver/C. Murphy/E. Tuohy/M. Buster/P. Hebner/S. Hinwood/M. Welly (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
W. Howe/A. Taylor/P. Genest/T. Marshall/A. Englund/K. Davidson/M. Calderon/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Stacey/D. Jordan/M. Wheeler/G. Gordan/J. Hooley/D. McManus/D. Winship/D. Lee/R. Kyablue (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Boatsman/S. Goldberg/J. Anderson/I. Lauth/G. Keeler/B. Bauman/A. Buntin/J. Herbison/K. Tu (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Reaume/S. Radakovich/R. Hohf/S. Almy/T. Freeman/S. White/I. Echlin/M. Kernek/M. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bergdahl/K. Culbert/B. Pistorese/C. Ward/G. Cooper/B. Shafer/M. De Long/M. Oakes/T. Bawel (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
J. Johnson/C. Stanton/D. Robbins/A. Levy/C. Rinker/J. Olson/N. Kaspers/C. Esmond/S. Goldberg (Cox)
 
10 Novice Womens 2x
18
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
B. Reordan/A. Furlan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Ladner/S. Pridgeon
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Derks/L. Brade
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
A. Bostwick/K. Strong
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Whedbee/L. Kaghan
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Chung/S. Velling
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
L. Childs/M. Land
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (A)
E. Firn/B. Seberson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Oscar/K. Widener
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Beck/K. Horenstein
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
R. Batzer/A. Stevens
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
I. Perez/B. Bradshaw
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
N. Mack/S. Sobel
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
S. Farrar/M. McGill
 
    Lakeside School (B)
K. Warren/A. Diorio
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
H. Waggoner/J. Park
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
A. Rockoff/A. Buckner
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (C)
P. Brucato/P. Reaves
 
11 Varsity Mens 1x
14
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Healy
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
P. Wilson
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Rossman
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
M. Jelsing
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Hull
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Lowe
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
K. Bernhardt
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Wheeler
 
    Rainier Rowing Club (A)
M. Fransen
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Shafer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Schelsinger
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
R. Higgins
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
D. Constant
 
    Ashland Rowing Club (B)
J. Pautsch
 
12 Varsity Womens 1x
9
13 JV Novice Womens 4+
18
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Queen/A. Shroyer/A. Ashburn/J. Smith/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
H. Ferguson/H. Peck/K. Turkheimer/K. Greenawalt/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Johnson/R. Squires/A. Fitzpatrick/L. Liloc/K. Eltrich (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Ladner/S. Pridgeon/E. Bean/B. Slattery/N. Noltmier (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Carlson/B. Powell/A. Meyers/E. Dahl/K. Imrisek (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Berner/O. Hiskey/L. Ross/C. Sellers/A. Siegfried (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
K. Warren/A. Klienman/A. Nordstrom/A. Diorio/N. Shaker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Barber/L. Head/H. Rule/S. McRae/Q. McKinley (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
X. Soto/C. VanCarlson/A. Hoffman/L. Hennessy/D. Giustina (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
U. Wright/J. Eaton/M. Laine/M. Johnson/H. Overman (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
R. Cumming/K. Doherty/L. Joslin/R. Hooper/C. Pfister (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
N. Welch/L. McKallor/J. Douglas/C. Bergman/N. Bordner (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
C. DeArton/L. Brade/G. Biascoechea/M. Tinius/M. Clarke (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
M. Petrich/M. Fisher/C. McGinnis/A. Aguirre/A. Siegfried (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
M. Foutch/L. Avery/D. Golden/K. Nowinski/L. Peizer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
E. Brennan/N. O'Brien-Legg/A. Konen/E. Newhouse/M. Yami (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
P. Wiley/H. Moore/A. Thompson/S. Thrailkill/L. Woodman (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (C)
K. Stephenson/A. Japhet/A. Donnelly/T. Woolery/J. Dillon (Cox)
 
14 Light Mens 8+
3
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. McArthur/D. Seematter/C. Van Devere/A. Lueth/A. Cox/M. White/A. Ratzke/K. Witte/J. Bricker (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Sweet/T. Walchenbach/A. Hilton/B. Schmechel/T. Morgan/W. Starks/J. O'Malley/S. Selfridge/H. Gregory (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
T. Stanton/J. North/J. Kissler/J. Levin/D. Boman/R. Button/J. Hamm/T. Davidson/G. Bullis (Cox)
 
15 3rd Light Womens 4+
5
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Shanebeck/L. Ryman/W. Alderson/S. Rauma/M. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Jones/H. Osborne/E. Hilton/A. Noble/L. Hogan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Smuck/S. Stephens/K. Harn/I. Lemly/A. Wang (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Killien/L. Hull/E. Lobsenz/J. Northrup/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
L. Brade/E. Dahl/J. Alleman/S. Tinius/M. Clarke (Cox)
 
16 JV Womens 8+
9
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Harrison/S. Holloway/L. Bailey/R. Dooley/D. Ferguson/S. Himmelman/K. Tipton/S. Price/P. Welly (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Eyre/M. Tuesley/K. Mack/K. Altman/M. McAfee/E. Easton-Calabria/K. Petrich/S. Shaw/A. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Doiron/H. Vanderwall/G. Matteo/K. Egbert/A. Woodruff/J. Rabay/J. Kranz/F. Van-Tulder/N. Amirchoupani (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Killien/G. Fridley/B. Barrett/E. Herland/J. Northrup/I. Akerlind/E. Lobsenz/L. Hull/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Opalka/A. Chappell/A. Egan/M. Roberts/C. Thompson/R. Taylor/H. Gallagher/C. Backman/M. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Maddox/A. Quartermaine-Br/R. Marcus/J. Gevatosky/S. Childs/B. Connolly/B. Kiefling/C. Filgate/A. Carr (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Jackson/K. Cook/D. Meyer/S. Montange/A. Hoffstetter/A. Compton/K. Scott/S. Frantz/J. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Tirjer/R. Radakovich/K. Swenson/A. Retsinas/C. Hessler/L. Cooper/J. Meier/A. Boyle/S. Alagar-McCartne (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Stoudt/S. Simmers/C. Eddings/K. Galbraith/M. Nystrom/A. Adamonis/E. Wilson/N. Smolinske/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
17 4V Mens 4+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
R. Nesting/S. Ryan/B. Davis/J. Anzures/M. Welly (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Steven/L. Goodman/S. House/C. Jared/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Poppe/M. Zennache/D. Porterie/M. Ginsberg/O. Botvinnik (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Traaen/J. DeNike/S. Tower/S. Addicott/N. Rudnick (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Blanchard/C. Wood/I. Hensel/I. Hoyer/P. Seng (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Persing/C. Smolinske/R. Pemberton/J. Persing/S. Nishikawa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
P. Kilgallon/D. Block/M. Wilner/G. Bernal/S. Sprager (Cox)
 
18 Light Womens 2x
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
J. Wixon-Genack/C. Rolle
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Rodland/T. Schorsch
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Brady/C. Cook
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
R. Becker/T. Hadfield
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Rooke/L. Potter
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
B. Parish/S. Mckinstry
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Horrocks/S. Chilton
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Bard/A. Courtney
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
A. Rockoff/R. Carlson
 
19 2nd Light Womens 4+
7
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Cowger/A. Clement/C. Augsburger/D. Baize/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Phillips/B. Phillips/J. Gabelein/S. Tinius/M. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Lautman/E. Dean/A. Posthumus/B. Tolsma/M. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Rogers/L. Thompson/L. Westbrook/E. Fong/A. Jones (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Shoenfeld/A. Greer/I. Akerlind/L. Feld/E. Grey (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Sikorski/A. Mortenson/A. Sibbers/J. Krogness/N. Bordner (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
R. Walker/K. Strong/M. Menia/H. Griffith/W. Alderson (Cox)
 
2 Varsity Womens 8+
11
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Townsend/C. Howe/K. Marrocco/A. Scarminach/C. Augsburger/A. Clement/C. Shove/C. Rees/H. Munson (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Peterson/C. Klein/M. Beckingham/C. McCloskey/P. Titus/J. Holcombe/M. Taft/H. Klein/K. Eltrich (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Mecham/E. Knox/A. Kroll/S. Gribler/K. Short/J. Asbridge/K. Robinson/K. Schmitz/K. Vandree (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Gayman/E. Sheridan/A. Perkins/M. Hoisington/E. Riley/K. Kelley/E. Freeman/K. Feld/P. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
R. Carew/C. Finnerty-Ludwig/M. Strand/L. Meyer/T. Kinsella/T. Hills/D. Freundlich/S. Costigan/J. Liner (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Mahoney/K. Cloud/H. Johnson/L. Mease/C. Gilbert/L. Kehrl/C. Lamka/C. Dunnell/A. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Collins/K. OBrien/D. Brandt/U. Opalka/R. Ditzler/K. Lombard/K. Albro/C. Frost/C. McGibbon (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Hinton/B. Horn/M. Hooley/L. Beckley/E. Moran/H. Campbell/V. Grosscup/G. Lent/L. Saxon (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Kritzer/F. Hayes/J. Gillett/C. White/H. Lauth/H. Jordan-Squires/S. Samuelson/R. Ellenbogen/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dugoni/S. Fausel/M. Cooper/L. Johnson/M. Armstrong/E. Cope/K. Johnson/E. Davis/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Stenbakken/J. Cromwell/A. Brevick/K. Amsler/C. Linnenkohl/H. Gastwirth/K. Little/K. Marshall/A. Faw (Cox)
 
20 Novice Mens 2x
18
21 JV Novice Mens 4+
9
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Cumiskey/A. Stocks/J. Furst/S. Walker/I. Grant (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Keyes/A. Meyers/E. Hansen/S. Schmitz/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. Ames/J. Williams/B. Reed/A. Johnstone/P. Enos (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Ostrem/T. O'Leary/J. Malihi/J. Neighbor/L. Hirasawa (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
N. Henry-Darwish/K. Brandon/N. Caiazza/G. Hubbard/S. Simonton (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Slayter/M. Miller/H. Runyan/C. Crew/J. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
R. Munn/J. Daltas/C. Brandon/R. Flanagan/A. Kautzky (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
D. Foy/B. Dickey/D. Schneider/E. Kwon/J. Martin (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
B. Liberator/M. Van Eerden/T. Fox/B. Cohan/M. Lindenmeyer (Cox)
 
22 3V Mens 4+
8
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Kohlwes/J. Stout/K. Merrill/C. Keyes/M. Quast (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Garrett/A. Gilliland/E. Bookwalter/N. Rudic/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Torrance/R. Strong/M. Badura/W. Somogyi/M. Drake (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Otte/D. Kanaga/J. Barnes/J. Wheeler/O. Botvinnik (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Fisher/J. Herbison/W. Hough/A. Yount-Roe/S. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
G. Schober/A. Burns/C. Griffith/A. King/P. Seng (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Parrish/D. Wright/D. West/A. Ferrante/S. Nishikawa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
S. Vincent/M. Wald/A. Schlemmer/J. White/V. Lindstrom (Cox)
 
23 JV Mens 2x
9
24 4V Womens 4+
8
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Ferguson/S. Himmelman/K. Tipton/S. Price/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Petrich/S. Shaw/M. McAfee/E. Easton-Calabria/A. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Tormey/A. Fawcett/S. Wiesner/A. Kuester/R. Herkes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Hutchinson/A. Greer/L. Feld/R. Chan/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Chappell/H. Gallagher/M. Roberts/C. Thompson/M. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Childs/B. Connolly/B. Kiefling/C. Filgate/K. Major (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Hessler/A. Retsinas/J. Meier/A. Boyle/S. Alagar-McCartne (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Heyduck/N. Smolinske/M. Nystrom/E. Wilson/A. Faw (Cox)
 
25 Youth Mens 8+
3
26 2nd Light Mens 4+
4
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Cox/M. White/C. Van Devere/K. Witte/M. Quast (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
T. Morgan/W. Starks/J. O'Malley/S. Selfridge/D. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Johnson/K. Maston/S. Evano/J. Strom/M. Wheeler (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
D. Boman/R. Button/J. Hamm/T. Davidson/V. Lindstrom (Cox)
 
27 3V Mens 8+
6
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Rossman/V. McGinty/J. Thornton/C. Murphy/D. Steel/A. Novice/J. Hunziker/R. Ellstrom/M. Quast (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Ricci/N. Punsalan/C. Callen/N. Rudic/T. Wilder/M. Carpenter/J. Smith/E. Kopicky/D. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
T. Dagg/T. McMillen/M. Jones/I. Ford/A. Monk/C. Robinette/J. Krettler/B. Liberator/T. Fox (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
H. Struzyna/K. Flanagan/T. Hawley/N. La Ponte/J. Postlewaite/P. Dow/J. Moreno/A. Elder/K. Hill (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Graham/D. Wang/M. Deeg/A. Temple/B. Darrah/E. Broze/N. Mayer/M. Mortisugu/S. Sprager (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
D. White/C. O'Gorman/G. Sasnett/C. Hagen/D. Kelly/C. Loken/W. Ames/E. VanderBilt/H. Gregory (Cox)
 
28 Youth Womens 8+
0
29 5V Womens 4+
16
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Seematter/M. Personius/E. Setlow/D. Reim/D. Adan (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Slonim/K. Quinn-Shea/A. Sullivan/K. Hanske/M. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Young/A. Lynch/L. Glueck/B. Van Zile/A. Wang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Barber/H. Clamoungou/L. Gaylord/C. Eadon/M. Ream (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. Bramwell/C. Smith-Staines/K. Sondag/R. Lavelle/L. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Leflar/A. Elkins/L. Thomas/L. Horenblas/M. Yami (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Warman/K. Eliott/V. Dopker/K. Egge/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
E. Bauman/H. Cheadle/J. Alleman/A. McDonald/W. Alderson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
N. Hymowitz/R. Lauber/S. Stapp/C. McCaugherty/L. Hogan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
H. Tilghman/S. Raider/C. Penhale/T. Breese/C. McGibbon (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
L. Brown/E. Schaller/T. Schoap/S. Khalsa/S. Simonton (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
T. Sarkhosh/K. Beehler/N. Davidson/A. Shimizu/C. Reiss (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (C)
C. DeArton/M. Tinius/G. Biascoechea/T. Woolery/M. Clarke (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
N. Springer/R. Cheung/B. Thiemens/K. Spaulding/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
R. Sturgeon/A. D'Elia/N. Sierra/K. Widener/K. Galbraith (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (D)
E. Berg/A. Sutherland/R. Bussell/L. Redfield/A. Chui (Cox)
 
3 3V Womens 4+
10
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Augsburger/S. Sayler/C. Shove/C. Rees/H. Munson (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Harrison/S. Holloway/L. Bailey/R. Dooley/D. Adan (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Eyre/M. Tuesley/K. Mack/K. Altman/A. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Woodruff/J. Rabay/J. Kranz/F. Van-Tulder/N. Amirchoupani (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Killien/B. Barrett/E. Herland/E. Lobsenz/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Opalka/R. Taylor/A. Egan/C. Backman/M. Ream (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Maddox/J. Gevatosky/R. Marcus/A. Quartermaine-Br/A. Carr (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Meyer/A. Compton/K. Scott/S. Frantz/J. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Swenson/R. Radakovich/D. Tirjer/L. Cooper/S. Alagar-McCartne (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Stoudt/S. Simmers/A. Adamonis/K. Galbraith/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
30 Varsity Mens 4x+
8
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
C. Healy/J. Pautsch/R. Boggess/A. Bandler/K. Furlan (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Goulet/C. Keyes/J. Stout/E. Tuohy/M. Quast (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Calderon/K. Davidson/A. Taylor/P. Genest/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Lowe/S. Makula/K. Walker/A. Cutler/J. Parma (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Anderson/I. Lauth/G. Keeler/T. Boatsman/K. Tu (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bergdahl/C. Ward/B. Pistorese/K. Culbert/T. Bawel (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
R. Higgins/R. OHearn, Jr/K. Crebar/S. Flores-Chambers/A. Orford (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Beba/D. Constant/T. Kicinski/S. Kenyon/K. Egashira (Cox)
 
31 Varsity Womens 4x+
11
32 Novice Womens 8+
12
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Cowger/D. Baize/D. Smith/E. Rosenlund/S. Trail/J. Smith/H. Sayre/A. Clark/H. Spector (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Thomas/R. Cosser/S. Regan/E. Ditmer/H. Ferguson/H. Peck/K. Turkheimer/K. Greenawalt/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. McAllister/M. Godwin/H. Hocking/A. Goodrich/K. Johnson/R. Squires/A. Fitzpatrick/L. Liloc/C. Seaman (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Derks/S. Olson/N. Fischer/K. Stephenson/A. Donnelly/A. Japhet/A. Willey/M. Blue/K. Crider (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Mack/A. Meins/C. Berner/M. Fisher/L. Ross/C. Smith/S. Sobel/O. Hiskey/I. Feraudo (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
D. Clark/A. Savio/A. O'Sullivan/R. Herkes/H. Fritts/G. Westcott/S. Wiesner/A. Kuester/K. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Nordstrom/A. Asbridge/K. Chung/S. Velling/M. Timonen/A. Zocher/S. Yi/M. Johnson/C. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. MacPherson/S. Chalker/H. Grimmel/M. Brown/H. Rule/A. Thomson/D. Golden/L. Head/L. Lacher (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Lee/L. Childs/M. Reinka/M. Land/A. Halone/L. Berg/M. McRae/A. Khalsa/S. Kler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Seward/S. Victoria/U. Wright/J. Eaton/M. Laine/M. Johnson/R. Vizcaino/E. Eilis/L. Shearer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. McMenamin/M. Timoney/T. Wood/I. Prosser/J. Lee/C. Brown/L. Faulkner/R. Hooper/C. Pfister (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Levy/A. D'Elia/S. Thrailkill/M. Oscar/A. Barbee/J. Hilton/K. Caudle/L. Chapple/C. Reiss (Cox)
 
33 Varsity Mens 4+
11
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
S. Hobbs/S. Enslow-Newman/A. Powers/H. Ostenson/M. Duenas (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Baxter/D. Hunt/G. Lakin/A. Jones/R. Howe (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Weaver/C. Murphy/P. Hebner/A. Meyers/M. Welly (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Davidson/A. Taylor/P. Genest/A. Englund/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Hull/C. Crynes/G. Crynes/B. Rollins/B. Kolde (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Stacey/G. Gordan/M. Wheeler/J. Hooley/R. Kyablue (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Goldberg/T. Boatsman/I. Lauth/G. Keeler/K. Tu (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Reaume/S. Radakovich/S. Almy/I. Echlin/M. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Bergdahl/C. Ward/B. Pistorese/K. Culbert/T. Bawel (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
J. Johnson/C. Stanton/D. Robbins/C. Esmond/S. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
A. Beba/K. Pringle/T. Kicinski/S. Kenyon/N. Bordner (Cox)
 
34 Varsity Womens 4+
13
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Townsend/M. McGuire/K. Marrocco/C. Howe/K. Wishart (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Dwyer/M. Molskness/M. Houk/R. Ellis/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Peterson/J. Holcombe/M. Beckingham/C. McCloskey/K. Eltrich (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Mecham/E. Knox/S. Gribler/A. Kroll/K. Vandree (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Gayman/E. Sheridan/A. Perkins/M. Hoisington/P. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
R. Carew/L. Meyer/T. Kinsella/C. Finnerty-Ludwig/J. Liner (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Mahoney/H. Johnson/L. Mease/K. Cloud/A. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. OBrien/D. Brandt/U. Opalka/C. Collins/C. McGibbon (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
B. Parish/S. Mckinstry/D. Wood/L. Ryder/C. Edmonds (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Hinton/B. Horn/M. Hooley/L. Beckley/L. Saxon (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Hayes/H. Lauth/J. Gillett/R. Ellenbogen/J. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dugoni/S. Fausel/M. Cooper/L. Johnson/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Stenbakken/K. Amsler/A. Brevick/C. Linnenkohl/A. Faw (Cox)
 
35 3rd Light Mens 4+
2
36 Novice Womens 4x+
15
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
R. Batzer/P. Brucato/A. Furlan/A. Stevens/J. Wixon-Genack (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Ladner/R. Sharif/I. Perez/C. Sullivan/N. Noltmier (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Derks/E. Dahl/L. Brade/M. Tinius/K. Imrisek (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
K. Strong/S. Farrar/M. McGill/A. Swanson/A. Rasmussen (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Dolan/A. Whedbee/L. Kaghan/S. Mickelberry/N. Wattana (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Velling/A. Asbridge/K. Chung/M. Johnson/E. Corr (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. O'Rourke/A. Torina/G. Ditzler/A. Garella/A. Hoang (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
J. Flowers/H. Bearnhardt/R. Taylor/C. Marks/D. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
A. Khalsa/M. McRae/A. Halone/L. Berg/S. Kler (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Wiley/H. Waggoner/A. Thompson/K. Thonn/L. Woodman (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
W. McGinnis/A. Haver/M. Goldstein/C. Edigar/C. Schiefelbein (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
E. Beck/K. Horenstein/A. Buckner/A. Rockoff/A. Orford (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Bradshaw/E. Bean/B. Slattery/A. McPhaden/S. Pridgeon (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
S. Eadon/O. Auld/W. Benyam-Stephano/J. Gehrmann/Q. McKinley (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Park/J. Barrett/S. Thrailkill/L. Chapple/C. Reiss (Cox)
 
37 Novice Mens 1x
16
38 2V Womens 4+
9
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Robinson/J. Asbridge/K. Short/K. Schmitz/P. Welly (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Freeman/K. Kelley/E. Riley/K. Feld/P. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Doiron/H. Vanderwall/G. Matteo/K. Egbert/N. Amirchoupani (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Lamka/L. Kehrl/C. Gilbert/C. Dunnell/E. Grey (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Albro/K. Lombard/R. Ditzler/C. Frost/C. McGibbon (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
H. Campbell/E. Moran/G. Lent/V. Grosscup/K. Major (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Montange/H. Jackson/H. Jordan-Squires/A. Hoffstetter/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Cope/M. Armstrong/E. Davis/K. Johnson/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Little/H. Gastwirth/C. Eddings/K. Marshall/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
39 Light Womens 1x
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Dykgraaf
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
J. Brady
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Rooke
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
B. Parish
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Samuelson
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Marshall
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Chilton
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (B)
S. Mckinstry
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Wilson
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
S. Horrocks
 
4 JV Womens 2x
13
40 Novice Womens 1x
12
41 Varsity Mens 2x
12
42 Novice Mens 4x+
13
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
K. Murphy/S. Eriksen/K. Furlan/I. Goldfarb/C. Rolle (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Keyes/C. Murphy/A. Cox/A. Meyers/J. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Teigen/T. Carol/E. Bannister/A. Wren/M. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Pratt/S. Miner/N. Johnson/D. Hahn/T. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Cook/A. Tobin/K. VanArsdale/N. Shaker/V. Liem (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
Z. Dolan/S. Hayworth/B. Sharp/S. Parish/D. Armstrong (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
N. Henry-Darwish/D. Helgeson/N. Caiazza/K. Brandon/S. Simonton (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
N. Rudnick/N. Traaen/M. Fisher/W. Hough/A. Summers (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Andrews/S. Seely/N. Egge/J. Hayman/A. Kautzky (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
P. Alles/J. Maphumulo/M. Quackenbush/B. Burke/A. Doar (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
P. Amadon/C. Ellis/A. Palmer/N. Knechtel/P. Enos (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
N. La Ponte/J. Lobdell/H. Struzyna/T. Bawel/A. Kautzky (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B)
N. Anderson/J. Russell/M. Patel/J. Rood/A. Merrett (Cox)
 
43 JV Light Mens 8+
1
44 JV Novice Womens 8+
8
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
R. Alexander/K. Burch/K. Pickering/C. Theobald/B. Shrosbree/C. Beck/T. Jacobs/K. Paeth/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Brade/B. Powell/T. Carlson/A. Meyers/G. Biascoechea/M. Tinius/C. DeArton/E. Dahl/M. Clarke (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Sobel/P. Atcheson/M. Green/C. Sellers/E. Wood/G. Sanderhoff/M. Petrich/C. Yanak/L. Metzner (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
E. Barber/S. McRae/G. Ditzler/L. Avery/K. O'Rourke/O. Auld/M. Foutch/A. Garella/A. Hoang (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Nance/C. McVey/X. Soto/E. Winship/C. VanCarlson/E. Bisbocci/A. Hoffman/L. Hennessy/D. Giustina (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
N. Schultz/K. Doherty/R. Cumming/N. O'Brien-Legg/L. Joslin/M. Stayer/E. Brennan/E. Newhouse/M. Yami (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
L. Pedersen/A. Torina/S. Eadon/K. Nowinski/M. Hicks/C. George/J. Gehrmann/Z. Zilz/Q. McKinley (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
A. Thompson/P. Wiley/H. Moore/H. Waggoner/J. Park/J. Barrett/K. Crockett/K. Thonn/L. Woodman (Cox)
 
45 2V Mens 4+
10
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
W. Doyle/D. Hanson/S. Davidson/M. Hopkins/M. Duenas (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Goulet/M. Buster/E. Tuohy/S. Hinwood/M. Quast (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
W. Howe/T. Marshall/M. Calderon/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Riely/S. Velling/D. O'Shea/N. Donald/T. Adachi (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Winship/D. McManus/J. Hooley/D. Lee/J. Strom (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
G. Keeler/B. Bauman/J. Anderson/D. Hull/T. Duc (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
R. Hohf/T. Freeman/S. White/M. Kernek/M. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Cooper/B. Shafer/M. De Long/M. Oakes/T. Bawel (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
A. Levy/C. Rinker/J. Olson/N. Kaspers/A. Voller (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Lacitis/N. Clarke/K. Cyra/N. Crozier/K. Egashira (Cox)
 
46 Varsity Womens 2x
13
47 3V Womens 8+
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Bauman/H. Cheadle/E. Setlow/A. McDonald/D. Reim/H. Griffith/J. Alleman/T. Woolery/D. Adan (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Sullivan/K. Quinn-Shea/A. Slonim/K. Hanske/S. Stapp/R. Lauber/N. Hymowitz/C. McCaugherty/M. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Young/S. Stephens/L. Glueck/A. Lynch/B. Huggins/B. Van Zile/M. Smuck/K. Harn/A. Wang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Barber/H. Clamoungou/L. Gaylord/C. Eadon/K. Jensen/I. Grover/J. Frost/T. Breese/M. Ream (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. Bramwell/R. Lavelle/L. Brown/C. Smith-Staines/K. Sondag/M. Schriver/S. Khalsa/E. Schaller/K. Major (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Leflar/L. Horenblas/L. Thomas/A. Elkins/R. Cumming/R. Hooper/L. Joslin/C. Brown/M. Yami (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Heyduck/K. Eliott/J. Warman/K. Egge/V. Dopker/N. Sierra/K. Beehler/A. Shimizu/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
J. Jones/H. Yeager/N. Michelle/H. Hack/M. Bauer/H. Osborne/L. Redfield/K. Skahan/L. Hogan (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Levy/M. Oscar/T. Sarkhosh/A. D'Elia/K. Widener/A. Barbee/N. Davidson/K. Caudle/C. Reiss (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
N. Springer/R. Cheung/E. Berg/A. Sutherland/R. Bussell/A. Noble/B. Thiemens/K. Spaulding/A. Chui (Cox)
 
48 JV Womens 1x
8
49 Light Mens 4+
7
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Good/G. Berteau/J. Pfister/G. Thomas/A. Balcom (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Shaub/P. Clancy/D. Perkins/R. Natalizio/R. Howe (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. McArthur/D. Seematter/A. Ratzke/A. Lueth/J. Bricker (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
C. Sweet/T. Walchenbach/A. Hilton/B. Schmechel/H. Gregory (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Otte/J. Wheeler/D. Lee/M. Ginsberg/J. Strom (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Goldberg/D. Hull/A. Buntin/M. Fisher/K. Tu (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
T. Stanton/J. North/J. Kissler/J. Levin/G. Bullis (Cox)
 
5 Novice Mens 4+
16
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Pfister/G. Berteau/B. Good/G. Thomas/A. Balcom (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
C. Ball/M. Smith/G. Kramer/N. Patterson/T. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. Perkins/P. Clancy/I. Grant/R. Natalizio/R. Howe (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Cox/C. Murphy/D. Steel/B. Olson/J. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Teigen/T. Carol/E. Bannister/P. Amadon/M. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
R. Cook/A. Martin/K. VanArsdale/A. Tobin/N. Shaker (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Amado-Cattaneo/E. Buckmiller/G. Stegman/A. Myerson/D. Foy (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Smith/J. Bauer/A. Vasek/A. Johnson/K. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
Z. Dolan/S. Hayworth/B. Sharp/C. Guilford/S. Parish (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Bark-Leers/T. Steadman/I. Boise/R. Fahey/A. Remington (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Monk/M. Schober/A. Grill/J. Krettler/J. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. McCarty/B. Stallman/J. Lobdell/M. Rutt/C. Morrison (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Cyra/N. Clarke/N. Crozier/D. Motroni/N. Bordner (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
J. Crider/P. Sant/K. Elliott/I. Mohammad/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
A. Wren/N. Knechtel/C. Ellis/A. Palmer/P. Enos (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
W. Grandy/E. Justice/K. Perrone/D. Streckert/M. Lindenmeyer (Cox)
 
50 Novice Mens 8+
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Cumiskey/D. Litwin/A. Pfeifer/I. Lewis/A. Stocks/I. Grant/J. Furst/S. Walker/L. Liloc (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Cox/P. Sant/D. Steel/C. Murphy/J. Crider/B. Olson/K. Elliott/A. Meyers/J. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Teigen/T. Carroll/E. Bannister/N. Knechtel/C. Ellis/A. Palmer/A. Wren/P. Amadon/M. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
R. Amado-Cattaneo/A. Myerson/G. Stegman/E. Buckmiller/J. Malihi/T. O'Leary/E. Ostrem/B. Dickey/D. Foy (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Bark-Leers/T. Steadman/I. Boise/D. Helgeson/N. Henry-Darwish/R. Fahey/G. Hubbard/K. Brandon/A. Remington (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
A. Monk/K. Perrone/A. Grill/J. Krettler/E. Justice/M. Schober/D. Streckert/W. Grandy/J. Newhouse (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
P. Dow/N. Egge/H. Struzyna/S. Seely/T. Andrews/E. Alvarado/N. La Ponte/J. Hayman/A. Kautzky (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Woodward/S. Whedon/P. Alles/B. Burke/J. Maphumulo/J. Russell/M. Quackenbush/M. Patel/A. Merrett (Cox)
 
51 JV Mens 4x+
6
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Kohlwes/S. Ryan/R. Nesting/J. Anzures/S. Collins (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
W. Howe/T. Marshall/A. Englund/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Wood/J. Anderson/D. Morgan/P. Pratt/A. Chalk (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Cooper/B. Shafer/M. De Long/M. Oakes/T. Bawel (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
J. Farian/C. Ives/M. Connelly/T. Holtz/A. Doar (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Kaelber/N. La Ponte/D. Gibson/D. Funk/K. Hill (Cox)
 
52 JV Light Womens 8+
2
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
R. Walker/L. Ryman/B. Phillips/S. Tinius/S. Shanebeck/M. Menia/W. Alderson/K. Strong/M. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Jones/H. Osborne/E. Hilton/R. Cheung/L. Redfield/K. Spaulding/B. Thiemens/E. Berg/L. Hogan (Cox)
 
53 JV Novice Mens 8+
5
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Keyes/S. Schmitz/E. Hansen/I. Mohammad/C. Chan/S. Spaetig/T. Kupferer/C. Helker/J. Smith (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. Ames/J. Williams/P. Reed/S. Ricci/B. Reed/R. Lee/E. Brecht-Curry/A. Johnstone/P. Enos (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
D. Foy/J. Neighbor/D. Schneider/E. Kwon/J. Martin/C. Walsh/C. Weholt/G. Loop/L. Hirasawa (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Slayter/C. Crew/H. Runyan/M. Miller/B. Liberator/M. Van Eerden/T. Fox/B. Cohan/M. Lindenmeyer (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. McCarty/M. Rutt/J. Lobdell/B. Stallman/R. Munn/J. Daltas/C. Brandon/M. Baucum/C. Morrison (Cox)
 
54 Light Womens 4+
7
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Klein/M. Taft/H. Klein/C. Nelson/R. Howe (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Schorsch/B. Coffin/A. Rodland/S. McMurray/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Christie/K. Mullins/S. MacLean/L. Nelson/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Teo/E. Opheim/L. Robinson/D. Minugh/A. Jones (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Rooke/L. Potter/A. Hutchinson/R. Chan/M. Amkraut (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Lavelle/C. Filgate/M. Schriver/E. Schaller/K. Major (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Bard/M. Wegner/J. Sikorski/A. Courtney/N. Bordner (Cox)
 
55 HS Womens 8+
9
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Townsend/C. Howe/K. Marrocco/M. McGuire/N. Jablonski/A. Scarminach/S. Sayler/B. Compton/C. Schilling (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Dwyer/M. Molskness/M. Houk/R. Ellis/C. Kleinschmidt/C. Beck/H. Ferguson/C. Theobald/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Harrison/B. Coffin/E. Knox/J. Asbridge/S. Holloway/S. Rauma/K. Tipton/L. Ryman/J. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Freeman/E. Sheridan/A. Perkins/M. Hoisington/K. Mack/E. Easton-Calabria/L. Christie/G. Lautman/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
R. Carew/C. Finnerty-Ludwig/M. Strand/L. Meyer/T. Kinsella/T. Hills/D. Freundlich/S. Costigan/J. Liner (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Mease/K. Cloud/C. Lamka/A. Hutchinson/E. Lobsenz/G. Fridley/L. Hull/C. Killien/A. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Lombard/R. Ditzler/A. Opalka/R. Taylor/H. Gallagher/C. Thompson/C. Frost/H. Clamoungou/C. McGibbon (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Hinton/B. Horn/E. Moran/L. Beckley/A. Quartermaine-Br/R. Marcus/V. Grosscup/S. Maddox/L. Saxon (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
C. Collins/K. OBrien/D. Brandt/M. Roberts/K. Jensen/C. Backman/M. Barber/I. Grover/T. Breese (Cox)
 
56 5V Mens 4+
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Thornton/V. McGinty/J. Hunziker/R. Ellstrom/M. Quast (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Ricci/N. Punsalan/C. Callen/J. Smith/D. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
D. Schlichtmann/N. Temple/S. Evano/K. Maston/O. Botvinnik (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
T. Dagg/T. McMillen/M. Jones/I. Ford/T. Fox (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Kaelber/T. Hawley/N. La Ponte/S. Seely/A. Kautzky (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
C. Graham/D. Wang/M. Deeg/A. Temple/S. Sprager (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
G. Sasnett/N. Rudic/T. Wilder/M. Carpenter/H. Gregory (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
J. Moreno/K. Flanagan/J. Postlewaite/A. Elder/K. Hill (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
B. Darrah/E. Broze/M. Wasilewski/W. McCann/V. Lindstrom (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
D. White/E. Kopicky/D. Kelly/C. O'Gorman/W. Ames (Cox)
 
57 Light Mens 1x
9
58 JV Womens 4x+
11
59 JV Mens 1x
13
6 Light Mens 2x
9
60 HS Mens 8+
6
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
W. Doyle/D. Hanson/S. Davidson/M. Hopkins/E. Eastgard/C. Rabinowitz/C. Ball/N. Patterson/M. Duenas (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. Weaver/S. Hinwood/E. Tuohy/J. Stout/C. Van Devere/K. Elliott/A. Ratzke/J. Crider/E. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Hull/C. Crynes/B. Rollins/G. Crynes/S. Velling/H. Riely/N. Donald/D. O'Shea/T. Adachi (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
M. Stacey/P. Chaney/M. Wheeler/G. Gordan/J. Wheeler/D. McManus/D. Winship/D. Lee/R. Kyablue (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
J. Jesse/A. Levy/D. Robbins/O. James/M. Wald/D. Wang/J. Kissler/J. Levin/S. Sprager (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (B)
N. Kaspers/T. Davidson/D. Block/J. White/B. Darrah/N. Mayer/C. Graham/W. McCann/G. Bullis (Cox)
 
61 Youth Mens 4x+
9
62 Youth Womens 4x+
4
7 JV Mens 8+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
C. Kohlwes/C. Keyes/B. Davis/J. Stout/K. Merrill/S. Ryan/R. Nesting/J. Anzures/S. Collins (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Garrett/A. Gilliland/E. Bookwalter/N. Rudic/S. House/L. Goodman/L. Steven/C. Jared/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Otte/M. Zennache/J. Barnes/D. Kanaga/D. Poppe/J. Wheeler/D. Porterie/M. Ginsberg/J. Strom (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Hull/S. Addicott/M. Fisher/W. Hough/S. Tower/N. Traaen/C. White/A. Yount-Roe/T. Duc (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
G. Schober/A. Blanchard/C. Wood/A. Burns/C. Griffith/I. Hensel/I. Hoyer/A. King/P. Seng (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Parrish/D. Wright/R. Pemberton/A. Ferrante/A. Persing/C. Smolinske/D. West/J. Persing/S. Nishikawa (Cox)
 
    Seattle Area Rowing Association (A)
S. Vincent/M. Wald/A. Schlemmer/J. White/P. Kilgallon/D. Block/M. Wilner/G. Bernal/A. Voller (Cox)
 
8 Light Womens 8+
5
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
M. McGuire/N. Jablonski/A. Scarminach/S. Sayler/C. Shove/A. Clement/C. Augsburger/H. Sayre/C. Rees (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Schorsch/B. Coffin/A. Rodland/S. McMurray/J. Gabelein/S. Rauma/B. Phillips/E. Dykgraaf/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Christie/K. Mullins/S. MacLean/L. Nelson/G. Lautman/E. Dean/A. Posthumus/B. Tolsma/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Teo/E. Opheim/L. Robinson/D. Minugh/C. Rogers/L. Thompson/L. Westbrook/E. Fong/A. Jones (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Rooke/L. Potter/A. Hutchinson/A. Greer/I. Akerlind/L. Feld/L. Shoenfeld/R. Chan/M. Amkraut (Cox)
 
9 V Novice Womens 4+
19
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Cowger/D. Baize/D. Smith/E. Rosenlund/H. Spector (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Thomas/R. Cosser/S. Regan/E. Ditmer/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. McAllister/M. Godwin/H. Hocking/A. Goodrich/C. Seaman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Sharif/B. Slattery/E. Bean/C. Sullivan/N. Noltmier (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Willey/S. Olson/N. Fischer/M. Blue/K. Crider (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Mack/A. Meins/M. Green/O. Hiskey/I. Feraudo (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
D. Clark/A. Savio/A. O'Sullivan/R. Herkes/K. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Ellsbury/M. Apland/K. McLeod/J. Gilleland/T. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Yi/A. Zocher/M. Timonen/M. Johnson/C. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. MacPherson/S. Chalker/H. Grimmel/M. Brown/L. Lacher (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Phillips/H. Lyons/D. Clarke/L. Barnard/K. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
C. Marks/H. Bearnhardt/R. Taylor/D. Armstrong/J. Flowers (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Lee/C. McVey/C. Nance/E. Bisbocci/S. Kler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Doctor/S. Victoria/M. Seward/H. Overman/L. Shearer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. McMenamin/M. Timoney/T. Wood/I. Prosser/C. Pfister (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Crockett/K. Caudle/L. Chapple/K. Thonn/C. Reiss (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
W. McGinnis/S. Schiefelbein/A. Harley/A. Haver/C. Schiefelbein (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Krogness/E. Hyde/M. Wegner/A. Mortenson/K. Egashira (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
J. Lee/C. Brown/L. Faulkner/R. Hooper/M. Yami (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change