USRowing NW Junior Regionals

  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Friday, May 20, 2005
1 Varsity Mens 8+
8
10 Novice Womens 2x
18
11 Varsity Mens 1x
14
12 Varsity Womens 1x
9
    Ashland Rowing Club (A)
G. Michael
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Freeman
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Meyer
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
P. Stackpole
 
    Lakeside School (A)
H. Johnson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Harden
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
M. Bauder
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Cromwell
 
    Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A)
L. Wade
 
13 JV Novice Womens 4+
18
14 Light Mens 8+
3
15 3rd Light Womens 4+
5
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Shanebeck/L. Ryman/W. Alderson/S. Rauma/M. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
J. Jones/H. Osborne/E. Hilton/A. Noble/L. Hogan (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Smuck/S. Stephens/K. Harn/I. Lemly/A. Wang (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Killien/L. Hull/E. Lobsenz/J. Northrup/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
L. Brade/E. Dahl/J. Alleman/S. Tinius/M. Clarke (Cox)
 
16 JV Womens 8+
9
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Harrison/S. Holloway/L. Bailey/R. Dooley/D. Ferguson/S. Himmelman/K. Tipton/S. Price/P. Welly (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Eyre/M. Tuesley/K. Mack/K. Altman/M. McAfee/E. Easton-Calabria/K. Petrich/S. Shaw/A. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Doiron/H. Vanderwall/G. Matteo/K. Egbert/A. Woodruff/J. Rabay/J. Kranz/F. Van-Tulder/N. Amirchoupani (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Killien/G. Fridley/B. Barrett/E. Herland/J. Northrup/I. Akerlind/E. Lobsenz/L. Hull/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Opalka/A. Chappell/A. Egan/M. Roberts/C. Thompson/R. Taylor/H. Gallagher/C. Backman/M. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Maddox/A. Quartermaine-Br/R. Marcus/J. Gevatosky/S. Childs/B. Connolly/B. Kiefling/C. Filgate/A. Carr (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Jackson/K. Cook/D. Meyer/S. Montange/A. Hoffstetter/A. Compton/K. Scott/S. Frantz/J. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
D. Tirjer/R. Radakovich/K. Swenson/A. Retsinas/C. Hessler/L. Cooper/J. Meier/A. Boyle/S. Alagar-McCartne (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Stoudt/S. Simmers/C. Eddings/K. Galbraith/M. Nystrom/A. Adamonis/E. Wilson/N. Smolinske/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
17 4V Mens 4+
7
18 Light Womens 2x
9
19 2nd Light Womens 4+
7
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Cowger/A. Clement/C. Augsburger/D. Baize/R. Fogelman (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Phillips/B. Phillips/J. Gabelein/S. Tinius/M. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
G. Lautman/E. Dean/A. Posthumus/B. Tolsma/M. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Rogers/L. Thompson/L. Westbrook/E. Fong/A. Jones (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Shoenfeld/A. Greer/I. Akerlind/L. Feld/E. Grey (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Sikorski/A. Mortenson/A. Sibbers/J. Krogness/N. Bordner (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
R. Walker/K. Strong/M. Menia/H. Griffith/W. Alderson (Cox)
 
2 Varsity Womens 8+
11
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Townsend/C. Howe/K. Marrocco/A. Scarminach/C. Augsburger/A. Clement/C. Shove/C. Rees/H. Munson (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Peterson/C. Klein/M. Beckingham/C. McCloskey/P. Titus/J. Holcombe/M. Taft/H. Klein/K. Eltrich (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Mecham/E. Knox/A. Kroll/S. Gribler/K. Short/J. Asbridge/K. Robinson/K. Schmitz/K. Vandree (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Gayman/E. Sheridan/A. Perkins/M. Hoisington/E. Riley/K. Kelley/E. Freeman/K. Feld/P. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
R. Carew/C. Finnerty-Ludwig/M. Strand/L. Meyer/T. Kinsella/T. Hills/D. Freundlich/S. Costigan/J. Liner (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Mahoney/K. Cloud/H. Johnson/L. Mease/C. Gilbert/L. Kehrl/C. Lamka/C. Dunnell/A. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. Collins/K. OBrien/D. Brandt/U. Opalka/R. Ditzler/K. Lombard/K. Albro/C. Frost/C. McGibbon (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Hinton/B. Horn/M. Hooley/L. Beckley/E. Moran/H. Campbell/V. Grosscup/G. Lent/L. Saxon (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
L. Kritzer/F. Hayes/J. Gillett/C. White/H. Lauth/H. Jordan-Squires/S. Samuelson/R. Ellenbogen/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dugoni/S. Fausel/M. Cooper/L. Johnson/M. Armstrong/E. Cope/K. Johnson/E. Davis/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Stenbakken/J. Cromwell/A. Brevick/K. Amsler/C. Linnenkohl/H. Gastwirth/K. Little/K. Marshall/A. Faw (Cox)
 
20 Novice Mens 2x
18
21 JV Novice Mens 4+
9
22 3V Mens 4+
8
23 JV Mens 2x
9
24 4V Womens 4+
8
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
D. Ferguson/S. Himmelman/K. Tipton/S. Price/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
K. Petrich/S. Shaw/M. McAfee/E. Easton-Calabria/A. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
L. Tormey/A. Fawcett/S. Wiesner/A. Kuester/R. Herkes (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Hutchinson/A. Greer/L. Feld/R. Chan/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Chappell/H. Gallagher/M. Roberts/C. Thompson/M. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Childs/B. Connolly/B. Kiefling/C. Filgate/K. Major (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
C. Hessler/A. Retsinas/J. Meier/A. Boyle/S. Alagar-McCartne (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Heyduck/N. Smolinske/M. Nystrom/E. Wilson/A. Faw (Cox)
 
25 Youth Mens 8+
3
26 2nd Light Mens 4+
4
27 3V Mens 8+
6
28 Youth Womens 8+
0
29 5V Womens 4+
16
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Seematter/M. Personius/E. Setlow/D. Reim/D. Adan (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Slonim/K. Quinn-Shea/A. Sullivan/K. Hanske/M. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Young/A. Lynch/L. Glueck/B. Van Zile/A. Wang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Barber/H. Clamoungou/L. Gaylord/C. Eadon/M. Ream (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. Bramwell/C. Smith-Staines/K. Sondag/R. Lavelle/L. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Leflar/A. Elkins/L. Thomas/L. Horenblas/M. Yami (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Warman/K. Eliott/V. Dopker/K. Egge/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
E. Bauman/H. Cheadle/J. Alleman/A. McDonald/W. Alderson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
N. Hymowitz/R. Lauber/S. Stapp/C. McCaugherty/L. Hogan (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
H. Tilghman/S. Raider/C. Penhale/T. Breese/C. McGibbon (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (B)
L. Brown/E. Schaller/T. Schoap/S. Khalsa/S. Simonton (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
T. Sarkhosh/K. Beehler/N. Davidson/A. Shimizu/C. Reiss (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (C)
C. DeArton/M. Tinius/G. Biascoechea/T. Woolery/M. Clarke (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
N. Springer/R. Cheung/B. Thiemens/K. Spaulding/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (C)
R. Sturgeon/A. D'Elia/N. Sierra/K. Widener/K. Galbraith (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (D)
E. Berg/A. Sutherland/R. Bussell/L. Redfield/A. Chui (Cox)
 
3 3V Womens 4+
10
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Augsburger/S. Sayler/C. Shove/C. Rees/H. Munson (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Harrison/S. Holloway/L. Bailey/R. Dooley/D. Adan (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
M. Eyre/M. Tuesley/K. Mack/K. Altman/A. Chiu (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Woodruff/J. Rabay/J. Kranz/F. Van-Tulder/N. Amirchoupani (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Killien/B. Barrett/E. Herland/E. Lobsenz/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Opalka/R. Taylor/A. Egan/C. Backman/M. Ream (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
S. Maddox/J. Gevatosky/R. Marcus/A. Quartermaine-Br/A. Carr (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Meyer/A. Compton/K. Scott/S. Frantz/J. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Swenson/R. Radakovich/D. Tirjer/L. Cooper/S. Alagar-McCartne (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Stoudt/S. Simmers/A. Adamonis/K. Galbraith/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
30 Varsity Mens 4x+
8
31 Varsity Womens 4x+
11
32 Novice Womens 8+
12
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Cowger/D. Baize/D. Smith/E. Rosenlund/S. Trail/J. Smith/H. Sayre/A. Clark/H. Spector (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Thomas/R. Cosser/S. Regan/E. Ditmer/H. Ferguson/H. Peck/K. Turkheimer/K. Greenawalt/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. McAllister/M. Godwin/H. Hocking/A. Goodrich/K. Johnson/R. Squires/A. Fitzpatrick/L. Liloc/C. Seaman (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
B. Derks/S. Olson/N. Fischer/K. Stephenson/A. Donnelly/A. Japhet/A. Willey/M. Blue/K. Crider (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Mack/A. Meins/C. Berner/M. Fisher/L. Ross/C. Smith/S. Sobel/O. Hiskey/I. Feraudo (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
D. Clark/A. Savio/A. O'Sullivan/R. Herkes/H. Fritts/G. Westcott/S. Wiesner/A. Kuester/K. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
A. Nordstrom/A. Asbridge/K. Chung/S. Velling/M. Timonen/A. Zocher/S. Yi/M. Johnson/C. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. MacPherson/S. Chalker/H. Grimmel/M. Brown/H. Rule/A. Thomson/D. Golden/L. Head/L. Lacher (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Lee/L. Childs/M. Reinka/M. Land/A. Halone/L. Berg/M. McRae/A. Khalsa/S. Kler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Seward/S. Victoria/U. Wright/J. Eaton/M. Laine/M. Johnson/R. Vizcaino/E. Eilis/L. Shearer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. McMenamin/M. Timoney/T. Wood/I. Prosser/J. Lee/C. Brown/L. Faulkner/R. Hooper/C. Pfister (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Levy/A. D'Elia/S. Thrailkill/M. Oscar/A. Barbee/J. Hilton/K. Caudle/L. Chapple/C. Reiss (Cox)
 
33 Varsity Mens 4+
11
34 Varsity Womens 4+
13
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Townsend/M. McGuire/K. Marrocco/C. Howe/K. Wishart (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Dwyer/M. Molskness/M. Houk/R. Ellis/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Peterson/J. Holcombe/M. Beckingham/C. McCloskey/K. Eltrich (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Mecham/E. Knox/S. Gribler/A. Kroll/K. Vandree (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Gayman/E. Sheridan/A. Perkins/M. Hoisington/P. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
R. Carew/L. Meyer/T. Kinsella/C. Finnerty-Ludwig/J. Liner (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
J. Mahoney/H. Johnson/L. Mease/K. Cloud/A. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. OBrien/D. Brandt/U. Opalka/C. Collins/C. McGibbon (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
B. Parish/S. Mckinstry/D. Wood/L. Ryder/C. Edmonds (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Hinton/B. Horn/M. Hooley/L. Beckley/L. Saxon (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
F. Hayes/H. Lauth/J. Gillett/R. Ellenbogen/J. Sanders (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
M. Dugoni/S. Fausel/M. Cooper/L. Johnson/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Stenbakken/K. Amsler/A. Brevick/C. Linnenkohl/A. Faw (Cox)
 
35 3rd Light Mens 4+
2
36 Novice Womens 4x+
15
37 Novice Mens 1x
16
38 2V Womens 4+
9
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
K. Robinson/J. Asbridge/K. Short/K. Schmitz/P. Welly (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Freeman/K. Kelley/E. Riley/K. Feld/P. Kavanagh (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
M. Doiron/H. Vanderwall/G. Matteo/K. Egbert/N. Amirchoupani (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
C. Lamka/L. Kehrl/C. Gilbert/C. Dunnell/E. Grey (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Albro/K. Lombard/R. Ditzler/C. Frost/C. McGibbon (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
H. Campbell/E. Moran/G. Lent/V. Grosscup/K. Major (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Montange/H. Jackson/H. Jordan-Squires/A. Hoffstetter/K. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Cope/M. Armstrong/E. Davis/K. Johnson/L. Evjen (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Little/H. Gastwirth/C. Eddings/K. Marshall/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
39 Light Womens 1x
10
4 JV Womens 2x
13
40 Novice Womens 1x
12
41 Varsity Mens 2x
12
42 Novice Mens 4x+
13
43 JV Light Mens 8+
1
44 JV Novice Womens 8+
8
45 2V Mens 4+
10
46 Varsity Womens 2x
13
47 3V Womens 8+
10
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Bauman/H. Cheadle/E. Setlow/A. McDonald/D. Reim/H. Griffith/J. Alleman/T. Woolery/D. Adan (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
A. Sullivan/K. Quinn-Shea/A. Slonim/K. Hanske/S. Stapp/R. Lauber/N. Hymowitz/C. McCaugherty/M. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. Young/S. Stephens/L. Glueck/A. Lynch/B. Huggins/B. Van Zile/M. Smuck/K. Harn/A. Wang (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Barber/H. Clamoungou/L. Gaylord/C. Eadon/K. Jensen/I. Grover/J. Frost/T. Breese/M. Ream (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
E. Bramwell/R. Lavelle/L. Brown/C. Smith-Staines/K. Sondag/M. Schriver/S. Khalsa/E. Schaller/K. Major (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
E. Leflar/L. Horenblas/L. Thomas/A. Elkins/R. Cumming/R. Hooper/L. Joslin/C. Brown/M. Yami (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Heyduck/K. Eliott/J. Warman/K. Egge/V. Dopker/N. Sierra/K. Beehler/A. Shimizu/A. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (B)
J. Jones/H. Yeager/N. Michelle/H. Hack/M. Bauer/H. Osborne/L. Redfield/K. Skahan/L. Hogan (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Levy/M. Oscar/T. Sarkhosh/A. D'Elia/K. Widener/A. Barbee/N. Davidson/K. Caudle/C. Reiss (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (C)
N. Springer/R. Cheung/E. Berg/A. Sutherland/R. Bussell/A. Noble/B. Thiemens/K. Spaulding/A. Chui (Cox)
 
48 JV Womens 1x
8
49 Light Mens 4+
7
5 Novice Mens 4+
16
50 Novice Mens 8+
8
51 JV Mens 4x+
6
52 JV Light Womens 8+
2
53 JV Novice Mens 8+
5
54 Light Womens 4+
7
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Klein/M. Taft/H. Klein/C. Nelson/R. Howe (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Schorsch/B. Coffin/A. Rodland/S. McMurray/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Christie/K. Mullins/S. MacLean/L. Nelson/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Teo/E. Opheim/L. Robinson/D. Minugh/A. Jones (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Rooke/L. Potter/A. Hutchinson/R. Chan/M. Amkraut (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
R. Lavelle/C. Filgate/M. Schriver/E. Schaller/K. Major (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Bard/M. Wegner/J. Sikorski/A. Courtney/N. Bordner (Cox)
 
55 HS Womens 8+
9
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Townsend/C. Howe/K. Marrocco/M. McGuire/N. Jablonski/A. Scarminach/S. Sayler/B. Compton/C. Schilling (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
M. Dwyer/M. Molskness/M. Houk/R. Ellis/C. Kleinschmidt/C. Beck/H. Ferguson/C. Theobald/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Harrison/B. Coffin/E. Knox/J. Asbridge/S. Holloway/S. Rauma/K. Tipton/L. Ryman/J. Dillon (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
E. Freeman/E. Sheridan/A. Perkins/M. Hoisington/K. Mack/E. Easton-Calabria/L. Christie/G. Lautman/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
R. Carew/C. Finnerty-Ludwig/M. Strand/L. Meyer/T. Kinsella/T. Hills/D. Freundlich/S. Costigan/J. Liner (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Mease/K. Cloud/C. Lamka/A. Hutchinson/E. Lobsenz/G. Fridley/L. Hull/C. Killien/A. Hardy (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
K. Lombard/R. Ditzler/A. Opalka/R. Taylor/H. Gallagher/C. Thompson/C. Frost/H. Clamoungou/C. McGibbon (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
J. Hinton/B. Horn/E. Moran/L. Beckley/A. Quartermaine-Br/R. Marcus/V. Grosscup/S. Maddox/L. Saxon (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (B)
C. Collins/K. OBrien/D. Brandt/M. Roberts/K. Jensen/C. Backman/M. Barber/I. Grover/T. Breese (Cox)
 
56 5V Mens 4+
10
57 Light Mens 1x
9
58 JV Womens 4x+
11
59 JV Mens 1x
13
6 Light Mens 2x
9
60 HS Mens 8+
6
61 Youth Mens 4x+
9
62 Youth Womens 4x+
4
7 JV Mens 8+
7
8 Light Womens 8+
5
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
M. McGuire/N. Jablonski/A. Scarminach/S. Sayler/C. Shove/A. Clement/C. Augsburger/H. Sayre/C. Rees (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
T. Schorsch/B. Coffin/A. Rodland/S. McMurray/J. Gabelein/S. Rauma/B. Phillips/E. Dykgraaf/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Christie/K. Mullins/S. MacLean/L. Nelson/G. Lautman/E. Dean/A. Posthumus/B. Tolsma/K. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Teo/E. Opheim/L. Robinson/D. Minugh/C. Rogers/L. Thompson/L. Westbrook/E. Fong/A. Jones (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
L. Rooke/L. Potter/A. Hutchinson/A. Greer/I. Akerlind/L. Feld/L. Shoenfeld/R. Chan/M. Amkraut (Cox)
 
9 V Novice Womens 4+
19
    Ashland High School Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Cowger/D. Baize/D. Smith/E. Rosenlund/H. Spector (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
A. Thomas/R. Cosser/S. Regan/E. Ditmer/M. Olanie (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
D. McAllister/M. Godwin/H. Hocking/A. Goodrich/C. Seaman (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Sharif/B. Slattery/E. Bean/C. Sullivan/N. Noltmier (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
A. Willey/S. Olson/N. Fischer/M. Blue/K. Crider (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
N. Mack/A. Meins/M. Green/O. Hiskey/I. Feraudo (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
D. Clark/A. Savio/A. O'Sullivan/R. Herkes/K. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Ellsbury/M. Apland/K. McLeod/J. Gilleland/T. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
S. Yi/A. Zocher/M. Timonen/M. Johnson/C. Lieu (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
C. MacPherson/S. Chalker/H. Grimmel/M. Brown/L. Lacher (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
E. Phillips/H. Lyons/D. Clarke/L. Barnard/K. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Orcas Island Rowing Association (A)
C. Marks/H. Bearnhardt/R. Taylor/D. Armstrong/J. Flowers (Cox)
 
    Oregon Association of Rowers (A)
C. Lee/C. McVey/C. Nance/E. Bisbocci/S. Kler (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Doctor/S. Victoria/M. Seward/H. Overman/L. Shearer (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
B. McMenamin/M. Timoney/T. Wood/I. Prosser/C. Pfister (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
K. Crockett/K. Caudle/L. Chapple/K. Thonn/C. Reiss (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
W. McGinnis/S. Schiefelbein/A. Harley/A. Haver/C. Schiefelbein (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Krogness/E. Hyde/M. Wegner/A. Mortenson/K. Egashira (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (B)
J. Lee/C. Brown/L. Faulkner/R. Hooper/M. Yami (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change