Head of the Housatonic
- Oct 9, 2004
- head
- Indian Well State Park
- Shelton, CT (USA)
- Hosted By: New Haven Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 9, 2004 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | Womens Rec Singles | 4 |
||
1 | 10:00 AM | Mens Rec Singles | 5 |
||
2 | 10:20 AM | Mens Masters/Veteran Singles | 70 |
||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) |
L. Cuyler
|
210.1 (71)
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) |
P. DeMovellan
|
10.8 (37)
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) |
C. King
|
31.4 (44)
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) |
A. Inglis
|
67.8 (52)
|
|||
Buckingham Browne & Nichols |
B. Eldridge
|
43.4 (47)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
P. Goodbody
|
173.6 (67)
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
T. Dryer
|
85.1 (55)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
D. Besser
|
111.1 (59)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
H. Scott
|
97.6 (57)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
R. Sargent
|
148.5 (64)
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. |
R. Kendall
|
239.7 (74)
|
|||
Jack Sulger's Sculling Circus |
S. Killen
|
125.4 (61)
|
|||
Lake Natoma Rowing Association |
B. Berti
|
182.4 (68)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
W. Scholtz
|
43.4 (47)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
B. Stadel
|
85.1 (55)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
K. Iscol
|
156.7 (65)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
J. Robson
|
210.1 (71)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
A. Sherman
|
0.4 (29)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
J. Sweitzer
|
97.6 (57)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
F. Krupp
|
57.4 (50)
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
J. Polcari
|
31.4 (44)
|
|||
Merrimac River Rowing Association |
R. Sengstaken
|
62.5 (51)
|
|||
Mid Hudson Rowing Association |
M. Griffin
|
91.2 (56)
|
|||
Mid Hudson Rowing Association |
J. Roger
|
2.7 (32)
|
|||
Mohawk River Boat Club |
D. Chernoff
|
35.2 (45)
|
|||
Monmouth Boat Club |
J. Miros
|
35.2 (45)
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
E. Watne
|
39.2 (46)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
C. Johnston
|
13.1 (38)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
I. Hawkins
|
27.8 (43)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
S. Davies
|
57.4 (50)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
S. Gurney
|
210.1 (71)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
S. Burt
|
31.4 (44)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
R. Fiske
|
182.4 (68)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
B. Walsh
|
191.4 (69)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
J. Sword
|
250.0 (75)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
N. Williams
|
91.2 (56)
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
L. Klecatsky
|
140.6 (63)
|
|||
Niantic River Sculling Warthogs |
E. Larson
|
47.8 (48)
|
|||
Niantic River Sculling Warthogs |
J. Sauer
|
85.1 (55)
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing |
J. Wright
|
67.8 (52)
|
|||
Norwalk Leander Rowing Club |
R. Slocum
|
85.1 (55)
|
|||
Norwalk Leander Rowing Club |
A. Nelson
|
79.1 (54)
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls |
J. Laundon
|
140.6 (63)
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
A. Rubbo
|
18.3 (40)
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers |
P. Flory
|
104.3 (58)
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers |
D. Gray
|
31.4 (44)
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers |
J. Swift
|
125.4 (61)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
T. De Koekkoek
|
24.4 (42)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Peters
|
250.0 (75)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
C. Chabina
|
79.1 (54)
|
|||
Salisbury Boat Club |
R. Bettigole
|
57.4 (50)
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
M. Corr
|
85.1 (55)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
K. McLoughlin
|
6.9 (35)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Hagan
|
43.4 (47)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
R. Letzler
|
97.6 (57)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
T. Davies
|
104.3 (58)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
L. Stearn
|
91.2 (56)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
M. Pettee
|
250.0 (75)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Traynor
|
31.4 (44)
|
|||
Squamscott Scullers |
S. Richardson
|
352.5 (84)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Tunnicliffe
|
27.8 (43)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Rindlaub
|
200.6 (70)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Rogers
|
43.4 (47)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Clary
|
85.1 (55)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Wolski
|
97.6 (57)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Stevenson
|
52.5 (49)
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
D. Kappes
|
140.6 (63)
|
|||
Warthogs Rowing Club |
P. Falk
|
79.1 (54)
|
|||
Yankee Rowing Club |
D. McCool
|
62.5 (51)
|
|||
Niantic River Sculling Warthogs |
L. Johnson
|
97.6 (57)
|
|||
2 | 10:20 AM | Womens Open/Masters Women | 40 |
||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) |
H. Cuyler
|
118.2 (60)
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) |
A. Faber
|
111.1 (59)
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) |
S. Boyd
|
31.4 (44)
|
|||
Boston University Men's Crew |
S. Twardowski
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
M. Watkins
|
1.7 (31)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
H. Power
|
31.4 (44)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
S. Sargent
|
118.2 (60)
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
K. Taschereau
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
P. Meyer
|
57.4 (50)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
K. Erickson
|
15.6 (39)
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club |
K. Fredrickson
|
0.0 (22)
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club |
J. Petrie
|
27.8 (43)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
G. Ray
|
52.5 (49)
|
|||
Mohawk River Boat Club |
L. Skibo
|
39.2 (46)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club |
M. Carr
|
15.6 (39)
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers |
K. Elfstrom
|
15.6 (39)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
M. Gay
|
0.0 (22)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Reck
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
R. Bernhard
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
J. Kendrick
|
62.5 (51)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
K. Tolcser
|
57.4 (50)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Burnham
|
8.8 (36)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
E. Green
|
219.7 (72)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
C. Locher
|
15.6 (39)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
F. Gaertner
|
18.3 (40)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing |
S. Allen
|
24.4 (42)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing |
M. Wolfe
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing |
K. Sisk
|
3.9 (33)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
T. Packard
|
85.1 (55)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
V. Abraham
|
15.6 (39)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
M. Weathersby
|
79.1 (54)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Martin
|
27.8 (43)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
L. Rindlaub
|
200.6 (70)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
B. Greene
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
K. OBrien
|
0.0 (22)
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
C. Infantino
|
0.1 (28)
|
|||
Union Boat Club |
J. Stark
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
M. Hilf
|
31.4 (44)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
J. Friend
|
10.8 (37)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Scott
|
27.8 (43)
|
|||
3 | 10:40 AM | Mens Open/Masters Pairs | 3 |
||
Riverside Boat Club |
W. Dennison/E. Cook
|
39.2 (46)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
K. Webb/P. Hansen
|
73.3 (53)
|
|||
Skidmore College Crew |
A. Branfman/N. Coleman
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
3 | 10:40 AM | Womens Open/Masters Pairs | 6 |
||
4 | 11:00 AM | Womens High School & Novice Fours | 31 |
||
Berkshire School (A) |
A. Kelly/A. Hancock/K. Kerwin/S. Knipe/R. Lym (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A) |
K. Schelling/J. Fortier/J. Real/M. Williamson/S. Hazelton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Choate Rosemary Hall (A) |
C. Wight/S. Lebovitz/K. DeVito/L. Dillon/M. Seto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clark University Crew (A) |
G. Larson/R. Olson/C. Bruno-Hymoff/L. Schiappa/R. Lowenstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
O. Frazao/I. Spyru/C. Candland/S. Skouras/M. Auth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (A) |
E. Taylor/C. Doscas/S. Elmessaoudi/B. Anderson/R. Berg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
V. Leon/J. Baum/S. Armstrong/A. Schultz/B. Barrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Aronson/N. Keogh/V. Farr/M. Horne/A. Holson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
K. Grasing/A. Mink/C. Bighi/A. Delavale/A. Imbriano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Woods/M. Dikkers/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/W. Sherer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
L. Goldstein/B. Clark/M. Carmody/M. Glennon/K. Cartelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Jenkins/O. Cammisa-Frost/S. Eckert/C. Sacco/E. DiMuria (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Traynor/J. Marshall/A. Archer/K. Sullivan/A. Mahoney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stony Brook Crew (A) |
C. Bunker/E. Spuhler/K. Zaratony/K. Sylvanus/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
A. Kendrick/J. Pellegrini/G. Marino/C. Bell/P. Desai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
B. Turner/L. Ladouceur/C. Rousseau/S. Solheim/A. Daly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. OBrien/C. Beccarelli/E. Yelmini/K. McCarthy/B. Moro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A) |
Y. One/Y. One/Y. One/Y. One/Y. One (Cox)
|
|
|||
Choate Rosemary Hall (B) |
K. Kunkler/A. Zhang/S. Albert/R. DePietro/E. Judd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clark University Crew (B) |
E. Lescak/P. Ming/D. Anderson/J. Yu/K. Picard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (B) |
E. Eder/A. Clausen/L. Katz/E. MacDowell/L. Skakel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
B. Paradee/S. Dempsey/P. Hawkey/J. Boero/S. Lamb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
C. Johannesen/C. Ableseth/C. Burns/S. Heitzman/K. Johannese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
K. Bragg/A. Perlman/J. Raice/D. Wald/A. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (B) |
J. Borden/L. Conkey/C. Brock-Wilson/V. Verdine/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B) |
Y. Two/Y. Two/Y. Two/Y. Two/Y. Two (Cox)
|
|
|||
Choate Rosemary Hall (C) |
V. Brodie/E. Hunter/P. Brock/M. Goh/S. Seto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (C) |
A. Hebler/R. Ritcher/M. Nugent/S. Plakun/R. Bruno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
M. Jaffe/H. Birkhead/A. Bruff/C. Jennings/L. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (C) |
N. Cuoco/J. Kelly/W. Washington/A. Schiff/A. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (D) |
N. Malkini/R. Taylor/A. Murray/A. Nathan/I. Gregg (Cox)
|
|
|||
5 | 11:20 AM | Mens High School & Lightweight Eights | 33 |
||
Chaminade High School (A) |
M. Jonas/D. Hegermiller/G. Hawxhurst/M. Nickerson/E. Cassidy/A. Wong/P. Ciullo/W. Orgera/A. Altimari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Choate Rosemary Hall (A) |
F. Persico/B. Ko/L. Orthwein/D. Tuttle/A. Miller/J. Bertoldi/N. Grava/S. Greenfield/R. Mooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (A) |
W. Bogdanowicz/J. Bennici/G. Conners/J. Crowley/K. Crowley/C. Cummings/J. Dean/M. Depucchio/M. Shallow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
C. Pioli/R. Parker/A. Gasparian/R. Tougias/W. Murray/J. Rosen/B. David/J. Wysocki/T. Machado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (A) |
M. Giannetti/A. Richards/S. Harckham/S. Pariser/D. Fast/S. Magnusson/C. De Los Angeles/D. Cheng/A. Boardman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A) |
G. Barrett/G. Gautherin/P. Thierry/K. Hanson/P. Lindssay/D. Jamison/J. Salter/A. Schwartz/K. Ierardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
S. Lashway/K. McCarthy/N. Girolamo/D. Melnick/M. Vayda/C. Daole-Wellman/T. LaBarge/J. Dahl/B. Eastman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Macies/T. Gillespie/C. Dwyer/J. Collins/M. Kohl/G. Kline/J. Hodgeman/S. Hodgeman/J. Fawcett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
R. Morris/C. McMurray/A. Barstys/L. Trubkeich/Q. Casal/R. Genovese/J. Kleiner/C. Cutter/W. Shearer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
O. Roman/B. Klien/W. Perdrizet/M. Wheelock/J. Merriman/E. VandeBerg/P. Flanigan/K. Kulo/B. Belanger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Smart/G. Vidal/M. Warner/W. Schrade/E. Seeley/T. Nesel/D. Valentini/E. Bollin/D. Wellspeak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
N. Diston/G. Jordan/A. Kjellgren/N. Steinruek/J. Lawrence/C. Katz/T. Webster/C. Colusurdo/D. Fein (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
J. Starkey/V. Morello/M. Zola/R. Schubert/J. Padliano/A. Giarratano/R. Dow/J. Sanchez/G. Pitch (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (A) |
N. Binder/R. Heinemann/J. Fryer/A. McLaren/A. Caola/S. Bachelder/C. Frendl/D. Anderson/T. Genna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Engin/J. Hilf/M. Ianise/E. Fleckenstein/S. Amand/W. Silverman/J. Rosen/H. Klien/A. Ballou (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yale University Boat Club - wrong (A) |
A. Rothmeier/P. Reiser/J. Pappalardo/R. Rezanowicz/G. Hopkins/R. Suplee/B. Elkins/D. Lewis/M. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (B) |
G. Izzo/G. Gietz/M. Kokoska/J. Prial/R. Lawkins/J. Palermo/S. Filosa/K. Taylor/J. Izzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (B) |
J. Don/M. Drago/E. Evans/P. Fonseca/J. Gallaro/D. Goulet/R. Halligan/B. Konicki/C. Devine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (B) |
D. Alam/V. Ceci/A. Condon/J. Conte/B. Lane/J. Roberts/G. Tiramani/G. Tiramani/J. Finkelstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (B) |
C. McCahill/N. Wilkins/T. Morin/R. DaCosta/D. Kaherl/S. Bagley/E. Satherlie/S. Goodno/E. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
T. Pilkin/N. Sizer/C. Pellitier/G. McGhan/P. McGhan/M. McGhan/E. Masi/C. Pelletier/S. Sussman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (B) |
D. Tizio/T. Michell/C. Finnerty/R. Mangione/J. Calvarusso/A. Lee/G. Kleitch/J. Mercuciano/R. Boone (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (B) |
A. Soloperto/R. Levins/B. Donovan/M. Betley/M. Galica/P. Kneeland/G. Griffin/R. Young/M. Genna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Tamoney/T. Swaim/L. Showalter/H. Swados/P. Reinstein/C. OSullivan/B. Gifford/M. Strongin/H. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (C) |
D. Kirrane/K. McCaffrey/G. Henriquez/J. Bellesheim/K. Allen/M. Matyjek/P. Miro/C. Currao/R. Hegermiller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (C) |
H. Smith/C. Covney/G. Eaton-Koch/B. Hanna/R. Simon/J. Cohen/D. Miller/D. Tilly/A. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C) |
J. Lowenthal/M. Larson/S. Kiley/K. Kennedy/M. Jaques/H. Taylor/S. Munistar/J. Gonzalez/S. Buhra (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (C) |
W. Walter/C. Mariani/S. Bigda/M. Barston/M. Metzmaker/T. Leonard/A. Madigan/A. Maynard/C. Stiffler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
W. Woodacre/R. Byrne/K. Murphy/A. Dennis/W. Heberich/J. Plamermo/Z. Rich/A. Knust/M. Escallon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (D) |
N. Occhino/T. Graham/S. Tuffy/D. Agostinacchio/K. Marsicovetere/C. Gund/M. Bittner/S. Sepe/T. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (D) |
B. Nickel/H. Floriman/T. Berkery/M. Sorenson/M. Bader/J. Conway/J. Geager/M. Fee/D. Kiley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (D) |
S. Breen/T. Owen/C. Sanden/C. Kapsaroff/N. Hoffman/D. Macpherson/H. Katz/A. Simon/Z. Sims (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (D) |
W. Seidler/C. Sullivan/L. Harwood/M. Lavin/A. Keeley/R. Wojcik/M. Lombardi/K. Prior/S. Daniels (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | 11:40 AM | Mens Open Singles | 11 |
||
6 | 11:40 AM | Mens Lightweight Singles | 4 |
||
7 | 12:00 PM | Womens Open & Masters Fours | 22 |
||
8 | 12:20 PM | Mens High School & Novice Singles | 7 |
||
8 | 12:20 PM | Womens High School & Novice Singles | 5 |
||
9 | 12:40 PM | Mens Open & Masters Eights | 17 |
||
Amherst College Alumni Rowing Association (A) |
B. Smith/C. Smith/D. Smith/E. Smith/F. Smith/G. Smith/H. Smith/I. Smith/A. Smith (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Boston University Men's Crew (A) |
J. Marios/C. Ward/J. Besser/S. Mckiernan/C. Wagner/K. Boyle/C. Petruzzio/J. Bourneff/D. Constintino (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (A) |
M. Leard/J. Lovaglio/J. Maliszewski/M. Mastrumauro/T. McCue/T. Meehan/J. Minogue/A. Monte/K. Rallis (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Paterson/P. Watkins/A. Sacchetti/A. Porterfield/C. Stepanian/G. Strom/D. Greten/R. Skoglund/N. Tweed (Cox)
|
3.1 (33)
|
|||
Dowling College (A) |
V. Matovic/G. Nedeljkovic/V. Paunovic/A. Babic/M. Trnavcevic/B. Maletic/B. Szczyrba/M. Piper/D. DiPiero (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
B. Labelle/J. Taverna/J. Mullen/J. Burns/C. McNamara/S. Gilroy/C. Miller/R. Wilhelm/R. DAveni (Cox)
|
0.0 (19)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Adams/R. Humphrey/B. Mulvey/M. Greene/M. McGrath/M. Dinges/J. Bean/T. Hirst/D. Baker (Cox)
|
38.3 (48)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
P. Roy/E. Dannemann/D. Horan/T. Junker/M. Nemeth/H. Wayne/B. Walsh/R. Wetmore/K. Gallagher (Cox)
|
45.9 (50)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
P. Mutolo/K. Harlin/B. Walsh/D. Kennedy/M. McGuire/D. Dalger/E. Mayfield/K. McLoughlin/D. Dorio (Cox)
|
7.0 (36)
|
|||
Skidmore College Crew (A) |
A. Eckstein/K. Ellsworth/H. Flanagan/A. Harold/T. Lu/A. Miller/B. Peinciak/B. Sanchez/A. Mercep (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Yale University Boat Club - wrong (A) |
A. Chin/J. Winick/W. Ritchie/D. Zaragoza/R. Suplee/D. Lewis/B. Elkins/F. Hays/M. Goldstein (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A) |
M. Brown/C. Dietz/G. Sherman/J. Mascia/C. Cole/C. Heller/S. Rawl/J. Petersen/D. Van den Akker (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (B) |
J. Nemeth/M. O/N. OHara/M. OMalley/M. Pierce/C. Piltin/D. Ribeiro/R. Schwab/B. Mulligan (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Walker/J. Keh/H. Schmuck/M. Hyde/J. Dawson/C. Richardson/S. Bailey/F. Thys/S. McAuliffe (Cox)
|
28.1 (45)
|
|||
Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B) |
P. Beedling/P. Noel/G. Williams/P. Purdy/S. Lynam/A. Taylor/T. Kohr/M. Mannion/J. Hsueh (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (C) |
H. Swartz/D. Hong/N. Wenstrup/J. Hopkins/E. Sasinowski/C. Raemy/D. Goetz/D. McIntosh/A. Thomas (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Compote Rowing Association (D) |
T. Luz/M. Healy/C. DeSouza/B. Walker/N. Weinberger/P. Negus/B. Hawkey/J. Cooper/M. Maisano (Cox)
|
38.3 (48)
|
|||
10 | 1:00 PM | Mens High School Octuple | 2 |
||
10 | 1:00 PM | Womens High School Octuple | 2 |
||
10 | 1:00 PM | Womens Open & Masters Eights | 23 |
||
Amherst College Alumni Rowing Association (A) |
B. Jones/C. Jones/D. Jones/E. Jones/F. Jones/G. Jones/H. Jones/I. Jones/A. Jones (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Clark University Crew (A) |
M. Berger/D. Gedenberg/M. Kuwahara/R. Van Raan-Welch/L. Clement/S. Cannon/S. Brooks/L. Zancewicz/L. Block (Cox)
|
0.0 (19)
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (A) |
K. Bisordi/E. Blair/N. Blumenstein/M. Carroll/E. Chalko/M. Clarke-Jones/A. Dempsey/M. Droney/L. Angelo (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Dowling College (A) |
I. Lukic/M. Vlatkovic/A. Hurst/L. Sassone/K. McGrath/M. Sobotko/S. Jee/J. Scott/A. Mould (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
S. Behan/R. Miller/K. Kislevitz/M. Voluto/B. Lipolt/B. Szefc/J. Sable/S. Gallup/C. Lyons (Cox)
|
58.7 (53)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Tully/A. Burda/M. King/P. Petacchi/R. Soltes/S. Beaudry/W. Hirst/S. Herman/S. Watson (Cox)
|
25.1 (44)
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
C. Petersen/K. Elinevsky/D. Olivier/C. MacColl/E. McAnulty/S. Linowski/N. Potvin/B. Wolfe/R. Heggum (Cox)
|
22.2 (43)
|
|||
Northeastern University Womens Crew (A) |
I. Ascinte/S. Barkan/K. Glessner/A. Griffith/K. Crawford/M. Barsalour/K. Albert/C. Rountree/A. Ripley (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
S. Turnball/B. Faurot/G. Katz/M. Woolford/B. Lysobey/W. Russell/M. Flaherty/B. Zucker/M. Maisano (Cox)
|
42.0 (49)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
P. Walz/M. Mariani/K. Ward-Waller/H. Pinkerton/E. Allen/S. Pfuhl/K. Weibe/L. Mistretta/A. Newkirk (Cox)
|
0.1 (28)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
D. Streeter/J. Gaynor/L. Kuwik/K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/M. Burnham/S. Wolin/S. Nealon/L. Berger (Cox)
|
42.0 (49)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Cuseo/T. Piekara/M. Soriano-Taylor/M. Maruyama/M. Onderdonk/L. Raggio/S. Richards/R. Ahghel/C. Brackett (Cox)
|
14.7 (40)
|
|||
Skidmore College Crew (A) |
A. Stoddard/K. Affleck/J. Samph/E. Moore/L. E mercer/J. Boulais/A. Buck/L. Westfall/M. Riley (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
T. Barlock/E. Mastrianni/J. Lentini/J. Stahl/D. Lucaroni/S. Allen/R. Mahoney/S. Tucci/C. Tulis (Cox)
|
25.1 (44)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Johnston/E. Nash/A. Daly/B. Buco/A. Pratt/C. Picknally/S. Kolb/M. Casale/S. Solheim (Cox)
|
0.0 (20)
|
|||
Yale SOM (A) |
A. Thompson/D. Waters/S. Wood/M. LaPlante/L. Hill/K. Rodgers/C. Davidson/S. Costanzo/C. Liles (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A) |
Y. One/Y. One/Y. One/Y. One/Y. One/Y. One/Y. One/Y. One/Y. One (Cox)
|
0.0 (4)
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (B) |
K. Freeman/C. Hakason/M. Hume/A. Humphreys/V. Jackson/B. Lauzon/C. McDonald/L. McGregor/C. Duignan (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Northeastern University Womens Crew (B) |
D. Gracey/K. Hayes/A. Durrant/V. Dyka/A. Bruno/J. Davenport/H. Vanderspurt/E. Fisher/S. Natale (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B) |
Y. Two/Y. Two/Y. Two/Y. Two/Y. Two/Y. Two/Y. Two/Y. Two/Y. Two (Cox)
|
0.0 (4)
|
|||
College of the Holy Cross (C) |
M. Quinn/B. Rhatigan/D. Rissmiller/M. Roupon/M. Russell/M. Seavey/A. Talcott/A. Urquhart/C. Plunkett (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Northeastern University Womens Crew (C) |
C. Mulka/K. Toy/R. Stephenson/S. Brooks/C. Reidy/A. Schmidt/L. Rowse/A. Sweeney/A. Coon (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Northeastern University Womens Crew (D) |
T. Karver/E. TenEyck/B. Roche/T. Calder/K. Smith/M. Ferenz/K. Colletti/A. Kost/J. DEPermentier (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
11 | 2:20 PM | Mens Open & Masters Doubles | 20 |
||
11 | 2:20 PM | Womens Open & Masters Doubles | 13 |
||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) |
A. Faber/K. Taschereau
|
18.4 (41)
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
C. Klein/E. Belfield
|
0.0 (16)
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
L. Leaden/J. Harris
|
15.8 (40)
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club |
M. Dowd/L. Vasu
|
90.1 (58)
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club |
K. Leccisi/N. Heath
|
21.1 (42)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
L. Douglas/L. Devitt
|
41.3 (48)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
C. Shoen/M. Connolly
|
45.4 (49)
|
|||
Mid Hudson Rowing Association |
T. Roger/J. Griffen
|
18.4 (41)
|
|||
Northeastern University Womens Crew |
K. Crawford/M. Barsalou
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers |
K. Elfstrom/B. Andrea
|
1.5 (31)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
I. Wilke/J. Parr
|
6.0 (35)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
P. Raila/S. Padilla
|
21.1 (42)
|
|||
St. Luke's School |
L. Barnard/A. Finnegan
|
0.0 (16)
|
|||
11 | 2:20 PM | Mixed Doubles | 8 |
||
12 | 2:40 PM | Womens High School Eights | 23 |
||
Convent of the Sacred Heart (A) |
J. Costas/C. Meberg/M. Flight/M. OConnor/B. Daley/A. DAgostino/O. Eckert/K. Southwick/A. Findlay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (A) |
L. Harriss/M. Barry/A. Vaughn/I. Schless/C. Fossel/L. London/K. Preziosi/E. Zimmerman/K. Morphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (A) |
J. Simmons/M. Magnusson/D. Chioditti/C. Scanlon/C. Goldrick/N. Weisenberger/J. Lonski/R. Traub/J. Pulgiese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. DeMilo/N. Fischetti/S. Smilowitz/K. Shaffer/S. Rabbit/G. Rodriguez/C. Gambino/M. Levine/M. Babiarz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A) |
M. VanNoordenen/A. Campbell/H. Brasche/J. Thibeault/A. Symonds/S. Kranz/E. Brown/A. Maraski/J. Salter (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
S. Bosshard/E. Zaretsky/C. Lander/R. Kroll/K. Emert/K. Case/K. Pacelli/C. Rossetti/J. Guerreo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
L. Rayton/I. Adams/M. Dudek/B. Constantine/A. Baum-Hommes/E. Klein/M. Twarog/B. Cocco/J. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A) |
S. Brand/K. Horan/M. Horan/D. Reedy/C. Georgiadias/T. Centeno/B. Boehm/C. Bighi/K. Gartmayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Carmody/B. Clark/C. Dikkers/M. Glennon/L. Goldstein/E. Catenaccio/L. Baird/I. Kleiner/K. Cartelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Ballis/J. Ballis/C. Camire/K. Cummings/K. Hawyrlick/L. Hook/A. Hemmings/H. Mellema/A. Purkaystha (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row Boston (A) |
A. Bouchier/M. Tong/J. Alabi-Isama/P. Canning/N. Curran/K. Ambroise/C. Droser/A. Colonna/A. Visoni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Glennie/R. Rieder/D. Chesser/A. Wellspeak/A. Kraus/Z. Rogers/A. Campito/J. Michaels/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
M. Warlan/L. Manier-Williams/N. Hering/K. Mangels/A. Perrone/A. Ketner/N. Malerba/B. Alex/K. Rodgers (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Winsor School (A) |
S. Lynch/M. Greenberg/A. Esposito/L. Gammill/N. Gordon/J. Tierney/H. Lucas/K. Rosa/L. Denman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Convent of the Sacred Heart (B) |
E. Wilson/C. Perry/S. Khoury/K. Wilson/K. Gojkovich/M. Ruprect/E. Garcia/C. Bernat/C. Condidine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Academy (B) |
S. Skouras/C. Brisson/K. Judson/C. Candland/I. Spyru/N. Jafar/T. Harris/C. Hamilton/S. Mccord (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (B) |
L. Weinberger/E. Fatica/A. Levy/C. Ramaley/C. Lowe/L. Har/E. Keleher/E. Petrow/K. Lyons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (B) |
A. Bigwood/E. Brazenall/L. Donovan/J. Wilga/S. Kelemencky/J. Bontempi/R. Jekanowski/K. Heston/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (B) |
G. Finnerty/G. Capreol/A. Romano/D. French/K. Cerrone/C. Jakob/A. Rocca/R. Bussola/A. Delavale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
T. Olson/A. Otte/S. Rodriguez/A. Rusniak/M. Santos/J. Thouin/J. Mattulis/L. White/J. Tougas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
M. Jaffe/H. Birkhead/A. Bruff/C. Jennings/C. Sacco/R. Bonacquisti/B. Stade/Z. Fullem/L. Berger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (C) |
E. Holmes/H. Smith/T. Taylor/A. Pizzo/A. Applebaum/M. Carr/R. Russell/L. Silbereisen/H. Blaser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (D) |
V. Chimblo/A. Higbee/C. Lantz/N. Ritter/O. Cloonan/S. Vandermeer/M. Infante/K. Mott/A. Boardman (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | 3:00 PM | Mens High School Fours | 18 |
||
Berkshire School (A) |
T. Murphy/J. Moscowitz/R. Farrell/S. Knapp/K. Cannon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) (A) |
D. Zuber/J. Jennings/J. Piaza/J. Shepard/S. Hazelton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Choate Rosemary Hall (A) |
W. Barrie/B. LaChance/J. DiCola/S. Nowers/J. Wilsterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
F. Petrucci/K. Vander Plaat/B. Thonus/M. Briesley/B. Hutchison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (A) |
S. Duffy/S. Rowland/D. Berg/T. Nelson/R. Berg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (A) |
S. Lane/J. Zulchaft/C. Kaufman/C. Musgrove/B. Barrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
R. Morris/S. Carmody/J. Migliaccio/C. Javor/W. Sherer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. Smart/M. Warner/D. Valentini/E. Bollin/D. Wellspeak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Kleber/J. Cotton/D. Henkoff/P. Brink/L. Trofa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. St. Clair/G. Abrams/O. Swei/B. Armstrong/M. Chin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkshire School (B) |
S. Piatelli/T. Vayda/C. Larkins/R. Garodnick/A. Edell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Choate Rosemary Hall (B) |
M. DeVito/A. Polemis/G. Van/O. Sandoval/K. Pendri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lenox Memorial Crew (B) |
G. Clandorf/E. Graham/J. Carpenter/T. Bye/N. Fedar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
M. Galerani/M. ORourke/C. S/A. Neff/M. Finell (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (B) |
A. Caola/C. Frendl/S. Bachelder/P. Kneeland/M. Genna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
S. Jelenik/J. Joyal/D. Murphy/J. Fox/H. Sloane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkshire School (C) |
D. Katz/C. Carpenter/M. Crowson/J. Watkins/M. Crowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's High School Crew (B) |
N. Binder/J. Fryer/A. McLaren/R. Heinemann/T. Genna (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | 3:00 PM | Mens Novice Fours | 5 |
||
14 | 3:20 PM | Mens Open & Masters Fours | 15 |
||
14 | 3:20 PM | Mens Lightweight Fours | 2 |
||
14 | 3:20 PM | Womens Lightweight Fours | 3 |
||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
K. Weibe/S. Pfuhl/D. Hernandez/L. Mistretta/A. Newkirk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Kraus/A. Campito/J. Michaels/B. Stade/Z. Fullem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
S. Lyons/S. Solheim/L. Humphrey/M. Allen/B. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | 3:40 PM | Mens Open & Masters Quads | 15 |
||
Boston University Men's Crew (A) |
D. Debonis/T. Bohrer/N. Oconnor/S. McKiernan
|
0.8 (30)
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. Orzolek/B. Rossell/T. Eccles/A. Rouse
|
0.0 (16)
|
|||
Greenwich Rowing Club (A) |
W. Canaday/D. Wassall/H. Pohl/J. Cole
|
38.3 (48)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
B. Stadel/F. Krupp/J. Fogarty/J. Sweitzer
|
68.1 (55)
|
|||
Niantic River Sculling Warthogs (A) |
J. Sauer/E. Larson/L. Johnson/E. Monahan
|
78.1 (57)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
P. Berotli/M. Fasullo/R. Appell/M. Cupelli
|
0.0 (15)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Clark/J. Tauzel/M. Hall/D. Heath
|
1.4 (31)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
E. Glennon/K. Katchman/T. Quenelle/S. Heitzman
|
0.0 (14)
|
|||
St. Luke's School (A) |
N. Kelly/M. Mensching/T. Sigurdsson/E. Risom
|
0.0 (16)
|
|||
Compote Rowing Association (B) |
T. Luz/M. Healy/C. DeSouza/J. Cooper
|
25.1 (44)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
J. Kelly/H. Ellett/W. Fredericks/Y. Vengerovskiy
|
63.3 (54)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
J. Saks/A. Johansen/R. Raimo/D. Ingber
|
0.0 (14)
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (C) |
P. Baresel/J. Cody/R. Wagner/S. Goodman
|
31.3 (46)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (C) |
S. Harrigan/J. Hirsch/T. Barkin/J. Bentley
|
0.0 (14)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (D) |
R. Whitney/C. Buntschuh/S. Ross/P. Bisek
|
153.1 (69)
|
|||
15 | 3:40 PM | Womens Open & Masters Quads | 10 |
||
Greenwich Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rosentstock/K. Blankley/B. Muenzen/G. Modica
|
17.0 (41)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Leigh/S. Colodny/J. Smith/P. Ellett
|
34.7 (47)
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
L. Christo/S. Toscano/K. Vilardi/A. Ismail
|
22.2 (43)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
L. Duncan/K. Gallagher/C. Potter/L. Brailey
|
22.2 (43)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
D. Marchetta/S. Schoenberg/E. Nihill/S. Burke
|
0.0 (14)
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
I. Wilke/L. Nystrom/L. Sullivan/J. Parr
|
0.8 (30)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Vontell/C. Locher/T. Simms/Y. Rose
|
31.3 (46)
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
T. Barlock/K. Sisk/K. Mariotti/R. Mahoney
|
17.0 (41)
|
|||
St. Luke's School (A) |
K. Brown/M. Bradley/V. Campofranco/J. Connolly
|
0.0 (15)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
M. Orlich/L. Frandy/A. Kruger/S. Slatky
|
0.0 (16)
|
|||
16 | 4:00 PM | Mens Novice Eights | 19 |
||
Amherst College Alumni Rowing Association (A) |
B. White/C. White/D. White/E. White/F. White/G. White/H. White/I. White/A. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
Choate Rosemary Hall (A) |
P. Krawczyk/D. Smith/B. Josephs/J. Sack/F. Abdulrahim/Z. Remsen/S. Sicoravit/A. Fiora/S. Bressler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (A) |
T. Comer/D. Brew/J. Strauss/E. Smith/D. Raymond/P. Corr/G. Romatzick/A. Siemiginowski/M. Boian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Four Score & Four Rowing Club (A) |
C. Pikaart/M. Fus/D. Granton/C. Cairone/N. Dibona/A. Trowbridge/J. Schottenfeld/D. Spinetti/R. Borst (Cox)
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
D. Mack/S. Kimmel/D. Bella/S. Gerow/S. Herder/R. Connelly/D. Noonan/M. Holden/L. Leaden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A) |
T. Morin/E. Doninger/P. Pasco/M. Cessario/D. Blum/D. Kaherl/R. Satherlie/S. Goodno/K. Ierardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
C. Fairchild/E. Khzouz/J. Kearney/G. Stafford/R. LiCatzi/E. Pylypchenko/A. Campbell/E. Farnsworth/P. Cleveland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
C. Abotessa/S. Arerill/K. Itterly/A. Spencer/K. Rowan/S. Mercier/M. Friedlander-Moo/J. Lashway/M. Romanovitch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
N. Buffam/A. Burke/G. Thompson/P. Venetos/B. Masselink/B. Butler/T. Grejtak/J. Hollyday/S. Schnoerr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
T. Nesel/N. Dugan/E. Schaffer/W. Schrade/B. Whisher/D. Wellspeak/N. Seeley/H. Kelley/J. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
B. Nathan/C. Sutherland/T. Sheridan/D. Ruff/L. Kalinoski/J. Mchugh/T. Zamparelle/M. Walsh/M. Petro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yale University Boat Club - wrong (A) |
A. Olson/C. Schmicker/J. Schulmeister/A. Newman-Wise/J. Mukai/J. Blau/C. Soltoff/G. Diaz/M. Gonzalez-Luna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A) |
J. Vogelsang/B. Cooke/S. Hurley/D. Damminga/B. Geist/T. Guth/L. Beedling/G. Kaytes/M. Ciccotti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfield University Rowing (B) |
D. Brems/J. Wysocki/A. Duran/D. Sigworth/M. Vigario/J. Pellitier/C. Rom/N. Valaris/M. Boian (Cox)
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (B) |
R. Salatto/D. Maloney/B. Dunbar/B. Krieger/D. Luongo/J. Soulter/T. Loeb/J. Koval/H. Shepard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
W. Bergen/R. Callahan/B. Cortes/N. Lazaro/I. Martin/W. Ruehle/R. Shannon/J. Suib/J. Friedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (B) |
A. Tarantowicz/R. Perla/C. Jordan/J. Calcado/J. Ciancarelli/D. Kyle/J. Passafuime/B. Matt/T. Ruff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B) |
A. Maggio/R. Kerth/A. Capulutto/S. Schwink/H. Sueiro/M. Albis/J. Tierney/O. Yalti/S. Le (Cox)
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (C) |
H. Rouse/T. McClean/M. Kaesmann/T. Mescall/J. Cirino/J. Schnieder/W. Heus/S. Namm/R. Koval (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | 4:00 PM | Womens Novice Eights | 18 |
||
16 | 4:00 PM | Mixed Eights | 8 |
||
Clark University Crew (A) |
S. Cannon/M. Berger/C. Chandler/D. Hitchcock/C. Bruno-Hymoff/L. Block/K. Hatfield/S. Licciardo/S. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Adams/J. Bean/M. Greene/M. McGrath/R. Theisin/A. Burda/C. OReilly/C. Beisiegel/R. LeFevre (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
W. Caszatt/S. Schilling/M. Pantalon/A. Peterson/K. Sheveland/T. Huminski/K. MacAdams/S. Schofield/P. Roy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Glennie/R. Rieder/P. Mutolo/K. Harlin/K. Webb/P. Hansen/D. Chesser/A. Wellspeak/E. Wegrzyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Skidmore College Crew (A) |
A. Buck/J. Boulais/A. Stoddard/J. Samph/C. Czech/A. Miller/T. Lu/A. Harold/A. Mercep (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
B. Mulvey/R. Humphrey/M. Dinges/T. Hirst/M. King/P. Petacchi/A. Tully/S. Conger/D. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
D. Streeter/J. Gaynor/L. Kuwik/K. Tolcser/B. Walsh/M. McGuire/D. Kennedy/E. Mayfield/S. Nealon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
C. Platt/K. Kulchock/J. OConnell/R. Fall/G. Emigh/S. Gumple/B. Sammons/C. Mulvey/P. Dinges (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change