USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 10, 2003 To May 11, 2003
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By: USRowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 10, 2003
1 1:10 PM Womens Varsity 8
13
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
L. Maciver/S. Tyree/J. Jacob/T. Noll/S. Sowko/J. Provost/A. Zucker/A. Havens/K. Glaeser (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Jeffers/A. Seders/W. Harper/C. Salem/K. Seders/K. Daly/D. Genetti/M. Roberts/G. Koupal (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Anawalt/C. Innes/E. Herron/E. Simenstad/L. McMullan/K. Sylvia/M. Allen/M. Freidman-Seitz/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Dearborn/M. Russell/A. Krumbach/B. Burk/C. Reibel/A. Kalionzes/G. Burton/H. Corbin/L. Cowan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Lofgren/S. Wales/J. Fritz/L. Dabney/J. Austin/E. Van Steenis/M. Irby/J. Geddes/L. Lorman (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Wachtel/L. Harmon/K. Seeger/K. Kilduff/A. Simonson/R. Gilman/A. Shaker/J. Lyon/S. Neidig (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Irmiter/F. Burger/F. Dominis/J. Shribbs/R. Bearsley/A. Berlin/A. Samet/S. Williamson/D. Peglar (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Levin/J. Nicholson/L. Hofmayer/K. Sherman/A. Jones/S. Moore/J. Sutton/A. Kopkhe/J. Dalzell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Maier/R. Nadal/L. Nowinski/J. Van Andel/J. Meredith/E. Zuckerman/R. Mehan/A. Pfohl/R. Fresquez (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
S. Milam/K. Goulding/J. Fant/M. Morris/M. Maggi/A. Rud/F. Ravella/S. Enderson/S. Tran (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Van Horn/S. Fourness/L. Fourness/E. Wheelis/V. Andrews/B. Leijonflycht/A. Clegg/K. Russo/A. Agostini-Dreyer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Foley/S. Becker/C. Kunish/M. Cowhey/S. Mccurine/N. Cavanagh/B. Nolan/K. Smart/C. Poskey (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
T. Wemmer/A. Wile/A. Straight/A. Mitrovich/M. Heller/M. Ostrander/B. Rezner/V. Kesinger/L. U (Cox)
 
2 1:20 PM Mens Varsity 8
8
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Bice/H. Edelberg/J. Lewis-Arlett/M. Graham/R. Beverly/J. Kaspar/J. Nicol/Z. Mitchell/A. Ward (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
G. Watts/N. Edwards-mueller/A. Kheriotis/B. Gourley/A. Shoemacher/A. Willheim/J. Harp/T. Worley/J. Britton (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Brant-Zawadski/B. Foster/B. Dillman/M. Dabney/J. Soukup/C. Brooks/K. Song/M. Sabo/N. Troop (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Pieri/R. Rezanowicz/M. King/R. Goodwin/J. Viel/A. Baker-Lubin/J. Sowick/A. Fahden/C. Sebelia (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Reivitis/S. Edmonds/K. OShea/S. Proctor/F. Lewis/S. Rubin/M. Mossinger/M. Gonzalez/C. Reibman (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Aron/M. Malecek/C. Tuttle/A. Larabee/M. Spoja/T. Mollenkopf/M. Allen/B. Ebke/D. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Purdue Crew (A)
D. Neis/A. Collins/R. Harmony/B. Blanco/B. Russo/J. Roth/M. Gomez/B. Hui/Z. Florke (Cox)
 
    Serra/Notre Dame/Mercy Crew (A)
P. Wyatt/S. Hermannsson/G. Mason/M. Van Meter/C. Cooper/S. Walsh/R. Grandov/S. Gibbons/J. Hayward (Cox)
 
3 1:30 PM Mens Frosh 8
5
4 1:40 PM Womens Novice 4
19
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Burns/L. Bryan/G. Pugliese/B. Conner/J. Strangis (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
A. Keller/M. Dowdy/K. Wanberg/J. Grant/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Luke/A. Reynolds/S. Koskovich/C. Reibel/N. Eisenberg (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Vale/N. Balt/M. Ito/S. McKenna/A. Overby (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Schlisserman/C. Chuter/C. Chuter/J. Duncan/C. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
L. Adams/A. Bellows/A. Stevens-Hulce/P. Ulyanova/M. Sanborn (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. McCrum/M. Batshoun/J. Bennett/C. Berry/V. Alvarado (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
V. Hall/M. Chan/M. Gatto/J. Tam/E. Milam (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Damore/L. Cullum/A. Wolf/K. Jerdon/B. Roth (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
L. Meehan/L. Dinwiddie/M. Munez-Nunez/R. Sells/J. Van Horn (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Fellman/S. Hartigan/E. Hafner/C. Curson/L. Cagle (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
N. Mullineaux/A. Strunk/K. Forster/M. Ceravolo/K. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
A. Bird/A. Mannina/J. Alexander/L. Pho/M. Fathi (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
A. Ogilvie/I. Cole/B. McGrath/L. Wilhite/J. Gottwald (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Sciarra/K. Redmond/M. Yamtoobian/L. Doyle/A. Raymer (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Scanlan/A. Xenios/C. McColgan/K. Taylor/D. Brown (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
A. Feldman/K. Shubert/K. Segall/N. Gannes/K. Kline (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (B)
M. Barakatt/R. Hori/B. Medina/L. Quiroz/H. Wong (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (B)
N. Taggares/S. Cooke/A. Peck/M. Sullivan/L. Wirsing (Cox)
 
5 1:50 PM Mens JV 8
8
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
T. Williamson/A. Goldman/B. Caesar/C. Lockett/P. Caron/T. Bilovsky/J. Brandel/A. Barr/M. Grossberg (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Sparks/T. Desantis/E. Bainbridge/E. Uher/L. Clause/D. Kuiper/B. Dickinson/J. Moultrup/B. Nose (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Wavell/G. Somers/M. Matthews/E. Oatman/G. Schneider/L. Connors/M. Siemonsma/K. Ito/Z. Haskell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Prendiville/N. Bruegmann/C. Arth/A. Caruthers/M. Krohn/R. Righetti/G. Johnson/J. Rand/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Baker/M. Budahn/A. Eldon/Y. Katz/J. Iwata/J. King/M. Lally/R. Zahid/M. Berkson (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Lloyd/A. Bott/S. Barnett/A. Pugash/B. Rosenblatt/T. McCrea/D. Rinaldi/C. Cummings/C. Grady (Cox)
 
    Purdue Crew (A)
C. Salzman/G. Young/T. Miller/T. Wilcox/J. Abe/T. Chetelat/A. Steinberger/B. Miller/C. DiFalco (Cox)
 
    Serra/Notre Dame/Mercy Crew (A)
M. Portman/P. Idiart/D. Ashrafi/T. Santy/K. Ng/K. Alvarado/G. Egan/S. Christensen/S. Shariat (Cox)
 
6 2:00 PM Mens 3rd Varsity 8
6
7 2:10 PM Womens Ltwt 4
9
8 2:20 PM Womens Frosh
8
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
J. Sloan/K. Jacobsen/O. Thomsett/K. Powelson/J. Moritz/A. Bacon/R. Diamond/L. Donaldson/P. Kasdin (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Dwyer/C. King/L. Schaffer/M. McCrea/C. Burke/L. Sunseri/L. Kelly/A. Davisson/A. Woodard (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Bahremand/T. Lucas/N. Grubb/C. Campbell/A. Oatman/I. Elkis/A. Overby/C. Anaya/C. Dobson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Schier/D. Hamann-Nazaroff/T. OConnell/L. Huppert/K. Doering/B. Sophie/A. Hughes/A. Foote/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Dilley/M. Noreen/B. Blazer/K. Engle/C. May/K. Karns/A. McCoy/E. Thornberry/N. Hoover (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Shwartz/C. Curson/K. Rindell/T. Guiney/K. Kelly/A. Mullengar/P. Rothenberg/E. VanDerhoff/L. Cagle (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Andreoni/C. Siskind/L. Meyer/A. Kjar/T. Jordan/Z. Balance/A. Sechman/J. Reimann/M. Myers (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
S. Weber/M. Lettieri/M. Vella/B. Mardigras/D. Drucker/R. Goldstein/K. Mighetto/J. Graham/S. Perry (Cox)
 
9 2:30 PM Mens Novice 4
18
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
S. Golden/O. Frivold/M. ORourke/J. Wachtel/M. Kody (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
S. Flores/N. Hollowell-Dhar/M. King/A. Jacob/R. Geritz (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Clause/M. Hnojewyj/B. Blankenship/D. Krueger/C. Pope (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Dreyfus/J. Sargent/T. Hartmann/K. McDonald/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Wolf/P. Cartmell/A. Suarez/S. Zecchetto/N. Eisenberg (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Wavell/T. Lawrenz/J. Vann/J. Wavell/E. Gambill (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Charley/W. Harsh/S. Goupille/B. Farwell/A. Tight (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
D. OConnell/B. Brooks/S. Baum/L. Andre/Z. Vlahos (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Arndt/J. Ward/M. Levinbook/M. Castner/D. Melling (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. McCloone/B. Nigri/M. Voigt/F. Balint/B. Washington (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
S. Friedman/C. Tai/J. Smith/A. Hadley/J. Cordis (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Whiting/A. Bhagwat/E. Garsd/J. Jenkin/N. Ritblatt (Cox)
 
    Serra/Notre Dame/Mercy Crew (A)
S. Nordman/K. Halterman/A. Karmiris/E. Giannini/T. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
G. Specht/A. Bice/W. Goldin/F. John/D. Krasnor (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
C. Sickler/P. Pavlidakis/P. Handy/S. Striplin/B. Young (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
J. Katz/Z. Benet/K. Singh/J. Draper/M. Bird (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
C. Sheppard/Z. Cooper/C. Baratto/M. Morihiro/E. Thacker (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
C. Eastly/C. Woempner/F. Mitchell/R. Robinson/L. Cagle (Cox)
 
10 2:40 PM Womens JV 8
11
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
R. Schafer/B. Fain/J. Rapisarda/A. Shaffer/C. OHara/A. Cruikshank/C. West/A. Gonzales/B. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
H. Delaney/D. Mcfall/E. Catalano/B. Thomas/E. Muscatell/M. Morici/A. Dellarochetta/K. Solera/A. Pruzansky (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Baylor/A. Danielson/E. Anderson/A. Partridge/K. Kenworthy/S. Schulze/C. Wilkinsen/N. Wilson/S. Tharayil (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Conkle/S. Benjamin/J. Darling/M. Masatani/I. Frost/J. Bowles/Z. Dossa/A. Esmailian/H. Seeley (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. McKay/D. Hunt/M. Grubb/A. Kircher/K. Contino/N. Balt/A. Vale/R. Drury/J. Guess (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
B. Thomas/T. Taylor/H. Daly/J. Gamburd/A. Ketner/E. Chow/B. Morse/K. Ota/K. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Coleman/E. Malmquist/V. Peckham/E. Johnson/A. Grossman/R. Khararrazi/F. Bohar/C. Blide/E. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
M. Martin/C. Gaffney/M. McLinden/H. Waldo/C. Niemeyer/S. Peruzzaro/M. Affrunti/E. Cohn/H. Crombie (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gowan/M. Rusin/J. Rousseau/B. Ladd/M. Fitz-Gerald/M. Wolf/S. Helm/A. Hopkins/B. Roth (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Woodcock-Blanke/K. Baker/A. Tallyn/B. Murphy/D. Kelly/B. Case/K. Latow/K. Lang/R. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
E. May/D. Smith/E. Root/K. McEachern/J. Kaler/M. Stewart/B. Signore/C. Fontanesi/A. Brown (Cox)
 
11 2:50 PM Womens 3rd Varsity 8
8
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Ketchum/S. Hale/C. Casey/H. Hartman/D. Rifkin/J. Sears/C. Scollin/S. Kim/S. Kahl (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Molinaro/G. Assayag/C. Turner/A. Farmer/A. Porteous/J. Baratta/M. Ito/M. Yamtoobian/K. Collins (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Compton/N. Russell/H. Fish/T. Kaso/E. Ratcliffe/L. Gerhardt/C. Lewis-Hathaway/L. Kunze/L. Gaither (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
A. Robertson/J. Tam/T. Chan/E. Powers/S. Egan/M. Klause/M. Gatto/M. Buerger/M. Chun (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Watten/N. Cox/L. Ritchie/T. Pierce/B. Foerster/E. Orr/A. Peck/K. Olsen/K. Triemstra (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
J. Grubbs/E. Conklin/M. Morehart/T. Yardley/K. Decker/L. Doyle/M. Sciarra/K. Redmond/A. Raymer (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
R. Frank/M. McCue/S. Gorzkowski/L. Finston/H. Gallup/S. Price/E. McCuaig/J. Espana/A. Pillsbury (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (C)
T. Vavuris/L. Rohlfs/M. Elsen/K. Kobza/A. Feldman/K. Shubert/L. Johnson/A. Platner/K. Kline (Cox)
 
12 3:00 PM Mens Ltwt 4
10
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
H. Edelberg/J. Bice/Z. Mitchell/J. Lewis-Arlett/A. Ward (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Herlihy/A. Mcfall/G. Muller/J. Stokes/G. Leung (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
B. Bennett/C. Thompson/S. Bowles/G. Koltsov/C. Casbeer (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Eschenroder/O. Zivojnovic/R. Thorley/A. Powell/Z. Haskell (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
N. Engdahl/E. Moreno/H. Wedler/J. Marrone/A. Samet (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Eldon/J. Iwata/M. Mossinger/R. Zahid/C. Reibman (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Rinaldi/C. Egeberg/S. Barnett/N. Arlas/K. Strauss (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Abelkop/E. Kohut/A. Stillings/M. Lambert/S. Ostrow (Cox)
 
    Serra/Notre Dame/Mercy Crew (A)
P. Wyatt/S. Hermannsson/M. Portman/S. Gibbons/M. Echandi (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
N. Miller/S. Frost/W. Lord/N. Furniss/B. Nose (Cox)
 
Sunday, May 11, 2003
13 1:20 PM Womens Novice 4x+
8
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
L. Pho/J. Alexander/A. Bird/D. Minton/R. Farzan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Vale/E. Van Steenis/N. Balt/S. McKenna/A. Overby (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
V. Hall/M. Chan/M. Buerger/M. Klause/E. Milam (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
A. Strunk/S. Cooke/L. Lee/E. Orr/M. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Scanlan/A. Xenios/K. Taylor/K. Scott/V. Alvarado (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
B. Fellman/H. Thompson/K. Rindell/E. Beecroft/S. Colegrove (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Shwartz/K. Foley/C. Kunish/S. Becker/L. Cagle (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Wood/D. Detloff/K. Trawick/K. Pena/D. Hazlehurst (Cox)
 
14 1:30 PM Womens JV 4
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
R. Schafer/A. Gonzales/C. West/A. Shaffer/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
V. Schiebold/D. Drennan/A. Taylor/M. Kody/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
H. Fordice/D. Kerr/C. Green/S. Tippett/S. Trillia (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Horner/M. Martinyak/A. Dellarochetta/A. Werner/A. Pruzansky (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Baylor/A. Danielson/E. Anderson/A. Partridge/S. Tharayil (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Conkle/L. Fresch/J. Bowles/A. Sherman/H. Seeley (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Contino/D. Hunt/M. Grubb/A. Kircher/J. Guess (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
B. Thomas/T. Taylor/H. Daly/E. Chow/K. Jensen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Johnson/A. Grossman/N. Russell/E. Ratcliffe/A. Pillsbury (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Dahlberg/A. Krasovec/C. Landon/C. Kwon/C. Suares (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
M. Martin/B. Funderburg/C. Niemeyer/H. Waldo/H. Crombie (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Ladd/H. Damore/M. Wolf/B. Washington/J. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Murphy/A. Tallyn/K. Lang/D. Kelly/R. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Hartigan/L. Miller/K. Smart/E. Hafner/C. Poskey (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Watten/D. Smith/E. Root/K. McEachern/A. Brown (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
T. Vavuris/K. Kobza/L. Rohlfs/M. Elsen/N. Platner (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (B)
A. Robertson/C. Gaffney/M. Affrunti/E. Powers/M. Chun (Cox)
 
15 1:40 PM Womens Varsity 1x
11
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Simenstad
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
B. Burk
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. McKay
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Mehan
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Elsen
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Cowhey
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
E. Ten Eyck
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
S. Wales
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Van Andel
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
A. Platner
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
N. Cavanagh
 
16 1:50 PM Mens 2x
12
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Foster/M. Sabo
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
M. Hendrickson/C. Seeger
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Hughes/J. McClendon
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Reivitis/M. Gonzalez
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Allen/B. Draper
 
    Purdue Crew (A)
B. Hui/B. Russo
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Saylor/M. Eger
 
    Serra/Notre Dame/Mercy Crew (A)
K. McDowell/C. Bonnici
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Siemonsma/K. Ito
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
T. McCrea/A. Pugash
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
K. Puchner/N. Haussecher
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Williams/J. Lee
 
17 2:00 PM Womens Frosh 4 (final only)
11
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Cole/B. Fain/G. Connolly/L. Schafer/C. Chevalier (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
J. Sloan/K. Jacobsen/J. Moritz/L. Donaldson/P. Kasdin (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
D. Chua/A. Payne/T. Werner/C. Brown/E. Carey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
L. Sunseri/C. Burke/L. Henderson/L. Kelly/A. Woodard (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Bahremand/T. Lucas/N. Grubb/C. Campbell/C. Dobson (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Ketner/C. Chuter/A. Shaker/K. Glantz/C. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
V. Hall/M. Chan/M. Gatto/M. Klause/E. Milam (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
K. Engle/E. Dilley/R. Kapka/C. May/H. Wong (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Rindell/C. Curson/K. Kelly/T. Guiney/S. Colegrove (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
E. Kleber/M. Ceravolo/L. Dameron/L. Wirsing/K. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
M. Richardson/N. Gannes/K. Johnson/K. Segall/N. Platner (Cox)
 
18 2:10 PM Mens Ltwt 8
6
19 2:20 PM Womens Varsity 2-
9
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Anawalt/C. Innes
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Dearborn/M. Russell
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Irby/J. Geddes
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Wachtel/K. Kilduff
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Meredith/A. Pfohl
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
F. Ravella/S. Enderson
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
V. Andrews/K. Russo
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Cowhey/N. Cavanagh
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
S. Maier/R. Nadal
 
20 2:30 PM Womens Intermediate 4x (final only)
9
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Horner/M. Martinyak/A. Werner/K. Solera
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
M. Grubb/G. Assayag/A. Molinaro/S. Wales
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Kwon/A. Krasovec/C. Landon/E. Zuckerman
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
T. Chan/S. Peruzzaro/E. Cohn/K. Goulding
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Shwartz/K. Foley/S. Becker/C. Kunish
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
B. Rezner/K. McEachern/K. Olsen/E. May
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
K. Contino/L. Dabney/C. Turner/A. Farmer
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
T. Vavuris/M. Elsen/L. Rohlfs/K. Kobza
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
B. Fellman/S. Colegrove/A. Mullengar/E. Hafner
 
21 2:40 PM Mens Novice 8 (B)
8
    Marin Rowing Association
J. Katz/N. Parker/S. Engel/C. Nazarian/A. Schmitt/K. Singh/J. Winkler/B. ONeill/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
J. Eschenroder/O. Zivojnovic/T. Trevino/J. Wavell/C. Baratto/Z. Cooper/C. Sheppard/A. Powell/D. Donald (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
B. Weitzman/K. Garcia/D. Taylor/K. Myca/A. Zappa/C. Smith/E. OConnor/G. Wietelmann/P. Labberton (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
B. Coggan/J. Cheng/R. Doering/D. Zappa/D. Lam/L. Dean/P. Matarrese/A. Miner/K. Mighetto (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
M. Levinbook/M. Castner/C. Neckelman/K. Murray/P. Cowles/E. Hindenberger/D. Melling/M. Hindenberger/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club
K. Fernandez/A. Hadley/G. Rieser/C. Tai/J. Reyes/M. Beals/S. Friedman/K. Mcnary/M. Mathews (Cox)
 
    Serra/Notre Dame/Mercy Crew
S. Quilici/P. Stumbaugh/C. Daly/M. Levin/S. Kent/J. Bentley/D. Lenahan/R. Handlery/M. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Martin/M. Ardizzone/E. Burr/A. Hamacher/A. Richter/P. Pavlidakis/A. Gould/M. Thelen/B. Young (Cox)
 
22 2:50 PM Mens Novice 8 (A)
10
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
S. Golden/O. Frivold/M. ORourke/J. Wachtel/C. Schoenstein/J. Nightingale/L. Roos/M. Dobbyn/C. Baleix (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
W. Post/J. Sargent/T. Pugash/A. Rothschild/J. Dreyfus/Z. Benet/T. Hartmann/K. McDonald/B. Shpringer (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
C. Wolf/A. Suarez/E. Orlander/J. Paz/S. Bowles/S. Zecchetto/A. Garbo/J. Corgel/J. Gottwald (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
C. Wavell/T. Lawrenz/J. Vann/E. Oatman/A. Cohen/R. Thorley/R. Stieve/I. Ahlstrom/E. Gambill (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
T. Caruthers/D. OConnell/B. Brooks/S. Baum/L. Andre/A. Ratcliffe/M. Goldsmith/C. Fowler/Z. Vlahos (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
C. Baker/T. Bass/B. Kniola/R. Zahid/R. French/J. Arndt/J. Ward/N. Proctor/D. Melling (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club
M. Blazer/S. Dove/J. Bradford/P. Avelino/E. Hope/B. Bradford/D. Warren/D. Luhman/E. Feenstra (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
M. Blonski/P. Valeiras/C. Woempner/J. Jenkin/F. Mitchell/S. Englert/R. Stewart/R. Robinson/M. Schwede (Cox)
 
    Serra/Notre Dame/Mercy Crew
A. Scherba/I. Roberst/B. Dunn/N. Sammut/T. Shipman/K. Halterman/A. Karmiris/S. Steyer/B. Welch (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
M. Kellogg/J. Clause/M. Hnojewyj/B. Blankenship/A. Andreadis/B. Bertoldo/D. Krueger/P. Torrano/C. Pope (Cox)
 
23 3:00 PM Mens 4x
7
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Miller/G. Muller/W. Lord/S. Frost
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
B. Spoer/J. Lois/A. Ghadooshahy/B. Priselac
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
G. Brant-Zawadski/G. Schneider/G. Somers/B. Dillman
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Mossinger/M. Gonzalez/S. Rubin/F. Lewis
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
B. Draper/T. McCrea/A. Pugash/A. Bott
 
    Purdue Crew (A)
B. Blanco/T. Miller/M. Gomez/D. Neis
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Eger/B. Saylor/E. Kohut/A. Stillings
 
24 3:10 PM Womens Varsity 4
14
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew (A)
L. Maciver/S. Tyree/J. Jacob/T. Noll/K. Glaeser (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Seders/R. Jeffers/C. Salem/W. Harper/G. Koupal (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Allen/E. Herron/L. McMullan/C. Innes/M. Young (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
R. Dearborn/M. Russell/A. Krumbach/B. Burk/L. Cowan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Lofgren/L. Dabney/J. Fritz/J. Geddes/L. Lorman (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Wachtel/K. Kilduff/K. Seeger/L. Harmon/S. Neidig (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
R. Bearsley/F. Dominis/J. Shribbs/F. Burger/D. Peglar (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Nicholson/K. Sherman/L. Hofmayer/S. Moore/J. Dalzell (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Maier/R. Nadal/E. Cook/E. Zuckerman/M. Berkson (Cox)
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
S. Milam/K. Goulding/M. Morris/J. Fant/S. Tran (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Gowan/M. Rusin/J. Rousseau/A. Hopkins/B. Roth (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
A. Straight/A. Mitrovich/A. Wile/T. Wemmer/L. U (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
K. Daly/K. Seders/D. Genetti/M. Roberts/A. Vanni (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
A. Levin/A. Jones/A. Kopkhe/J. Sutton/E. Gibson (Cox)
 
25 3:20 PM Mens JV 4
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
C. Davis/C. Lockett/J. Brandel/A. Goldman/J. Wong (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
J. Herlihy/D. Kuiper/B. Dickinson/A. Mcfall/G. Leung (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
B. Bennett/B. Corre/D. Perlman/B. Matsunaga/C. Casbeer (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Daniels/L. Connors/M. Siemonsma/J. Ellis/E. Thacker (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Wedler/G. Pieper/J. Marrone/E. Moreno/S. Williamson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
R. Prendiville/A. Caruthers/C. Arth/N. Bruegmann/R. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Iwata/M. Lally/Y. Katz/E. Hindenberger/P. Corbin (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Lloyd/A. Bott/T. Babcock/C. Cummings/D. Pearson (Cox)
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. McCloone/B. Nigri/M. Voigt/F. Balint/B. Washington (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
J. Lee/A. Williams/F. Mitchell/R. Stewart/C. Poskey (Cox)
 
    Serra/Notre Dame/Mercy Crew (A)
G. Egan/T. Santy/K. Ng/P. Idiart/S. Shariat (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
P. Caron/B. Sweeney/B. Caesar/A. Barr/R. Rudy (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
N. Furniss/D. Jeffords/Z. Stuck/J. Troop/B. Nose (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Freisinger/A. Pugash/B. Rosenblatt/T. McCrea/W. Reed (Cox)
 
26 3:30 PM Mens Varsity 1x
6
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Berg
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Allen
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Saylor
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
B. Dillman
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
K. Puchner
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
M. Eger
 
27 3:40 PM Womens 2x
16
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
V. Schiebold/D. Drennan
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Jeffers/A. Seders
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Freidman-Seitz/N. Wilson
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Irmiter/N. Nelson
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Cook/R. Mehan
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Elsen/T. Vavuris
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
M. Maggi/H. Waldo
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
N. Cavanagh/M. Cowhey
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
E. Root/M. Ostrander
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
H. Delaney/D. Mcfall
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
A. Kircher/S. Wales
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
L. Nowinski/J. Van Andel
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
L. Rohlfs/K. Kobza
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (B)
A. Rud/C. Gaffney
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
S. Becker/S. Mccurine
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
M. Irby/D. Hunt
 
28 3:50 PM Mens Frosh 4 (final only)
7
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
J. Barnett/L. Vavasour/A. Mog/N. Ettlin/D. Krasnor (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Sickler/A. Hamacher/S. Dickinson/M. Ardizzone/C. Pope (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
T. Pugash/A. Rothschild/S. Engel/N. Parker/M. Bird (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Sharp/Z. Cefaratti/B. Brown/B. Arico/D. Donald (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
T. Caruthers/A. Ratcliffe/M. Goldsmith/E. OConnor/P. Labberton (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
T. Bass/K. Murray/B. Kniola/M. Hindenberger/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    Serra/Notre Dame/Mercy Crew (A)
A. Scherba/N. Sammut/B. Dunn/I. Roberst/B. Welch (Cox)
 
29 4:00 PM Womens ltwt 8
6
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. Cole/M. Bennett/L. Thayer/J. Jozwick/A. Ruhl/L. Rossi/B. Castellanos/M. Texira/C. Chevalier (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Erickson/M. Wuerz/E. Harper/S. Burns/E. Muscatell/M. Morici/A. Kheriotis/C. Oconner/A. Vanni (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. McKay/R. Drury/J. Austin/J. Baratta/M. Morehart/M. Beaumont/A. Porteous/C. Campbell/J. Guess (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. Coleman/E. Malmquist/V. Peckham/T. Kaso/E. Compton/R. Khararrazi/F. Bohar/C. Blide/E. Kruse (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Van Horn/S. Fourness/E. Woodcock-Blanke/B. Leijonflycht/L. Fourness/E. Hall/A. Clegg/K. Baker/A. Agostini-Dreyer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Constant/A. Chuckolowski/M. Green/S. Sapper/B. Nolan/K. Smart/B. Fellman/L. Miller/M. McQuown (Cox)
 
30 4:10 PM Mens Varsity 2-
10
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
J. Lois/B. Priselac
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
K. Song/M. Dabney
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Seeger/M. Hendrickson
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. OShea/S. Proctor
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Mollenkopf/A. Lloyd
 
    Purdue Crew (A)
R. Harmony/A. Collins
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Bandler/B. Carriker
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Saylor/M. Eger
 
    Serra/Notre Dame/Mercy Crew (A)
R. Grandov/P. Idiart
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Lee/A. Williams
 
31 4:20 PM Mens Intermediate 4x (final only)
5
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Miller/N. Furniss/W. Lord/S. Frost
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Cohen/M. Matthews/M. Siemonsma/K. Ito
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Iwata/J. King/M. Budahn/A. Eldon
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. Lee/A. Williams/A. Milburn/M. Blonski
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
E. Kohut/A. Stillings/P. Abelkop/M. Lambert
 
32 4:30 PM Womens Novice 8 (B)
11
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
H. Silva/J. Nickel/K. Brix/D. Krajewski/E. Rios/B. Torcellini/L. Kolstad/A. Mirassou/J. Milton (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
K. Casteel/M. Paley-williams/P. Patel/L. Orlando/T. Lesser/R. Gattuchio/A. Scholz/B. Long/R. Farzan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
J. Grant/R. Strach/C. Burke/L. Sunseri/R. Salter/A. Davisson/E. Mentzel/L. Henderson/M. Cheek (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
M. Gard/C. Lang/L. Jack/M. McAuliffe/A. Looker/K. Babin/B. Piechowski/J. Litvin/J. Gottwald (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
M. Bahremand/S. McKenna/K. Decker/I. Elkis/A. Oatman/K. Redmond/M. Yamtoobian/C. Anaya/C. Dobson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
W. Fletcher/C. Baranda/A. Foote/S. Singlestad/A. Stevens-Hulce/K. Doering/M. Ellis/M. Santoro/M. Sanborn (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
L. Conway/L. Roszell/B. Sophie/J. Morgan/A. Eis/J. Yu/P. Ulyanova/J. Zovickian/E. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
A. Yee/R. Arnold/H. Sullivan/C. Siskind/V. Gibbins/G. Ennis/A. Hughes/M. Shoba/K. Mighetto (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
A. Feldman/K. Shubert/N. Gannes/K. Segall/M. Richardson/S. Greer/M. Bohling/K. Johnson/E. Haussecker (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club
R. Hori/E. Thornberry/E. Dilley/M. Barakatt/B. Blazer/K. Engle/N. Hoover/R. Kapka/H. Wong (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
H. Thompson/E. Beecroft/J. Rothenberg/K. Rindell/M. Myers/K. Kelly/T. Guiney/T. Nelson/S. Colegrove (Cox)
 
33 4:40 PM Womens Novice 8 (A)
11
    Berkeley High School Womens Crew
S. Cuan/A. Taboada/E. Kaywin/A. Cohen/J. Cohen/M. Tippett/M. Chan/E. Koosis/S. Flamm (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
B. Conner/G. Pugliese/J. Scheerder/A. Payne/A. Hardin/L. Bryan/T. Werner/K. Burns/E. Carey (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association
J. Dwyer/A. Keller/M. Dowdy/C. King/L. Schaffer/K. Wanberg/C. Wunsch/M. McCrea/L. Fried (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing
A. Luke/A. Reynolds/B. McGrath/C. Reibel/S. Koskovich/L. Wilhite/A. Ogilvie/I. Cole/N. Eisenberg (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center
A. Vale/E. Van Steenis/J. Austin/N. Balt/N. Grubb/C. Campbell/M. Ito/T. Lucas/A. Overby (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew
S. Schlisserman/C. Chuter/C. Chuter/J. Duncan/E. Von Wiegand/K. Glantz/N. Carney/R. Ryals/C. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
M. Mills/D. Hamann-Nazaroff/T. OConnell/L. Huppert/A. Bellows/A. Schier/C. McDonald/M. Ellis/A. Frost (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc.
B. Strong/J. Wood/R. Gentner/D. Detloff/C. Schultz/K. DiBiase/K. Pena/K. Scott/D. Hazlehurst (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club
R. Sells/L. Meehan/L. Dinwiddie/M. Munez-Nunez/S. Crow/A. Kline/L. Seabury/M. Noreen/J. Van Horn (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
J. Shwartz/K. Foley/S. Becker/S. Hartigan/C. Kunish/E. Hafner/B. Fellman/C. Curson/L. Cagle (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
N. Taggares/E. Kleber/N. Mullineaux/A. Strunk/K. Forster/M. Ceravolo/L. Dameron/L. Ritchie/L. Wirsing (Cox)
 
34 4:50 PM Mens Novice 4x+
5
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Martin/A. Hamacher/P. Handy/A. Richter/B. Young (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
T. Trevino/I. Ahlstrom/O. Zivojnovic/M. Morihiro/D. Donald (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Kniola/T. Bass/R. French/R. Zahid/C. Gath (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Blonski/C. Woempner/S. Englert/P. Valeiras/N. Ritblatt (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
E. Garsd/C. Eastly/J. Jenkin/R. Whiting/L. Cagle (Cox)
 
35 5:00 PM Womens 4x
10
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
E. Simenstad/K. Sylvia/K. Kenworthy/C. Wilkinsen
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Krumbach/I. Frost/J. Darling/G. Burton
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Lofgren/J. Fritz/D. Hunt/A. Kircher
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
A. Pfohl/R. Nadal/J. Meredith/R. Mehan
 
    Peninsula Aquatic Center (A)
M. Martin/A. Rud/B. Funderburg/M. McLinden
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Cowhey/N. Cavanagh/S. Mccurine/B. Nolan
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
M. Heller/A. Mitrovich/D. Smith/V. Kesinger
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (B)
L. Johnson/A. Platner/K. Kobza/M. Elsen
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (C)
H. Delaney/E. Catalano/B. Thomas/D. Mcfall
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Irmiter/N. Nelson/F. Burger/J. Shribbs
 
36 5:10 PM Mens Varsity 4
12
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
M. Graham/R. Beverly/J. Kaspar/J. Nicol/M. Grossberg (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Shoemacher/G. Watts/A. Kheriotis/T. Worley/J. Britton (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Ghadooshahy/J. Lois/B. Spoer/B. Priselac/C. Casbeer (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Soukup/M. Dabney/K. Song/C. Brooks/N. Troop (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Hughes/J. McClendon/T. Ferrara/C. Cormier/N. Engdahl (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
M. King/R. Goodwin/J. Viel/A. Baker-Lubin/A. Koorji (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Edmonds/J. Reivitis/K. OShea/S. Proctor/C. Reibman (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Aron/M. Malecek/C. Tuttle/A. Larabee/C. Grady (Cox)
 
    Purdue Crew (A)
B. Hui/J. Roth/C. Salzman/G. Young/Z. Florke (Cox)
 
    Serra/Notre Dame/Mercy Crew (A)
C. Cooper/S. Walsh/G. Mason/M. Van Meter/J. Hayward (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
N. Edwards-mueller/B. Gourley/J. Harp/A. Willheim/B. Nose (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Pieri/R. Rezanowicz/J. Sowick/A. Fahden/C. Sebelia (Cox)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change