Sin City Erg

  • Hosted By: Gay + Lesbian Rowing Federation

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event
Entries
Sunday, January 15, 2023
1 Under 17 (age 13 – 16) non binary 1500 m
0
2 Under 17 (age 13 – 16) men 1500 m
0
3 Under 17 (age 13 – 16) women 1500 m
0
4 Under 95 non binary 1000 m
0
5 Under 95 men 1000 m
0
6 Under 95 women 1000 m
0
7 Under 19 non binary 2000 m
0
8 Under 19 men 2000 m
0
9 Under 19 women 2000 m
0
10 Under 19 lightweight non binary 2000 m
0
11 Under 19 lightweight men 2000 m
0
12 Under 19 lightweight women 2000 m
0
13 Under 55 non binary 1000 m
0
14 Under 55 men 1000 m
0
15 Under 55 women 1000 m
0
16 Under 23 non binary 2000 m
0
17 Under 23 men 2000 m
0
18 Under 23 women 2000 m
0
19 Under 23 lightweight non binary 2000m
0
20 Under 23 lightweight men 2000 m
0
21 Under 23 lightweight women 2000 m
0
22 Team 8X Over 44 men 1000 m
0
23 Team 8X Over 44 women 1000 m
0
24 Under 45 non binary 1000 m
0
25 Under 45 men 1000 m
0
26 Under 45 women 1000 m
0
27 Team 2x Under 19 men 1000 m
0
28 Team 2x Under 19 women 1000 m
0
29 Team 2x Over 44 men 1000 m
0
30 Team 2x Over 44 women 1000 m
0
31 Under 35 non binary 1000 m
0
32 Under 35 men 1000 m
0
33 Under 35 women 1000 m
0
34 Open non binary 2000 m
0
35 Open women 2000 m
0
36 Open men 2000 m
0
37 Open lightweight non binary 2000 m
0
38 Open lightweight women 2000 m
0
39 Open lightweight men 2000 m
0
40 Team 2x Under 45 men 1000 m
0
41 Team 2x Under 45 women 1000 m
0
42 Team 2x Under 23 women 1000 m
0
43 Team 2x Under 23 men 1000 m
0
44 Team 4X Under 19 men 1000 m
0
45 Team 4X Under 19 women 1000 m
0
46 Team 4X Over 44 men 1000 m
0
47 Team 4X Over 44 women 1000 m
0
48 Team 4X Under 45 men 1000 m
0
49 Team 4X Under 45 women 1000 m
0
50 Team 4X Under 23 men 1000 m
0
51 Team 4X Under 23 women 1000 m
0
52 Team 8X Under 19 men 1000 m
0
53 Team 8X Under 19 women 1000 m
0
54 Team 8X Under 45 men 1000 m
0
55 Team 8X Under 45 women 1000 m
0
56 Team 8X Under 23 men 1000 m
0
57 Team 8X Under 23 women 1000 m
0
58 Under 40 Adaptive PR1 non binary 1000 m
0
59 Under 40 Adaptive PR1 men 1000 m
0
60 Under 40 Adaptive PR1 women 1000 m
0
61 Under 40 Adaptive PR2 non binary 1000 m
0
62 Under 40 Adaptive PR2 men 1000 m
0
63 Under 40 Adaptive PR2 women 1000 m
0
64 Under 40 Adaptive PR3 non binary 1000 m
0
65 Under 40 Adaptive PR3 men 1000 m
0
66 Under 40 Adaptive PR3 women 1000 m
0
67 Over 39 Adaptive PR1 non binary 1000 m
0
68 Over 39 Adaptive PR1 men 1000 m
0
69 Over 39 Adaptive PR1 women 1000 m
0
70 Over 39 Adaptive PR2 non binary 1000 m
0
71 Over 39 Adaptive PR2 men 1000 m
0
72 Over 39 Adaptive PR2 women 1000 m
0
73 Over 39 Adaptive PR3 non binary 1000 m
0
74 Over 39 Adaptive PR3 men 1000 m
0
75 Over 39 Adaptive PR3 women 1000 m
0
76 Team 2x Para Gender Inclusion 1000 m
0
77 Team 4x Para Gender Inclusion 1000 m
0
78 Team 8x Para Gender Inclusion 1000 m
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change