USRowing SW Junior Championship

  • May 10, 2008 To May 11, 2008
  • sprint
  • Lake Natoma
  • Rancho Cordova, CA (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, May 10, 2008
message Events are in numerical order, check the schedule in the reg
1 Mens Varsity 8+
12
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Bailey/P. Hollwedell/N. Sangermano/P. Sandbakken/S. Dommer/E. Brakebill/M. Schiller/T. Fuson/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
M. Petiti/M. Horn/B. Cooper/P. Williams/C. Chang/Z. Felise/J. Lazarra/J. Frank/C. Delzompo (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Deskovick/W. Bater/J. Oliveras/M. Galloro/N. Morgan/R. Bell/M. Reinis/N. Trojan/C. Trawick (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Macrae/C. Goerge/B. Teegen/N. Meleyco/M. Fox/M. Micali/D. Fourie/J. Kramer/M. Southern (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. Perazzelli/X. Keyser/Q. Harper/E. Sawyer/A. Samstag/A. Schlesinger/A. Wieshofer/A. Edgerton/H. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Brooks/J. Hogan/A. Powell/M. White/E. Chebil/K. Ridgeway/J. Sutterfield/J. Cefalia/L. Wands (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
Z. Segal/A. Booth/M. Mannisto/N. Barker/J. Schectman/J. Mergenthaler/M. Urban/B. Beekley/F. Rubino (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
W. Deskin/C. Williams/P. Stolcke/N. Hoff/J. Lenczowski/A. Ramos/W. Provost/G. BELL/L. Pakawongse (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Felling/B. Keller/C. Naso/T. Emanuals/J. Bazalgette/S. Roger/R. Cawdrey/J. Carbone/E. Schwimmer (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Demo/J. Flynn/A. Baskin/V. Romanov/M. Shenk/P. Nedeau/E. Bauer/N. Bogatsky/D. Licudine (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
B. Hahn/N. Bristow/E. Shikaloff/D. Donaldson/C. Martin/L. Quinn/S. McEvoy/M. Tate/Z. Scurr (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
W. Crimmins/Z. Dale/S. Fernando/J. Malkin/J. Nigri/T. Pickering/T. Williams/D. Yahraus/M. Butler (Cox)
 
2 Womens Varsity 8+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. May/H. Whitney/K. Tucker/T. Sims/A. Koziak/C. Gannon/S. Currier/E. Ronan/M. Gauer (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Vogelsang/H. Rozowski-Vogt/T. Wolfram/T. Christensen/L. Cortes/A. Farafontoff/S. Story/M. Ryan/V. Jones (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. O'Shea/S. DeMeyer/C. Addeman/E. Separa/H. Roca/H. Beard/T. Encalada/R. Garcia/B. Dizon (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
E. Sullenberger/A. Niswonger/K. McCullough/J. Horton/R. Post/C. McDonald/L. Pascuzzi/K. Snook/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Leason/C. Morgan/E. Rippe/L. Richards/C. Rosetti/A. Wooster/H. Wunsch/C. Palmer/C. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Wise/A. Rasmussen/F. O'Hanlon/A. Chehrazi/G. Zarate-de Macedo/L. Pollock/S. Thompson/A. Heron/T. Hartigan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Annunziata/E. Henderson/K. Pedersen/T. Gallagher/E. Pelegri-O'Day/K. Rivera/E. Hobbs/A. Panayides/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Wong/A. Ballard/J. Conrad/L. Kurkjian/C. Fisher/M. Bowman-Jones/K. Griffith/H. Hammel/N. Wolfrom (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Duesdieker/D. Susnara/R. Moll/R. Herd/C. Vernazza/H. MacMillen/A. McKee/I. Abed/L. Erlanger (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Constantine/S. Warren/H. Purkey/P. Kline/J. Bonsall/J. Tallyn/C. Kelly/C. Pugh/a. egerter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Smith College (A)
E. Hill/C. Lancelot/M. LaCava/B. Bones/T. McCann/K. McCulloch/A. Guth/M. Jolly/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Ingram/A. Issarelson/E. Evers/R. Millard/M. Clement/L. Royalty/S. Cheifetz/J. Knowlton/L. Walker (Cox)
 
3 Womens Freshman 8+
12
4 Mens Novice 4+
25
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Crosby/A. Smith/J. Walsh/C. Rugg/A. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
P. Tabet/P. Goupille/B. Hemrich/D. Kekeuwa/T. Molina (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
P. Kally/J. Kally/C. Lee/C. Silvester/C. Galvan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Ishii/M. Presiado/J. Polwrek/F. Gasztonyi/K. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Dulebohn/A. Leason/A. Cobb/T. Feld/D. Traub (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Rasmussen/T. Kinzer/M. Masatani/J. Dobson/J. Daly (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
C. Lewis/J. Puishys/R. Box/B. Oatman/S. Sinclair (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Tong/J. Lotz/L. Jonoubeh/T. Neou-Curiel/S. Garnsey (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Gessling/Z. Attaran/J. Jensen/C. Durham/M. M (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
N. Lewis/A. Lee/N. Briesach/C. Dowling/A. Dreyer (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
I. Humphries/S. Ranjiv/E. Albright/S. Erlanger/L. Grimberger (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
E. Roper/M. Dhesi/A. Darwish/K. Bergado/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Holmes/L. Kelly/R. Brown/K. Nilsen/R. March (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
H. Bennet/N. Feagler/W. Crimmins/C. Crimmins/E. Royalty (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
M. Yaroch/A. Wakefield/A. Grove/M. James/A. Sorensen (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
N. Sugiyama/G. Dorian/P. Ganoe/R. Burke/C. Delrosario (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
R. Sullivan/S. Martinez/B. Rus/S. O'Keefe/B. Zeve (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
Y. Lo/V. Merrill/M. Milner/H. Patterson/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Charlton/C. Burghart/L. Moyer/B. Hoyt/C. Seitz (Cox)
 
5 Mens JV 8+
11
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Monrean/J. Yakel/R. Self/W. Tarrent/D. Madden/C. Lemos/T. Nick/Z. Artunes/A. Atkins (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Burge/M. Lueb/D. Dalton/C. Wellbore/M. Clemmer/A. Woodruff/M. Deskovick/F. McGinn/C. Ritchie (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Mingrone/R. Kevorkian/S. McDonald/C. Wessbecher/C. Hiel/G. Cotrell/B. Forrester/R. Bainbridge/D. Fish (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Sato/W. Bridges/C. Rasmussen/T. Kinzer/M. France/M. Schoenfeld/R. Hupp/S. Abramson/J. Breidenbach (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Lopez/N. Groke/G. Rinden/B. Gordon/R. Meehan/A. Burjakowsky/A. Weiner/S. Newsom/N. Atkins (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
B. Moore/C. Ketner/M. Borodkin/A. Armitano/K. Wycoff/D. Kutulas/R. Jones/W. Atkinson/D. Lem (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
B. Lee/W. Danner/J. Kwan/J. Howerton/J. Andreoni/E. Bontemps/C. Swenson/T. Kizor/K. Benjamin (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Palmer/J. Adams/A. Bluestein/B. Crotty/Z. Johnson/W. Dunphy/B. Wickes/W. Hinshaw/N. Toy (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Lee/A. Rowley/J. Barahona/M. Pompili/N. Briesach/B. Lynch/H. Grandin/A. Lee/C. Saleh (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
J. Avella/J. Ruck/M. Golden/C. Wilkes/B. Schatz/C. Maldanado/T. Sweeney/J. Pertsch/T. Scurr (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
C. Woods/B. Scherba/B. Ramsey/C. Ziokaei/J. Little/D. Rodiack/A. Gonzales/J. Sherry/J. Petrick (Cox)
 
6 Mens 3rd Varsity 8+
13
    Capital Crew (A)
S. Sorensen/P. Daly/M. Klauer/A. Saied/A. Consentint/E. Gallagher/Z. Wells/J. Friesen/E. Boquet (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
P. Sprinkel/E. Anderson/V. Ciardi/M. Morris/C. Sellwood/L. Andersen/M. Callies/P. Goupille/R. Ferreira (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Perrot/T. Turpin/P. Cole/A. Sanchez/A. Levy/B. Horvath/G. Hawkins/M. Bautista/V. Desai (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Hastings/M. Perretta/C. Latour/H. Holmes/M. Burden/J. Fasano/T. Cramer/J. Uriu/B. B (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
F. Allen/D. Amin/M. Lenhart/M. Huntley/J. Weber/S. Minnis/H. Rutherford/M. Schier/E. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Norstad/J. Breuner/E. Vedlog/A. Moody/M. Cummins/J. Stein/C. Miller/M. Waterstone/J. Zipperstein (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
G. Beaman/S. Goossens/A. Vanderbilt/B. Herwitz/D. Tonelli/C. Gerraghty/K. Woods/E. Gordon/M. Galliani (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
D. Galver/D. Crocker/M. Petiti/R. Boucher/B. Hemrich/D. Kekeuwa/g. boneso/T. Ryan/L. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
R. Riley/S. Martinez/S. Davidson/J. Wendell/J. Sherwood/T. Farmer/S. Joyce/W. Berumen-Siegel/A. Moss (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
J. Jensen/A. Sheridan/S. Gessling/S. Hampton/C. Reddy/C. Durham/L. Mirante/H. Schiff/M. M (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Sigal/J. Kovach/L. McCormack/P. Panicacci/A. Peterfy/A. Garovi/I. Clark/M. Jekowsky/C. McGaw (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
N. Nasrah/C. Joewono/J. Crawley/G. Peck/J. Strizich/E. Watson/J. MacSweeney/J. Vincelette/J. Mosley (Cox)
 
7 Womens JV 8+
14
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
N. Fries/J. Fradkin/E. Halden/C. Stockwell/N. Englemann/D. Johnson/C. O'Toole/B. Mitchell/D. Howard (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Rediger/S. Palilla/J. Schumacher/L. Harris/A. Romero/S. Egan/K. Henka/S. Zaskskorn/K. Bell (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
S. Arcos/K. Dalton/N. Hatten/A. Jensen/H. Snead/P. McHugh/L. Parker/P. Gunter/N. Zehdar (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Raff/K. Reid/J. Moyer/K. McCarthy/K. Jepson/M. Fox/J. Frederickson/A. Uriu/A. Nielson (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. Coffey/G. Riccardi/M. Costopoulos/K. Pickett/N. Hedgecock/K. Ghobrial/A. Li/A. Greenland/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
E. Sandmeyer/R. Morowitz/B. Nitzan/C. Shannon/S. Milburn/A. Fudenberg/L. Moissiy/A. Mufarreh/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Stephens/N. Martinez/K. Lake/K. Lowell/E. Calder/A. Wilson/J. Conrad/C. Smyth/T. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Smith College (A)
M. Simon/V. Ferrari/J. Briggs/R. Kelly/E. Roberts/A. Belli/K. Morgan/E. Keamy/M. Lancelot (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
 
8 Womens 3rd Varsity 8+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Sonnier/C. Wellsandt/K. Carey/J. Kimball/J. Tarrant/N. Sign/J. Johnson/R. Manneh/M. Ruben (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Collishaw/C. Southern/B. Johnson/E. Pillari/M. Coleman/C. Canha/A. Langholff/K. Eline/A. Scullion (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Smotrys/K. McKenna/B. Wise/C. Coster/E. Visher/M. Feldman/J. Rode/S. Dieudonne/L. Hawken (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (A)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
T. Rapson/N. Wargon/L. Harrell/K. Spano/A. Fox/A. Meola/J. Roberts/K. Freund/C. Vu (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    St. Ignatius College Prep (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (D)
 
9 Womens Novice 4+
26
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
K. Matthews/K. Immen/O. Goddard/O. Moser/S. Garvey (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
V. Smith/S. Gellner/K. Hillegeist/O. Bressoud/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A)
S. Avila/A. Curwen/E. Finley/D. Galvan/C. Galvan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Kirk/S. Mores/H. Hargreaves/R. Felix/C. Attardo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
L. Bishoff/A. Vo/T. Foley/K. Tonkel/K. Highstreet (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. McKenna/C. Moynagh/B. Mueller/E. Griebenow/L. Hawken (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Lewis/C. Rennels/A. Faris/M. Moore/M. Gaherty (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
E. Lenczowski/K. Oyen/C. Polakoff/B. Barnes/A. Meins (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Fisher/A. Wilson/E. Pearce/M. Griffith/J. Hong (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
M. Giorgi/E. Richardson/j. Pace/M. Menon/s. Nicholson (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Grimberger/F. Pompili/A. Castrillo/C. Duesdieker/L. Grimberger (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Harder/K. Kearney/E. Callison/A. Dhaliwal/A. Roche (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Smith College (A)
E. Roberts/S. Haung/S. Hytken/J. Roth/H. Smart (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
N. Walker/H. Cosentini/C. Fish/S. Magee/T. Lee (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
C. Villareal/M. Carrillo/H. King/M. Radamacher/N. Zehdar (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
K. Chuck/M. Brown/J. Edmonds/L. Perry/S. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
A. Abergel/E. Andrews/K. Hennessy/A. Lauri/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Smith College (B)
C. Patten/A. Tonnesen/S. Akin/K. Bishop/T. Toronto (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
 
10 Mens Freshman 8+
9
11 Mens Ltwt 4+
18
12 Womens Ltwt 4+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Halden/H. Whitney/K. Tucker/J. Fradkin/S. Trapp (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Vogelsang/S. Story/H. Rozowski-Vogt/L. Harris/N. Vogelsang (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
L. Thompson/A. Brown/C. Carpenter/J. Johnson/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Haitz/T. Christovale/C. Villarreal/M. Johnson/B. Dizon (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
T. Collishaw/C. Southern/A. Langholff/K. Eline/K. Meister (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Smotrys/A. Heron/N. Hedgecock/A. Greenland/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
L. Bauer/E. Henderson/C. Annunziata/A. Panayides/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
D. Wong/A. Ballard/J. Conrad/H. Hammel/N. Wolfrom (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
A. Buckner/L. Henck/B. Taylor/J. Miller/I. Sheats (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Vernazza/H. MacMillen/A. McKee/I. Abed/L. Todd (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Smith College (A)
A. Guth/R. Kelly/E. Hill/M. Jolly/M. Lancelot (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
J. Sonnier/S. Palilla/K. Henka/S. Zaskskorn/E. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (B)
S. Peterson/M. Dickinson/K. Schoenstein/N. Concordel/K. Saldajeno (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
13 Mens Ltwt 2x
18
14 Mens Varsity 4+
17
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
M. Schiller/P. Sandbakken/S. Dommer/E. Brakebill/R. Wong (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
C. Kelley/T. Hartzler/J. Steenburgh/A. Prinze/R. Martinez (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
C. Chang/Z. Felise/J. Lazarra/P. Williams/C. Delzompo (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Deskovick/W. Bater/M. Reinis/R. Bell/C. Trawick (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
A. Macrae/N. Meleyco/B. Teegen/C. Goerge/M. Southern (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
Q. Harper/E. Sawyer/A. Samstag/A. Schlesinger/H. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
A. Brooks/J. Hogan/E. Chebil/K. Ridgeway/L. Wands (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Booth/J. Mergenthaler/B. Moore/M. Borodkin/F. Rubino (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
C. Williams/P. Stolcke/N. Hoff/W. Deskin/D. Migdale (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Felling/B. Keller/J. Bazalgette/J. Carbone/J. Zipperstein (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Bauer/P. Nedeau/A. Baskin/V. Romanov/D. Licudine (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
P. Dvorak/J. Knowls/P. Hsu/W. Cromarty/I. Sheats (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Jandro/S. Ranjiv/A. Harstrick/E. Albright/A. Klebe (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
J. Hopkins/N. Kline/E. Hudson/N. Auvil/B. Dagang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
T. Pickering/T. Williams/Z. Dale/J. Malkin/M. Butler (Cox)
 
15 Womens 4x
14
16 Mens Freshman 4+
14
17 Womens JV 4+
21
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Halden/C. Stockwell/N. Englemann/B. Mitchell/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
A. Romero/S. Egan/J. Tarrant/J. Johnson/N. Vogelsang (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
A. Santella/A. Johnston/T. Lytle/H. Merrill/R. Martinez (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
B. Johnson/C. Canha/M. Coleman/A. Uriu/A. Scullion (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
G. Riccardi/K. Pickett/M. Costopoulos/A. Greenland/I. Ostrin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
K. Epling/R. Morowitz/A. Vanzanten/S. Milburn/R. Ersted (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Stephens/K. Lowell/M. Baron/P. Carey-Jones/K. Cheung (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Smith College (A)
M. Simon/J. Fink/K. Morgan/R. Kelly/N. Blansett (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
S. Cheifetz/M. Clement/E. Evers/A. Issarelson/M. Butler (Cox)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
J. Schumacher/K. Henka/K. Carey/R. Manneh/K. Fite (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
L. Harrell/K. Spano/E. Pillari/T. Collishaw/C. Vu (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
N. Martinez/K. Lake/C. Smyth/E. Calder/T. Ouyang (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
 
    Smith College (B)
J. Briggs/E. Keamy/V. Valencia/V. Ferrari/R. Arevalo (Cox)
 
18 Mens 1x
20
19 Womens Novice 8+ "B"
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
L. Bigler/B. Andrews/C. Keig/L. Steckbeck/O. Goddard/O. Moser/K. Matthews/J. Sauer/J. White (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Snead/L. Parker/K. Dalton/S. Wideranski/N. Hatten/A. Wilches/A. Jensen/B. Willey/C. Attardo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
K. Chuck/A. Meola/S. Devlin/M. Brown/E. Lysaght/V. Bridenthal/J. Edmonds/L. Campbell/S. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Fabbro/M. Wetter/K. Savoca/N. Balabanian/M. Oberst/D. Tong/A. Albuquerque/E. Lopez/M. Gaherty (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Heida/S. Corrales/S. Mendoza/E. Ng/A. Parrino/A. Gallo/T. Fazio/C. McKewan/E. Wills (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Capital Crew (B)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
E. Morris/L. Perry/M. Calderolla/L. Goldberger/B. Lisser/L. Dixson/E. Mchalean/Z. Josten/R. Bonnin (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (C)
M. McCarthy/W. Davis/K. Scates/A. Nalesnik/K. Garner/V. Moore/A. Carson/E. Albanesse/A. Nalesnik (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (C)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (C)
 
20 Womens Novice 8+ "A"
15
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
C. Scott/K. Teske/E. Schrader/E. Simmons/A. Hann/K. Goss/S. Wyse/K. Immen/S. Garvey (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
V. Smith/S. Gellner/K. Hillegeist/O. Bressoud/C. Carpenter/A. Brown/J. Johnson/L. Thompson/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Villareal/M. Carrillo/K. Kirk/S. Mores/R. Felix/H. Hargreaves/H. King/M. Radamacher/C. Attardo (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
L. Bishoff/A. Vo/T. Foley/K. Risser/A. Fox/K. Sullivan/L. Harrel/K. Tonkel/K. Highstreet (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
K. McKenna/C. Moynagh/B. Mueller/E. Griebenow/E. Lewis/A. McPhee/A. McPhee/K. Hennessy/L. Hawken (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
S. Young/C. Rennels/A. Lewis/A. Faris/S. Madden/M. Moore/A. Escher/C. Chuter/K. Gaherty (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
C. Fisher/A. McFarlan/V. Bogatsky/A. Wilson/E. Pearce/M. Griffith/P. Cunningham/H. Mellin/J. Hong (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Harder/S. Vincent/T. Bonsall/K. Kearney/E. Callison/A. Dhaliwal/A. Roche/C. Finn/M. Behar (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Smith College (A)
T. Toronto/S. Hytken/S. Haung/E. Roberts/J. Roth/A. Tonnesen/H. Garland/H. Smart/C. Patten (Cox)
 
21 Womens Ltwt 2x
16
22 Mens JV 4+
23
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
J. Yakel/W. Tarrent/Z. Artunes/T. Nick/D. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
M. Morris/V. Ciardi/C. Sellwood/E. Anderson/G. Veizades (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
B. Burge/C. Wellbore/M. Clemmer/F. McGinn/C. Ritchie (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
R. Hastings/G. Cotrell/B. Forrester/C. Wessbecher/R. Ractor (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Sato/W. Bridges/M. France/S. Abramson/J. Breidenbach (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
E. Lopez/N. Groke/N. Sutterfield/A. Burjakowsky/N. Atkins (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
B. Moore/M. Borodkin/C. Ketner/D. Kutulas/D. Lem (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
O. Hurley/J. Berfield/W. Motlow/J. Farrell/D. Migdale (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Palmer/J. Adams/A. Bluestein/B. Crotty/N. Toy (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
H. Grandin/A. Rowley/J. Barahona/M. Pompili/K. Lui (Cox)
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club (A)
T. Barnett/N. Geiger/P. Hellmuth/J. Brisken/J. Miller (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
J. Herd/S. Sharma/N. Reddy/S. Erlanger/A. Klebe (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
C. Green/C. Weber/D. Zall/A. Hopkins/K. Lewis (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
J. Malkin/N. Feagler/S. Fernando/W. Crimmins/M. Butler (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
D. Galver/L. Andersen/J. Bruno/P. Sprinkel/L. Arnold (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
C. Latour/M. Perretta/M. Burden/H. Holmes/C. Rapson (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (B)
C. Rasmussen/T. Kinzer/R. Hupp/M. Schoenfeld/L. Hawken (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
C. Swenson/E. Bontemps/S. Ha/L. Rondenet/L. Pakawongse (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
Z. Johnson/A. Moody/B. Wickes/M. Waterstone/C. McGaw (Cox)
 
23 Mens 2x
17
24 Mens Novice 8+ "B"
13
    Capital Crew (A)
T. Bolton/S. Hopp/M. Marberg/C. Faria/P. Hojjat/J. Magarian/E. Mihailovic/S. Younger/A. Lopez (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
G. Hawkins/M. Bautista/A. Levy/B. Horvath/Z. Johnson/C. Deering/J. White/A. Borisov/J. Potee (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Kanter/G. Stein/M. Dulebohn/J. Asher/A. Bane/J. Skaggs/S. Hayman/K. Bender/D. Traub (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
M. Morrison/E. Bravo/A. Preciado/D. Teetz/A. Nunziato/K. Costopoulos/E. Wieshofer/C. Delrosario/S. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
R. Riley/J. Wendell/J. Sherwood/S. Martinez/E. Beigel/Z. Hyter/A. Arthur/D. Doran/A. Moss (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
K. Turner/C. Reddy/R. Davis/C. Hooper/H. Schiff/H. Bierwith/H. Schiff/N. Tubbs/H. H (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
Y. Lo/V. Merrill/M. Milner/H. Patterson/E. Iwaszewicz/P. Cheung/A. Loux/Z. Allio/A. Dreyer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (B)
E. Geitd/J. Peters/A. Beigel/L. Castillo/T. Bergquist/B. Rus/R. Sullivan/B. Fuller/B. Zeve (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
Y. miyaji/E. Sezgen/C. Long/S. French/B. Nelson/L. Mirante/E. Carr/S. Pourcyrous/M. M (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (B)
T. Zhovreboff/M. Little/J. Avery/J. Brill/H. Brown/V. Kuusk/M. Fuller/A. Kudatsky/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
25 Womens 1x
14
26 Womens Freshman 4+
17
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Schrader/E. Simmons/A. Hann/K. Goss/J. Waters (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
H. Snead/S. Wideranski/P. McHugh/B. Willey/N. Zehdar (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
L. Harrel/K. Risser/E. Lysaght/L. Campbell/K. Highstreet (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
A. Fabbro/M. Wetter/K. Savoca/D. Tong/K. Gaherty (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
M. Bowman-Jones/E. Pearce/H. Mellin/M. Griffith/J. Duval-Smith (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Grimberger/F. Pompili/C. Duesdieker/L. Grimberger/R. Moll (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
A. Harder/S. Vincent/T. Bonsall/M. Behar/A. Roche (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Smith College (A)
H. Garland/H. Smart/S. Haung/S. Akin/N. Blansett (Cox)
 
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (B)
H. Rose/A. Keig/M. Gill/S. Romine/J. White (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (B)
E. Lueb/S. Arcos/A. Reinis/C. Rosset/S. Dadahzedah (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
27 Mens Novice 8+ "A"
13
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Crosby/A. Grove/J. Walsh/C. Rugg/A. Wakefield/A. Smith/M. James/M. Yaroch/S. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Ishii/M. Presiado/J. Polwrek/G. Frank/R. Perrot/T. Turpin/P. Cole/A. Sanchez/K. Hamilton (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
Z. Bonnoris/G. Whitlock/A. Cobb/N. Zack/E. Vedlog/A. Leason/A. Goldman/T. Feld/H. Blatt (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Rasmussen/J. Dobson/M. Masatani/G. Dorian/P. Ganoe/T. Kinzer/N. Sugiyama/R. Burke/J. Daly (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
B. Oatman/C. Lewis/J. Puishys/R. Box/G. Rinden/B. Gordon/A. Meginnis/A. Hoffman/B. Zeve (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
J. Tong/J. Lotz/T. Neou-Curiel/L. Jonoubeh/A. Sweeney/W. Terzian/M. Dickey/S. Dickey/S. Garnsey (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. Jensen/Z. Attaran/D. Baefsky/C. Durahm/I. Drake/S. Gessling/C. Russell/A. Sheridan/M. M (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
E. Leavitt/A. Lee/N. Briesach/C. Dowling/N. Lewis/A. Khartchenko/B. Iwaszewicz/J. Lui/R. Degener (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tempe Junior Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Holmes/R. Brown/L. Kelly/C. Burghart/K. Nilsen/J. Charlton/L. Moyer/B. Hoyt/R. March (Cox)
 
28 Womens 2x
23
29 Womens Ltwt 8+
12
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
E. Halden/H. Whitney/K. Tucker/A. Zywicki/C. O'Toole/J. Fradkin/S. Tolleson/T. Liu/G. Parise (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
K. Vogelsang/H. Rozowski-Vogt/A. Rediger/L. Harris/A. Romero/S. Palilla/K. Henka/S. Zaskskorn/E. Dunn (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
K. Haitz/T. Christovale/M. Johnson/M. Carrillo/T. Encalada/E. Separa/S. DeMeyer/R. Garcia/B. Dizon (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Raff/C. Southern/J. Moyer/K. McCarthy/K. Snook/M. Fox/J. Frederickson/K. Reid/A. Nielson (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
A. Smotrys/A. Greenland/N. Hedgecock/A. Heron/M. Wells/A. McPhee/E. Visher/E. Andrews/T. Hartigan (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
C. Vernazza/H. MacMillen/R. Moll/I. Abed/A. McKee/A. Ranjiv/A. Grimberger/T. Hagaguchi/L. Erlanger (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
 
30 Mens 4x
13
31 Mens Ltwt 8+
14
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
C. Bailey/P. Hollwedell/N. Sangermano/T. Fuson/D. Madden/T. Nick/R. Self/M. Monrean/A. Atkins (Cox)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (A)
C. Woods/B. Scherba/B. Ramsey/C. Ziokaei/J. Little/D. Rodiack/A. Gonzales/J. Sherry/J. Petrick (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
G. Nadal/N. Trojan/K. McNulty/M. Lueb/S. Donoghue/M. Deskovick/A. Woodruff/N. Bilici/C. Trawick (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Mingrone/R. Kevorkian/S. McDonald/J. Kramer/C. Hiel/M. Micali/D. Fourie/R. Bainbridge/D. Fish (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
H. Perazzelli/X. Keyser/A. Wieshofer/A. Edgerton/C. Rasmussen/W. Bridges/M. France/S. Abramson/H. Shaw (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
G. BELL/A. Ramos/B. Lee/J. Lenczowski/W. Provost/J. Howerton/J. Kwan/T. Kizor/A. Topacio (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Bazalgette/B. Keller/R. Cawdrey/J. Breuner/C. Miller/J. Stein/M. Norstad/P. Panicacci/J. Hoon (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Demo/J. Flynn/H. Grandin/B. Lynch/I. Ryzhikov/D. Hsu/C. Lee/N. Bogatsky/C. Saleh (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (B)
 
    Junipero Serra High School (B)
P. Sprinkel/M. Callies/A. Jurado/E. Perkins/B. Hemrich/T. Ryan/P. Tabet/K. Demming/L. Arnold (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Sigal/J. Kovach/L. McCormack/M. Jekowsky/I. Clark/A. Garovi/A. Peterfy/N. Toy/C. McGaw (Cox)
 
32 Womens Varsity 4+
20
    Arizona Junior Rowing Inc. (A)
M. May/T. Sims/S. Currier/E. Ronan/M. Gauer (Cox)
 
    Berkeley High School Crew (A)
 
    Capital Crew (A)
L. Cortes/T. Christensen/T. Wolfram/A. Farafontoff/V. Jones (Cox)
 
    Delta Blades (A)
J. Rine/T. Macon/J. Rine/K. Mancho/T. Larribas (Cox)
 
    Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A)
K. Ross/A. Frakes/V. Smith/S. Gellner/C. Tauscher (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Felix/A. Alexander/T. Vella/A. Cours/A. Suares (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. McDonald/R. Post/K. Jepson/L. Pascuzzi/L. Kolstad (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
C. Wise/L. Pollock/G. Zarate-de Macedo/A. Chehrazi/T. Hartigan (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
L. Kurkjian/J. Conrad/M. Bowman-Jones/K. Griffith/M. Seto (Cox)
 
    Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A)
A. Duesdieker/R. Herd/R. Moll/D. Susnara/L. Todd (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
T. Constantine/S. Warren/H. Purkey/P. Kline/a. egerter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Smith College (A)
E. Hill/B. Bones/K. McCulloch/M. Jolly/M. Lancelot (Cox)
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
K. Ingram/A. Issarelson/E. Evers/R. Millard/L. Walker (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (B)
E. Sullenberger/A. Niswonger/K. McCullough/J. Horton/A. Nielson (Cox)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (B)
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change