Power Up Erg Race

  • Jan 21, 2023
  • indoor
  • Orlando, FL (USA)
  • Hosted By: Orlando City Boat Club

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, January 21, 2023
1 7:25 AM Womens Open
1
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
T. Burdick/
 
2 7:50 AM Womens Master 23-39
1
3 8:15 AM Womens Master 40+
4
4 8:40 AM Mens Open
2
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
J. Murphy/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
A. Keith/
 
5 9:05 AM Mens Masters 23-39
2
6 9:30 AM Mens Masters 40+
9
    Orlando Rowing Club
W. Sessions
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
H. Marvel
 
    Orlando Rowing Club
H. Marvel
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
J. SANCHEZ/
 
    Edgewater Masters
B. Palmer
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
D. Bingman
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
S. Ells
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
S. Vines
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
G. Lehman
 
7 9:55 AM Womens U19
4
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
S. Wacker
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
L. Carter/
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
G. Aleman
 
    Orlando City Boat Club
E. Oleck
 
8 10:20 AM Womens U19 LTWT
8
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
Z. Diniz/
 
    Orlando City Boat Club
P. Hurley
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
L. Elliott/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
D. Sonzini/
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
E. Baenen
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
J. Engelland
 
    Orlando City Boat Club
C. Banciella
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
B. Thompson
 
9 10:45 AM Mens U19
3
    Orlando City Boat Club
C. Stacy
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
A. Powers/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
H. Coughlin/
 
10 11:10 AM Mens U19 LTWT
7
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
M. Brown/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
S. Dichter/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
J. Wolek/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
W. Barton/
 
    Orlando City Boat Club
C. Cox
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
C. Stoddard/
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
E. van der Lee
 
11 11:35 AM Womens U17
5
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
G. Alexander
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
N. Bumgarner/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
K. Coughlin/
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
M. Lincon
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
A. Rogus
 
12 12:00 PM Womens U17 LTWT
5
13 12:25 PM Mens U17
2
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
E. Smith/
 
    Orlando City Boat Club
D. Amador
 
14 12:50 PM Mens U17 LTWT
6
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
N. Richey
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
C. Lewis
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
J. Passetti
 
    Orlando City Boat Club
D. Holloway
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
J. Singh/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
D. Singh/
 
15 1:15 PM Womens HS Novice/Freshman
13
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
N. Robertson
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
A. Muller/
 
    Orlando City Boat Club
A. Perry
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
K. Anderkin
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
L. Gomez
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
B. Avery
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
A. BACIN
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
J. Caffrey
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
A. Cook
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
A. Eakins
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
R. Gillis
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
M. Mednick
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
A. Miller
 
16 1:40 PM Mens HS Novice/Freshman
12
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
T. Hall/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
D. O'Neill/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
B. Powers/
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
A. Eccles
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
L. Chiappone
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
C. Battaglia
 
    Orlando City Boat Club
C. Steese
 
    Orlando City Boat Club
F. Chirinos
 
    Orlando City Boat Club
M. Cummings
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
E. Schumann
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
S. Passetti
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
J. Caffrey
 
17 1:55 PM Girls 7-8th Grade
25
18 2:10 PM Boys 7-8th Grade
32
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
T. Huurneman
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
A. Steigleder
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
L. Davis
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
T. Maehl
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
A. Mountain
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
M. Santos
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
S. Holmes
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
W. Quiggle
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
J. Hartman
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
H. Bachman
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
J. Suarez
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
R. Nunziato
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
N. Childs
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
A. Brennan
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
G. Randle
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
N. DiRoma
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
D. Del Vecchio
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
C. DeBoer
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
J. Arcella
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
E. Catrett
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
A. Smith/
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
M. Stoddard/
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
D. Freisner
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
I. Broxterman
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
E. Tolunay
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
N. Lawley
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
M. Brown
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
D. Moore
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
M. Rudez
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
P. Pronko
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
V. Fyock
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
A. Matters
 
19 2:25 PM Girls 10-12
1
20 2:40 PM Boys 10-12
5
21 2:55 PM Womens Coxswain Sprint
7
22 3:10 PM Mens Coxswain Sprint
2
23 3:25 PM Womens Youth LTWT Relay
5
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
B. Thompson/J. Engelland/E. Baenen/S. Fridley
 
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
Z. Diniz/L. Elliott/D. Sonzini/K. Coughlin/
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
A. Cresho/E. Bennett/K. Bingman/A. Montoya
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
A. Miller/A. Eakins/B. Avery/A. Cook
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
A. BACIN/K. Anderkin/J. Caffrey/S. Vines
 
24 3:40 PM Mens Youth LTWT Relay
1
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
C. Stoddard/M. Brown/S. Dichter/J. Wolek/
 
25 3:55 PM Womens Youth Relay
2
26 4:10 PM Mens Youth Relay
2
    Vero Beach Rowing, Inc
A. Powers/H. Coughlin/J. Murphy/A. Keith/
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association
M. McLain/N. Villanueva/L. Beadle/E. van der Lee
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change