Carnegie Lake Regatta

  • Hosted By: Carnegie Lake Rowing Association

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, June 27, 2004
1 10:00 AM Womens Masters Eight
10
2 10:20 AM Womens Masters Novice Four
2
3 10:30 AM Mens Masters Quad
5
4 10:40 AM Mens Masters Novice Eight
1
5 10:50 AM Mens Masters Four
10
6 11:10 AM Mens Masters Double
13
7 11:40 AM Womens Masters Single
21
    Alexandria Community Rowing
L. Wang
1.6 (35)
    Capital Rowing Club
S. Simmons
0.2 (30)
    Capital Rowing Club
K. Werth
4.9 (41)
    Capital Rowing Club
K. OConnell
3.0 (38)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
K. Ellis
8.1 (45)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
B. Johnson
50.6 (72)
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Davis
8.1 (45)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Sargent
27.2 (60)
    Fairmount Rowing Association
G. Cippollone
10.0 (47)
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
B. Hultay
14.4 (51)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
K. Erickson
3.6 (39)
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
D. Cenit
3.0 (38)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer
C. Brown
0.4 (31)
    Sagamore Rowing Association
E. Santoro
0.6 (32)
    Sagamore Rowing Association
M. Hunter
2.5 (37)
    Sagamore Rowing Association
C. Mcconnell
1.2 (34)
    Sagamore Rowing Association
D. Fantini
6.4 (43)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. LHommedieu
15.6 (52)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
P. Glover
16.9 (53)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Gerson
15.6 (52)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
E. Venti
0.9 (33)
8 12:30 PM Mens Masters Eight
8
9 12:50 PM Mens Junior Four
4
10 1:00 PM Mixed Masters Novice Eight
2
11 1:10 PM Womens Masters Quad
6
12 1:20 PM Womens Junior Four
2
13 1:30 PM Mixed Masters Eight
10
14 1:50 PM Womens Masters Double
8
15 2:10 PM Mens Masters Single
42
16 3:30 PM Womens Masters Four
17
17 4:00 PM Womens Masters Novice Eight
1
18 4:10 PM Mens Masters Novice Four
3
19 4:20 PM Mixed Masters Quad
8
20 4:40 PM Coxswains 500 Meter Dash Four
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change